Friday, November 21, 2014




Advertise with us

Area schools A Honor Roll

June 20, 2009 at 1:20 a.m.
Updated June 21, 2009 at 1:21 a.m.


Editor's Note: The Advocate publishes honor rolls for sixth through 12th grades. Below are the A honor roll students for the first six-weeks and fourth nine-weeks grading periods. Schools not listed did not submit their honor rolls by deadline.

Austwell-Tivoli

n Seventh grade: Deshea Hernandez. n Eighth grade: Aaron Cardinale, Brooke Kelso. n Ninth grade: Luis Bravo. n 10th grade: Kenna Rohan. n 11th grade: Bethany Brandt, Wade Kelso.

Bloomington Middle

n Seventh grade: Estela Aguirre, Manuel Hartley, Samantha Ortiz, Clayton Studer, Moises Trevino, Jason Valenzuela and Brittany Wallace. n Eighth grade: Nathaniel Sanchez and Regina Woods.

n Seventh grade: Manuel Hartley, Moises Trevino, Jason Valenzuela, Brittany Wallace, Kayley Williams. n Eighth grade: Madeline Canales, Zachary Depine, Nicolas Garcia, Clayton Studer.

Bloomington High

n 11th grade: Diana Gonzalez. n 12th grade: Daniel Castro, Alison Logan, Jessanna Ramirez, Alison Reyes and Robert Sanchez.

n 12th grade: Kevin Brem, Daniel Castro, Jessanna Ramirez, Laura Rodriguez.

Calhoun High

n Ninth grade: Cori Acosta, Brooklynn Clark, Christopher Crow, Jennifer Den, Quentin Henderson, Justine Herrera, Kami Lee, Daniel Liaou, Philip Lyssy, Nicholas McCrory, Julia Saenz, Marissa Sanchez, Sage Sexton, Kendall Smith, Maritalynn Strauss, Remi Tippit, Christian Tuazon, Andrea Tung, Michelle Wagner, Shera Williamson, Camilla Yen, James Yi n 10th grade: Samantha Balajka, Alvan Chen, Cathy Cheng, Grace Gee, Kaitlyn Hunt, Taylor Hunt, Stephen Janak, Michael Li, Christina Luna, Gabrielle Luna, Joseph Portilla, Hailey Smalley, Jeremy Tung, Sabrina Wang, Kara Whitson, Chung-Yu Yen. n 11th grade: Stephanie Abraham, Maria Garza, Tanner Hermes, Chen Huang, Grace Kim, Jason Li, Tracy Lu, Sheila Mayes, Kaleigh McCauley, Kendra Parsons, Brian Salyer, Peter Tran, Nolapan Tusakorn. n 12th grade: Reuben Carrizales, Jose Diaz, Charles Dunwoody, Everleigh Hayes, Nicholas Lin, Iang-Shyuan Lu, Courtney Reese, Kevin Tien.

n Ninth grade: Cori Acosta, Jennifer Den, Payton Evans, Quentin Henderson, Kami Lee, Daniel Liaou, Philip Lyssy, Nicholas McCrory, Kaylee Ramirez, Julia Saenz, Marissa Sanchez, Sage Sexton, Kendall Smith, Remi Tippit, Christian Tuazon, Andrea Tung, Michelle Wagner, Shera Williamson, Camilla Yen, James Yi. n 10th grade: Jordan Alonzo, Madalyn Bumpurs, Alvan Chen, Cathy Cheng, Emily Dunwoody, Jessica Garcia, Grace Gee, Riley Holladay, Stephen Janak, Kelsey King, Michael Li, Joseph Portilla, Hailey Smalley, Jeremy Tung, Rilea Whitaker, Chung-Yu Yen. n 11th grade: Stephanie Abraham, Morgan Bonuz, Kai-Jane Hsu, Chen Huang, Grace Kim, Jason Li, Gesenia Lopez, Tracy Lu, Ambar Martinez, Sheila Mayes, Kaleigh McCauley, Jorge Romero, Brian Salyer, Ashley Smith, Brittney Xu. n 12th grade: Jose Gonzalez, Everleigh Hayes, Capri Hernandez, Paul Heurtevant, So Kang, Nicholas Lin, Jacalynn Mayfield, Erika Osornia, Crystal Paniagua-Medina, Rudolpho Portilla, Courtney Reese, Rachel Striedel, Kevin Tien, Quyen Trinh, Melanie Vossler, Philip Wiseman, Lawrence Yendrey Jr.

