Tuesday, October 21, 2014




Advertise with us

Area Honor Rolls

June 25, 2010 at 1:25 a.m.
Updated June 30, 2010 at 1:30 a.m.


Editor's note: The Advocate publishes honor rolls for sixth through 12th grades. Below are all A and the A and B honor roll students for the fifth and sixth six weeks and fourth nine-weeks grading periods. Schools not listed did not submit their honor rolls by deadline.

Austwell-Tivoli High

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Eighth grade: Nathaniel Alvarado, Deshea Hernandez, Devin Wolfshohl.

A and B Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Daniel Alvarado, Laura Alvarado, Loryn Hernandez, Kathryn Newton, Jarrett Rees, Jose Salinas. Eighth grade: Max Martinez, Sean Worley. Ninth grade: Brooke Kelso. 10th grade: Luis Bravo, Garek Duenez, Jonathan Rees. 11th grade: Gabrielle Cortez, Kenna Rohan, Cassandra Ruiz, Glynnis Sessions, Shelley Sessions. 12th grade: Marissa Banda, Bethany Brandt, Wade Kelso, Joshua Longoria.

Bloomington Middle

Fifth Six Weeks

A and B Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Krischelle Alex, Aylinn Cabrera, Alexis Canales, Derek Folmar, Lili Gonzalez, Chance Herman, Mychaela Horelka, Ashley Ledeay, Emily Lopez, Brianna McBean, Juanita Perez, Gene Reagan, Sarah-Andrea Sendejo, Michael Valenzuela, Adriana Walker, Brandon Wallace, and Devin Wallace. Eighth grade: Estela Aguirre, Rene Barrientos, Jeramy Baugh, Eunice Lara, Joseph Martinez, Joshua Martinez, Ashtain Ocanas, Ariana Ortiz, Kelsay Sill, Jason Valenzuela, Brittany Wallace, and Kayley Williams.

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Juanita Perez, Sarah-Andrea Sendejo, and Brandon Wallace. Eighth grade: Jason Valenzuela.

A and B Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Vanessa Almaguer, Alexis Canales, Frank Diaz, Lili Gonzalez, Chance Herman, Michael Hernandez-Spall, Mychaela Horelka, Adrianne Licerio, Emily Lopez, Brianna McBean, Gene Reagan, Marissa Sanchez, Selene Trevino, Beatrice Valdez, Michael Valenzuela, and Devin Wallace. Eighth grade: Mona Baladez, Rene Barrientos, Jeramy Baugh, Christopher Cabrera, Michael Chavana, Sydney King, Georgia Lacina, Aaron Lopez, Bryana Luna, Joseph Martinez, Joshua Martinez, John Mendez, Ashtain Ocanas, Ariana Ortiz, Devan Ortiz, Jasmine Rivera, John Steen, Clayton Studer, Brittany Wallace, Katie Williams, and Kayley Williams

Bloomington High

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Nathaniel Sanchez. 12th grade: Crystal Alvarado, Ryan DeLosSantos, Dimitri DeLaRosa, Diana Gonzalez, Sara Herrera, Akesha Jackson, Erika Ortiz, Yessenia Rodriguez, Rebecca Salinas, Jaclyn Seyfert, Brianda Turrubiartes.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Valerie Mendoza-Aguirre, Rueben Aguirre, Sarah Alex, Madeline Canales, Joshua Cantu, Lori Cardenas, Berenice Castro, Gema Coronado, Zachary Depine, Keanu Escamilla, Chelsie Herman, Madeline Reagan, Paige Vela, Erica Walters, Regina Woods. 10th grade: Jared Studer. 11th grade: Maria Posadas, Maria Rodriguez. 12th grade: Ashley Aguillon, Richard Folmar, Lance Hodges, Sara Mercado, Reagan Richter, Cory Sauceda.

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Chelsie Herman, Madeline Reagan. 12th grade: Crystal Alvarado, Jaclyn Seyfert.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Valerie Mendoza-Aguirre, Jose Aguirre, Rueben Aguirre, Sarah Alex, Alicia Baladez, Madeline Canales, Joshua Cantu, Lori Cardenas, Berenice Castro, Gema Coronado, Keanu Escamilla, Tiffany Kremling, Alicia Ledeay, Nathaniel Sanchez, Paige Vela, Tabitha White, Regina Woods. 10th grade: Gabrielle Aguillon, Laura Aguillon, Maria Garcia, Jarred Studer. 11th grade: Ana Esquivel, Ada Carolina Hernandez, Dalila Selene Hernandez, Maria Alejandra Rodriguez, Jonathan Turner. 12th grade: Ashley Aguillon, Dimitri DeLaRosa, Richard Folmar, Diana Gonzalez, Sara Herrera, Lance Hodges, Akesha Jackson, Sara Mercado, Yessenia Rodriguez, Rebecca Salinas, Corina Sauceda.

Calhoun High

Sixth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Derek Beck, David Blanton Jr., Michael Boudreaux, Caitlin Carter, Janice Chen, Brianna Dybala, John Gee, Haleigh Gonzales, Lucero Gonzalez, Tallen Hermes, James Hsu, Conner McMichael, Jake Meyer, Melina Ortiz, Wah Moo Paw, Brooke Sassman, Meagan Tschatschula, Christina Wang, Jason Wang, Sarah Wynn, Andrew Yeh. 10th grade: Cori Acosta, Britney Bourriague, Darrion Crowley, Jennifer Den, Lauren Freeman, Oscar Garcia Jr., Keri Hargus, Quentin Henderson, Kami Lee, Daniel Liaou, Philip Lyssy, Nicholas McCrory, Hannah Mullins, Julia Saenz, Marissa Sanchez, Kendall Smith, Monday Tha, Christian Tuazon, Andrea Tung, Shannara Welch, Shera Williamson, Camilla Yen, James Yi. 11th grade: Michelle Chang, Megan Chavana, Alvan Chen, Kristine Chen, Cathy Cheng, Rebecca Crain, Grace Gee, Ashley Hahn, Stephen Janak, Talynn Kelly, Kelsey King, Kirstin Lozano, Morgan Meeks, Samantha Odell, Dylan Sassman, Helen Tucker, Jeremy Tung, Sabrina Wang, Kara Whitson, Chung-Yu Yen. 12th grade: Tyler Anderson, Guadalupe Briseno Jr., Lorean Clauson, Adriana Cuellar, Katherine Drake, Christopher Garbe, Jewelz Graham, Tanner Hermes, Brittany Hill, Hannah Hoover, Kai-Jane Hsu, Becky Janak, Jessica Kao, Sara Lawson, Jason Li, Tracy Lu, Courtney Lundin, Ambar Martinez, William Matthews, Minerva Munis, Kendra Parsons, Joseph Portilla, Kaitlynn Purswell, Brooke Ruddick, Brian Salyer, Mariah Sanchez, Lauren Smith, Shelby Underwood, Brittney Xu.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Melanie Abraham, Santos Alvarado III, Arely Alvarez, Tori Amador, Jasmine Baldera, Selina Balderas, Thomas Baugh, Janice Bell, Brantley Bordovsky, Cassandra Bowman, Kristan Calzada, Isaac Cardona, Benjamin Carrera, Jaimie Castillo, Destiny Clark, Shelby Clayton, Daniel Crober, Zachary Cruz, Jimmy Cumpian, Michelle De La Rosa, Lucy Dio, Nicholas Duckworth, Spencer Dunagan, Brittany Dworaczyk, Austin English, Fratisha Evans, Adrian Galindo, Alyssa Garcia, Gordon Gardner III, Meghan Garza, Angela Giles, Rachel Grant, Jaqueline Guerrero, Nayeli Guzman Vazquez, Brendan Hall, Jacob Hernandez, Julian Heysquierdo, Britni Hicks, Marissa Holsey, Chase Hummel-Steffler, Hailey Kendrick, Marcus Klamm, Shay Kneupper, Jeffrey Kubena, Cassidy Lacy, Brandy Lee, Michael Lerma, Jesse Marek, Marissa Marin, Destini Martinez, Taylor McGrew, Erica Mendoza, Steven Nguyen, Drew Ortiz, Greyson Parker, Hali Phillips, Zachary Pilgram, Leilani Pina, Amy Rambo, Edith Ramirez, Daniel Resendiz, Dayle Robinson, Rosa Rodriguez, Wendy Rodriguez, Darian Sanchez, Juana Sanchez, Nancy Sepulveda, Dustin Snider, McCullen Stafford, Connor Sterling, Anh Tuan Ta, Ramiah Tabale, Jaylyne Taylor, Mariela Torres, Sean Torres, Olga Vallejo, Joseph Villalobos, Leandra Villarreal, Sadie Walker, Matthew Warzecha. 10th grade: Joaquin Arriaga, Travis Buehring, James Buitran, Savannah Cano, Brianna Cashio, Taylor Chavana, Sanford Chen, Kori Clark, Christopher Crow, Quirina Cuellar, Damon Dorsey, Danielle Echols, Payton Evans, Allysa Flores, Inikki Garza, Jessica Glover, Chastity Graham, Rebekah Grant, Molly Griffin, Ana Gutierrez, Michaela Harper, Tania Kawana, Ashley Kupcho, Stanley Linney, Christian Litsey, Cody Malaer, Sarah McClellan, Brayson McGrew, Dah Moo, Juan Moreno, Susan Palmer, Christie Ramirez, Melissa Rangel, Lorenzo Resendez Jr., Shavelle Rhodes, Kelli Rothmann, Antonio Salinas, Sage Sexton, Maritalynn Strauss, Remi Tippit, Nathan Tochtrop, Jordan Weaver, Christine Williamson, Haidyn Wunderlich. 11th grade: Breanna Allred, Jordan Alonzo, Dylan Barnes, Madalyn Bumpurs, Kevin Bunurai, Taylor Butler, Adrian Camacho, Darnielle Chang, Ingdao Chokwatthanapornchai, Kristian Cuellar, Caitlynn Davenport, Jacob Dawdy, Nicholas Dominguez, Emily Dunwoody, Trevor Finster, Taylor Gage, Amber Garcia, Jeffrey Garza, Matthew Hahn, Natalie Harper, Jessica Hartt, Charles Hawthorne, Kaitlyn Heard, Brianna Hodges, Riley Holladay, Hsuan-Yueh Huang, Joshua Leal, Andy Lee, Brandon Lee, Michael Li, Nina Loya, Audrea Marshall, Anna Martensson, Anett Martinez, Kati May, Chelsea Mayfield, Joseph Mayorga, Brianna Moehnke, Bao Nguyen, Danh Nguyen, Jeremy Nguyen, Son Nguyen, Enrique Olachia, Christina Padron, Jose Perez, Yuppares Pochanasomburana, Chineal Reyes, Summer Ridenour, Karen Rios, Paul Rodriguez, Julia Rolfe, Maria Romero, Linda Roscher, Sarah Rouviere, Chelsea Saenz, Angel Sanchez, Marisol Sanchez, Shelsea Scott, Moriah Simons, Hailey Smalley, Nuttawadee Sukumalawat, Kayln Taylor, Juliana Torres, Allen Vargas, Jordan Vargas, Ryan Vasquez, Danielle Verheijen, Halie Watkins, Alexandra Weed, Ashlee Wright. 12th grade: Rebekah Almogabar, Cody Barton, Holly Behrens, Morgan Bonuz, Joseph Calzada III, Jonathan Camacho, Ashley Cardona, Ashleigh Carlock, Cecilia Castillo, Emily Chaney, Margaret Chang, Alicia Contreras, Mary Cowen, Kameryn Daigle, Allen Darilek, Angelica Delacruz, Zeke Dierlam, Amy Dufner, Charles Dunwoody, Kati Durham, Leonardo Fernandez, Kristen Fulberg, Ivette Garcia, Maria Garza, Morgan Gearing, Tesia Gonzales, Sydney Gonzalez, Juan Guerrero, Collin Haynes, Hailey Hellums, Evan Hernandez, Leslie Hernandez, Timothy Hicks, Chen Huang, Carley Kolar, Payton Koranek, Desierae Lamphier, Dawayne Lewis, Carolina Lopez, Gesenia Lopez, Jorge Luna, Robert Martinez Jr., Christine Martinez, Karla Martinez, Vanessa Martinez, James May, Sheila Mayes, Ashley McCrory, Rebecca McFarland, Anthony Nguyen, Tessa Nilsen, Hunter Nunley, Karina Osornia, Rosalia Padilla, Veronica Pena, Dulce Perez, Samantha Perez, Zoyla Perez, Aron Rehm, Jorge Romero, Cathaleen Ruiz, Kristel Salinas, Brandon Sanders, Derek Schultz, Phillip Skirvin, Kirby Smith, Matthew Thompson, Kenny Tien, Mercedes Torres, Roxanne Torres, Naomi Trevino, Velyncia Villegas, Rika Williams.

