Thursday, December 25, 2014




Advertise with us

Area Honor Roll Students

Nov. 4, 2011 at 6:04 a.m.


Editor's Note: The Advocate publishes honor rolls for sixth through 12th grades. Below are the A and A/B honor roll students for the first six weeks and first nine weeks grading period. Schools not listed did not submit their honor rolls by deadline.

Austwell-Tivoli

A Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Kasandra Nunez, Sergio Ruiz, McKenzi Simmons, Ashlee Sims. Eighth grade: Ismael Perez, Reagan Ruddock. 10th grade: Devin Wolfshohl.

A and B Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Teah Camacho, Jade Vela. Eighth grade: Marissa Garcia, Joshua Maddux, Erika Soderholtz, Nathan Tijerina. Ninth grade: Laura Alvarado, Loryn Hernandez, Kathryn Newton, Jarrett Rees, Megan Simmons. 10th grade: Deshea Hernandez, Maximo Martinez. 11th grade: Aaron Cardinale, Haley Newton. 12th grade: Luis Bravo, Jonathan Rees.

Bloomington Middle

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Mariah Hernandez, Valerie Rodriguez, Britney Villarreal. Eighth grade: Shailyn Huff, Maurizio Ledezma, Derrick Martinez, Courtney Ortiz, Emily Roberts.

Bloomington High

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Alexis Canales, Frank Diaz, Chance Herman, Breanna McBean, Jahnissi Pineda, Sarah-Andrea Sendejo, Beatrice Valdez, Brandon Wallace, Devin Wallace. 10th grade: John Steen, Jason Valenzuela. 11th grade: Valerie Aguirre-Mendoza, Jose Aguirre, Madeline Canales, Berenice Castro, Gema Coronado, Felipa Espitia, Nathaniel Sanchez, Caitlin Trevino, Erica Walters. 12th grade: Genesis Conos, Aaron Garza, Erik Guerrero, Gabrielle Licerio, Michelle Pettis, Loren Priour, Miranda Zendejas.

Calhoun High

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Haley Acosta, Jade Alford, Skyler Blinka, Kaylyne Carriles, Brice Caughron, Rebecca Cook, Dillen Cooper, Kennedy Daniel, Katherine Glover, Tatiana Gonzalez, Ansis Gu, Landry Hayes, Anyssa Hernandez, Tuyet Ngoc Ho, Suthern Holladay, Lydia House, Filiberto Jimenez, Mackenzie Kalisek, Jared Kinsel, Manuel Lento Jr., Micaela Litsey, Zhen Hui Liu, Christian Lozano, Cristina Magana, Montana McCarthy, Kassidy Meyer, August Motl, Diem Mya Bich Nguyen, Bryce O'Donnell, Caleb Phillips, Kaitlin Pokluda, Luis Rodriguez III, William Schmidt, Sheila Solis, Kaitlin Staloch, Falyn Thomas, Savannah Tynes, Matt Vannoy, Elijah Velasquez, Venesa Villarreal, Shawn Wehmeyer, Cheyenne Williamson, Braden Willoughby, Brianna Witte, Dakota Wood, Ashley Wynn, Chris Yeh. 10th grade: Laura Baker, Dustin Canales, Kevin Chang, Mason Elgin, Mauro Garcia Jr., Dariela Garcia, Colton Hahn, Drew Hill, Ko Htoo, Samantha Lin, Crystal Lu, Preston Nichols, Heather Osborn, Shannon Wang. 11th grade: Janice Chen, John Gee, James Hsu, Fabienne Kohler, Brandy Lee, Marissa Marin, Meagan Tschatschula, Christina Wang, Sarah Wynn. 12th grade: Kayla Beck, James Brown, James Buitran, Savannah Cano, Joshua Castellanos, Kori Clark, Cierra Clauson, Jennifer Den, Damon Dorsey, Charles Dunwoody, Oscar Garcia Jr., Jesse Garza, Jessica Granados, Rebekah Grant, Michaela Harper, Quentin Henderson, Justine Herrera, Bailey Kovarek, Kami Lee, Daniel Liaou, Hannah Mullins, Susan Palmer, Christie Ramirez, Lorenzo Resendez Jr., Jessica Ruddick, George Salinas Jr., Antonio Salinas, Kendall Smith, Monday Tha, Remi Tippit, Mercedes Torres, Christian Tuazon, Andrea Tung, Allen Vargas, Jordan Vargas, Shera Williamson, Camilla Yen.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Samuel Adkins, Dylan Benedick, Cameron Boerm, Erin Cabrera, Jonathon Coleman, Kassidy Colianni, Coy Darilek, Bryanna Delgado, Jocelin Dominguez, Terrin Drebert, Joshua Dunagan, Melynda Eckermann, Adam Emery, Nikolas Escalera, Kaylee Escobar, Steven Evans Jr., Emily Foester, Chloe Franco, Reyann Garcia, Joseph Garza, Kaylie Gomez, Dylan Gonzales, James Green, Jasmine Grigsby, Samantha Guerra, Gerardo Guerrero, Sara Guice, Moriah Guzman, Katy Hall, Tristian Hall, Mary Harper, Hannah Heil, Tristan Henderson, Julian Hernandez, Hector Herrera, Joshua Herrera, Kari Hill, Douglas Howell, Colby Hummel, Rebecca Johnson, Kassandra Kupcho, Taylor Lee, Mercedes Lopez, Damian Lorenz, Daniel Martinez, Jessica Martinez, Marissa Martinez, Veronica Martinez, Dismas Maseda, Kealy McKee, Kelsyi Meza, Tessa Mikolas, Jacob Montano, Raychelle Mosley, Kristen Mutchler, Richard Nguyen, Maribel Olachia, Allyssa Ortega, Tuesday Paw, Adrienne Pena, Belinda Perez, Rico Perez, Brandt Pilgram, Omar Pina, Hayley Rambo, Jasmine Rendon, Xavier Resendiz, Gilbert Rios, Desmon Riser, Jose Rodriguez, Hunter Roeder, Kristi Rothmann, Ryan Salinas, Juan Sanchez, Kelle Sanders, Arleen Santiago, Devon Scull, Francisco Solis-Mendoza, Madison Sparks, McCall Stafford, Kaylin Thompson, Brandon Tompkins, Alondra Valadez, Marcelino Vega, Daniel Villarreal, Lee Villarreal, McKenna Villegas-Clevenger, Kendrea Wakeham, Ryan Wilke, Taylor Wilson, Tiffany Wilson, Dalia Zavala Salas. 10th grade: Kalyn Aguilar, Brianna Almanzar, Hannah Armstrong, Clayton Boerm, Christopher Brewer, Macy Brown, Darian Bubenik, Daylyn Cady, Logan Carlock, Tristan Carpenter, Gabriel Casarez, Diane Chau, Samuel Cheek, Michael Chen, Deanna Coleman, Andri Cordova, Taylor Cox, Ryan Crawford, Alyssa Crober, Darbi Dowell, Kyrstin Downs, Jordan Edison, Kelynn Edwards, Charles Elliott, Megan Espinosa, Desirae Estraca, Erin Evans, Sariah Flores, Kasie Galindo, Adrian Gonzalez, Melissa Gottschalt, Jenny Hargus, Reven Hernandez, Ashley Hicks, Ryan Jackson, Hannah Krause, Brianna Kryceski, Colton Kveton, Anny Liu, Alexandria Martinez, Christopher McLead, Addison Miller, Makennah Moore, Cole Moravitz-Nessa, Kade Neuman, Peter Nguyen, Katlynn Orta, Marcus Perez, Melissa Perez, Johnathan Pitonyak, Dairien Pope, Jacoby Ramirez, Samantha Ramirez, Andrea Rehm, Briley Roberts, Sasha Rodriguez, Veronica Rodriguez, Georgina Sakyi, Arizbeth Sanchez, Devan Sanchez, Konnor Smith, Garrett Snyder, Kaleb Stringham, Howard Tillis, Edward Torres Jr., Rebecca Vaughn, Karla Villa, Kristian Villegas, Chase Weaver, McKenzie Zwerschke. 11th grade: Melanie Abraham, Santos Alvarado III, Sebastian Amejorado, Jasmine Baldera, Thomas Baugh, Brooke Behrens, Kristan Calzada, Devian Cantu, Jacqueline Cantu, Brenda Cardona, Caitlin Carter, Jordan Childers, Zachary Cruz, Jayle Cunningham, Lucy Dio, Brittany Dworaczyk, Brianna Dybala, Alyssa Garcia, Jon Garza, Meghan Garza, Angela Giles, Lucero Gonzalez, David Guainazzi, Tallen Hermes, Julian Heysquierdo, Britni Hicks, Breana Hill, Marissa Holsey, Devan Kovarek, Conner McMichael, Jake Meyer, Krista Neubauer, Melina Ortiz, Mark Padilla, Wah Moo Paw, Amy Rambo, Dayle Robinson, Rosa Rodriguez, Wendy Rodriguez, Juana Sanchez, Brooke Sassman, Paolo Scharmann, Nancy Sepulveda, Connor Sterling, Jaylyne Taylor, Jennifer Tibbetts, Mariela Torres, Sean Torres, Victoria Velasquez, Leandra Villarreal, Jason Wang, Matthew Warzecha, Carl Watson, Haida Wu, Andrew Yeh. 12th grade: Cori Acosta, Estrellita Aguilar, Andrea Aranda, John Ballard, Bernezia Barefield, Clinton Barnes, Jayda Barton, John Blevins, Chloe Brewer, Christian Calzada, Miranda Castillo, Tiffany Castillo, Tyler Chambers, Taylor Chavana, Paige Cowan, Jordan Cox, Terrancanna Cross, Christopher Crow, Darrion Crowley, Quirina Cuellar, Matthew Curry, Emily Daggs, John Dufner Jr., Shayna Dworaczyk, Keith Elder, Payton Evans, Katie Fitzpatrick, Ruby Flores, Aaron Garza, Jessica Glover, Ray Gomez, Juan Gonzales Jr., Daniela Gonzalez, Missie Gonzalez, Ana Gutierrez, Keri Hargus, Brittani Hart, Blanca Hernandez, Amber Jackson, Michael Klamm, Cynthia Lopez, Jeremy Loya, Philip Lyssy, Sarah McClellan, Brayson McGrew, Joshua Morales, Juan Moreno, Angel Navarrete, Kaylee Ramirez, Katie Redding, Jonathan Reyes, Lindsey Rippee, Guadalupe Rivera, Julia Rivera, Zoila Rodriguez, Julia Saenz, Marissa Sanchez, Amber Sauceda, Lance Schultz, Alyssa Segura, Sage Sexton, Marissa Snyder, Leah Sparks, Maritalynn Strauss, Kristy Treaster, Robert Vargas III, Michelle Wagner, Shannara Welch, Jesse Williams, Haidyn Wunderlich, James Yi.