Crain Middle

A Honor Roll

n Sixth grade: Miranda Aguilar, Tyler Baker, Lydia Bast, Michael Bernal, Jenna Boedeker, Destiny Cano, Natalie Clark, Gabrielle Delgado, Elizabeth Di santo, Summer Gregurek, Madison Hawkins, Kaytlin Hearne, Kayla Hohlt, Kaylee Huang, Lauren Hurta, Jessica Lam, Tiffany Longoria, Joseph Mican, Abigail Muehlbrad, Logan Nelson, Morgan Nelson, Ashton Patterson, Christine Pickford, Shelby Rice, Amanda Risley, Hannah Sheehan, Shelby Tesch, Morgan Vega, Lauren Williams, Symone Williams, Anne Wozniak, Morgan Wyatt, Logan Yates. n Seventh grade: Steal Adcock, Leah Bailey, Makala Benefiel, Charles Bennett, Albert Chen, TJ Cleveland, Jacob Correll, Noemi Cortez, Chance Covington, Jonathan Dietzel, Alyse Dominguez, Kirby Edwards, Silvey Estrada, Nicole Garcia, Molly Goodin, Randi Green, Kalyn Hempel, Brian Hickner, Jarrett Howell, Andrew Lam, Tessa Lev, Marit Manning, Ross Mantey, Wyatt Marks, Alysa McBride, Todd Mickey, Alexa Misak, Daniella Navarro, Katelin Nott, Leslie Oertli, Casey Pagel, Kelly Pennington, Alexandra Perez, Dora Perez. n Eighth grade: Greta Carlson, Melissa Clark, Brandy Cordil-Cortinas, Veronica Cortez, Briatta Dominguez, Haley Dvorak, Madison Elder, Dallas Franco, Joseph Galvan, Gabrielle Garza, Elvira Grifaldo, Cabott Hanes, Marcus Hernandez, Nicole Kasper, Elena Kees, Tori Lev, Damien Lopez, Taylor-Courtney Malray, Maegan Marbach, Brianna Martinez, Yesenia Martinez, Autia McCurry, Natasha McEuen, Kylie Newbern, Alex Pagel, Crystal Pena, Claire Vivian, Edwin Ybarra.

GANADO Jr. and HIGH

n Seventh grade: Dean Bagby, Brianna Ledwik, Ashley Bridges, Nicholas Skoruppa, Tori Diaz, Clayton Vesely, Kennedy Gresham, Kingslee Zarate. n Eighth grade: Georgi Garza, Julia Foltyn. n Ninth grade: Amber Garza, Shelby Macha, Denton Lesak, Pierce Thedford, Leah Staff. n 10th grade: Allyson Bagby, Lauren Delgado, Ashley Taylor. n 11th grade: Tyler Biehle, Mary Lauderdale, Lindsey Carroll, Ashley Tegeler, Bridget Janecek, Haylee Gibbs, Rusty Parker, Jessica Rivera. n 12th grade: Tim Bridges, Brianna Novak, Maria Brito, Ross Rosalez, Megan Diaz, Chelsey Sless, Kadi Lauer, Shelley Stancik, Colbie Luera, Katrina White, Matthew Hajovsky, Milena Vorajakkomol, Jose Martinez, Shane Wenske, Ashley Staff.