Crain Middle

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Hannah Balentine, Andrew Bazar, Zachary Bengtson, Zachary Blevins, Emily Carroll, Olivia Carroll, Crystal Castillo, Nancy Chavez, Allison Clark, Kevin Clark, Hunter Elder, Bethany Falcon, Emmitt Fray, Ashley Garcia, Seth Garrett, Caleb Gloor, Kristen Gonzales, Jacob Gonzalez, Nadya Gonzalez, Haley Grosenbacher, Tanner Hanes, James Hernandez, Sandra Hernandez, Aaron Hill, Kelly Hoff, Jordan Kelly, Zachary Leigh, Anthony Mcallister-Johnson, Joy McCoy, Eulogio Mendez III, Alyssa Montoya, Bao Nguyen, Jared Oldfather, Sarah Parsons, Connor Rhoden, Mikayla Roell, Tessa Russell, Emilie Saenz, Brandon Sham, Mia Solis, Mackenzie Tesch, Colton Weber, Angela Winn, John Withers, Jasmine Yang, Megan Zapalac, David Zuniga. Seventh grade: Miranda Aguilar, Tyler Baker, Lydia Bast, Jenna Boedeker, Gabriella Brenes, August Carlson, Devon Childs, Natalie Clark, Annabelle DeLaTorre, Joseph DeLeon Jr., Elizabeth Di Santo, Kaitlynn Edwards, Sydney Flood, Kiani Franco, William Gibson Jr., Cassandra Gomez, Elizabeth Gonzales, Alexis Green, Summer Gregurek, Madison Hawkins, Kayla Hohlt, Victoria Hoskins, Kaylee Huang, Lauren Hurta, James Johnson, Caleb Jones, Jessica Lam, Dillon Lippe, Joseph Mican, Abigail Muehlbrad, Logan Nelson, Morgan Nelson, Mathew Nino, Carmen North, Idallys Perez, Christine Pickford, Sherrill Pruett, Shelby Rice, Noah Rigdon, Kristen Salazar, Willord Simmons, Shelby Tesch, Ashleigh Tucker, Morgan Vega. Eighth grade: Steal Adcock, Makala Benefiel, Charles Bennett, Albert Chen, Amanda Copeland, Merryn Dioguardi, Silvey Estrada, Paige Foxell, Nicole Garcia, Adam Gonzales III, Maria Gonzalez, Randi Green, Brittney Heibel, Kalyn Hempel, Rachel Heyde, John Hill III, Jarrett Howell, Israel Ilagan, Shelley James, Tessa Lev, Skyla Lewis, Marit Manning, Ross Mantey, Wyatt Marks, Todd Mickey, Daniella Navarro, Jose Oviedo, Casey Pagel, Erin Pena, Kelly Pennington, Faith Perez, Iliana Reyna, Woodrow Riggins III, Abigail Schneider, Heidi Shay, Mckenna Simpson, Samantha Smolik, Levi Snowden, Tera Stines, Tyler Stocker, Richard Stratmann, Florence Sung, Breanna Takacs, Alicia Torres, Kayleigh Ward, Megan Willmon, Wesley Ybanez.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Makayla Arellano, Yajaira Lissette Ayala, Joey Baker Jr., Kobe Boyd, Manuel Briseno, Hailey Cantu, Alcus Carter, Marissa Chapa, Santana Chavez, Connor Correll, Julio Covington, November Cunningham, Chloe Davant, Danielle Davis, Jaylynn Eliassaint, Frank Farrell III, Danielle Flores, Christopher Franco, James Gann, Alexandria Garcia, Josslyn Garcia, Morgan Garcia, Ethan Grason, Kayli Guajardo, Jonathan Gutierrez, Katherine Hallmark, Kristi Hempel, Kayle Hill, Kaytlyn Hill, Chelsi Lamas, Sylvia Magdaleno, Nicholas Mantey, Bryce Martinez, Danielle Moreno, Johan Obregon-Castillo, Alyssa Parker, Julianna Pena, Paola Quirasco, Hayden Redding, Raegan Reyes, Austin Riddle, Alexiandria Rodriguez, Xena Ruiz, Lexington Rutledge, Jasmyn Shelton, Elijah Sixtos, Serena Terral, Gabriel Tuneberg, Kendra Vaughn, Sabrina Velasquez, Ryan Vrana, Andrew White, Caleb Williams, Morgan Worsley, Carmelita Yzaguirre. Seventh grade: Brian Alvarez, Michael Bernal, Daniela Camacho, Alise Canchola, Sheldon Carroll, Eriq Castaneda, Gabrielle Delgado, Cadeja Dembo, Matthew Dickinson, Michael Garcia Jr., Cassandra Gonzales, Jonathon Gonzalez, Mystical Green-Gonzales, Coraima Grifaldo, Arianna Hardaway, Kaytlin Hearne, Ashley Hempel, Alicia Hernandez, Larissa Hernandez, Roger Herrera, Autumn Hollander, Gillom Jaeger, Jason Kaminski, Tavannah Kitchens, Simone Lara, Corey Lee Jr., Orlando Liserio, Cesia Lopez, Jeremiah Lopez, Bradley Luna, Morgan Madison, Brian Alvarez, Michael Bernal, Daniela Camacho, Alise Canchola, Sheldon Carroll, Eriq Castaneda, Gabrielle Delgado, Cadeja Dembo, Matthew Dickinson, Michael Garcia Jr., Cassandra Gonzales, Jonathon Gonzalez, Mystical Green-Gonzales, Coraima Grifaldo, Arianna Hardaway, Kaytlin Hearne, Ashley Hempel, Alicia Hernandez, Larissa Hernandez, Roger Herrera, Autumn Hollander, Gillom Jaeger, Jason Kaminski, Tavannah Kitchens, Simone Lara, Corey Lee Jr., Orlando Liserio, Cesia Lopez, Jeremiah Lopez, Bradley Luna, Morgan Madison Claudia Mares, Bianca McDonald, Marshall Mozisek, Ryan Norgard, Kile Nugent, Chaliss Olivas, Chelsea Olson, Jonathan Ortega, Dennis Partida, Carlos Portillo, Carlos Rosas Jr., Brianna Rosas, Cuauthemoc Salazar, Nidia Salgado, Nyla Simmons, Henry Solis Jr., Eric Taylor Jr., Ivy Trevino, Gloria Valdez, Raven Villarreal, Erin Ward, Dion White, Levi White, Logan Yates, Kayla Zavala, Jennifer Zuniga. Eighth grade: Annalicia Aguilar, Christine Behne, Daniel Briones Jr., Allyson Dlouhy, Mallory Draper, Tatiana Espinoza, Samantha Garcia, Keith Hanslik, Laney Hempel, Jacob Hermes, Jeremy Law, Juan Lazo, Jourdyn Montgomery, Kaela Mooney, Heather Pawlik, Haylee Ruschhaupt. Eighth grade: Austin Alexander, Sabryna Alkek, Sara Ayala, Leah Bailey, Joshua Barefield, Jorge Bastida, Dakoda Bell, Robert Cain, Arturo Calvo Jr., Christopher Cantu, Jacob Correll, Chance Covington, James Decker, Kirby Edwards, Adam Evans, Mariah Flores, Alessandra Fordiani, Brianna Fuentez, Ysabel Fuentez, Charlie Garcia, Morgan Garcia, John Garza, Maria Garza, Ryan Glass, Yasmin Gomez, Brianna Guajardo, Joshua Helmers, Brian Hickner, Jesse Huron, Monica Hysquierdo, Kandace Jackson, Kevin Jackson, Rashod Jackson, Riley Johnson, Nathan Martinez, Amanda Matejek, Alexandria Mayberry, Carly Mchazlett, Daric Miller, Ricardo Mireles, Alexa Misak, Kavon Montgomery, Leslie Oertli, Jake Padilla, Jaclyn Pena, Zyron Peoples, Colton Powell, Trevon Ramey, Matthew Ramirez, Kalyn Reid, Chelsie Richardson, Edward Rivas, Tomas Sanchez, Hanna Schaefer, Stephen Sparks, Natalie Sulak, Samantha Vega, Jason Villarreal Jr., Valerie Villarreal, Jacquelyn Watkins, Cierra Williams, Raynathan Williams.

Faith Academy

Fourth Quarter

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Marisol Venegas. Seventh grade: Christopher Clemons, Zachary Kunchandy, Madeleine Pate, and Rebekah Reha. Eighth grade: Briana Church, Timothy Gleinser, Hannah Gomez, Courtne Grevey, and Lupe Vega. Ninth grade: Geoffrey Graff, Kamri Hardeman, Isabella Najus, Emily Reinke, and Kelsey Solis. 10th grade: Shelby Brown, Elisha Day, Emmitt Reinke, and Caroline Sinclair. 11th grade: Neva Bowers, Faith Burns, Demi Gonzalez, Emily Graff, and Haley Thomas. 12th grade: Malachi Brooks, Jacob Cadengo, Mirage Clifton, Brittany Dawson, Courtney Duke, Kayla Escalante, Destiny Garcia, Abrum Padron, Alice Rodriguez, Xavier Sledge, Louie Thigpen, Samuel Thigpen, and Courtney Thomas.

Goliad Middle

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Ami Bettes, Emme Bettes, Ryan Edwards, Zoe Garcia, Adelita Gonzalez, Hailey Hale, Hanna Henson, Megan Hilscher, Bailey Janssen, Marina Mendoza, Logan Muehlstein, Briana Muro, Justin Thomas, Kendra Webel. Eighth grade: Sara Alonzo-Bridges, Vikrant Bhakta, Ryder Billo, Samantha Garza, Kelsey Gernandt, Austen Guerrero, Zach Helmer, Alysann Mendoza, Alexius Perry, Sara Pnacek, Austin Speed, Dalton Sturm, Carolyn Swize, John VonDohlen, Ashtin Zamzow.

A and B Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Jessica Adams, Allison Bowen, Sara Broderick, Ashley Carbajal, Stephanie Council, Elijah Cross, Anyssa De La Garza, Demari Ellis, Kendra England, Julisa Garza, Collin Gruetzmacher, Lain Hermes, Heston Hoff, Austin Holley, Carlee Howard, Tristan Little, Zach Nelson, Dallas Ohrt, Cortnee Priour, Ty Ross, Bethany Salziger, Toby Stewart, Brandon Stokley, Nicholas Thompson, Tyler Troell, Luis Vasquez, John Warrick, Hope Willms, Erin Wise. Eighth grade: Matt Baca, Nathan Barrera, Colby Berger, Union Brooks, Mallory Bruns, Esteban Carrera, Dylan Case, Samantha Castilla, Kristian Chance, Dempsey Dupree, Kirkland Eggemeyer, Kaitlyn England, Zach Garcia, Derek Garza, Merle Garza, Tyler Groll, Ben Guerrero, Christopher Gutierrez, Sara Gutierrez, Cayla Hahn, Jason Harvey, Arjelia Hernandez, Anthony Maldonado, Leigh Martindale, Marissa Morris, Austin Oeltjen, Caitlin Owen, Johnny Perez, Pedro Perez, Carl Roy, Jake Schneider, Rebecca Schwarz, Heaven Stanley, Angelena Torres, Rachel Vaughn.