Edna Jr. High

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Brynna Farquhar, Hannah Marek, Alexis Norman, Kayal Percival. Seventh grade: Karsen Doyle, Sydney Espinosa, Sydney Grona, Meghan Kucera, Michael-Douglas Maresh, Jamie Molina, Pauline Negrete, Wyatt Neuman, Louis Orsak, Kimberly Ortolon, Kaleb Scott, Ashley Soto, Kirstie Soto, Kelsey Sparks, Sarah Weinmann, Madeline Wright, Jordan Zack. Eighth grade: Hunter Boxwell, Baylee Cook, Travis Farquhar, Laura Garcia, Hunter Green, Cassandra Jimenez, Reagan Luedecke, McKenzi McDonald, Tyler Muschalek, Christopher Rhodes, Zachary Sample, Vanessa Terry, Brooklyn Wimberly.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: John Baker, Alexandra Banda, Ryan Birchum, Kendall Bradley, Brianna Briscoe, Destiny Bryant, Colee Callaway, Marquisa Callis, Madelyn Chadd, Paul Cortez, Jonathon Cruz, Michaela Curlee, Shane Darilek, Haley Davis, Christopher Flake, Riley Gerdes, Sebastian Gonzalez, Tiffany Goranson, Efrain Guerra, Tia Hart, Hunter Hendershot, Emilio Hernandez, Ryan Hessong, Dalaynie Idlett, Jacob Jalamo, Brad Kucera, Lilliana Lopez, Modesto Macias, Valerie Merechka, Lexi Mitchell, Juan Monroy, Kaitlyn Morton, Joshua Nicholson, Cameron Palacios, James Peagler, Kinley Pletzer, Linda Rainey, Elizabeth Reyes, Jay Roman, Carlos Romero, Sandra Salazar, Seth Schafer, Janisa Seymore, Maria Strickland, Dylan Yaws. Seventh grade: McKayla Barnes, Jordan Biehle, Dylan Birchum, Bailey Brown, Cedrick Bryant, Neyeri Cabrera-Garcia, Kaitlyn Coleman, Brayden Cook, Jaylene Cox, Julie Dean, Jessica Ellis, Caleb Ellison, Sarah Gerdes, Jordan Gutierres, Jacob Hastings, Paxton Koop, McKayla Marthiljohni, Alexis Miller, Danielle Molina, Mason Moore, Mason Murdie, Tavy Musselman, Noah Ortiz, Kaley Pesek, Anthony Porche, Cristal Reyes, Esmeralda Rodriguez, Eduardo Silva, Zane Strickland, Joshua Symonds, Lamar Turner, Michael VanHouten, Na'Rhonda Washington, Gracie Whittley, TiShinna Wilkins. Eighth grade: Summer Barrios, Adrian Bazan, Ana Bueno, Lucas Callies, Crystal Coulter, Kadi Elledge, Haleigh Evans,Adam Garcia, Dannyelle Gloor, Cristal Guerrero, Casey Haney, Jan Harris, Loyce Hessong, Joshua Kiwia, Caroline Lambert, Taylor McCloud, Cristen Mesa, Zachary Montano, Dalia Ortiz, Manuel Palacios, Kamryn Peagler, Charles Rivera, Lucia Rodas, Koltin Scott, Juan Silva, Carter Sinclair, Aaliyah Thompson, Shermeka Thompson, Abbey Wright.

Faith Academy

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Brandon Dessano, Alexander Wilson. Seventh grade: Ethan Aleman, Hunter Cross, E.T. Delgado, Noah Gomez, Angela Neinast. Eighth grade: Jacob Lieber, Tristan Vasquez, Allie Walker, Aaron Wendel. Ninth grade: Chris Clemons, Zachariah Kunchandy, Madeleine Pate. 10th grade: Courtney Grevey, Hannah Gomez, Kassidy Korczynski. 11th grade: Isabella Najus, Emily Reinke, Bianca Sanchez, Caleb Taylor. 12th grade: Shelby Brown, Eliza Day, Emmitt Reinke.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Sean Beck, Noelle Biddle, Breanna Clemons, Jonathan Raska. Seventh grade: Nate Goynes. Eighth grade: Alyssa Bell, Charles Garza, Kerstin Gordon. 10th grade: Brittney Church, Errysa Day, Maegan Wilkinson. 11th grade: Tiffany Kremling. 12th grade: Jessica Gonzales, Brittany-Anne Lacerda, Jacey Latta, Caroline Sinclair, Beth Wyant.

Ganado Junior High

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Alexis Mojica, Mikaela Skalicky, Delaney Workman, Haylie Hicks, Kyla Ledwik, John Reyes. Seventh grade: Matthew Bridges, Michael Garza, Story Sudik. Eighth grade: Israel Cruz, Hannah Janssen, Brandon Lister, Kylie Hicks, Alixandra Luera.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Gabriella Alvarez, Stephanie Kocian, Cedric Martinez, Kristin Sparkman. Seventh grade: Jorge Campuzano, Devin Dilworth, Regan Guardiola, Norma Gutierrez, Haley Kelly. Eighth grade: Cecilia Almeda, Jacob Foltyn, Stephanie Almeda, Ross Fowler, Kendall Alvarez, Clark Hamor, JaCee Black, Mikel Hart, Jaysa Crochet, Ashleah Redd, Raymond Ellison, Dalton Service, Sydni Engelmohr, Caleb Thedford.

Ganado High

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Austin Alford, Sarah Bubela, Gunner McCann, Emma Wiegand, Miguel Duran, Valeria Garcia, Christopher Garza. 10th grade: Ashley Bridges, Clayton Vesely, Hunter Keszler. 11th grade: Regina Chovanec, Haylee Dees, Julia Foltyn, Georgi Garza, Logan Petrash, Alyssa Reyes, Aynglee Vorajakkomol, Jorge Duran, Shelby Luera, Bridgette Mayfield, Abby Stanley. 12th grade: Chelsea De Los Santos, Caprice Erickson, Angelica Flores, Amber Garza, Brooke Glover, Angell Gonzales, Rebecca Hancock, Anthony Landry, Denton Lesak, Case Silliman, Leah Staff, Pierce Thedford, Derrick Hlavaty, Casandra Martinez, Anna Mendez.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Cyle Bacak, Elizabeth Callis, Hayley Carter, Kassidy Dutcher, Taylor Mirelez, Guadalupe Pacheco, Cody Plant, Carmela Ramos. 10th grade: Ricardo Carrasco, Ashley Garcia, Kennedy Gresham, Nicholas Skoruppa, Taylor Thedford, Zoe Valdez, Emma Weschler. 11th grade: Ariana Alameda, Katy Diaz, Laurie Estrada, Megan Taylor. 12th grade: Jessica Avelar, Cade Cihal, Joshua Labay, Taylor Marroquin, Eduardo Ramos, Jonathan Shreckengost, Jenny Vesely, Samantha Villarrea.

Goliad Intermediate

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: James Albrecht, Hannah Briscoe-Killen, Audrey Corey, Dalton Dornburg, Charles Ingram, Kylie Neuvar, Nathan Oliver, Marlena Poldreck, Natalie Samuels, Hunter Troell, Ty Williams, Trenton Williamson.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Michaela Berger, Emily Castaneda, Isaiah Collums, Julio Coronado, Caleb Dominguez, Garrett Dornak, Haley Edwards, Jonathan Gasrcia, Joshua Garcia, Michelle Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Naedawn Gutierrez, Justin Harrell, Sarah Helmer, Madison Henicke, Mallory Hermes, Lindsey Jacobs, Emily Klinkerman, Jane Lambert, Shavohn Lott, Demetrius McGee, Jakaranday Mendoza-Garza, Jasmine Mican, Hannah Mozisek, Hayden Oliver, Ezekiel Palacios, Arric Reyes, Arrin Reyes, Elystino Reyes, Kaitlynn Rodriguez, Audrey Rose, Tessa Ross, Samantha Salas, Brady Scott, Israel Torres, Shyanna Tucker, Emily Von Dohlen, Caitlyn Walsh, Kaylynn Wilburn, Weston Wimberly, Hannah Zachry.

Goliad Jr. High

A Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Megan Albrecht, Jessica Barker, Kileigh Boggess, Tallis Butler, Gia Castro, Kendall Coles, Robert Cowan, Rhett Davis, Nathaniel Edison, Toni Jo Garcia, Michala Janssen, Maria Morris, Kendall Muehlstein, Neilon Reitz, Cameron Reyes, Adriana Rios, Carly Shockley, Kayla Stock, Ricky Waer, Dylan Williams. Eighth grade: April Alex, Kassidy Bego, Sandeep Bhakta, Uyless Bland, Alisa Briscoe-Killen, Rebekah Bruns, Michael Cartwright, Zacharie Cope, John Dorsett, Danielle Garza, Kyndal Gruetzmacher, John Henry, Megan Janca, Jaylon Johnson, Krista Noland, Devyn Towery, Colby Zamzow.