Goliad Intermediate

n Fifth grade: Kassidy Bego, Matthew Benavides, Sandeep Bhakta, Uyless Bland, Jalissa Clemons, Chase Cope, Zacharie Cope, John Dorsett, Andrew Garcia, Madalene Garcia, Danielle Garza, Kyndal Gruetzmacher, Matthew Haney, Heston Henkhaus, John Henry, Graceann Howe, Megan Janca, Morgan Jeanneret, Alisa Killen, Hannah Kremling, Krista Noland, Brady Parker, Emmit Patterson, Daniel Perez, Colton Rifenburgh, Mateo Rubio, Devin Towery, Emilio Vargas, Blake Weise, Ethan Whaley, Hannah Wilburn, Wilbur Wimberly, Colby Zamzow. n Sixth grade: Hailey Hale, Megan Hilscher, Bailey Janssen, Briana Muro, Justin Thomas, Kendra Webel, Erin Wise.

Goliad High

n Ninth grade: Beth Henning, Jake Henson, Tasha Phillips. n 10th grade: Garrett Friedrichs, Leslie Janak, Christopher Pustka, Tyler Reagan, Norman Seiler, John Wirt. n 11th grade: Kristina Brandes, Kelcey Fojtik, Elizabeth Garza, Joseph Gomez, Jessica Hale, Jon Heibel, William Sippel, Terra Vaughn, Vince Vela, Lisa Ybarbo. n 12th grade: Dakota Barnett, Don Barnett, Alisha Camacho, Kelsey Dugas, Brent Gohmert, Danielle Matula, Madeline Moore, Kelsie Pfenninger, Meagan Shelton.

n Ninth grade: Kasi Althof, Tyler Althof, Elizabeth Dorantes, Kelsey Gruetzmacher, Jake Henson, Stephanie Valderrama, Kayla Webel, Jonathan Wood, Tiffany Zillig. n 10th grade: Channing Bruns, Garrett Friedrichs, Katie Geffert, Leslie Janak, Donovan Patzold, Christopher Pustka, Tyler Reagan, Kera Rusling, Hannah Speed. n 11th grade: Carmen Barrera, Kayla DeBord, Kelcey Fojtik, Elizabeth Garza, Joseph Gomez, Jessica Hale, Jon Heibel, Joshua Henning, Caityn Hornstein, Merecedes Huntley, Marina San Miguel, William Sippel, Brook Speed, Terra Vaughn, Vince Vela, Lisa Ybarbo. n 12th grade: Maria Aguilar, Benjamin Baiamonte, Dakota Barnett, Don Barnett, Alisha Camacho, Kelsey Dugas, Brent Gohmert, Cody Henneke, Gaylynn Jones, Samantha Lumbrezer, Danielle Matula, Jonathon McAdams, Madeline Moore, Kayla Moreland, Andres Pena, Cody Pena, Kelsie Pfenninger, Meagan Shelton, Kai-Lani Ybarra, Cindy Zillig.

HALLETTSVILLE HIGH

n Ninth grade: Mikayla Konvicka, Chelsea Mansker, Trevor McGee, McKenzie Schindler, Bailey Steffek. n 10th grade: Nolan Besetzny, Stephanie Butschek, Cherise Klekar, Shelly Rainosek, Stephanie Wilson. n 11th grade: Amber Hermes, Jacob Neskora. n 12th grade: Chad Bujnoch, Garrett Henke, Jennifer Herrera, Callie Herrington, Jenna Masek, Kayla Rother, Jacob Schaefer, Jennifer Selph, Brice Sitka, Tucker Smolik, Victoria Stang.