Goliad High

Semester 2 Cycle 2

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Katie Alex, Lauren Edison, Garrett Haney, Alicia Henry, Kaysi Neuvar, Kara Thomas, Trista Welfel. 10th grade: Kasi Althof, Tyler Althof, Elizabeth Dorantes, Kelsey Gruetzmacher, Hunter Hale, Beth Henning, Samantha L Martin, Tasha Phillips, Connor Ressman, Jonathan Wood, Tiffany Zillig. 11th grade: Miriam Dorantes, Garrett Fredrichs, Lesley Janak, Donovan Patzold, Tyler Reagan, Hannah Speed, Alexandrea Swize, John Wirt. 12th grade: Kayla DeBord, Colton Fischer, Elizabeth Garza, Jessica Hale, Jon Heibel, Caityn Hornstein, Aaron Kuecker, Lauren Martin, Raydean Mata, Hayden Otwell, William Sippel, Vince Vela, Craig Wood, Lisa Ybarbo.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: D'Laci Albrecht, Robyn Barcroft, Andrea Bethke, Brooke Bochat, Stacy Campbell, Kendra Castaneda, Billy Castro, Amanda Cloessner, Evan Fleming, Briana Flores, Kayla Friend, Stephen Gibbs, Amanda Gruetzmacher, Dustin Heibel, Valerie Holman, Chaston Horelka, Kelsey Kocian, Stormi Lutz, Dalton Parker, Emily Perez, Shanti Rodriguez, Amber Rose, Katherine Sanders, Colby Schrade, Tyler Scott, McKenzie Straley, DeLayne Styra, Zachary Vasquez, Heather Villarreal. 10th grade: Jack Arcos, Erin Baca, Norma Barrientos, Kaitlynd Bleier, Reynaldo Castro, Imoni Cross, Frank DeLuna, Kelby Duque, Tyler Flores, Eleni Gonzales, Belleza Gonzalez, Efren Guardado, Keisuke Hayashi, Jake Henson, Samuel Hessee-Monrad, Lacey Jacob, Margaret Koffskey, Troy Langlinais, Allison Moron, David Reyes, Stephanie Valderrama, Kayla Webel. 11th grade: Jerri Adams, Cody Autry, Benjamin Boniface, Casey Bowen, Kaid Brand, Lina Briones, Channing Bruns, Kayla Fullingum, Katie Geffert, Paige Gregory, Trevor Haynes, Sarah Konvicka, Maria Linnikova, Jessika Martinez, Drey Matula, Cheyenne May, Amy Naranjo, Kalyn Niemeyer, Clint Parker, Stormi Preiss, Tyler Priour, Christopher Pustka, Kera Rusling, Catherine Schwarz, Kayla Shafer, Micaella Smith. 12th grade: Kristina Brandes, Brandon Campbell, Matthew Cloessner, Brittanie Cope, Cody Daniels, Colby DeDear, Kelsey Eggemeyer, Kyleigh England, Shelby Foster, Joseph Gomez, Cheyenne Gonzalez, Joshua Henning, Michele Kelley, Justin McDonald, Juan Mendez, Kaleigh Moya, Chelsea Phillips, Ellestine Reyes, Amber Rhodes, Marina San Miguel, Tracy Sandoval, Tara Sarkey, Robert Schoen, Eric Smith, Cullen Stange, Ariene Stone, Ryan Stryker, Terra Vaughn, Kaleb Villegas, Mallory Weaver, Tyler Zillig.

Semester 2 Cycle 3

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Katie Alex, Lauren Edison, Evan Fleming, Garrett Haney, Alicia Henry, Kaysi Neuvar, Shanti Rodriguez, Colby Schrade, DeLayne Styra, Kara Thomas, Zachary Vasquez, Heather Villarreal, Trista Welfel. 10th grade: Kasi Althof, Tyler Althof, Erin Baca, Kaitlyn Bleier, Imoni Cross, Elizabeth Dorantes, Belleza Gonzalez, Kelsey Gruetzmacher, Hunter Hale, Beth Henning, Jake Henson, Lacey Jacob, Samantha L Martin, Tasha Phillips, Connor Ressman, Stephanie Valderrama, Kayla Webel, Jonathan Wood, Tiffany Zillig. 11th grade: Lina Briones, Miriam Dorantes, Lesley Janak, Cheyenne May, Tyler Reagan, Hannah Speed, Alexandrea Swize, John Wirt. 12th grade: Kayla DeBord, Elizabeth Garza, Jessica Hale, Jon Heibel, Joshua Henning, Caityn Hornstein, Lauren Martin, Amber Rhodes, Tracy Sandoval, Robert Schoen, William Sippel, Eric Smith, Cullen Stange, Vince Vela, Craig Wood, Lisa Ybarbo.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: D'Laci Albrecht, Robyn Barcroft, Andrea Bethke, Brooke Bochat, Kendra Castaneda, Billy Castro, Amanda Cloessner, Brianna DeLaGarza, Daniel Dohmann, Kayla Friend, Amanda Gruetzmacher, Kelsey Kocian, Stormie Lutz, Denton Ohrt, Jeremy Pena, Amber Rose, Tyler Scott, Meghan Truax. 10th grade: Norma Barrientos, Lauren Bedolla, Ryan Berger, Felicia Borgfeld, John Cardosa, Reynaldo Castro, Clayton DeBord, Frank DeLuna, Kelby Duque, Santos Flores, Tyler Flores,Meghan Foil, Taylor Franke, Lindsey Garcia, Eleni Gonzales, Aaron Groll, Efren Guardado, Estevan Guerrero, Jacob Heinold, Samuel Hessee-Monrad, Kimberly Higdon, Tyler Janca, Margaret Koffskey, Troy Langlinais, Paula Maldonado, Samantha A Martin, Keli Miller, Allison Moron, Brandon Nelson, Dallas Payne, David Pruett, David Reyes, Derik Satsky, Colton Shelton, Joshua Stubbs, Richard Thomas. 11th grade: Benjamin Boniface, Derek Boniface, Kaid Brand, Ricardo Carbajal, ShaRhae Diggs, Thomas Flores, Garrett Friedrichs, Kayla Fullingim, Katie Geffert, Paige Gregory, Trevor Haynes, Elizabeth Hernandez, Amber Huntley, Sarah Konvicka, Maria Linnikova, Roman Mancias, Jessika Martinez, Drey Matula, Kalyn Niemeyer, Donovan Patzold, Amber Perry, Stormi Preiss, Christopher Pustka, Kera Rusling, Stephanie Sarkey, Catherine Schwarz, Norman Seiler, Kayla Shafer, Karen Smith, Micaella Smith, Jacquline Strauss, Bobby Tislow, Wade Willms. 12th grade: Joshua Bayer, Colton Bleier, Kristina Brandes, Cody Brown, Romaldo Camacho, Brandon Campbell, Donavon Cantu, Matthew Cloessner, Kyle Connally, Cody Daniels, Cory Daniels, Colby DeDear, Monica DeHoyos, Kelsey Eggemeyer, Kyleigh England, Sarah Farquhar, Colton Fischer, Jamie Fleming, Rachel Garcia, Joseph Gomez, Cheyenne Gonzalez, Joseph Hancock, Kadie Johnson, Michele Kelley, Aaron Kuecker, Luke Langlinais, Amanda Lopez, Raydean Mata, Justin McDonald, Juan Mendez, Kaleigh Moya, Brian O'Neill, Violet Perez, Ellestine Reyes, Erin Reyes, Marina San Miguel, Tara Sarkey, Guadalupe Silva, Ariene Stone, Florencio Torres, Terra Vaughn, Kaleb Villegas, Mallory Weaver, Tyler Zillig.

Hallettsville High

Fifth Sixth Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Hayden Besetzny, John Konvicka, Braden Kropp, Dakota Raabe, Carson Schindler, Janine Smajstrla, Crystal Stoner. 10th grade: Lauren Jones, Trevor McGee, McKenzi Schindler, Bailey Steffek. 11th grade: Nolan Besetzny, Stephanie Butschek, Chelsey Cinadr, Camp Dozier, Hillary Foeh, Cherise Klekar, Paige Leopold, Shelly Rainosek, Stephanie Wilson. 12th grade: Amber Hermes, Jacob Neskora, Lindsey Steffek.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Shelby Bozka, Emily Bujnoch, Tate Bludau. 10th grade: Cheyenne Dowdey, Mikayla Konvicka, Emily Madden, Ali Patek, Kelly Satsky, James Wick, Danielle DeLeon, Cody Fowlkes, Marshall Hajek, Braden Kahanek. 11th grade: Collen Callais, Hannah Cooper, Casey Jones, Clayton O'Neill, Clayton Janak, Logan Kazmir, Megan Kostelnik, Carson Neuse, Jesse Ross, Karli Shannon, Elizabeth Stepanek, Christian Wood. 12th grade: Thomas Layton, Emily McAda, Aaron Prasek, Clayton Stock, Lee Roy Walker, Kellan Werner, Tori Appelt, Nathan Broom, Kendall Coleman, Terry Freelon, Jetta Hare, Juan Hernandez, Amanda Klimitchek, Amelia Madden, Scott Sommerlatte, Lauren Steffek, Erik Svetlik.

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Hayden Besetzny, Tate Bludau, Shelby Bozka, Emily Bujnoch, Megan Henke, John Konvicka, Regan McAda, Dakota Raabe, Carson Schindler, Janine Smajstrla, Crystal Stoner, Will Wallace. 10th grade: Cody Fowlkes, Mikayla Konvicka, Ali Patek, McKenzi Schindler, Bailey Steffek. 11th grade: Nolan Besetzny, Chelsey Cinadr, Camp Dozier, Hillary Foeh, Brooke Harms, Casey Jones, Cherise Klekar, Shelly Rainosek. 12th grade: Amber Hermes, Daylin Leopold, Jacob Neskora.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Chris Jones, Kelsey Steffek, Sam Barrera, Ashley Becan, Tierra Haynes, Kaedy Henke, Phillip Hlavac, Braden Kropp. 10th grade: Lauren Jones, Braden Kahanek, Chelsea Mansker, Trevor McGee, Kayla Nagelmueller, Tiffany Ramey, Wade Bludau, Kaitlyn Brandes, Marshall Hajek, Emily Madden, Matthew Marek. 11th grade: Eric Brown, Stephanie Butschek, Courtney Hartmann, Paige Leopold, Karli Shannon, Kasey Steffek, Stephanie Wilson, Christian Wood, Brandy Bogle, Megan Busselman, Colleen Callais, Hannah Cooper, Jordan Grahmann, Keleigh Grahmann, Courtney Henrichs, Austin Morgan, Clayton O'Neill, Elizabeth Stepanek, Cresencia Vargas. 12th grade: Amanda Klimitchek, Lauren Steffek, Tori Appelt, Reed Brunner, Kendall Coleman, Terry Freelon, Karina Haba, Jetta Hare, Thomas Layton, Amelia Madden, Lee Walker.