A and B Honor

Seventh grade: Reagan Berger, Kourtney Brandes, Devin Broom, Kaylene Carr, Callie Coleman, Garrett Coles, Caitlin Cope, Alec Cruz, Andrea DeLaGarza, Kaela DeLeon, Gonzalo Flores, Rochelle Garcia, Holly Gaskamp, Ashley Gonzales, Mikaela Hernandez, Orion Hosey, Caleigh Knipling, Lane Long, Braydon Manning, Elijah, McDonald, Bryanna Mendoza, Joseph Monroy, Judson Pagel-May, Mason Pagel-May, Audra Parker, Leana Ramirez, Mariah Roberts, Kylee Robinson, Faith Rodriguez, Alexis Saathoff, Kasidy Sheeran, Ashley Sulak, Makenna Thigpen, Casey Tislow, Kaleigh Ware, Aubry Williams. Eighth grade: Kayla Buesing, Bailey Campbell, Jalissa Clemons, Quentrey Dennis, Randy Flores, Lauren Garcia, Madalene Garcia, Fredrick Green, Justice Gutierrez, Kristin Gutierrez, Matthew Haney, GraceAnn Howe, Morgan Jeanneret, Tangle Johnson, Brittany McKinney, Evan Neaves, Christopher Nelson, Bryce Ousley, Brady Parker, Daniel Perez, Marla Preston, Colton Rifenburgh, Erika Rodriguez, Mateo Rubio, Cody Soto, Emily Speed, Kalei Stock, Emily Turpin, Tyler Vaughn, Nikolas Westfall, Ethan Whaley, Wilbur Wimberly.

Goliad High

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Hannah Henson, Bailey Janssen. 10th grade: William Billo, McCalley Cunningham, Samantha Garza, Austen Guerrero, Zachary Helmer, Alyssa Mendoza, Jon VonDohlen, Ashtin Zamzow. 11th grade: Andrea Bethke, Garrett Haney, Philipp Kempf, Kara Thomas, Trista Wefel. 12th grade: Reynaldo Castro, Frank DeLuna, Kelsey Gruetzmacher, Beth Henning, Jake Henson, Brandon Nelson, Tasha Phillips, David Reyes, Jonathan Wood.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Jessica Adams, Krista Barraza, Juan Barrientos-Juarez, Kenyon Bednorz, Allison Bowen, Zara Brown, Anyssa De La Garza, Damacio Dominguez, Ryan Edwards, Demari Ellis, Kendra England, Anthony Franklin, Kaitlin Friend, Zoe Garcia, Adelita Gonzalez, Diago Gonzalez, Marcus Gruetzmacher, Hailey Hale, Lain Hermes, Megan Hilscher, Heston Hoff, Carlee Howard, Denise Jones, Julia Lambert, Jeniza Longoria, Aaron Lueckemeyer, Devin May, Marina Mendoza, Logan Muehlstein, Dallas Ohrt, Arlie Parker, Courtnee Priour, Joshua Robinson, Ty Ross, Edward Rubio, Bethany Salziger, Benjamin Sarlls, Justin Thomas, Nicholas Thompson, Michael Troell, Maricella Vargas, Suheri Villalobos, Kendra Webel, Trent Welfel, Amber Zieschang. 10th grade: Sahdia Almaguer, Matthew Baca, Vikrant Bhakta, Union Brooks, Gina Garcia, Kelsey Gernandt, Cayla Hahn, Jason Harvey, Anthony Maldonado, Benito Moya, Briana Naranjo, Johnny Perez, Sara Pnacek, Jake Schneider, Rebecca Schwarz, Austin Speed, Aaron Spencer, Dalton Sturm, Carolyn Swize, Caleb Vaughan, Rachel Vaughn, Emily Worley, Charles Wright, Nicolas J Ybarbo. 11th grade: Brooke Bochat, Emily Buhler, Kendra Castaneda, Lauren Edison, Shana Elliot, Evan Fleming, Olivia Garcia, Stephen Gibbs, Amanda Gruetzmacher, Alicia Henry, Melanie Jones, Stormie Lutz, Carlajo Martini, Davis Ohrt, Denton Ohrt, Jeremy Pena, Amber Rose, Colby Schrade, Kaleigh Williamson. 12th grade: Ryan Berger, Kaitlyn Bleier, Felicia Borgfeld, Elizabeth Dorantes, Allen Ferguson, Santos Flores, Meghan Foil, Eleni Gonzales, Belleza Gonzalez, Aaron Groll, Hunter Hale, Robert Haynes, Kimberly Higdon, Samantha L Martin, Allison Moron, Connor Ressmann, Derik Satsky, Richard Thomas, Stephanie Valderrama, Kayla Webel, Tiffany Zillig.

Harold Cade Middle

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Malakye Adams, Hope Allison, Carlo Aros, John Buchanan, Michael Casillas, Avery Clements, Tyler Cummings, Michael Di Santo III, Jackson Dibble, Kaylee Dueser, Kaitlyn Duval, Marina Escalon, Tristan Espindola, Ethan Foxell, Lauren Fuentez, Lauren Garrett, Javier Garza, Logan Gisler, Victoria Gomez, Jaclyn Gonzales, Vivian Gonzalez, Ty Hanson, Colton Hoffer, Oliver Hughes, Nickolas Hurt, Logan Lassmann, Ethan Lempa, Michael Lester, Mason Lischka, Taylor Lofland, Emily Lowery, Katherine Lynch, Myah Mallory, Zen McKenzie, Makenzie Mikush, Sydney Misak, Tanner Moore, Taylor Mozisek, Ansley Murphy, Vy Nguyen, Taylor Orsak, Joseph Perkinson, Ally Raven, Rebecca Reyes, Emily Rodriguez, Ethan Salas, Blake Schmidt, Taylor Skelton, Allyson Stafford, Angel Stanford, Peyton Usoff, Armando Valadez, Meredith Winkenwerder. Seventh grade: Corbin Adams, Sarah Andruss, Jack Bordovsky, Ashley Bowland, Mason Buenger, Elizabeth Caldwell, Chelsea Carroll, Robert Colburn Jr., Peyton Dailey, Bailey Daniel, Zoe Davis, John Estrada Jr., Jerrett Faires, Odalys Garduno, Kassandra Gongora, Alicia Gonzalez, Xochitlinda Gonzalez, Blaise Hawes, Abigail Hendrix, Kerrah Henneke, Tiffany Itz, Bridey Jacob, Mykaela Jaeger, Joseph Kelly, Luke Marti, Saige McLarty, Carrah Mooney, Brett Noble, Zachary Oracion, Breeann Patek, Emily Price, Jacob Saenz, Billiann Schmittlein, Madison Schrutka, Matthew Seekamp, Joshua Smith, Ross Smitherman, Travis Tadlock, Ashton Taylor, Victoria Trujillo, Clayton Williams. Eighth grade: Hannah Ajrami, Gabrielle Aros, Hailey Birmingham, Allison Clark, Kevin Clark, Tabitha Daugherty, Zoe Davis, Lance Easley, Ayanna Ellis, Emmitt Fray, Kaylan Fric, Isaac Garcia, Seth Garrett, Anjelika Gonzales, Jacob Gonzalez, Reid Goodwine, Tanner Grones, Taylor Hamilton, Tanner Hanes, Shelby Hardt, Emma Hermes, Sandra Hernandez, Kaytlyn Hill, Sarah Hoerig, Zachary Janzow, Danielle Jenkins, Kelsey Kallman, Jordan Kelly, Patrick Kostella, Jessica Loredo, Haley McBrayer, Coy McLarty, Samantha Miller, Bao Nguyen, Dylan Ohrt, Raegan Reyes, Emily Richter, Brenna Sestak, Primitivo Tristan IV, Megan Zapalac.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Aiyannia Adams, Lexuny Alvarez, Haley Anderson, Madison Anderson, Nathaniel Arent, Adrienne Badough, Haleigh Baladez, Ashley Balderas, McKynzie Bartee, Caleb Bednarczyk, Kelsey Berryhill, Daniel Bitterly, Jordan Buehrig, Adrian Cano Jr., Maleda Cano, Nicholas Cantwell, Ashton Cisneros, Rosalinda Cruces, Avery Davila, James Debord, Kaitlyn Dermit, Alyssa Dixon, Sebastiaan Dohmen, Jose Escalante, Crystalana Escalona, Chloe Flood, Jordan Fluitt, Hilario Fonseca III, Jason Fonseca, Jesse Garcia, Tori Garcia, Sada Garcia-Sierra, Courtney Garrett, David Garza III, Noah Garza, Alyssa Gonzales, Kiley Goode, Shyanna Graham, Jalynn Green, Zachary Groome, Breanna Guajardo, Halie Guajardo, Taylor Guajardo, Jacob Guerra, Makenzie Guerra, Rigoberto Gutierrez Jr., Elizabeth Hanselka, Brittany Hempel, Clarissa Hernandez, Marisol Hernandez-Nieblas, Elisha Hosey-Stewart, Caelen Johnson, Braiden Kucera, Tyler Laqua, Caitlyn Lassmann, Ambry Ledesma, Chance Marler, Courtney Marthiljohni, Brandon Matula, Grace Mayfield, Pamela Mcdaniel, Robert Mejia, Cloe Monney, Nadia Morin, Kaylie Perez, Judithrenee Popp, Serenity Razo, Casey Reynolds, Halie Robison, Mia Rodriguez, Noah Rodriguez, Raphael Salas Jr., Cheyenne Sappington, Anna Sciba, Steven Seekamp, Amber Smith, Jillian Smullen, Christopher Stafford, Adrian Swearingen, Brandon Swearingen, Travis Talley, McKennah Thompson, Caroline Torres, Aaron Tristan, Shyanna Tucker, Brandon Turner, Adrian Vasquez, Daedree Vasquez, Camryn White, Ashley Wilborn, Shelby Williams, Tyler Yaws, Gabrielle Zowarka. Seventh grade: Evan Andrade, Jacob Baldera, Elijah Ball, Carson Barham, Alexis Bartlett, Alyssa Benavides, Brianna Benavides, Diana Bitterly, Reagan Bordovsky, Sophia Broughton, Avery Bruns, Sergio Cervantes vicencio, Marcus Clay, Jason Clemons Jr., Hayley Clevenger, Timothy Cockroft, Trent Cole, Zoe Corona, Allyssa De La Garza, Kaylie Demmer, Corbin Devera, Sterling Dumesnil, Joy Erskine, Sarah Espinoza, Jillian Evans, Hayley Fontenot Canchola, Travis Frederick, Madeline Gabbert, Roy Garrison Jr., Daniel Garza Jr., Jason Garza, Brittany George, Madison George, Hannah Guerra, Karsten Hallett, Yazen Hamoudah, Jacoby Hanzelka, Richard Heard IV, Marideth Herbold, Talia Hernandez, Branson Herrmann, James Hill, Kara Hill, Exavier Hisquierdo, Aurion Huff, Kylie Hughes, Baylee Ivy, Dominique Johnson, Katelyn Karl, Kayla Kostella, Alexandra Kovar, Ariel Krenek, Jesse Lakey, Benito Lara Jr., Kaylynn Lawson, Sarah Leggett, Gage Lemke, Uilani Lowe, Zachary Magee, Kolton Mansilla, Katlyn Marr, Zachary McBrayer, Mackenzie McCain, Michael McDonald, Marina Menchaca, Penny Meyer, Rachel Miller, Rico Molinar, Daniel Navarro, Kalie Nowlin, Britney O'Sullivan, Milagros Padilla, Marshal Parsons, Matthew Parsons, Evan Pena, Kaleb Prickett, Taylor Ramsey, Anthony Reeves, Joseph Richardson, Arturo Rodriguez III, Christopher Rodriguez Sanchez, Julia Salinas, Maycen Schneider, Kayci Sheldrup, Sarah Sparks, Carrie Stockstill, Grayson Stone, Brandon Svatek, Cameron Thedford, Nicole Trevino, Avery Tucker, Martin Valadez Arellano, Brandon Valderrama, Trace Valenta, Connor Vaughan, Lorin Walker, Chase Weaver, Qiao Weng, Jamall Williams, Emily Witte, Jade Woods, Eric Yanez, Jason Yarborough. Eighth grade: Seth Allison, Brandon Baladez, William Bryant, Jacob Cervantes, Stefan Commerson, Connor Correll, Rosalie Dohmen, Hunter Dollery, Maxine Fonseca, Nathaniel Fritz, Matthew Gajdusek, Hannah Galvan, Luke Garcia, Lori Garza, Zachery Garza, Brianna Gertner, Valarie Gonzalez, Ethan Grason, Christian Greathouse, Andrew Guajardo, Jada Haith, Blake Hamill, Aaron Hampton, Gunner Harrison, Emily Hausmann, Erin Hausmann, Blake Henneke, Aaron Hill, Robyn Johnston, Kayla Lakey, Cullen Lantiegne, Joseph Madrigal, Tenille Mansios, Campbell Mercer, Sophia Montemayor, Danielle Moreno, Christopher Murphy, James Murphy, Austyn Orta, Attis Pedone, Raquel Ramos, Ralph Reyes, Kayrianna Riser, Emily Robinson, Marissa Robles, Azalia Rojas, Najea' Singleton, Mia Solis, Ryan Spiegel, Bryan Sturm, Cateline Taylor, Kory Taylor, Mackenzie Tesch, Brooke Tomlinson, Mallory Trevino, Morgan Trevino, Blane Tupa, Drew Wallace, Ashton Walyuchow, Landon Wiggen, Hannah Wilburn, Baleigh Williams, David Zuniga.