Howell Middle

A Honor Roll

n Sixth grade: Audrey Arnim, Victoria Arnold, Erica Barnett, Rachel Barringer, Brian Burns Jr., Haley Bynum, Koby Bynum, Alissa Cortes, Colten Davidson, Jordan Delgado, Gregorio DeLosSantos Jr., Scarlett Elsik, Caitlin Estrada, Kyle Falcon, Benjamin Fogal, Allen Fromme, Kaylie Funk, Kayla Garrett, Marcus Garza, Samantha Garza, Laeungdao Girtman, Barrett Goedrich, Morgan Gonzales, Alcmene Gonzalez, Allyson Graham, Kellie Gray, Hunter Grones, Allison Hamon, Cassandra Hernandez, Dejane Herron, Jordan Hoefling, Catherine Irrobali, Collin Janecka, Ashley Kibodeaux, Taylor Loesch, Sterling Lykes, Natalia Madrid, Hannah Mallory, Mariah Marshall, Mason Marshall, Ashley Martin, Rebecca Moore, Carly Moran, Bobby Morris III, Zoe Ng, Lacey Owens, Bailey Payne, Maxine Ramirez, Giovanna Rosas, Austin Smolik, Sara Staff, Hailey Starkey, Natalie Thacker, Sydney Trevino, Teresa Wang, Sierra Weathers, Shannon Webb, Tea Whitehead, Braxton Wood, Rachel Wood. n Seventh grade: Danielle Alvarez, Katherine Aupperle, Haley Beahm, Molly Beahm, Emily Bennett, Alyssa Bowman, Kellsey Brandt, Brittany Breshears, John Brittain, Kindle Burns, Cailee Butler, Alexander Coleman, Marcus Crespin, Zachary Dailey, Blake Daniel, Regan Davis, Stephanie Dawson Salinas, Diane DeLeon, Christopher Erskine, Braydon Frazer, Thomas Gillett, Juan Gongora Jr., Courtne Grevey, Addie Griffith, Jordan Guajardo, Neil Hartman, Joshua Hawken, Dakota Heinold, Breanna Heller, Ellen Hermes, Kori Hessler, Madison Hewitt, John Hill III, Alyssa Johnson, Kaitlyn Lantiegne, Skyelar Laqua, Jacalyn Leggett, Jaden Lewis, Paige Mareth, Charlsa Matson, Mason Milner, Clarrisa Mireles, Amy Moore, Andrew Neuvar, Breanna Newyear, Shahed Nielsen, Megan O'Sullivan, Alisha Quinterro, Jessica Schindler, Mark Schmedt, Sydney Seekamp, Austin Supak, Gabriela Torres, Emilia Ureste, Ashley Valle, Destani Villarreal, David-Vinh Vu. n Eighth grade: Suzanne Ashley, Trevor Austin, Madeline Barham, Kenneth Barnett, Robert Barrera, Lillian Batson, Joseph Bednarczyk, Skylar Broughton, Shelbey Cade, Matthew Caudillo, Nicole Cobler, Samantha Coronad, Ariel Davis, Andrea DeLosSantos, Harley Doggett, Heather Donovan, Ashley Fajkus, Alex Fischer, Angela Foster, Katlyn Foster, Jehu Garcia, Samantha Goedrich, Tara Goetz, Katie Gray, Rachel Hamon, Kirsten Haun, Karly Hoerig, Chelsey Huber, Taylor Hughes, Jordan Ivy, Kendall Jaen, Jeremy Jimenez, David Johnston, Quinton Jones, Brooklyn Kabela, Kelsea Kalich, Amberlyn Lee, Chandler Leita, Morgan Lienemann, Trenton Marler, Taylor McCrary, Steven Mendoza, Melody Mireles, Tess Moeller, Jeffrey Morin Jr., Tyler Palacios, Marcus Rendon, Cheyenne Repper, Mike Rivera III, Garrett Rother, Ashley Sanchez, Elizabeth Schmidt, Ashton Slaughter, Suzanne Straube, Sabrina Suarez, Hoie Summa, Shelby Tesch, Ashlyn Walker, Kaleigh Williamson, Samantha Ysaguirre.

Industrial Jr. High

n Sixth grade: Travis Alexander, Audrey Cate, Brittany Gregg, Jordon Nagel, Ashley Pattillo, Sydney Patillo, Jessie Peterson, Cale Schulz, Katelyn Yancey. n Seventh grade: Brittany Berger, Hannah Dvorak, April Jungbauer, Holly Pavlicek.n Eighth grade: Brooke Brooks, Cristina Diaz, Marissa Hartfield, Courtney High, Rachel Klasel, Lorrin Kuntz, MaKayla Lenamon, Kinsey Lewis, Madeline Lewis, Allison Marak, McKenna Zacek.