Howell Middle

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Sarah Aigner, Hailey Birmingham, Star Chambers, Xin Chen, Tabitha Daugherty, Zacharias Davis, Ethan Diprose, Ayanna Ellis, Maranda Farrell, Kaylan Fric, Isaac Garcia, Brianna Gertner, Reid Goodwine, Taylor Hamilton, Emily Hausmann, Erin Hausmann, Blake Henneke, Emma Hermes, Sarah Hoerig, Trinity Huddleston, Danielle Jenkins, Kelsey Kallman, Cullen Lantiegne, Lorenzo Longoria III, Macy Mareth, Haley McBrayer, Samantha Miller, Brieanna Moreno, Nyssa Munoz, Mashhood Nielsen, Attis Pedone, Simon Perales, Christopher Roberts, Brenna Sestak, Cateline Taylor, Charles Traugott, Primitivo Tristan IV, Emily Turpin, Kaleb Vendl, Dakota Villarreal, Naumaan Warsi, Abigail Wood, Christina Zeitzmann. Seventh grade: Erica Barnett, Todd Bures Jr., Haley Bynum, Koby Bynum, Katie Cash, Alanis Castillo, Paul Cobler, Alissa Cortes, Laithen Crow, Jordan Delgado, Gregorio DeLosSantos Jr., Travis Dibble, Benjamin Fogal, Skye Franklin, Allen Fromme, Jared Galvan, Kayla Garrett, Samantha Garza, Barrett Goedrich, Allyson Graham, Kellie Gray, Dylan Green, Allison Hamon, Jordan Hoefling, Collin Janecka, Ashley Kibodeaux, Payge Lewis, Taylor Loesch, Courtney Magill, Mason Marshall, Lauren Marthiljohni, Ashley Martin, Alisa Martinez, Rebecca Moore, Carly Moran, Benjamin Morgan, Bobby Morris III, Anthony Murray, Zoe Ng, Lacey Owens, Kavita Amy Parekh, Brandie Plummer, Giovanna Rosas, Gabriela Sanchez, Wesley Seibert, Caleb Slavik, Austin Smolik, Dylan Staff, Katie Staff, Hailey Starkey, Natalie Thacker, Teresa Wang, Tea Whitehead, Emilee Williams, Rachel Wood, Sean-Patrick Woodward, Chloe Young. Eighth grade: Mandy Allen, Danielle Alvarez, Katherine Aupperle, Haley Beahm, Jayme Beahm, Molly Beahm, Maurissa Benavidez, Emily Bennett, Katie Bollman, Kindle Burns, Cailee Butler, Abner Cabrera Jr., Juan Camargo, Gianna Canchola, Alison Cantu, Sasha Carrera, Alexander Coleman, Marcus Crespin, Courtney Cummings, Zachary Dailey, Blake Daniel, Austin Davis, Regan Davis, Stephanie Dawson Salinas, Destiny DeLeon, Diane DeLeon, Matthew Dorsett, Christopher Erskine, Scarlett Flores, Braydon Frazer, Jasmine Gandy, Andreia Garcia, Thomas Gillett, Juan Gongora Jr., Ashley Green, Addie Griffith, Rebekah Guajardo, Neil Hartman, Joshua Hawken, Dakota Heinold, Breanna Heller, Holly Henson, Ellen Hermes, Kori Hessler, Timothy Hillyer, Gabrielle Hise, Chad Jacobusse, Alyssa Johnson, Jayce Jones, Robert Jurgens, Traisha Kinney, Lyric Knief, Jaden Lewis, Paige Mareth, Charlsa Matson, Mason Milner, Brigido Montemayor, Amy Moore, Tayler Moore, Patrick Newell II, Breanna Newyear, Brittany Newyear, Jimmy Nguyen, Shahed Nielsen, Carolyn Norris, Kyle Oliver, Demi Pena, Diego Perez, Ernesto Perez, Tyra Porter, Devyn Puentes, Nicholas Ramos, A'kiah Ross, Jessica Schindler, Mark Schmedt, Sydney Seekamp, Sydney Siecko, Drew Spence, Clay Stindt, David Stithem, Austin Supak, Angel Torres, Christopher Tristan, James Turner II, Emilia Ureste, Pedro Valdez III, Brandon Varela, Alec Villanueva, Destani Villarreal, David-Vinh Vu, Tevin Williams, Katlynne Wilson, Daniel Wirtz III, Billy York, Rachel Zeitzmann.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Zoe Aguirre, Hannah Ajrami, Emily Allen, Seth Allison, Julie Baca, Stacey Barnes, McKenzie Beldin, Skylyn Bennett, William Bryant, Myranda Cano, Sylvanna Cardenas, Samuel Cline Jr., Stefan Commerson, Tyler Cook, Zoe Davis, Leeann Delaney, Maxine Fonseca, Zachary Franks, Mariah Garcia, Taryn Gilpatrick, Anjelika Gonzales, Matthew Gonzales, Valarie Gonzalez, Chelsy Goode, Audrey Grant, Christian Greathouse, Jacqulyn Greathouse, James Gregory II, Russell Gregory, Tanner Grones, Andrew Guajardo, Alyssa Gutierrez, Miriam Gutierrez-Hernandez, Blake Hamill, Chanel Harmon, Gunner Harrison, Alyssa Hernandez, Edith Herrera, Bailley Holland, Jaydn Jones, Brent Karnowski, Patrick Kostella, Elissa Kraatz, Destinee Kueker, Abby Lara, Chase Laux, Cade Maas, Michalla Marshall, Violet Martin, Sara Medina, Campbell Mercer, Sophia Montemayor, Christopher Murphy, Skylar Nichols, Austyn Orta, Kelci Ozuna, Jacquelyn Padron, Sydney Patterson, Ashley Perez, Destiny Pizana, Gary Pleasant III, Chandler Rab, Serena Ramirez, Vonsell Ramirez, Alyvia Rangnow, Lauren Rangnow, Cruz Raymond, Rebecca Reyna, Emily Richter, Kayrianna Riser, Caleb Rivera, Marissa Robles, Cayla Rodriguez, Jayson Rodriguez, Azalia Rojas, Moghira Saif, Nicholas Salazar, Keeley Salinas, Brittani Schmidt, Courtney Seals, Ryan Serrano, Trinity Shafer, Amanda Simmons, Harleigh Stelle, Megan Summa, Austin Taylor, Nicole Tinkey, Cierra Torres, Bobby Trevino, Mallory Trevino, Morgan Trevino, Blane Tupa, Jeremy Tyrrell Jr., Raymond Valdez III, John Villarreal, Sara Villarreal, Chad Wilson, Hannah Wright. Seventh grade: Colton Albrecht, Adrianna Alvarez, Claudia Anguiano, Audrey Arnim, Victoria Arnold, Ariel Barnes, Melissa Barringer, Rachel Barringer, Thomas Bassano, Brandon Black, Hannah Branfman, Sabrina Broughton, Nalina Burgos, Brian Burns Jr., Autumn Burruel, Darra Butler, Miriam Cabrera, Bobby Carrera III, Brittany Carter, Xavier Cavazos, Louis Chavez, Jaslyn Crespin, Jessica Cruces, Colten Davidson, Sean Davis, Marisol Deamaral, Matthew Edge, Scarlett Elsik, Dylan Esquivel, Caitlin Estrada, Avery Fajkus, Kyle Falcon, Joseph Flores, Manuel Franco III, Kaylie Funk, Andrew Galvan, Breana Garcia, Mariah Garcia, Diego Garza, Marcus Garza, Reagan Godfrey, Jacquelyn Gonzales, Laura Grahmann, Hannah Grier, Hunter Grones, Austin Guajardo, Eboni Hardaway, Marissa Harris, Brittany Hathaway, Cassandra Hernandez, Steven Hernandez, Ana Herring, Dejane Herron, Michelle Hopkins, William Huber, Tanner Hughes, Sarah Hysquierdo, Catherine Irrobali, Casey Jackson, Shane Kallman, Gregory Kayl, Kyle Keszler, Brooke Kirkpatrick, Collins Koch, Nathan Korczynski, Hong qi Liu, Morgan Loudenslager, Laci Lovel, Felipe Lozano, Natalia Madrid, Hannah Mallory, Maya Marques-Joseph, Eric McClellan, Andrew McCleskey, Reagan McElroy, Whitney McSwain, Bethany Moon, Ian Moore, Samuel Morris, Valeria Nambo, Audrianna Pacheco, Teman Patterson III, Aubrey Patterson, April Pawlik, Cameron Perez, Miranda Perez, Brady Poile, Benjamin Poncio, Nadia Rodriquez, Bianca Rubio, Alexander Ruiz, Paige Sanchez, Dakota Sheblak, Menhal Sheikh, Anna Spence, Jacob Strauss, Jazmin Suarez, Shelby Swoboda, Kati Thomas, Kimberly Torres, Sydney Trevino, Jonas Trial, Macey Turner, Kelly Valdez, Samantha Valdez, Ethen Vega, Christan Veliz, Kaitlin Weaver, Shannon Webb, Christopher White, Laken Williams, Candace Wright, Dominique Zarate. Eighth grade: Jessica Ansel, Israel Artiaga, McKensie Ash, Danielle Barbosa, Kiana Barnes, William Barnett, Matthew Benitez, Jorge Borrero, Kellsey Brandt, Brittany Breshears, John Brittain, Quincy Brown, Darrin Butler, Madeline Caballero, Frances Castaneda, Tyler Cook, Caleb Cuellar, Michael Davis, Andrea DeLaGarza, Madison Dolezal, Joshua Flores, Katelyn Forehand, Anthony Franks, Breanna Garcia Perez, Daisha Garcia, Kayla Garcia, Nicolas Garcia, Thomas Garcia, Bianca Gonzales, Kassidy Gonzales, Brandon Greenman, Jordan Guajardo, Alexandra Gutierrez, Chandler Harvey, William Henk, Nathan Hermes, Samantha Hernandez, Madison Hewitt, Austin Ingram, Trey Jameson, Jase Jeffers, Corey Kalmus, Darian Lampkin, Skyelar Laqua, Sabrina Lauger, Jacalyn Leggett, Jacklyn Mann, Roque Martinez Jr., Dean Matthews, Jordan Maurer, Eboni McMurray, Sydney Means, Kelsey Melchor, Zachery Miller, Tyler Mitchell, Marisol Montoya, Rafael Morales II, Grady Morgan, Mariah Munoz, Anthony Navarro, Kolton Neely, Andrew Neuvar, Glynna Nickle, Devon Noonan, Thomas O'Brien, Sarai Olson, Mallari Ozuna, Hetvikumari Patel, John Pavlica, Austin Peltier, Christopher Pena, Kali Perales, Alisha Quinterro, April Joy Quizon, John Ramirez, Lillie Raybon, Michelle Rendon, Colton Repper, Irene Reyna, David Roberts, Ariana Rodriguez, Magaly Rodriguez, Arnold Rosas Jr., Erica Rush, Tyler Salter, MacKenzie Schrade, Justin Shaw, Kraysha Shepard, Kasey Shirley, Jessica Simank, Dustin Smith, Kayla Snider, Jada Tamez, Madison Taylor, Zaron Thomas, Gabriela Torres, Paul Torres, Aaron Trevino, Jessica Vanderbilt, Miranda Veliz, Haylie White, Jacob Wiles, Ryan Williams, David Young Jr., Brittney Ysaguirre.

Industrial Jr. High

Fifth six weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Richard Adams, Cierra Borak, Haley Branum, Luke Dvorak, Morgan Gabrysch, Cassidy High, Olivia Lewis, Nathan Mader, Jessica Martin, Sierra Pruitt, Kelsey Van Pelt, Kayla Weixelman, Jordan Williams. Seventh grade: Sara Adams, Audrey Cate, Colleen Fellers, Brittany Gregg, Johnathan Mayer. Eighth grade: Brittany Berger, Ashton Brogger, Hannah Dvorak, Meghan Gaspard, Chance Goodman, Celia Grymes, April Jungbauer, Darcie Moreno Holly Pavlicek, Courtney Sackett, Monica Smith, Trenton Thedford.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grad: Brandon Alexander, Blaze Anderle, Carson Berger, James Biggs, Dylan Burgin, Maritsa Chavarria, Jasmine DeLong, James Eichler, Kalli Ellis, Haley Gabrysch, Obelio Garcia Shawn Gaubatz, Cory Holub, Philip Kolodziejczyk, Justin Koop, Jordan Lewis, Brendon Miller, Baltazar Naranjo, Jace Pfuhl, Wyatt Sandhop, Wesley Sliva, Katie Sparkman, Nicholas Strauss, Cerenity Venglar, Brady Vickery. Seventh grade: Lauren Brogger, Leah Bullock, Raven Gulledge, Brianna Hendry, Lillian Hill, Bryan Kalina, Elizabeth Kolodziejczyk, Bailey Leadbetter, Sadie Martinez, Landry Mikulec, Elijah Milner, Allison Morris, Jordon Nagel, Ashley Pattillo, Sydney Pattillo, Jessie Peterson, Carson Popp, Logan Robinson, Jonathan Sappington, Garrett Sparkman, Portlynn Tanner. Eighth grade: Callie Caraway, Dianna Charron, Karly Dyson, Hannah Gabrysch, Reagan Gabrysch, Evan Gregg, John Hammack, Dustin Hempel, Jordin Jones, Will Maraggia, Luke McNeil, Kimberly Morris, Colton Nagel, Cade Peterek, Caitlin Ressman, Tyler Salyers, Ethan Smith, Chandler Van Horn.

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: James Adams, Brandon Alexander, Blaze Anderle, James Biggs, Cierra Borak, Haley Branum, Dylan Burgin, Jasmine DeLong, Kalli Ellis, Morgan Gabrysch, Cassidy High, Philip Kolodziejczyk, Justin Koop, Olivia Lewis, Nathan Mader, Jessica Martin, Brendon Miller, Sierra Pruitt, Kelsey Van Pelt, Cerenity Venglar, Kayla Weixelman, Jordan Williams. Seventh grade: Audrey Cate, Colleen Fellers, Brittany Gregg, Elizabeth Kolodziejczyk, Sadie Martinez, Allison Morris, Jordon Nagel, Sydney Pattillo, Jessie Peterson, Carson Popp. Eighth grade: Brittany Berger, Ashton Brogger, Hannah Dvorak, Meghan Gaspard, Darcie Moreno, Holly Pavlicek, Courtney Sackett.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jazmin Barnes, Carson Berger, Arianna Brito, Maritsa Chavarria, Luke Dvorak, James Eichler, Hunter Endres, Kayla Fikes, Brendalyn Fojtik, Haley Gabrysch, Courtney Gibbs, Joshua Gillis, Clark Hamor, Laura Hart, Colby Hendry, Madilyn Hernandez, Cory Holub, Miraha Kubicek, Jordan Lewis, Jace Pfuhl, Brenan Prukop, Johnathan Rester, Wyatt Sandhop, Hayden Sinclair, Wesley Sliva, Katie Sparkman. Seventh grade: Sara Adams, Maryssa Alvarado, Alex Biggs, Lauren Brogger, Leah Bullock, Brittany Deyton, Sabrina Emiliano, Ashley Fikes, Oscar Garcia, Heidi Gregory, Raven Gulledge, Brianna Hendry, Lillian Hill, MacKensie Irwin, Bryan Kalina, Brady Karl, Bailey Leadbetter, Johnathan Mayer, Landry Mikulec, Vanessa Orozco, Ashley Pattillo, Logan Robinson, Anthony Sanchez, Jonathan Sappington, Cale Schulz, Albert Sifuentes, Garrett Sparkman, Portlynn Tanner, Samantha Taulbee, Haley Wood, Katelyn Yancey. Eighth grade: Callie Caraway, Dianna Charron, Ashley Czarnecki, Karly Dyson, Hannah Gabrysch, Reagan Gabrysch, Chance Goodman, Celia Grymes, John Hammack, Dustin Hempel, Jordin Jones, April Jungbauer, Kaycee Koenig, William Maraggia, Luke McNeil, Kimberly Morris, Colton Nagel, Monica Smith, Trenton Thedford.