Howell Middle

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Grant Baker, Rebekah Baladez, Alison Barnett, Benjamin Biles, Alexander Blomberg, Jacqueline Cabrera, Lauren Cortez, Fernando Deleon IV, Timothy DeLosSantos, Sarah Diebel, Ryan Elkins, Briana Falcon, Meghan Garcia, James Janecka, Kate Korenek, Felicia Lu, Calder Meis, Bethany Monroy, Jacob Murillo, Hayden Ocker, Keshawn Perry, Saige Peterson, Kallen Rangnow, Valyn Rosalez, Roberto Saenz, Sana Saif, Sean Satsky, Landon Simpson, Aubree Sklar, Cameron Smolik, Trystan Stanford, Star Stimmel, Brandon Tristan, Peyton Williams, Tanner Williams, Faith Wood. Seventh grade: Samantha Beck, Trenton Brown, Trenton Brown, Bethany Brzozowske, Alexandria Butler, Erik Cavazos, Lorrin Dickey, Edward Ebner, Thomas Fordiani Jr., Gilbert Garza, Garrett Grammer, Jacob Hernandez, Matthieu Jarrett, Haley Johnson, Skylar Jones, Madison Lake, Lucas Longoria, Gregory McCarthy, Andrew McFfarland, Chance McLeod, Andrew Moore, Madison Nieto, Michael Puentes, Pedro Rankin III, Trey Rice, Daniel Shay, Stephanie Skoruppa, Kora Stines, Kaitlin Sulak, Fabiola Vazquez, Claire Wang, Bailey Zappe. Eighth grade: Emily Allen, Hannah Balentine, Xin Chen, Julio Covington, Zacharias Davis, Gavin Espinoza, Laurynn Garcia, Antaniah Hill, Kent Korenek, Chase Laux, Zachary Leigh, Carmen Leos, Macy Mareth, Cary McDaniel, Kalvin Nguyen, Mashhood Nielsen, Brianna Ralston, Stephen Ratliff, Connor Rhoden, Meagan Roy, Tessa Russell, Chase Spicak, Samantha Townsend, Dakota Villarreal, Lauren Webster, Jasmine Yang.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Melissa Ables, John Aleman, Cade Allen, Rachel Anderson, Kayleen Anzaldua, Tanner Askew, Madison Baladez, Natasha Boots, Christopher Brown, Anthonee Camacho, Eryka Cardenas, Ian Cox, Alyssa Driver, Michaela Driver, Austin Farias, Star Gaitan, Katlyn Garrett, Allison Garza, Tristan Garza, Kendra Glenn, Christian Gonzalez, Dalton Green, Adara Hardt, Hayley Harris, Karrington Haun, Stephen Hernandez, Gabrielle Heysquierdo, Cameron Hicks, Lacy Huffmaster, Karissa Jackson, Alexis Jarvis, Emily Kirvan, Kyle Korczynski, Kamryn Lara, Katie Loos, Nicole Lopez, Felicity Martinez, Gabrielle Martinez, Kordell Martinez, Madeline Mattocks, Kimberly McCarthy, McKinzi McHenry, Cole Milner, Nicholas Montelongo, Kelli Nguyen, Kendal Nino, Lyrin Owens, Cyncere Parker, Devin Patton, Ricardo Perez Jr., Andrea Perez Montes, Adriana Perez, Kodi Powell, Alyssa Quintanilla, Kaleb Ramirez, Mariah Ransom, Shelby Rivera, Haley Roberts, Jennifer Santoscoy, Landry Seitz, Michela Short, Dillon Slaughter, Kirk Slavik, Seth Spicak, Sarah Tijerina, Jaden Tipton, Jorge Vazquez Jr. Seventh grade: Alyssa Alvarado, Deja Barefield, Emily Belvin, Nathaniel Boehl, Kayla Bonugli, Sierra Boop, Adria Brittain, Jimmy Bueno III, Marion Calhoun, Hayley Cano, Katelyn Carter, Sean Casey, Freddie Castillo Jr., Briana Cavazos, Madison Cavazos, Hannah Coffey, Angelica Coronado, Benjamin Cupo, Courtney Edwards, Megan Ferguson, Savannah Foster, Kauai-lani Franco, Tyler Franklin, Drew Garcia, Michael Garcia, Miguel Garza, Jacey Goode, Molly Gooden, Gavin Grace, Colin Gray, Zachary Hamilton, Cordero Huerta, Andrea Jackson, David Jurgens, Jared Kocian, Benjamin Lake, Cameron Lambert, Ronald Leos Jr., Atira Lopez, Chase Loughman, Chelsea Lowrey, Cody Macha, Brittany Marie, Austin Martin, Alexus Martinez, Kendall Mayberry, Jeremiah Muehlbrad, Haylee Olguin, Saleena Orantes, Steven Orr, Galilea Perez, Dakotah Peterson, Berta Poncio, Draven Ramirez, Mallory Ransom, Amber Rapp, Ethan Reyes, Giovanni Reyna, Makayla Riggs, Matthew Riggs, Logan Robles, Gabrielle Rodriguez, Olivia Salas, Kyla Sanford, Brennan Smith, Averey Sosa, Jordan Staff, Jacklynn Thormahlen, Samuel Townsend, Rianna Twilley, Tiffany Wenske, Carly Williams, Darien Ybarra. Eighth grade: Zachary Bengtson, Skylyn Bennett, Destiney Brooks, Alcus Carter, Marissa Chapa, Nancy Chavez, Samuel Cline Jr., Katelynn Coffey, Tehya Cox, Nicholas Crabtree, Amanda Crump, Danielle Davis, Serelia Dean, Maranda Farrell, Kaylin Fraire, Kelsey Garcia, Mariah Garcia, Kristen Gonzales, Thomas Gonzales, Samantha Greer, Russell Gregory, Haley Grosenbacher, Jonathan Gutierrez, Chanel Harmon, Kenneth Hathaway, Alyssa Hernandez, Kayle Hill, Bailley Holland, Frank Jaramillo, Rachel Johnson, Bradley Johnston, Brent Karnowski, Elissa Kraatz, Abby Lara, Brittany Lopez, Gabriel Lopez, Anthony Lowrey, Karla Maddox, Raquel Maldonado, Nicholas Mantey, Michalla Marshall, Bryce Martinez, Taylor McChesney, Lane McGehee, Sara Medina, Brieanna Moreno, Nyssa Munoz, Travis Noack, Sarah Parsons, Kameron Peyton, Gary Pleasant III, Devin Plisko, Haley Powitzky, Kajsa Price, Paola Quirasco, Chandler Rab, Joshua Ramon, Lauren Rangnow, Skyler Rayos, Hayden Redding, Caleb Rivera, Jayson Rodriguez, Moghira Saif, Sarah Santoscoy, Brittani Schmidt, Jasmyn Shelton, Ian Smithwick, Harleigh Stelle, Charles Traugott, Monica Troncoso, Gabriel Tuneberg, Trevarr Westbrook, Abigail Wood, Hannah Wright.