Industrial High

n Ninth grade: Dena DeBord, Morgan Flowers, Ashley Koop, Nicole Koop, Haley Meadows, Sonya Muniz, Nicholas Salyers, Shu-Chin Tseng. n 10th grade: Daryan Baros, Zachery Black, Julie Book, Tyler Chovanec, Logan DeBord, Emily Goris, Cole Hirschhauser, Jocelyn Jones, Preston Kuntz, Bryan Martin, Yen-Jing Tseng, Brittany Ward. n 11th grade: Caitlin Adams, Sarah Cate, Courtney Gabrysch, Stephanie Gabrysch, Lucas Gaspard, Jessica Gerdes, Ellen Griese, Kortni Henderson, Aaron Marak, Landon Williams, Megan Woodring. n 12th grade: Halie Althaus, Lindy Autry, Loree Cheney, Jordan Chovanec, Erin Gabrysch, Nicole Gregory, Matthew Hacker, Anna Harrison, Jordan Milberger, Taylor Milberger, Ryan Richter, Ashley Roessler.

Memorial High

A Honor Roll

n Ninth grade: William Barker, Kyle Barringer, James Beck, Collin Bednorz, Casey Brown, Makenzie Cochran, Anissa Felan, Kelly Fowler, Bryana Frazer, Mallorie Gabbert, Harrison Garrett Kelsey Glover, Matthew Hartman, Trey Hempel, Sara Hermes, Kassandra Herrera, Jordan Hurta, Justin Iarossi, Jarett Johnson Kolton Karnei, Ann Keese, Heather Keller, Victoria Keller, Ruth King, Ashley Letbetter, Deborah Lin, Jaime Lopez, Kaitlyn Morgan, Ashlee Pawlik, Brooke Plummer, Stephen Pridgen, Briana Reyes, Payton Ritchey, Lindsey Roberts, Shelby Schaefer, Jayce Serrano, Emily Sestak, Bryan Sham, Esther Shu, Emily Skippe, Ariel Supak, Hua-Hsin Tai, Lorenzo Vega, Trevor Vega, Jesse Velez, Katelyn Williams, Dru Zella. n 10th grade: Leslie Andrade, Victoria Barnes, Brittany Bradshaw, Brittany Cano, Ashley Chang, Logan Curtis, Stacey Frerich, Rachel Galvan, Kendra Hanslik, Kaitlyn Hardegree, Courtney Hofer, Tiffany Huff, Emily Lam, Kyle Lee, Christy Leos, Brett Lienemann, Christine McMath, Jessica Mickey, Omied Nielsen, Brandon Seward, Rebecca Takacs, James Toro, Michael Valdez,

Leticia Vasquez, Jennifer Wade, Ashley Weaver. n 11th grade: Andrew Boehl, Marina Cantu, Ethan Garza, Elena Glidewell, Adam Groenhuyzen, Jeanine Hoecker, Ryan Killebrew, Jared Lewis, Blas Longoria, Shasta Luckey, Ramiro Martinez Jr., Erin Ortiz, Sasha Parkinson, Ashly Perez, Shenell Richards, Alyssa Runnels, Ginny Sala, Nelly Salazar, Benito Sanchez, Kimberlee Saunders, Jacqueline Villarreal. n 12th grade: Samantha Alvarez, Misty Andrade, Hannah Bivens, Julie Briones, Jared Buckler, Gary Chang Robert Clark, Tyler Cochran, Lauren Coffman, Elliot Cox, Travis Cox, Emily Dentler, Rachel Dentler, Kayla Dietzel, Lainy Dromgoole, Shaylyn Drozd Megan Edge, Austin Elsik, Rogelio Flores, Amethyst Garcia, Stephanie Garza Erica Godinez, Adrian Gonzalez, Kaylyn Griffin, Correlia Hanzelka, Emily Hayes, Krystal Heibel, Sarah Hernandez, Rebecca Howard, Salena Hu, Lauren Jaschke Kyah Johnson, Joseph Kaminski, Dewitt Kilgore, Lisa Killebrew Sydney Kuecker, Alexandra Kulousek, Brittany Langridge, Jimmy Lee, James Leidner, Erlinda Leos, Meri Leponen, Crystal Martinez, Joe Martinez, Connor McGarity, Brittany Meadow, Jacob Moehrig, Samantha Moore, Franklin Nevlud, Kandy Olvera, Ashley Partain, Austin Patterson, Trien Phan, Quinton Porter, Teneal Reinecke, Kari Riggs, Bre'Shawna Ross, Kelsay Ross, Jessica Sanchez, Kacie Schmidt, Michael Schnebly, Melody Schroeder, Morgan Scott, Julie Simank, Brandon Smalley, Bryanna Soderholtz, Ashton Startz, Floyd Strickland, Patrick Stuart, Tiffany Sublett, Elliott Sung, Megan Tanner, Chase Thompson, Kristopher Volcik, Sarah Wade, Paige Wyatt, McKenna Yarbrough.