Industrial High

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Brooke Brooks, Dara Burgin, Courtney High, Kristen Jurica, Lorrin Kuntz, Madeline Lewis, Allison Marak, McKenna Zacek. 10th grade: Dena DeBord, Jorge Diaz, Kimberly Ellis, Morgan Flowers, Christian Fowler, Haley Meadows, Bianca Moreno, Sonya Muniz, Blake Repka, Nicholas Salyers, Kristin Sanchez, McKenzie Turk, Tiara Vazquez. 11th grade: Zachery Black, Julie Book, Logan DeBord, Emily Goris, Lauren Kendrick, Preston Kuntz, Dustin Sheppard, Yen-Jing Tseng. 12th grade: Caitlin Adams, Sarah Cate, Toni Cheney, Angel Diaz, Hailey Endres, Hunter Friedrichs, Miranda Frank, Courtney Gabrysch, Stephanie Gabrysch, Lucas Gaspard, Jessica Gerdes, Kortni Henderson, Blair Knezek, Aaron Marak, Neil Naik, Jordan Smiley, Haley Spence, Tyler Vickery, Landon Williams, Megan Woodring.

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Crisna Baez, Brooke Brooks, Dara Burgin, Kevin Gibbs, Courtney High, Kristi Imes, Kristen Jurica, Rachel Klasel, Lorrin Kuntz, Bryan Landry, Madeline Lewis, Allison Marak, Shelby Martin, Kayley Smith, McKenna Zacek. 10th grade: Christian Fowler, Ashley Koop, Nicole Koop, Haley Meadows, Sonya Muniz, Blake Repka, Tiara Vazquez. 11th grade: Julie Book, Tyler Chovanec, Marlee Davis, Logan DeBord, Emily Goris, Jocelyn Jones, Preston Kuntz, Bryan Martin, Kristi Repka, Jacob Schmidt, Jake Schulte, Erzsebet Szo'ro', Yen-Jing Tseng. 12th grade: Caitlin Adams, Sarah Cate, Toni Cheney, Courtney Gabrysch, Stephanie Gabrysch, Lucas Gaspard, Jessica Gerdes, Sara Guarino, Kortni Henderson, Michael Joines, Laura Kadereit, Jordan Smiley, Landon Williams, Megan Woodring.

Meadie Pumphrey Jr. High

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Baylee Cook, Crystal Coulter, Kadi Elledge, Kyle Fikes, Laura Garcia, Dannyelle Gloor, Hunter Green, Jan Harris, Matthew Henderson, Loyce Hessong, Reagan Luedecke, McKenzi McDonald, Tyler Muschalek, Kamryn Peagler, Christopher Rhodes. Seventh grade: Neil Barton, Kevieisha Black, Jake Buzek, Megan Callaway, Alyssa Cavazos, Tyler Clay, Joanna Garcia, Emily Gonzales, Madison Grona, Kaylynn Grudzieski, Desiree Hart, Leslie Hernandez, Briley Lambert, Juan Macedonio, Madyson McGaharan, Haley Mitchell, Cameron Moore, Regan Morrow, Brandon Nidey, Yareli Perez-Resendiz, Leonardo Plotini, Tyler Ramsey, Brittany Ressman, Charvarius Revis, Colton Richmond, Jaylynn Rodriquez, Kimberly Santellana, Shelby Sparks, Rashida Staton, Makenna Strelec, James Symonds, Peng Tang, Shaye Villela, Raven Woods, Zakary Zantjer. Eighth grade: Kiara Akoon, Cody Angell, Kenna Ballin, Tionna Black, Ta'Von Cantu, Keaton Crabb, Brent Dierlam, Crystal Edwards, Sarah Ellis, Jake Espinosa, Juan Galvan, Drew Ganem, Madison Garza, Kiera Gaskin, Hannah Gerdes, Tiffany Gilley, Rosalinda Granados, Ty Hilgart, Homer Hinojosa, Cale Hollas, Zoey Johnson, David John Kallus, Jesse Lopez, Gabrielle Martinez, Justin McCarrell, Owen Moller, Ross Novian, Eshani Patel, Carson Price, Cody Reed, Austin Rodriguez-Kelley, Darbi Ryan, Vincent Salazar, Kyle Scott, Arlissa Serna, Alexis Soto, Shelby Wood, Elyssa Wright, Cheyanne Yendrey, Dakota Yendrey.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Haleigh Evans, Travis Farquhar, Zachary Sample, Vanessa Terry, Brooklyn Wimberly. Seventh grade: Alexandra Andres, Kirsten Craine, Mikala James, Ashanti Jordan, Rylee Morrow, Lauren Morton, Kacey Nidey, Darnelius Norman, Courtney Reeves, Kamryn Roman, Emily Yendrey. Eighth grade: Madison Carroll-Kucera, Taylor Darilek, Natasha Evans, Reyna Garcia, Patrick Horton, Khloe' Karl, Quintin Kirk, Kayla Kulcak, Bethany Long, Jerod McCarrell, Anthony Norman, Eboni Ogden, Haley Orsak, Elisa Ortiz, Julia Rodriquez.

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Ana Bueno, Lucas Callies, Baylee Cook, Crystal Coulter, Kadi Elledge, Haleigh Evans, Kyle Fikes, Laura Garcia, Dannyelle Gloor, Hunter Green, Cristal Guerrero, Jan Harris, Mikel Hart, Matthew Henderson, Loyce Hessong, Joshua Kiwia, Lane Koop, Caroline Lambert, Morgan Manzanalez, Cristen Mesa, Tyler Muschalek, Dalia Ortiz, Kamryn Peagler, Trinity Powell, Christopher Rhodes, Charles Rivera, Lucia Rodas, Olivia Rodriguez, Zachary Sample, Koltin Scott, Cody Soto, Vanessa Terry, Aaliyah Thompson, Joshua Woods. Seventh grade: Neil Barton, Skye Benavides, Kevieisha Black, Tyler Clay, Jacob Cruz, Joanna Garcia, Emily Gonzales, Gabrielle Gonzales, Madison Grona, Kaylynn Grudzieski, Desiree Hart, Leslie Hernandez, Juan Macedonio, Madyson McGaraharan, Haley Mitchell, Cameron Moore, Regan Morrow, Brandon Nidey, Yareli Perez Resendiz, Leonardo Plotini, Brittany Ressman, Charvarius Revis, Jaylynn Rodriquez, Kamryn Roman, Kimberly Santellana, Shelby Sparks, Rashida Staton, Makenna Strelec, Peng Tang, Shaye Villela, Raven Woods, Emily Yendrey, Zakary Zantjer. Eighth grade: Kiara Akoon, Cody Angell, Anthony Arredondo, Kenna Ballin, Alesha Barrios, Ta'Von Cantu, Sean Cornejo, Lindsey Crabb, Sarah Ellis, Priscilla Flores, Juan Galvan, Drew Ganem, Madison Garza, Kiera Gaskin, Tiffany Gilley, Rosalinda Granados, Cristian Guerrero, Shane Hadley, Ty Hilgart, Homer Hinojosa, Zoey Johnson, Kimberly Jones, David John Kallus, Khloe' Karl, Kayla Kulcak, Kacee LeDeay, Justin Lee, Jesse Lopez, Justin McCarrell, Caleb Mesa, Rommel Molina, Owen Moller, Elisa Ortiz, Elizabeth Ortiz, Cody Reed, Erica Ricks, Julia Rodriquez, Darbi Ryan, Vincent Salazar, Juan Sanchez, Kyle Scott, Arlissa Serna, Mark Siecko, Alexis Soto, Kaitlyn Strader, Bianca Strane, Zachary Suarez, Alexis Williams, Ti'Shira Williams, Shelby Wood, Elyssa Wright, Kelsey Yaws, Dakota Yendrey, Victoria Zambrano.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Travis Farquhar, Reagan Luedecke, McKenzi McDonald, Brooklyn Wimberly. Seventh grade: Alexandra Andres, Jake Buzek, Megan Callaway, Alyssa Cavazos, Kirsten Craine, Mikala James, Ashanti Jordan, Briley Lambert, Rylee Morrow, Lauren Morton, Holton Newbern, Kacey Nidey, Darnelius Norman, Courtney Reeves. Eighth grade: Tionna Mabry, Madison Carroll-Kucera, Taylor Darilek, Brent Dierlam, Crystal Edwards, Jake Espinosa, Natasha Evans, Reyna Garcia, Hannah Gerdes, Cale Hollas, Patrick Horton, Quintin Kirk, Bethany Long, Gabrielle Martinez, Jerod McCarrell, Anthony Norman, Ross Novian, Eboni Ogden, Haley Orsak, Eshani Patel, Cheyenne Yendrey.