Industrial Jr. High

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Amber Barrett, Kassidy Biggs, Reagan Doyle, Natalie Fellers, Catalina Garza, Daniel Gonzales, Caitlin Herman, Jillian Jones, Klayton Karl, Lauren Kennedy, Savhannah Kitchens, Bailey Kolb, Karagan Kusak, Skylar Lenamon, Kaitlyn Lewis, Marco Martino, Lexey Mikulec, Rhiley Musser, Tristen Pruitt, Adrian Ramos, Chessali Sackett, Megan Salazar, Samuel Smith. Seventh grade: Kyle Alexander, Jenna Gerdes, Brandon Janis, Jonathan Marek, Hannah Schulz, Tyler Warzecha. Eighth grade: Richard Adams, Jazmin Barnes, Cierra Borak, Maritsa Chavarria, Jasmine DeLong, Brittany Franz, Morgan Gabrysch, Cassidy High, Jessica Martin, Hailey McGill, Sierra Pruitt, Wyatt Sandhop, Katie Sparkman, Kelsey Van Pelt, Cerenity Venglar, Kayla Weixelman, Jordan Williams.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Belem Baez, Halla Barnes, Victor Bueno, Samantha Cazares, Tracey Fikes, Logan Gabrysch, Chelsea Garza, Kasey Garza, Haley Grantland, Lane Grymes, Jack Hamm, Bailey Hartl, Jaron Hayden, Kaitlin Hilt, Seth Hunt, Ryan Kirkland, Sarah Kusak, Mary Lalonde, Madalynn Lopez, Hannah Mitchell, Seleine Mujica, Meagan Myers, Julie Nance, Zachary Peterek, Peyton Prukop, Sasha Salazar, Cassidy Sandhop, Annie Simnacher, Micaela Smith, Trenton Teague, Raeghan Tillery, Justin Wade, Makayla Willard, Harrison Yancey. Seventh grade: Natalie Boldt, Zane Charbula, Nallely Chavarria, Montavius Coleman, Jason Drane, Tyler Eppolito, Samantha Fleming, Vanessa Garza, Lucero Gonzalez, Jenna Goslin, Jacob Ham, Amy Hessler, Justin Koester, Kelsey Krutilek, Ryan Kucera, Wyatt Kutach, Katherine Lefler, Jay Lopez, Mason Maraggia, Taylor McGinnis, Ethan McMullen, Avery Milner, Christian Nelson, Vincent Nguyen, Caitlin Nowlin, Coree Nowlin, Kylie Roberts, Garrett Roessler, Aaron Rosas, Joy Schroeder, Alex Sifuentes, Danielle Smith, Kristen Stehle, Dalton Timberlake, Cameron Tipton, Heaven Trowbridge, Katelyn Tumlinson, Omar Vazquez. Eighth grade: Brandon Alexander, Fernando Avalos, Carson Berger, James Biggs, Haley Branum, Karson Bunton, Dylan Burgin, Skylar Chreene, Luke Dvorak, Kalli Ellis, Hunter Endres, Brendalyn Fojtik, Obelio Garcia, Shawn Gaubatz, Courtney Gibbs, Joshua Gillis, Laura Hart, Colby Hendry, Madilyn Hernandez, Hailey Hilt, Cory Holub, Kyla Kisiah, Philip Kolodziejczyk, Justin Koop, Dylan Kruppa, Mason Lively, Nathan Mader, Jace Pfuhl, Dalen Phillips, Brenan Prukop, Johnathan Rester, Jason Sandoval, Matthew Shelton, Wesley Sliva.

Industrial High

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Sara Adams, Audrey Cate, Tyler Conard, Kelli Fellers, Brittany Gregg, Elizabeth Kolodziejczyk, Sadie Martinez, Landry Mikulec, Hunter Miller, Allison Morris, Lauren Morton, Ashley Pattillo, Sydney Pattillo, Jessie Peterson, Carson Popp, Cale Schulz. 10th grade: Brittany Berger, Reagan Gabrysch, Meghan Gaspard, April Jungbauer, Colton Nagel, Courtney Sackett, Clayton Studer. 11th grade: Crisna Baez, Courtney High, Kristen Jurica, Lorrin Kuntz, Allison Marak. 12th grade: Christian Fowler, Ashley Koop, Nicole Koop, Daniel Martin, Haley Meadows, Kristin Sanchez, McKenzie Turk.

Liberty Academy

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Logan Nelson. 12th grade: Sean Adames.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Gabrielle Boone, Marisol Deamaral, Mauricio Deamaral, Jazmine Espino, Jonathon Gonzalez, Selena Mancillas, Manuel Martinez IV, Ciarra Martinez-Mullins, Whitney McSwain, Seth Mozisek, Carmen North, Benjamin Poncio, Evan Rodriguez, Dalia Salas, Kane Villarreal. 10th grade: Sylvia Hawkins. 11th grade: Joseph Fonseca, Madelynn Jurischk, Isabella Muzquiz, Kristopher Rodriguez. 12th grade: Joshua Canales, Fabian Chavez, Jessica Eddlemon, Megan Flores, Ashley Garcia, Christopher Garcia, Gabrielle Garza, Marina Gonzales, Lupe Gutierrez, Caitlin Heiermann, Jacob Hungerford, Preslie Kenly, Jeffery Koehl, Bailey Kulhanek, Miguel Loya Jr., Ashley Martinez, Erica Martinez, Jose Martinez, Rebecca Martinez, Ryan Martinez, Isaac Partida, Michael Robles Jr.

Meyersville

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Trent Buerger, Shawna Gott, Mary Moritz. Seventh grade: Sutton Davis, Jozlyn Hernandez, Lauren Parker, Amber Rangel, Kelly Spann, Bradley Wolf. Eighth grade: Parker Goebel, Taylor Magee, Farrah Rangel, Phillip Thamm.

Nazareth Academy

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Reina Hingoranee, Morgan Lemke, Gabriella Rodriguez, Kyle Smejkal, Lane Stewart. Seventh grade: Haley Charbula, Tyler Coleman, Katie Henderson, Kaleb Rael, Caleb Urbano. Eighth grade: Caleb Gloor, Emily Hoelscher, Lucas Kabela, J.T. McLeon.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jenna Alegria, John Howard, Maegan Marshall, Mary Lisa Murphy, Alex Nagel, Gabriel Venegas, Brittany Walther. Seventh grade: Abbigail Baughman, Jillian Chapa, Carmen Elizondo, Jayde Garcia, Caleb Guajardo, Jackson Howard, Austin Kainer, Elizabeth Matula, Victoria, McDevitt, Tristan Rossman. Eighth grade: Jazmyne Alegria, Bailey Houck, Lacie Linam, Luis Lopez, Lauren McCaskill, John McDevitt, Andrea Richard, Katelyn Shaw.

Our Lady of Victory

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Emery Brown, Alex Corpuz, Kelsey Ellett, Presley Henry, Shubham Kathpalia, Alisa Novosad, Mattalyne Pall, Jordan Pyatt, Catherine Ridley, Logan Rivera, Gina Tames, Gabrielle Wenske, Tomas Young. Seventh grade: Amy Alcasabas, Benjamin Boyle, Melanie Hermes, Jillian Herrmann, Zane Koenig, Kevin Nguyen, Liam Porr, Holden Pratka, Sarah Sabbagh, Mark Stone, Connor Velasco, Colin Zafereo. Eighth grade: Andrew Bernhard, Davis Brychta, Madison Foeh, Elizabeth Haynes, Christine Janak, Kathryn Janecek, Abigail Kovar, Alexandra Marlow, Hanna Novosad, Lauren Omecinski, Jessica Shaulis, Katie Timmins.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: John Atzenhoffer, Aaron Barrios, Aaron Bradicich, Taylor Dohmann, Garrett Gutierrez, Pierce Hammack, Matthew Heath, Michael Morales, Zoha Qadri, Ryleigh Redding, Clayton Schroller, Taylor Seerden. Seventh grade: Haley Alexander, Brock Blanton, Davey Castoreno, Wes Dodson, Jenna Ellis, Jyotirmaya Jain, Ariana Junor, Breanna Nguyen, Allyson Rodriguez, Madelyn Simmang, Sophia Valenzuela, Cameron Vu, Joseph Yeary. Eighth grade: Brandon Ferrell, Ashley Jones, Malary Michalka, Trevor Reyna, Sam Ridley, Travis Roell, Emily Weaver, Leann Weaver.