Meyersville

n Sixth grade: Brandy Cole, Miriam DeClements, Hahhah Heinold, Haley Wendel. n Seventh grade: Amanda Denson, Brennan Sager, Anni Warwas, Kerilyn Wendel. n Eighth grade: DeLayne Styra, Zachary Wendel.

Our Lady of Victory

n Sixth grade: Megha Chandna, Gabby Escalona, Madison Hoang, Sofia Horadam, Taylor Janak, Julia Lambert, Micah McHenry, Ashley Miska, Randall Nelson, Katelynn Nguyen, Julia Schaper, Emily Simmang, Alec Westfall, Case Winter, Iris Young. n Seventh grade: Hannah Adams, Olivia Creager, Morgan DeLaGarza, Alex Ferrell, Collin Hartman, Christina Haynes, Harrison High, Johanna Hoang, Cody Janak, Connally Krueger, Hira Malik, Emily Omecinski, Jordan Shaulis,Chloe Velasco, Luke Wenske, Logan Wiggen, Denny Williams, Cameron Zafereo. n Eighth grade: Mariah Barker, Katy Brown, Chris Chang, Kristin Janecek, Kristen Jurica, Hannah Kolle, Aaron Kovar, Madison Kurtz, Elizabeth Nelson, Tyler Roell, Ahmad Sabbagh, Andrew Stewart, and Amber Warren.

Patti Welder

A Honor Roll

n Sixth grade: Gisselle Armendariz, Whitney Bell, Mia Bennett, Gabrielle Boone, Mason Carroll, Denise Esparza, J Fimbel, Dekayla Harrison-Foster, Stephanie Heinold, Dawson Jacob, Raul Jimenez Jr., Raylee Johnston, Matthew Kasper, Carrie Kitchens, Marlen Levario, Jade Lockstedt, Angelica Lopez, Sean Roberts, Evan Rodriguez, Marisol Sanchez, Logan Schaefer, John Schmidt, Chelsea Soto, Garrett Stockbauer, Hayden Webel.n Seventh grade: Annalicia Aguilar, Christine Behne, Daniel Briones Jr., Mallory Draper, Tatiana Espinoza, Matthew Granz, Keith Hanslik, Laney Hempel, Jacob Hermes, Thomas Kennemer, Jeremy Law, Juan Lazo, Morgan Martin, Candace Merklinger, Jourdyn Montgomery, Kaela Mooney, Ryan Nesloney, Joshua Ondrusek, Heather Pawlik, Haylee Ruschhaupt, Savanna Smart, Taylor Waida, Tyler Willemin. n Eighth grade: Pablo Aviles, Joshua Bednorz, Aubrey Bleier, Stephanie Gomez, Heather Grosenbache, Malorey Kresta, Jasmeen Larbie, Rico Liserio, Nicole Lopez, Bernard Mendoza Jr., James Murphy III, Cassandra Pustejovsky, Kaleb Schulke, Hailey Stirneman, Nichole Trevino, Jake Wallace, Shanita Williams.