Memorial High

Fourth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Sonya Acuna, Madeline Barham, Robert Barrera, Lillian Batson, Joshua Bednorz, Aubrey Bleier, Greta Carlson, Melissa Clark, Nicole Cobler, Andrea DeLosSantos, Haley Dvorak, Angela Foster, Katlyn Foster, Kaci Garza, Brittany Gawlik, Samantha Goedrich, Tara Goetz, Stephanie Gomez, Heather Grosenbacher, Rachel Hamon, Marcus Hernandez, Taylor Hughes, Jordan Ivy, David Johnston, Kelsea Kalich, Nicole Kasper, Malorey Kresta, Jasmeen Larbie, David Ledbetter, Tori Lev, Stephanie Licerio, Nicole Lopez, Taylor-Courtney Malray, Autia McCurry, Natasha McEuen, Keston Mendoza, Kylie Newbern, Alex Pagel, Cassandra Pustejovsky, Cheyenne Repper, Jill Runnels, Cameron Schultz, Hailey Stirneman, Shelby Tesch, Ashlyn Walker, Shanita Williams, Kaleigh Williamson, Samantha Ysaguirre. 10th grade: Arturo Alvarado, Patrick Aupperle, William Barker, James Beck, Casey Brown, Dobie Drost, Kelly Fowler, Harrison Garrett, Phillip Guerra, Matthew Hartman, Sara Hermes, Chelsea Hernandez, Ashley Hoff, Brittney Holland, Zachary Hougen, Justin Iarossi, Jarett Johnson, Brandy Kabela, Nathan Karcher, Heather Keller, Richard Leos Jr., Deborah Lin, Jaime Lopez, Aneeka Lowe, Eric Mansker, Sarai Mesa, Reagan Mozisek, Haley Rivera, Shelby Schaefer, Emily Sestak, Esther Shu, Hua-Hsin Tai, Amanda Tristan, Erika Troncoso. 11th grade: Leslie Andrade, Alexandria Andress, Brittany Bradshaw, Ashley Chang, Allison Childs, Deborah DeLaGarza, Sara Duran, Adam Escalante Jr., Charles Faupel, Todd Foster, Stacey Frerich, Alexander Griffith, Kendra Hanslik, Courtney Hofer, Jennifer Houseton, Tiffany Huff, Erin Kopecky, Emily Lam, Jessica Mickey, Brandon Seward, Rebecca Takacs, Michael Valdez, Leticia Vasquez, Jennifer Wade. 12th grade: Mayra Acosta, Aguedita Alvarez, Dematria Baldera, Garrett Barham, Brandt Barnard, Devon Bennett, Kayla Bomersbach, Marina Cantu, Jo'van Cunningham, Alex Davis, Danielle Donovan, Kevin Flowers Jr., Jamie Fly, Imelda Yoselin Garcia Leyva, Devin Garver, Ethan Garza, Elena Glidewell, Adam Groenhuyzen, Nigel Hendricks, Brittany Hoffman, Justin Horne, Prisilla Hughes, Ryan Killebrew, Amber Kilmer, Kylie Korczynski, Keith Lee, Jared Lewis, Derrick Lippe, Scott Lowe, Heather Marbach, James McMullen, Mokenge Ndiva-Mongoh, Magdalene Nickle, Marlen Oviedo, Sasha Parkinson, Ashly Perez, Samantha Poile, Peyton Ratliff, Jordan Sewalt, Kynzie Stasny, Matthew Taylor, Tyson Thomas, Jose Villarreal, Krystal Volcik, Haley Webel, Blair Ziegler.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Vincent Aldana, Aurieanna Anderson, Briana Arguello, Suzanne Ashley, Trevor Austin, Pablo Aviles, Sabrie Barnes, Joseph Bednarczyk, Jesika Benavides, Cheyenne Beyer, Kendle Bomersbach, Skylar Broughton, Dylan Brown, Kaleb Burks, Laura Buzzell, Asyra Cadengo, Allena Cannady, Matthew Caudillo, Skyla Caviel, Brandy Cordil-Cortinas, Samantha Coronado, Carlos Covarrubias, Ali Cowan, Josie Delgado, Harley Doggett, Heather Donovan, Molly Duke, Madison Elder, Brandon Ellis, Ashley Fajkus, Alex Fischer, Mellissa Flores, Prescilla Foster, Dallas Franco, Deane Gallup, Joseph Galvan, Roxana Garcia Leyva, Jehu Garcia, Sharod Garcia, Alyssa Garza, Gabrielle Garza, Taylor Garza, Ashley Geistman, Baltasar Godinez, Ralph Gonzales, Valentina Gonzalez, Elvira Grifaldo, Patrick Guajardo Jr., Seth Gutierrez, Joel Haldaman, Cabott Hanes, Kelsey Harris, Alma Hernandez, Brittany Hernandez, Mark Hernandez, Tyler Hessler, Cassidy Hoad, Karly Hoerig, Brittany Hogue, Kammie Hopkins, Amber Howell, Christopher Insley, Kendall Jaen, Angelica Jaralillo, Jeremy Jimenez, Brooklyn Kabela, Elena Kees, Hayley Kibodeaux, Olivia Kilgore, Aaron Kuester, Chandler Leita, Erminia Leos, Morgan Lienemann, Alexis Lopez, Amber Lopez, Jonathan Luck, Maegan Marbach, Trenton Marler, Payton Martin, John Martinez Jr., Alijah Martinez, Gabriela Martinez, Isai Martinez, Anisa Masiel, Taylor McCrary, Paige McDonald, Gloria Medina, Farren Meicher, Brittany Mireles, Tess Moeller, Frank Molina, Jay Mowdy, James Murphy III, Amanda Newton, Tyler Palacios, Morgan Park, Juan Pena Jr., Crystal Pena, Michael Perez II, Ryan Perez, Joshua Perez-Moreno, Dylan Rab, Rebecca Ramirez, Dinah Retiz, Francisca Rodriguez, Garrett Rother, Monica Salazar, Lisa Salinas, Tiffany Salinas, Ashley Sanchez, Kenneth Sanchez, Garret Sierra, Taylor Sizemore, Ashton Slaughter, Taylin Sledge, Shellby Soto, Hunter Spence, Jory Stevens, Jazvantesha Thomas, Brendon Thompson, Ashlynn Trevino, Christopher Trevino, Mariah Trevino, Nichole Trevino, Jonathan Vahalik, Daniel Valadez, Tyler Vargas, Brisa Vazquez, Nanci Vazquez, Karla Villafranco, Claire Vivian, Amy Wade, Dedric Walker, Jada Walton, Cory Willemin, Samuel Williams, Alik Wilson, Edwin Ybarra, Aaron Zapalac, Robert Zeitzmann. 10th grade: Elizabeth Aguilar, Christina Albarez, Ysenia Alonzo, Jose Alvarado Jr., Alyssa Ash, Brandy Badough, Kyle Barringer, Kari Barrios, Felipe Bastida, Collin Bednorz, Matthew Brosig, Brooks Bynum, Clayton Cain, Alicia Cano, Michelle Clark, Jon Dinkins Jr., Devon Dioguardi, Matthew Durham, Tyrese Durham, Jenica Edge, Alayna Farrell, Zachary Fisher, Tara Flanagan, Alysha Fojtik, Bryana Frazer, Mallorie Gabbert, Daren Gallup, Daniel Galvan, Juan Garcia, Sergio Garcia, Jacob Garza, Kelsey Glover, Jon Guerra, Samantha Guerrero, Katelyn Gutierrez, Sarah Hammack, Kyle Hardegree, Francisco Herrera, Kassandra Herrera, Logan Horelka, Shanice Hughes, Justin Kalinowski, Kolton Karnei, Justin Karnowski, Ann Keese, Jacob Keller, Victoria Keller, Taylor Kelly, Trenton Lee, Ashley Letbetter, Afton Lopez, Barry Marshall, Amanda Martinez, Mariah Martinez, Yaritza Martinez, Kellie Medrano, Nelinda Mesa, Kayla Micek, Michael Mikulenka, Brooke Monney, Sunny Monroe, Leanna Montez, Richard Morales, Sarah Morales, Tristan Moreno, Kaitlyn Morgan, Frank Mumphord, Tamara Mumphord, Meagan Neuman, Joseph Norman, Sarah Nunez, Hector Ortiz, Lakyn Owens, Sagar Patel, Anthony Pena, Lauren Perez, Brooke Plummer, Dondre Porter, Samantha Powitzky, Stephen Pridgen, Kayla Ragusin, Katelyn Randall, Briana Reyes, Jose Reyna, Lindsey Roberts, Marisa Rosas, Randal Rudd, Kathryn Ryan, Samuel Salgado, Jayce Serrano, Bryan Sham, Mary Sharp, Kassie Sievers, Emily Skipper, Jasmine Sledge, Toni Smarr, Christopher Smith, Amy Stasny, Shelby Stasny, Chelsea Stearns, Ashley Stockbauer, Zaynah Thomas, Netaisha Torres, Joseph Ureste, Brian Van Baak Goncalves, Tristan Vargas, Trevor Vega, Enny Velasquez, Richard Velasquez, Gabriel Verduzco, Adelaide Wenzel, Ashlee Williams, Andrea Winn, Grace Withers, Stephanie Wyatt, Amber Young, Dru Zella, Laura Zuniga. 11th grade: Jose Acosta, Brandon Alex, Alayna Alvarez, Adam Arnim, Tanner Austin, David Barnard, Victoria Barnes, Savanna Batson, Austin Bivins, Kaitlyn Blackmon, Russell Bolle, Octavia Brown, Shannon Brown, Jacob Burnett, Daniel Burow, Ashton-Mychal Butler, Brittany Cano, Megan Cavazos, Christopher Chambless, Nina Cooper, Ruth Cooper, Leanne Corpus, Cassandra Cortines, Logan Curtis, Jonathan Dale, Veronica Davidson, Lauren DeLeon, Zachary Diaz, Ryan Dibble, Kayla Duncan, Alexis Duran, Bradley Durham, Jared Dustin, Abby Ehlers, Ryan Evans, Jessica Evertts, Darlene Fraustio, Kara Frederick, Layton Frederick, Tyler Friedel, Miranda Fuentez, Rachel Galvan, Samantha Gaona, Alejandro Garcia Rosas, Ebb Garrett, Nicholas Garza, Amanda Getter, Timothy Gibson, Matthew Gladden, Shrenik Godiwala, Christina Gonzales, Jessica Gonzales, Alejandro Gonzalez, Gabriel Gutierrez, Kaitlyn Hardegree, Porsche Harper, Sarah Hawes, Kristen Hermes, Azeria Herrera, Daphne Hodge, Scott Holster, Taylor Huse, Cheyenne Jaeger, Margaret James, Sheldon Janysek, Simon King, Sara Krause, Mark Leal, Matthew Lemke, Brett Lienemann, Felicia Llanes, Belicia Lopez, Christina Luna, Gabrielle Luna, Jacquelyn Luna, Preston Lynch, Hillary Martinez, Reyniel Masiel, Aaron McAfee, Danielle McDonald, Sergio Mireles, Kami Monney, Kathryn Moody, Paige Moran, Joshua Morgan, Kyle Motal, Eboni Murphy, Leticia Nambo, Omied Nielsen, Jessica Ortiz, Megan Ortiz, Yliana Padron, Rachael Parkinson, Justin Pena, Briann Phillips, Holly Quinn, Kasey Quinney, Celeste Ramirez, Ivan Ramirez, Richard Reyna, Alanna Riedesel, Angela Robisheaux, Benjamin Sham, Hannah Soliz, Rebecca Stafford, Kyndall Teague, Jamie Thomas, Heather Townsend, Lauren Trail, Monica Trevino, Lisa Valdivia, Alishia Valle, Sabrina Marie Varela, Tyler Vedder, Juana Villarreal, Tylar Walyuchow, Ashley Weaver, Brandon White, Zachary Wilkinson, Meredith Williams, Rachel Wortham, Ashley Young, Ashley Younghusband, Michael Zandonatti, Tabitha Zella, Dillon Zieschang. 12th grade: Andrea Acosta, Danya Alcaraz-Cabrera, Misty Andrade, Carley Arnold, Zachary Balfanz, James Barnette, Phillip Barron, Trevor Belcik, Rebecca Bethel, Andrew Boehl, Jared Borkowski, Courtney Bosier, Kayla Bures, Johnna Burgman, Mark Carreon Jr., Michael Castner, Megan Chavarria, Katelyn Christiansen, Crystal Cisneros, Cornelius Clark, Veronica Clifford, Leslie Crawford, Matthew Crigger, Daryl Custer, Fancy DeLeon, Kory Dollins, Harrison Dromgoole, Edward Drost Jr., Meagan Escalante, Paul Espinoza, Adrianna Estrada, Julianna Favela, Curtis Fiorillo, Brody Fisher, Lakisha Foreman, Sarah Fotiades, Arianna Garcia, Lainie Garcia, Brenda Garza, Celina Garza, Janice Garza, Derek Gibson, Jeralynn Glover, Kellea Goebel, Abel Gonzalez, MacKenzie Goodwin, Mathew Guerrero, Ashley Guillory, Katie Hermes, Gabrielle Hernandez, Kayla Hidalgo, Kristi Hinton, Reid Hobbs, Memorie Hoffman, Eric Horelka, Marisa Hungerford, Jaime Ibarra Jr., Latonya Jackson, Christopher Jimenez, Eduardo Jimenez, Christopher Johnson, Ethan Johnson, Zane Kallus, Stephen Keeling, Robert Kocian, Callie Koehne, Molly Krause, Cassie Lane, Danielle Leos, Alexander Mansker, Courtney Marbach, Ramiro Martinez Jr., Crystal Martinez, Eric Martinez, David Maxey, Kendra McCarthy, Alanna McCurry, Donte McGee, Brett McGehee, Alan Mendieta, Melissa Moore, Jacob Motl, Andrew Muniz, Jalisa Murphy, Benito Naranjo Jr., Joshua Nichols, Hayley Nino, Shyree Noonan, Jaclynn Ochoa, Robert Ordonez Jr., Erin Ortiz, Brittani Pena, Chelsea Pena, Mary Peoples, Matthew Perez, Michelle Pustka, Courtney Rab, Ralphael Ramirez, Selina Razo, Shenell Richards, Ernest Robles III, Mason Ross, Maria Ruiz Sanchez, Ginny Sala, Nelly Salazar, Gabrielle Sanchez, Caitlyn Sanders, Kimberlee Saunders, Kevin Schmidt, Collin Scott, George Sierra II, Alexis Smith, Floyd Strickland, Oscar Torres Jr., Kristen Torres, Julie Trinh, Jeremy Urbano, Diego Vargas, Kelsey Vickery, Domingo Villarreal, Jesusa Villarreal, Marissa Villarreal, Rachel Warren, Carson Wickliffe, Kenneth Wilson, Brin Winterbottom, Madison Wirtz, Christopher Zandonatti, Araceli Zubieta.

Meyersville School

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Cody Bishop, Parker Goebel, Abby Hahn, Taylor Magee, Phillip Thamm. Seventh grade: Travis Alexander, Caleb Clark, Brandy Cole, Hannah Heinold, Aaron Lueckemeyer, Bianca Serrano, Haley Wendel. Eighth grade: Amanda Denson, Katheryne Freeman, Kaley Otto, Brennan Sager, Heather Simpson, Anni Warwas.

Nazareth Academy

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor roll

Sixth grade: Alexander Garza, Emily Hoelscher, Bailey Houck, Lucas Kabela, Lacie Linam, Briana Luna, John McDevitt, J.T. McLeon, Andrea Richard, Katelyn Shaw. Seventh grade: Alyssa Adames, Emma Andruss, Kasi Bethke, Sarah Dodson, Bruce Eaves, MaryBeth Ellis, Erika Ganauser, Brooke Hoffman, Kensey Marshall, Megan Marthiljohni, Shana Sauer, Richard Streeter, Shelbie Van Beveren, Kelley Wood. Eighth grade: David Du, Jordan Gisler, Aubrey Gutierrez, Briana Gutierrez, Shaughnessy Hall, Seth Hawes, Rachel Hennessey, Rachel Innocenti, Kimberly Parma, Kristin Sontheimer.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jazmyne Alegria, Taylor Darst, David Delgado, Cat Farrior, Luke Holub, Luis Lopez, Adriana Luna, Lauren McCaskill, Hailey Miller, Jake Morris, Olivia Urbano, Raj Williams Seventh grade: Braelyn Bianchi, Alexandra Blain, Ryan Burrows, Samuel Howard, Carson Kabela, Braxton Mayfield, Richard McLeon, Samuel Sanchez, Jake Smitherman, Samuel Stein. Eighth grade: Alyssa Bennett, Dodge, Bludau, Tyler Engelbart, Ciara Schmidt, Chloe Walther.