Patti Welder Middle

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Steven Brandt Jr., Jade Burriss, Yori Caldera, Maya Casarez, Erick Cruz, Lauren Garcia, Veronica Gonzales, Blaine Harrison, Vanessa Hernandez, Arturo Herrera Jr., Juliann Jimenez, Amanda Keyser, Yu Liang, Derek MacVittie, Megan Marek, Ashton Maughan, Jordan Mendez, Cheyenne Migl, Lauren Monroe, Blake Montez, Emma Rodriguez, Arthur Sanchez, Kiana Sepeda, Morgen Stange, Jose Tafolla, Samara Torres, Katelin Vahalik, Jasmyne Villarreal, Vanya Villarreal, Natalyn Wheeler. Seventh grade: Jaime Cadengo, Cross Chambers, Kathryn Delgado, Cameron Marbach, Jeremiah Mendez, Enrrique Santa Cruz. Eighth grade: Raden Glover, Kayli Guajardo, Kristi Hempel, Amber Martinez, Mikayla Roell.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jalyn Almanzar, Emily Alonzo, Jadyn Anzualda, Julieana Arguellez, Daniela Aviles, Myleesa Barrios, Tabitha Bonuz, Keon Boyd, Vivian Caldera, Kristen Camacho, Dawson Carroll, Carlie Castilla, Madison Cavazos, Rheann Chacon, Caine Chambers, Dylan Chapa, Collette Edwards, Priscilla Escobedo, Jalyn Felan, Lauryn Flores, Alize Fraire, Dylan Franz, Ambar Garcia, Brandi Garcia, Joe Garcia, John Garcia, Linda Garcia, Kaylee Gillig, Gabriella Gomez, Magical Green-Gonzales, Madison Hauschild, James Jimenez Cardenas, Lisa Licerio, Alyssa Marbach, Adriana Martinez, Erica Martinez, Marisol Martinez, Nicholas Masciarelli, Cam'ron McNary, Kayliana McNary, Elias Mendez, Loren Mendoza, Austin Montez, Arthuro Morales, Carlalizet Moreno, Ena Morin, Veronica Murillo, Rubee Oakes, Marina Pena, Annabelle Persinger, Jordin Ramirez, Alea Robinson, Kyle Robinson, Abraham Rodriguez, Alexis Rodriguez, Amanda Rodriguez, Aubrey Rodriguez, Kamryn Rodriguez, Yulissa Salinas, Dillan Sievers, Sean Sullivan, Alexis Tabora, Sydney Talamantes, Jeffery Terral, Rosemaurie Valadez, Alicia Valenzuela, Mariah Valenzuela, Ariana Valle, Jesus Ventura, Jonathan Villarreal, Payton Walk, Garrett Weber, Aumari Wilson, Zarek Zapata, Chance Zarate. Seventh grade: Ivan Aguirre, Anthony Alvarez, Benjamin Arguellez, Peter Avila, Andrew Balboa, Cedric Berlanga, Cameron Caldera, Armando Cerda, Kyle Cooley, Mariana DeLaTorre, Jordan Diaz, Hailey Dilworth, Crystal Garcia, Jaycob Garcia, Audriana Garza, Natalee Gonzales, Janaia Green, Kaley Hall, Daizha Harris, Andrew Hathaway, Joseph Henson, Chrishay Herron, Kierra Hyder, Michael Kresta, Tyla Land, Mia Longoria, Garrett Love, Bianca Mahan, Lane Marbach, Kendal Milberger, Megan Montez, Brandon Morales, Zane Nunez, Mario Olivares Jr., Henry Pena III, Matthew Ramirez, Jonathan Rivera, Ashlie Robinson, Valerie Ruiz, Grant Salas, Andrea Salazar, Michael Sanchez Jr., Erica Sanchez-Medrano, Juan Segura, Keaundra Sidney, Ja niece Sodia, Tyler Thomas, Jacob Torres, Vannessa Torres-Aguilar, Jaimes Trevino Jr., Jose Vallejo, Tiffany Velasquez, Jewel Villarreal, James Wilburn, Xavier Yzaguirre III, Carla Zapata. Eighth Grade: Sergio Avila, Kobe Boyd, Hailey Cantu, Crystal Castillo, Miranda Chavez, Michael Clark, Alexis Contreras, Chloe Davant, Jaylynn Eliassaint, James Gann, Ariana Gonzales, Roseanna Guerrero, Taylor Houston, Pearla Jimenez, Austin Koliba, Brenda Martinez, Mayra Martinez, Dakota McDonald, Eulogio Mendez III, Alyssa Montoya, Aaron Music, Alonzo Negrete, Johan Obregon-Castillo, Ambri Ordones, Trent Partain, Serena Perez, Ethan Reha, Noah Reyes, Joseph Rigdon, Michelle Rigdon, Jaslynn Robards, Amber Rodriguez, Vanessa Sanchez-Medrano, Elijah Sixtos, Tristan Smith, Ayla Truitt, Colton Weber, Caleb Williams.

Sacred Heart

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jordan Janak, Kaitlyn Nieto. Seventh grade: McKenzie Bludau, Ryan Hadash, Kyle Pettus, William Pettus, Brock Sitka. Eighth grade: Callie Bludau, Julie Brown, Bailey Grahmann, Luke Harper, Caleb Krischke, Ellen Machicek. Ninth grade: Samantha Holub, Scott Huser, Taylor Opela, Sara Seyl. 10th grade: Isabel Hughey, Meagan Jurica, Sabrina Koerth, Stephanie Sykora. 11th grade: Sandra Adams, Kristen Henke, Marianne Herndon, Adrienne Klimitchek, Mary Kossa, Ariane Kubena, Amber Labay, Katelyn Snider. 12th grade: Emily Kossa, Caitlin Orsak, Emily Seyl, Amber Smolik.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: John Bludau, Corrina Lackey, Mallorie Layton, Cullen Mikes, Jacob Rivers, Miranda Shimek, Hailey Steffek, Reid Timm. Seventh grade: Sarah Bludau, Kaylin Dworsky, Jacob Janak, Kailyn Malaer, Braden Popp, Amee Rivers, Arik Shimek, Michael Wysocki. Eighth grade: Madison Etzler, Drayton Henneke, Blake Hermes, Lee Koerth, Tyler Kraatz, Walker Leopold, Cadie Perez, Jami Shimek, Cullen Wick. Ninth grade: Olivia Bohuslav, Ashlan Bujnoch, Kelsey Bujnoch, Dylan Grahmann, Nicholas Hadash, Emily Harper, Michael Herndon, Braden Jansky, Kelton Koehne, Kristin Popp, Tristan Smolik. 10th grade: Jacob Barton, Joshua Blaschke, Colton Bludau, Danson Bludau, Hannah Fogle, Megan Harper, Trent Janak, Joshua King, Jaycie Orsak, Rachel Saulnier, Jonathan Vanek, Elizabeth Wysocki. 11th grade: Jenna Brown, Cole Easterling, Lauren Huser, Christopher Kunz, Brady Sitka, Tyler Wagner. 12th grade: Colton Brown, Jordyn Hicks, Hannah Hines, Sterling Hrncir, Jared Krischke, Shelby McElroy, Casey Mueller, Nickolas Patalik, Shelby Rivers, Ross Rother, Drew Shimek, Mary Wagner, Cole Wick.

St. Ludmila

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Lillie Bell, Darby Johnson, MacKenzie Parker, Ashley Wachsmuth, Andrew Wagner, Elyssa Wagner, Michael Wagner. Seventh grade: Trinity Kusak, Sydney Mikes.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Anna Adamek, Braden Barta, Parker Clay, Jacob Darilek, Jaydon Darilek, Sydney Grabarkievtz, Daniela Hinojosa, Krystin Hodges, Jack Janecek, Conor Kresta, Kayla Kubenka, Kayla Malatek, Kayla Mason, Erica Pavliska, Pilar Romero, Tiffany Thomas, Nathan Wagner, Jenna Wenske. Seventh grade: Austin Barton, Ryan Bell, Alexis Cappleman, Audrey Green, Kameron Knesek, Katarina Leist, Ryan Malinovksy, Jessica Pesek. Eighth grade: Thomas Bell, Alexis Cantu, Ryan Geiger, Natalie Jackson, Jed Janecek, Derek Kapavik, Kelsey Longoria, Shaelynn Malatek, Ashlyn Patek, Claire Pavliska, Nathan Pilat, Juliette Siegel.

St. Joseph High

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Hannah Boozalis, Megha Chandna, Hanna Diefenbach, Sarah Eastham, Kellie Gray, Madison Hoang, Sofia Horadam, Madeleine Jones, Sterling Lykes, Katelynn Nguyen, Alex Sigtenhorst, Alyssa Sternadel, Lindsey Still, Richie Streeter. 10th grade: Hannah Adams, Morgan Barker, Olivia Creager, Morgan DeLaGarza, David Du, Alex Ferrell, Tom Followwill, Shaughn Hall, Collin Hartman, Christina Haynes, Zane Herrera, Harrison High, Johanna Hoang, Jarrett Howell, Cody Janak, Hira Malik, Emily Omecinski, Kimberly Parma, Samantha Posey, Kristin Sontheimer, Tyler Stocker, Chloe Velasco, Cameron Zafereo. 11th grade: Clara Allen, Eric Alvarez, Theo Boozalis, Brooke Brooks, Katy Brown, Chris Chang, Wyatt Fraga, Hannah Garza, Annie Gilliam, Mary Gower, Katie Gray, Amanda Groenhuyzen, Marlena Gutierrez, Jonathan Hernandez, Charlie Holloway, Kristin Janecek, Ashley Kolar, Ashley Mutchler, Kaitlinn Smith, Jillian Strauss, Amber Warren. 12th grade: Hannah Bigham, Kaitlyn Bigham, Jaclyn Boozalis, Kaitlyn Cantu, Emily Conti, Julia Dotter, Katherine Fray, Meghann Hawes, Kelsea Hempel, Paige Kelton, Chris Mason, Holly Parenica, Pooja Parikh, Taylor Pollock, Zara Qadri, Collin Robertson, Hailey Sanders, Tito Sandigo, Katie Streeter, Christian Wenske.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Sarah Dodson, Bruce Eaves, Joseph Flowers, Taylor Janak, Randall Nelson, Julia Schaper, Emily Wells, Kelley Wood, Iris Young. 10th grade: Dodge Bludau, Sydney Burns, Tyler Engelbart, Dane Guerra, Kalyn Hempel, Will Kisalus, Adam Konarik, Ian Mead, Allyson Reithmeier, Alyssa Rodriguez, Ciara Schmidt, Brette Tucker, Claudia Valenzuela, Douglas Wall, Chloe Walther, Luke Wenske, Denny Williams. 11th grade: Mariah Barker, Carson Bridges, Olivia Chapa, Sarah Eaves, Carsten Hauboldt, Aaron Kovar, Kathryn McCoy, Elizabeth Nelson, Nachieli Silva, Nicole Sontheimer, Ainsley Tharp. 12th grade: Cameron Becker, Maddy Buhler, Maddie Foxell, Lauren Heller, Sarah Hermes, Beth Hickner, Elisabeth High, Brandon Howell, Chris Kisalus, Kyle Marks, Shay McDaniel, Chris Schneider, Kate Tucker, Dean Vanek.