Profit

A Honor Roll

n Sixth grade: Kelcee Borden, Tonya May. n 11th grade: Hilton Le, Kylie Pullin.

Travis Middle

n Sixth grade: Haley Acosta, Skyler Blinka, Erin Cabrera, Alanis Castillo, Brice Caughron, Johnathan Daniels, Aaron Gohlke, Tatiana Gonzalez, Ansis Gu, Landry Hayes, Anyssa Hernandez, Joshua Herrera, Kari Hill, Tuyet HO, Suthern Holladay, Lilia Houser, Douglas Howell, Filiberto Jimenez, Mackenzie, Kalisek, Manuel Lento, Cristina Magana, Montana McCarthy, Jessica Mendoza, Kassidy Meyer, August Motl, Kristen Mutchler, Bryce O'Donnell, Rico Perez, Caleb Phillips, Brandt Pilgram, Kaitlin Pokulda, Gilbert Rios, Hunter Roeder, Kristi Rothmann, William Schmidt, Sheila Solis, Kaitlin Staloch, Kendrea Wakeman, Shawn Wehmeyer, Braden Willoughby, Brianna Witte, Ashley Wynn. n Seventh grade: Jason Alonzo, Laura Baker, Macy Brown, Kevin Chang, Ngoc-Diane Chau, Adriel Cordova, Tori Crenshaw, Emily Curry, Erin Evans, Colton Hahn, Drew Hill, Connor Holloday, Hannah Krause, Colton Kveton, Holly Leal, Samantha Lin, Crystal Lu, Preston Nichols, Heather Osborn, Briley Roberts, Devan Sanchez, Milam Simons, Juan Torres, Rebecca Vaughn, Douglas Veach, Shannon Wang, Chase Weaver, Cole Weaver, Dakota Wood, McKenzie Zwerschke. n Eighth grade: Janice Chen, Dariela Garcia, John Gee, Haleigh Gonzales, Lucero Gonzalez, Rachel Grant, Tallen Hermes, James Hsu, Melina Ortiz, Chase Piwetz, Brooke Sassman, Cheyenne Stacy, Meagan Tschatschula, Christina Wang, Jason Wang, Sarah Wynn.

n Sixth grade: Haley Acosta, Skyler Blinka, Charles Bowden, Erin Cabrera, Brice Caughron, Rebecca Cook, Johnathan Daniels, Tatiana Gonzalez, Ansis Gu, Landry Hayes, Anysssa Hernandez, Tuyet Ngoc Ho, Suthern Holladay, Lilia Houser, Douglas Howell, Filiberto Jimenez, Mackenzie Kalisek, Jessica Martinez, Montana McCarthy, Kassidy Meyer, August Motl, Kristen Mutchler, Bryce O'Donnell, Caleb Phillips, Kaitlin Pokluda, Hunter Roeder, William Schmidt, Fransico Solis-Mendoza, Kaitlin Staloch, Elijah Velasquez, Shawn Wehmeyer, Cheyenne Williamson, Braden Willoughby, Tiffany Wilson, Brianna Witte, Ashley Wynn. n Seventh grade: Jason Alonzo, Laura Baker, Kevin Chang, Ngoc-Diane Chau, Tori Crenshaw, Alyssa Crober, Emily Curry, Erin Evans, Mauro Garcia, Destiny Guillen, Colton Hahn, Christopher Harper, Drew Hill, Connor Holladay, Hannah Krause, Colton Kveton, Samantha Lin, Crystal Lu, Preston Nichols, Jordan Reeves, Briley Roberts, William Strauss, Thomas Tomlinson, Juan Torres, Shannon Wang, Chase Weaver, Dakota Wood, McKenzie Zwerschke.n Eighth grade: Devian Cantu, Caitlin Carter, Janice Chen, Dariela Garcia, John Gee, Lucero Gonzalez, Rachael Grant, Jacob Hernandez, James Hsu, Melina Ortiz, Brooke Sassman, Maegan Tschatschula, Christina Wang, Jason Wang, Sarah Wynn.

SHARE

Comments


Powered By AdvocateDigitalMedia