Patti Welder

Fourth Ninth Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Austeen Alaniz, Lance Easley, Raden Glover, Shelby Hardt, Antaniah Hill, Morgan Jedlicka, Robyn Johnston, Carmen Leos, Jessica Loredo, Brenda Martinez, Daisy Olivarez, Johnny Ordonez, Jaslynn Robards, Mariah Salazar, Abrham Solorio Jr., Bryan Sturm, Michael Velasquez Jr., Skiler Walden Seventh grade: Whitney Bell, Gabrielle Boone, Nohemy Coronado, J Fimbel, Joshua Flatt, Stephanie Heinold, Querida Huerta, Dawson Jacob, Matthew Kasper, Carrie Kitchens, Marlen Levario, Jade Lockstedt, Angelica Lopez, Sean Roberts, Logan Schaefer, John Schmidt, Jeremiah Vasquez. Eighth grade: Annalicia Aguilar, Christine Behne, Daniel Briones Jr., Allyson Dlouhy, Mallory Draper, Tatiana Espinoza, Samantha Garcia, Keith Hanslik, Laney Hempel, Jacob Hermes, Jeremy Law, Juan Lazo, Jourdyn Montgomery, Kaela Mooney, Heather Pawlik, Haylee Ruschhaupt.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Angel Adames, Crystal Alvarado, Esmeralda Arcos, Sergio Avila, MacKenzie Borden, Amber Branecky, Karissa Brannan, Serelia Dean, Eric Eckerman Carroll, Gavin Espinoza, Joshua Garcia, Ardrie Garner, Destiny Garza, Octavia Green, Denae Guerrero, Terra Hensley, Pearla Jimenez, Bradley Johnston, Juanita Laguna, Zakry Ledbetter, Aaron Linares, Leslie Littles III, Raquel Maldonado, Lauren Mann, Amber Martinez, Mayra Martinez, Coy McLarty, Unique Pena, Miracle Ramos, Noah Reyes, Eusebio Rodriguez III, Amanda Salazar, Samantha Salazar, Kenneth Salles, Dale Silva, Nivory Stovall Jr., Kayleigh Stubbs, Chelsea Sumner, Jacoby Vasquez, Noah Vasquez, Jordan Vickery, Drew Wallace, Clover Yoast. Seventh grad: Maria Acuna, Jennifer Alvarado, Gisselle Armendariz, Destiny-Rae Cantu, Mason Carroll, Sabrina Chavez, Eric Cuellar, Brittany Frazier, Ke'shawn Fumbanks, Maribel Galarza, Veronika Gallegos, John Garcia, Luis Garcia, Justin Garrett, Albert Gomez IV, Alondra Gonzalez, Danielle Graf, Dekayla Harrison-Foster, Joseph Huber, Tucson Humble, Kimberly Hunt, Whitney Jefferson, Raul Jimenez Jr., Raylee Johnston, Natalie Keyser, River Koehl, Kevin Lawwill, Courtney Love, Elizabeth Majefski, Ashly McClendon, Michael McKittrick II, Marie Mosqueda, James Murphy IV, Valerie Olivares, Julie Padierna, Efrain Pena III, Cynthia Perez, Kristen Perrigue, Jasmene Porter, Quynh Chi Quach, Maxine Ramirez, Keirsten Reed, Jesus Rodriguez Jr., Evan Rodriguez, Kristaline Romanowski, Brijida Saenz, Matthew Salazar, Selena Sanchez, Gabrielle Sierra, Kimberly Slavik, Chelsea Soto, Jodi Talbott, Savannah Tutor, Tionna Tyrone, Demi Vargas, Justine Villarreal, Hayden Webel. Eighth grade: Alondra Acuna, Lucero Alvarez, Jacob Armstrong, Brandi Baker, Elisha Bell, Alicia Bosquez, Brooke Cady, Kendra Carroll, Martha Chavarria, Kyle Craft, Cristina Creager, Mecho DeLaRosa, Omar Garcia, Bethany Garza, Katalina Garza, Ashley Gonzalez, Matthew Granz, Lauryn Guzman, Olivia Hernandez, Lakendria Hill, Victoria Hinojosa, Timothy Janysek, Shelby Johnston, Thomas Kennemer, Tara King, Jonathan Koliba, Lori Leos, Morgan Martin, Corima Martinez, Candace Merklinger, Natividad Moreno Jr., Lorraina Moses, Ryan Nesloney, Jacqueline Norman, Stephanie Olivarez, Karen Pecina, Jacqueline Perez, Melody Riley, Na'tori Robinson, Jorge Rodriguez, Kellie Rodriguez, Lauren Rodriguez, Ever Rodriguez-Sanchez, Vicky Rojas, Jeremiah Rubio, Brandi Rucker, Joe Saenz, Stephanie Salinas, Matthew Sanchez, Paula Sanchez, Kaleb Schulke, Marco Segura Saenz, Savanna Smart, Zachary Smith, Brianna Stovall, Wade Strickland, Clayton Turner, Cole Urban, Ashley Valdez, Monica Villareal, Jennifer Villarreal, Tyler Willemin, Alanna Zamora.

Profit Academic

A and B Honor Roll

10th grade: Abigail Arriazola, Bailey Kulhanek, Tonya May. 11th grade: Cortney Garza, Raquel Jimenez, Brittany Parsons, Terry Rodriguez Jr., Gracie Ybarra. 12th grade: Chelsea Alvarado, Evan Burleigh, Kelsey Cadena, Casey Clark, Trinity Henderson, Marcos Hernandez, Jourdon Jud, Holden Nichols, Jonas Rangel, Arthur Robinson Jr., Destiny Ruiz, Nikita Samarin, Kinsey Shoemake.

Our Lady of Victory

Fourth Nine Week

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Andrew Bernhard, Chloe Cisneros, Brandon Ferrell, Madison Foeh, Elizabeth Haynes, Christine Janak, Kathryn Janecek, Abigail Kovar, Isaac Leal, Alexandra Marlow, Hanna Novosad, Lauren Omecinski, Jessica Shaulis, Katie Timmins, Leann Weaver. Seventh grade: Bethany Bigham, Megha Chandna, Hanna Diefenbach, Gabby Escalona, Madison Hoang, Sofia Horadam, Taylor Janak, Sterling Lykes, Micah McHenry, Randall Nelson, Katelynn Nguyen, Julia Schaper, Alec Westfall, Iris Young. Eighth grade: Hannah Adams, Olivia Creager, Morgan DeLaGarza, Alex Ferrell, Tom Followwill, Collin Hartman, Christina Haynes, Harrison High, Johanna Hoang, Cody Janak, Hira Malik, Emily Omecinski, Barclay Proctor, Allyson Reithmeier, Alyssa Rodriguez, Jordan Shaulis, Claudia Valenzuela, Chloe Velasco, Luke Wenske, Logan Wiggen, Denny Williams, Cameron Zafereo.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Abby Bradicich, Kristen Fisher, James Heath, Ashley Jones, Hayden Price, Trevor Reyna, Travis Roell, Xavier Soliz, Joel Stevens, Stephen Turek, Landon Wiggen. Seventh grade: Alana DelBosque, Joseph Flowers, Madeleine Jones, Julia Lambert, Ashley Miska, Levi Perry, Amelia Scherer, Braden Speer, Alex Vasquez, Caroline Vu, Case Winter. Eighth grade: Peyton Cuellar, Jade Hayes, Adam Konarik, Connally Krueger, Lauren Kurtz, Anna Samples, Brette Tucker, Sarah Warner.

St. Joseph

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Clara Allen, Theo Boozalis, Katy Brown, Riley Burrows, Chris Chang, Wyatt Fraga, Annie Gilliam, Mary Gower, Katie Gray, Amanda Groenhuyzen, Marlena Gutierrez, Kristin Janecek, Ashley Kolar, Aaron Kovar, Ashley Mutchler, Ahmad Sabbagh, Taylor Schroeter, Kaitlinn Smith, Nicole Sontheimer, Jillian Strauss, Ainsley Tharp, Amber Warren. 10th grade: Hannah Bigham, Kaitlyn Bigham, Jaclyn Boozalis, Kaitlyn Cantu, Sofia Chinea-Alvarado, Julia Dotter, Maddie Foxell, Katherine Fray, Meghann Hawes, Kelsea Hempel, Sarah Hermes, Beth Hickner, Elisabeth High, Brandon Howell, Chris Mason, Shay McDaniel, Maddie McLeod, Lauren Moreno, Tori Mutuc-Parker, Holly Parenica, Pooja Parikh, Kevin Peng, Taylor Pollock, Zara Qadri, Collin Robertson, Tito Sandigo, Katie Streeter, Christian Wenske, Kristene Yahagi. 11th grade: Florian Bamborschke, Katie Bochat, Rebecca Copeland, Lee Ann Dornak, Maddison Franklin, Aimee Fries, Danielle Hill, Ansel Hoang, Martin Kallus, Stephanie Kasper, Luke Lau, Kylie Norvill, Vicki Oladoyin, Wade Perry, Michael Petrash, Jared Poland, Ofelia Rodriguez, Carbe Seaman, Brianna Shimek, Daniel Stein, Hayden Vesely. 12th grade: Lauren Alexander, Kendall Bena, Clarke Brockman, Adriana Cantu, Kimi Carrier, Lauren Chapman, Hillary Cisneros, Julie Cooper, Laurie Davidson, Luke Dornak, Rachel Grahmann, Brett Hager, Savannah Hardin, Karl Hesson, Audrey High, Jolynn Hoang, Jonathan Hyak, Kurt Kotzur, Kevin Kroll, Lexey Long, Clayton Longoria, Amy Lott, Christian Maxwell, Rebecca Nitschmann, Sahil Parikh, Shane Pfeil, Brooke Rau, Mark Ryan, Eric Still, Sarah Tucker, Shaleen Vasavada, Lauren Vasquez, Ryan Williams, Sarah Zepeda.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Olivia Chapa, Colton Escamilla, Hannah Garza, Shayla Marshall, Elizabeth Nelson, Tyler Roell, Nachieli Silva, Neil Zamora. 10th grade: Cameron Becker, Marjori Bradicich, Emily Conti, Lauren Heller, Austin Hohlt, Paige Kelton, Hailey Sanders, Kate Tucker, Dean Vanek. 11th grade: Brayden Blanton, Brandi Calvo, Spencer Driver, Brittany Engelbart, Chris Fales, Paige Guerra, Victoria Haynes, Trey Hicks, Megan Joy, Clayton Mitte, Kelsey Norgard, Andy Polasek, Kaitlyn Reithmeier, Victoria Sanchez, John Seale, Spenser Strnadel, Aaron Tschoepe, Leslie Zepeda. 12th grade: Brooke Blanton, Tyler Bonorden, Amanda Boozalis, Reno Bradicich, Travis Cole, Don Paul DuBose, Bracen Eichhorn, Stacie Garcia, Jacob Gonzales, Parke Greeson, Johann Hall, Melanie Janssen, Josie Kisalus, Jack Lau, Matthew Mayes, Isabel McCan, Megan McDaniel, Shelby Monroe, Lauren Mumphord, Daniel Murphy.