St. Paul High

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Kurt Chunda, Kyle Chunda, Kolten Knesek,

Emily Malinovsky. 10th grade: Hannah Novosad. 11th grade: Katie Denson, Abby Hull, Dakota Kresta, Madison Kurtz, Mason Matias. 12th grade: Kali Kocian.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Brett Barta, Emily Fikac, Johanna Green, Morgan Hull, Abby Irvin, McKenzie Kresta, Sean Kresta, Victoria Kusak, Emily Pokluda, Loni Soefje, Cassidy Thomas, Sean Wenske. 10th grade: Ben Janecek, Travis Raabe, Nicolette Siegel, Samantha Siegel. 11th grade: Mary Adamek, Dylan Barton, Adam Hollenbach, Cole Hybner, Kourtney Knesek, Katelynn Leist, Jared Markham, Mitchell McElroy, Laddie Patek, Bethany Pokluda, Justin Siegel, Ted Wenske, Kyle Wilgus. 12th grade: Jacob Coull, Brett Hodges.

Stroman Middle

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Amber Acuna, Alexandrea Arciba, Megan Beard, Zaynslee Bednorz, Sjon Cano, Trent Crow, Denisse DeLaCruz, Kameron Diaz, Hannah Foster, Alissa Gutierrez, Hannah Gutierrez, Taija Hosey Spiller, Mason Koehl, Avery Krohn, Makayla Mosby, Marshall Purdy, Veronica Urbina, Gabriella Valenzuela, Alexis Whitt, Imani Wimbish-Gay, Jonathan Zelaya, Susana Zubieta. Seventh grade: Kolby Ashley, Claudia Bland, Marissa Boutin, Emiley Burdick, Allison Canales, Michelle Chavez, Analissa Cruz, Andria De Los Santos, Bianca Gonzales, Eric Gonzales, JC Hurtado, Erika Iracheta, Kaslyn Keith, Sylvanna Martinez, Kaely Perez, Alyssa Salinas, John Sanchez, Alanah Torres, Zechariah Vela, Leonardo Villarreal, Kyle Weishan, Jaylin Williams. Eighth grade: MacKenzie Alexander, Carlos Bello, Brandon Bess, Zachary Blevins, Amber Branecky, Emily Carroll, Star Chambers, November Cunningham, Vicente Estrada-Lopez, Bethany Falcon, Sandy Garcia, Aaron Hernandez, Kelly Hoff, Joe Martinez, Daisy Olivarez, Marissa Ortega, Xena Ruiz, Emilie Saenz, Mariah Salazar, Samantha Salazar, Brandon Sham, Michael Velasquez Jr., Ryan Vrana, Naumaan Warsi, Angela Winn.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Isaak Adames, Jayla Akin, Ashley Baquedano, Mackenzie Barefield, Kaylieanna Belmares, Jarah Benavides, Adan Bernardino Jr., Isaiah Briones, Carolina Caceres, Zoe Campos, Michael Cano, Alexia Lynn Cardenas, Gabrielle Carmona, Justice Carpenter, Renee Cervantes, Elizabeth Creager, Nicholas DeLeon, Kyra DeLosSantos, Ryan Ehsan, Cinthia Espinoza, Lumiere Flores pacheco, Nikandra Flores, Juan Galarza, Caitlynn Garcia, Samantha Gonzalez, Kimberly Guerrero, Daliah Gutierrez, Dynasty Harris, Jonathan Hernandez, Victor Herrera III, Latyrese Herring, Rita Hill, Abel Huron, Jayda Jimenez, Marisela Laguna, Isaac Luck, Desiree Mares, Robert Mendieta, Jasmine Monroy, Karisma Montoya, Holly Nugent, Keondric Paige, Serina Perez, Jasmine Ramirez, Miguel Ramirez, Ramico Ramos Jr., Corban Ramos, Emilio Rico, Jose Rico, Alyssa Rios, Maria Rodriguez, Rene Rodriguez, Dartagnan Saenz, Destyny Salinas, Crystal Simmons, Fernando Soto, Serena Spears, Denys Tavares, Ashlyn Torres, Ezra Torres, Travis Tucker, Xavior Turrubiartes, Madison Villarreal, Johnathan Wesar, Jenae Williams, Lakaylah Williams, Trevor Williams, Shelby Worrell, Isaiah Ysaguirre. Seventh grade: Daniel Acosta, Mia Adkins, Morgan Anderson, Caysen Arredondo, Ruben Avila Jr., Savanaha Bailey, Angel Banks, Miguel Baquedano, Camille Boone, Destiny Burt, Jasmine Carroll, Gabriel Casarez, Audrey Castillo Cervantes, Gabriela Creager, Abree Cunningham, Caleb Cunningham, Da'Shawn Dean, Madilyn Derouen, Jacob Escobar, Alexis Falcon, Brian Flores Jr., Kendre' Franklin, Adrianna Garza, Jared Gomez, Darius Guillory, Carlissa Gutierrez, Gabriel Hernandez Jr., Andres Hernandez, April Huerta, Amber Lamas, Dystiny Lopez, Tyler Lubbock, Janeen Mata, Jonathan Mejia, Jade Meyers, Graviel Molina III, Desmond Molina, Elda Moreno, Faith Moya, Jacob Munoz Jr., Jasser Ortiz, Vanessa Pecina, Phillip Pena Sanchez, Megan Pena, Abril Perez, Jennifer Perez, Angelica Pina, Lesley Quintana, Augustine Ramirez Jr., Angel Ramirez, Natalie Rendon, Steven Rickman, Jacklyn Robledo, Alexandra Rodriguez, Brandon Rodriguez, Jose Rodriguez, Silvano Rodriquez III, Krystal Rogers, Elmer Rosales, Madison Ruiz, Maribel Sanchez, Caitlyn Sauseda, Mikki Simmons, Devin Smiga, Angelica Solis, Kimberly Suniga, Jason Swanner, Nathan Taylor, Christian Thomas, Bishop Thompson Jr., Katelin Turley, Tyler Turley, Kennedy Velasquez, Karla Velazquez, Jose Villegas III, Zachary Wallace. Eighth grade: Joe Acuna, Jose Acuna, Martin Aguero Jr., Austeen Alaniz, Esmeralda Arcos, Stacey Barnes, Andrew Bazar, Mackenzie Borden, Victoria Cano, Ricky Cardenas Jr., Amberlyn Carrillo, Olivia Carroll, Rosa Castillo, Hailey Cavazos, Taylor Chinowith, Charles Copes, Kaine Cuellar, LeeAnn Delaney, Ashley Garcia, Joshua Garcia, Pedro Garcia, Destiny Garza, Taryn Gilpatrick, Octavia Green, Karlie Hammond, Morgan Jedlicka, Maia Jones, Tristian Jud, Logan King, Destinee Kueker, Juanita Laguna, Leann Leos, Lorenzo Longoria III, Christian Lopez, Eric Luck, Lauren Mann, Benjamin Martinez III, Lisette Martinez, Richelle Martinez, Joy McCoy, Ismely Morales Maldonado, Oralia Munoz, Johnny Ordonez, Alyssa Parker, Ashley Perez, Paloma Ramirez, Miracle Ramos, Austin Riddle, Eusebio Rodriguez III, Lexington Rutledge, Amanda Salazar, Kenneth Salles, Aldolfo Sierra, Nivory Stovall Jr., Destani Suarez, Megan Summa, Genaro Torres Jr., Raymond Valdez III, Marissa Vargas, Noah Vasquez, Daisy Villalobos, Jocelyn Watkins, John Withers, Morgan Worsley, Clover Yoast, Quintessa Zapata, Hannah Zavesky, Norma Zelaya.