Travis Middle

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kody Balfanz, Taylor Bird, Jackalyn Brumfield, Ashley Chavana, Kevin Chen, Hunter Coombs, Karly Critendon, Elaina Cuellar, Hannah Curry, Bailee Dorsey, Kiriath Dunagan, Natalie Estraca, Faith Fojt, Emily Hahn, Shaughnessy Howell, Nelse Hypolite, Cristian Isassi, Alexis Kurtz, Grant Lu, Forman McCauley, Abigail McFall, Leena Morales, Shaylee Patterson, Kara Pfeil, Daniel Rodriguez, Peyton Rudellat, Ramiro Sandoval, Blaine Schmidt, Hannah Shelly, Miranda Smith, Jessie Sun, Jessamy Tomlison, Rebecca Torres, Trace Wagner. Seventh grade: Haley Acosta, Jade Alford, Skyler Blinka, Charles Bowden, Brice Caughron, Kennedy Daniel, Tatina Gonzalez, Jasmine Grisby, Samantha Guerra, Landry Hayes, Anyssa Hernandez, Tuyet Ngoc Ho, Suthern Holladay, Lilia Houser, Douglas Howell, Filiberto Jimenez, MacKenzie Kalisek, Jared Kinsel, Manuel Lento, Cristina Magana, Montana McCarthy, Kassidy Meyer, Kelsyi Meza, August Motl, Caleb Phillips, Kaitlin Pokulda, William Schmidt, Devon Scull, Kaitlin Staloch, Elijah Velasquez, Shawn Wehmeyer, Braden Willoughby, Tiffany Wilson, Brianna Witte, Ashley Wynn, Chris Yeh. Eighth grade: Jason Alonzo, Laura Baker, Macy Brown, Dustin Canales, Kevin Chang, Ngoc-Diane Chau, Taylor Cox, Tori Crenshaw, Emily Curry, Dariela Garcia, Colton Hahn, Drew Hill, Connor Holladay, Samantha Lin, Anny Liu, Crystal Lu, Preston Nicholas, Jacoby Ramirez, Briley Roberts, Georgina Sakyi, William Strauss, Rebecca Vaughn, Shannon Wang, Chase Weaver, Dakota Wood, McKenzie Zwerschke

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Devin Albrecht, Edward Arredondo, Gabrielle Bonuz, Zachary Brennan, Victoria Campbell, Murillo Campos, Daniel Castillo, Dale Cook, Desiray Copeland, Dylan Cox, Meagan Crawford, Alexis Cruz, John Day, Sierra Delgado, Stetson Dierlam, Sage Flores, Nicholas Fritz, Alex Galindo, Jose Garcia, Catherine Garza, Raylenn Gonzales, Picaso Gonzalez, Krystal Gonzalez, Leanna Gottschalt, Marco Guerrero, Haley Harper, Hannah Harrington, Crystal Heysquierdo, Sah Mu Gay Htoo, Haley Hummel, Levi Jackson, Margaret Jasso, Kyle Malaer, Chye Martinez, Jared Maseda, Mario Mendoza, Haley Morales, Jose Morales, Miranda Moya, Austin Nasternak, Kaley Ortega, Lauren Padilla, Shiloh Pope, Kyle Reinhard, Kevin Resendiz, Jorge Rios, Karina Rios, Xavier Rivera, Joshua Roberts, Melissa Rodriguez, Rian Rogers, Isaac Salinas, Preston Salinas, Tyler Schultz, Antonio Serna, Pete Servantes, Andrade Silva, Zachary Soliz, Zoe Sonsel, Cody Stacy, Kelsey Tidrick, Rebecca Treaster, Alejandro Vega, Hayley Vickery, Alejandra Villalon, David Williams, Colvin Witt, Matthew Wood. Seventh grade: Andrea Beaver, Dylan Benedick, Erin Cabrera, Keturah Cardenas, Kaylyne Carriles, Danielle Chambers, Rebecca Cook, Dillen Cooper, Coy Darilek, Byranna Delgado, Brooke Downs, Nikolas Escalera, Kaylee Escobar, Chole Franco, Krishen Garcia, Reyann Garcia, Ernest Gonzales, Sheila Gonzalez, Ansis Gu, Hannah Heil, Colby Hummel, Kassandra Kupcho, Taylor Lee, Zhen Liu, Damian Lorenz, Benjamin Mann, Daniel Martinez, Jessica Martienz, Jessica Mendoza, Kristen Mutchler, Bryce O'Donnell, Maribel Olachia, Allyssa Ortega, Tyler Persilver, Omar Pina, Gilbert Rios, Jacob Rivera, Destiny Rodriguez, Hunter Roeder, Loryn Rojas, Charlie Rosa, Kristi Rothmann, Juan Sanchez, Marlayna Sanchez, Arleen Santiago, Sheila Solis, Fransico Solis-Mendoza, Felix Soto-Ruiz, Madison Sparks, Gavin Trevino, Dymin Ureste, Alondra Valadez, Marcelino Vega, Charles Villalobos, Gilbert Villarreal, McKenna Villegas-Clevenger, Kendra Wakeman, Cheyenne Williamson, Samantha Woodward, Dalia Zavala Salas. Eighth grade: Joseph Astorga, Brianna Bergstrom, Clayton Boerm, Kathryn Boyd, Christopher Brewer, Ethan Brown, Jacquelyn Caldera, Logan Carlock, Adriel Cordova, Andri Cordova, Alyssa Crober, Aaron Delgado, Erin Evans, Mauro Garcia, Adreana Gonzales, Adrian Gonzalez, Cristal Gonzalez, Melissa Gottschalt, Rachael Gray, Octavio Guerrero, Corey Hernandez, Sulema Hernandez, Maverick Jennings, Raven Jones, Hannah Krause, Colton Kveton, Holly Leal, Jamie Lopez, Alexandria Martinez, Maria Martinez, Juan Maseda, Christopher McLead, Makennah Moore, Megan Morales, Kade Neuman, Heather Osborn, Connor Peeler, Johnathan Pitonyak, Cerina Rivera, Odilla Rodriguez, Arturo Romero, Landon Rosenbrock, Courtney Smalley, Konnor Smith, Kaleb Stringham, Thomas Tomlinson, Juan Torres, Douglas Veach, Karla Villa, Cole Weaver, Jakorious Williams.

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Edward Arredondo, Kody Balfanz, Taylor Bird, Jackalyn Brumfield, Ashley Chavana, Kevin Chen, Elaina Cuellar, Hannah Curry, Sierra Delgado, Stetson Dierlam, Kiriath Dunagan, Faith Fojt, Emily Hahn, Shaughnessy Howell, Nelse Hypolite, Levi Jackson, Alexis Kurtz, Grant Lu, Forman McCauley, Abigail McFall, Leena Morales, Austin Nasternak, Kara Pfeil, Joshua Roberts, Daniel Rodriguez, Peyton Rudellat, Ramiro Sandoval, Blaine Schmidt, Hannah Shelly, Andrade Silva, Miranda Smith, Zoe Sonsel, Jessie Sun, Jessamy Tomlison, Rebecca Torres. Seventh grade: Haley Acosta, Jade Alford, Skyler Blinka, Kaylyne Carriles, Brice Caughron, Dillen Cooper, Tatina Gonzalez, Landry Hayes, Anyssa Hernandez, Tuyet Ngoc Ho, Suthern Holladay, Lilia Houser, Filiberto Jimenez, Mackenzie Kalisek, Manuel Lento, Zhen Liu, Cristina Magana, Montana McCarthy, Kassidy Meyer, August Motl, Caleb Phillips, Kaitlin Pokulda, Kristi Rothmann, William Schmidt, Fransico Solis-Mendoza, Kaitlin Staloch, Elijah Velasquez, Shawn Wehmeyer, Braden Willoughby, Brianna Witte, Ashley Wynn. Eighth grade: Jason Alonzo, Laura Baker, Christopher Brewer, Macy Brown, Dustin Canales, Kevin Chang, Ngoc-Diane Chau, Andri Cordova, Tori Crenshaw, Emily Curry, Mauro Garcia, Dariela Garcia, Adrian Gonzalez, Colton Hahn, Drew Hill, Connor Holladay, Holly Leal, Samantha Lin, Anny Liu, Crystal Lu, Preston Nichols, Heather Osborn, Connor Peeler, Jonathan Pitonyak, Cerina Rivera, Kylie Rose, William Strauss, Kaleb Stringham, Thomas Tomlinson, Juan Torres, Shannon Wang, Dakota Wood, McKenzie Zwerschke.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Christopher Aguilar, Devin Albrecht, Gabrielle Bonuz, Zachary Brennan, Murillo Campos, Bailee Casey, Daniel Castillo, Hunter Coombs, Dylan Cox, Meagan Crawford, Karly Critendon, Alexis Cruz, John Day, Bailee Dorsey, Natalie Estraca, Sage Flores, Alex Galindo, Jose Garcia, Catherine Garza, Destiny Garza, Raylenn Gonzales, Krystal Gonzalez, Krystal Gonzalez, Michael Gordon, Leanna Gottschalt, Johnny Guerra, Marco Guerrero, Haley Harper, Hannah Harrington, Bryan Holsey, Cristian Isassi, Margaret Jasso, Abel Ledezma, Kyle Malaer, Chye Martinez, Jared Maseda, Mario Mendoza, Jensen Morgenroth, Miranda Moya, Jesse Munoz, Sayler Navarro, Kaley Ortega, Lauren Padilla, Shaylee Patterson, Shiloh Pope, Jorge Rios, Xavier Rivera, Jason Rodriguez, Melissa Rodriguez, Lara Ruiz, Cintia Salas-Cumpeon, Breeana Saldana, Isaac Salinas, Preston Salinas, Peyton Sanches, Tyler Schultz, Antonio Serna, Zachery Soliz, Cody Stacy, Kelsey Tidrick, Hayley Vickery, Josue Villa, Alejandra Villalon, Amber Villarreal, Trace Wagner, David Williams, Colvin Witt. Seventh grade: Johnathan Barnes, Andrea Beaver, Dylan Benedick, Charles Bowden, Erin Cabrera, Esequio Calzada, Robert Colvin, Kennedy Daniel, Bryanna Delgado, Emily Foester, Krishen Garcia, Ansis Gu, Samantha Guerra, Moriah Guzman, Hannah Heil, Tarin Hellums, Douglas Howell, Mercedez Kalisek, Jared Kinsel, Kassandra Kupcho, Taylor Lee, Damian Lorenz, Benjamin Mann, Jessica Martienz, Kealy McKee, Jessica Mendoza, Kelsyi Meza, Rachelle Mosley, Kristen Mutchler, Bryce O'Donnell, Maribel Olachia, Allyssa Ortega, Tuesday Paw, Brandt Pilgram, Hayley Rambo, Gilbert Rios, Hunter Roeder, Charlie Rosa, Juan Sanchez, Marlayna Sanchez, Arleen Santiago, Devon Scull, Sheila Solis, Madison Sparks, Alondra Valadez, Marcelino Vega, Charles Villalobos, Gilbert Villarreal, Lee Ahn Villarreal, McKenna Villegas-Clevenger, Kendra Wakeman, Tiffany Wilson, Chris Yeh, Dalia Zavala Salas. Eighth grade: Kalyn Aguilar, Collin Almanza, Brianna Almanzar, Michala Balajka, Alisha Barraza, Clayton Boerm, Juan Cabrera, Logan Carlock, Donavan Cavalier, Olivia Chavez, Adriel Cordova, Taylor Cox, Kayland Cramer, Alyssa Crober, Larissa DeLaRosa, Aaron Delgado, Desiree Estraca, Erin Evans, Sariah Flores, James Fountain, Kasie Galindo, Alejandro Gil, Adreana Gonzales, Leann Gonzales, Cristal Gonzalez, Melissa Gottschalt, Rachael Gray, Octavio Guerrero, Jenny Hargus, Christopher Harper, Corey Hernandez, Sulema Hernandez, Stephanie Hinojosa, Bu Gay Htoo, Maverick Jennings, Abby Koenning, Hannah Krause, Anastasia Kubacki, Colton Kveton, Megan Leal, Jamie Lopez, Krystal Lopez, Demi Lugo, Alexandria Martinez, Maria Martinez, Matthew Medlin, Esteban Morales, Megan Morales, Kade Neuman, Jonathan Nicholson, Dairien Pope, Jacoby Ramirez, Jordan Reeves, Briley Roberts, Ruby Rodriguez, Sasha Rodriguez, Arturo Romero, Kayla Roznovsky, Roland Rubio, Christian Ruiz, Lucas Saenz, Georgina Sakyi, Charles, Sanchez, Devan Sanchez, Rosa Sanchez, Kingsley Scott, Dalton Simmons, Milam Simmons, Courtney Smalley, Konnor Smith, Jasmine Soto, Jeremiah Torres, Bryan Tschatschula, Rebecca Vaughn, Karla Villa, Kristian Villegas, Chase Weaver, Cole Weaver, Jakorious Williams.

Trinity Episcopal

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Catherine Chapman, Taylor Fox, Carter Keating, Thomas Kirkpatrick, Hayden Nelson, Carson Tharp. Seventh grade: Hannah Boozalis, Sarah Eastham, Alyssa Sternadel, Lindsey Still, Gennavieve Uresti. Eighth grade: Natalie Bales, Morgan Barker, Katherine Klimist, Rachel Mansker, Samantha Posey.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Peyton Breech, Kacey Bruchmiller, Brendan McLeod, Kenedi Pope, Emily Robertson, Morgan Schmidt, Bailey Taylor, Joseph Sheeran, Alexandra Sandmann, Rachel Johnson, Gianna Hudson. Seventh grade: William Buchanan, Pierce Breech, Caroline Cone, Kaitlyn Ingram, Kathleen Osborn, Jena Rangnow, Benjamin Sartor. Eighth grade: Anson Cone, William Kisalus, Holly May, Gracyn McCarty, Tristan Pope.

SHARE

Comments


THE LATEST

Powered By AdvocateDigitalMedia