Travis Middle

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Ilenay Aguinaga Martinez, Danielle Bacon, Marshal Batts, Allie Becker, Mason Boudreaux, Fey Cantu, Claudia Castro, Martin Chavez, Dylon Chavez, Jason Chen, Elsa Garcia, David Gonzales, Haden Henke, Rocky Hernandez, Justin Kung, Drew Lambright, Alexander Liu, Hailey Mang, Colt Massey, Evina Moreno, Justin Munsch, Jacob Nasternak, Karla Rothmann, Rashelle Sanchez, Senon Sanchez, Josephine Silva, Ashley Spears, Macy Tomlinson, Marcial Torres, Emily Tschatschula, Karli Wimer, Andrew Witte, Helen Xu. Seventh grade: Jose Alvarado, Jakeob Arevalo, Colton Blinka, Andrie Castillo, Yuan-Hao Cheng, Kara Dierschke, Hailey Dobbratz, Kendall Dodson, Jennifer Gonzalez, Mauricio Gonzalez, Ali Kalisek, Kait Karl, Yun-Ting Lee, Daniel Leita, Tiffany Lin, Dylan Longoria, Joanna Lu, Summer McFarland, Dylan Morish, Bayley Neuman, Lauryn Poindexter, Emily Ragusin, Garbriel Ramirez, Jocelyne Solis, Martina Stavinoha, Marco Valdez, Cullen Watkins, Meghan Wehemeyer, Joy Yeh, Briona Yost, Christopher Zuniga. Eighth grade: Kody Balfanz, Ashley Chavana, Kevin Chen, Elaina Cuellar, Stetson Dierlam, Emily Hahn, Shaughnessy Howell, Grant Lu, Foreman McCauley, Abigial McFall, Leena Morales, Kara Pfeil, Blaine Schmidt, Hannah Shelly, Zoe Sonsel, Jessie Sun, Wenwen Wang, Colvin Witt.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Abby Adames, Alaina Aguirre, Kate Arnim, Mikayla Barelas, Maloni Bargas, Juan Betancourt, Bryla Burt, Adrian Chavana, Celisse Chavez, Tameron Cobos, Megan Coleman, Kenneth Densman, Blake Downs, Brittney Dybala, Arianna Elliott, Quinn Elmore, Aide Garza, Analise Garza, Leslie Gonzalez, Ivana Guzman Lopez, Wesley Hahn, Wendy Hernandez-Reyes, Tatiana Herrera, Sage Hisquieredo, Eh Klo Kwa Htoo, Victoria Kupcho, Yu Liao, Adrian Longoria, Parker Luna, Raymond Martinez, Walker McCauley, Ariah Menchaca, Lauryn Moreno, Melanie Munoz, Lauren Mutchler, Sean Navarro, Kevin Nevarez, Rhema Orta, Dahlia Ortiz, Madysen Parker, Ariah Pemberton, Shelby Ramirez, Jack Rigby, Shelby Rodgers, Jerry Satterfield, Chloe Sauceda, Shelby Sterling, Christian Taylor, Austin Trevino, Nathan Valadez, Erica Walker. Seventh grade: Alexis Alvarado, Briana Arredondo, Hannah Bales, Joey Barrett, Ashlyn Beard, Brenden Beck, Ronald Bonner, Devyn Briseno, Ashley Caldera, Dominique Campos, Payton Caraway, Brandon Carlock, Jake Carter, Abigail Castillo, Heather Cook, Arriana Cruz, Infinity Cuellar, Allysah De Los Santos, James Eckermann, Naomi Elliott, Sadie Estraca, Luis Fernandez, Alyana Garica, Amber Garcia, Kerstian Garcia, Vanessa Garcia, Alex Garza, Tyler Garza, Yousif Gorgees, Bailey Harabis, Erin Hicks, David Howell, Abby Hroch, Bar Ret Htoo, Jessica Ibarra, Alexander Iglesias, Dillon Irick, Morgan Kolar, Mariah Leal, Mya Leal, Mason Lucas, Bethany McFarland, Terry Nguyen, Jackson Nunley, Adalberto Olascuaga, Gillion Orozco, Ricardo Osornia, John Perez, Veronica Perez, Jessica Perez-Mejorado, Barbarita Pina-Cancino, Gabrielle Rabeaux, Major Reese, Christopher Renshaw, Rosalinda Rios, Korbyn Saldivar, Lauren Salinas, Matthew Salinas, Daisy Sanchez, Michael Sanchez, Daisy Servantes, Danielle Servantes, Riley Sikes, Christina Silva, Joshua Sparks, Tarah Stanton, Mackenzie Stringo, Amber Sturm, Sarah Tomlinson, Gloria Torres, Dallas Trevino, Kaysen Vickery, Victoria Villarreal, Justin Watkins, Madison Willoughby, Ty Woods, Savannah Woodward, Amberlee Wright, Seth Zapata. Eighth grade: Heather Adame, Edward Arredondo, Emily Atkinson, Taylor Bird, Gabrielle Bonuz, Zachary Brennan, Jackalyn Brumsfield, Victoria Campbell, Keith Carr, Dillon Carter, Hunter Coombs, Dylan Cox, Meagan Crawford, Karly Critendon, Alexis Cruz, John Day, Sierra Delgado, Joel Dominguez, Bailee Dorsey, Kiriath Dunagan, Eric Escalera, Brandalynn Escobar, Natalie Estraca, Sage Flores, Faith Fojt, Jayro Garcia Lopez, Alexus Garcia, Jose Garcia, Cahterine Garza, Krystal Gonzalez, Leanna Gottschalt, Johnny Guerra, Crystal Hersquierdo, Bryan Holsey, Matthew Hranicky, Kaw Klar Htoo, Nelse Hypolite, Margaret Jasso, Alexis Kurtz, Ellis Massey, Mario Mendoza, Haley Morales, Miranda Moya, Sayler Navarro, Kaley Ortega, Lauren Padilla, Shaylee Patterson, Shiloh Pope, Xavier Rivera, Daniel Rodriguez, Melissa Rodriguez, Peyton Rudellat, Cintia Salas-Cumpean, Preston Salinas, Ramiro Sandoval, Tyler Schultz, Arya Shekarandaz, Andrade Silva, Cheyenne Smith, Miranda Smith, Cody Stacy, Quentin Stovall, Miranda Stringo, Kelsey Tidrick, Jessamy Tomlinson, Rebecca Torres, Alejandro Vega, Hayley Vickery, Josue Villa, Trace Wagner, Amnesty Yarborough.

Victoria East High

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Sean Adames, Tyler Baker, Alissa Cortes, Evan Ehsan, Gabrielle Escalona, Summer Gregurek, Hannah Grier, Kaylee Huang, Lauren Hurta, James Johnson, Jessica Lam, Tyroneisha Lemons, Dillon Lippe, Angelica Lopez, Natalia Madrid, Ryan Mayes, Micah Mchenry, Austin Smolik, Teresa Wang, Lauren Williams, Case Winter, Rachel Wood, Anne Wozniak, Logan Yates. 10th grade: Macey Allen, Alyssa Bennett, Brittany Breshears, John Brittain, Abner Cabrera Jr., Kendall Carter, Albert Chen, Noemi Cortez, Alyse Dominguez,Tatiana Espinoza, Huiyao Guan, Aubrey Gutierrez, Keith Hanslik, Gabrielle Hise, Alyssa Johnson, Robert Jurgens, Lyric Knief, Andrew Lam, Lori Leos, Rachel Mansker, Ross Mantey, Paige Mareth, Shahed Nielsen, Carolyn Norris, Stephanie Olivarez, Kelly Pennington, Tyra Porter, Nicholas Ramos, Iliana Reyna, Kaleb Schulke, Heidi Shay, Monica Smith, Julius Stastny, Florence Sung, Christopher Tristan, Valerie Vargas. 11th grade: Greta Carlson, Melissa Clark, Brandy Cordil-Cortinas, Briatta Dominguez, Jehu Garcia, Stephanie Gomez, Jasmeen Larbie, Tori Lev, Alexis Lopez, Kylie Newbern, Dylan Rab, Cheyenne Repper, Monica Salazar, Dedric Walker. 12th grade: Arturo Alvarado, James Beck, Collin Bednorz, Ann Chandler, Sofia Chinea-Alvarado, Jenica Edge, Clinton Fimbel, Brent Gray, Shane Gregory, Kaitlyn Hardegree, Trey Hempel, Jordan Hurta, Jarett Johnson, Bailey Koebrick, Jasline Lantz, Ashley Letbetter, Deborah Lin, Jamii Mccloud, Kellie Medrano, Kayla Micek, Sunny Monroe, Ceon Porter, Caleb Reed, Haley Rivera, Erika Sanchez, Brandon Seward, Bryan Sham, Mary Sharp, Tyson Thomas, Bianca Trevino, Katelyn Williams, John Wozniak, Dru Zella.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Javier Aguilera, Claudia Anguiano, Audrey Arnim, Alan Bailey, Carsen Balaszi, Ariel Barnes, Rachel Barringer, Lydia Bast, Xavia Bell, Michael Bernal, Alexandra Blain, Gabriella Brenes, Landon Bretz, Khristol Brown, Miriam Cabrera, Caitlin Canfield, Destiny Cano, August Carlson, Eriq Castaneda, Priscila Castro, Marcelo Cisneros, Nohemy Coronado, Jarrett Davenport Jr., Gabrielle Delgado, Jordan Delgado, Aaron DeLosSantos, Matthew Edge, Kaitlynn Edwards, Angelita Estraca, Caitlin Estrada, Kyle Falcon, J Fimbel, Manuel Franco III, Kiani Franco, Kaylie Funk, Erika Ganauser, Diego Garza, Marcus Garza, Cassandra Gomez, Jacquelyn Gonzales, Allyson Graham, Laura Grahmann, Anthony Gregory, Dekayla Harrison-Foster, Madison Hawkins, Alicia Hernandez, Larissa Hernandez, Kayla Hohlt, Michelle Hopkins, Victoria Hoskins, Joseph Huber, Tanner Hughes, Jackelyn Iracheta, Catherine Irrobali, Casey Jackson, Matthew Kasper, Gregory Kayl, Carrie Kitchens, River Koehl, Jie Kong, Nathan Korczynski, Kylie Leach, Payge Lewis, Laci Lovel, Elizabeth Majefski, Michael Mares, Ashley Martin, Alexis Mays, Eric McClellan, Andrew McCleskey, Ronald Meyers, Edwin Montanez, Ian Moore, Carly Moran, Bobby Morris III, Abigail Muehlbrad, Anthony Murray, Hunter Nichols, Mathew Nino, Kile Nugent, Jonathan Ortega, Amber Parker, Aubrey Patterson, Jorge Perez, Landon Perez, Christine Pickford, Clarissa Pyle, Quynh chi Quach, Shelby Rice, Miranda Rivera, Victoria Rodriguez, Kimberly Santellana, Dakota Sheblak, Hannah Sheehan, Stephon Shelton, Emily Simmang, Willord Simmons, Ethan Stout, Jodi Talbott, Mekel Tensley, Shelby Tesch, Emily Torres, Cynthia Trevino, Savannah Tutor, Dazja Upton, Kelly Valdez, Vanessa Vargas, Ethen Vega, Kaitlin Weaver, Shannon Webb, Levi White, Symone Williams, Sean-Patrick Woodward, Morgan Wyatt. 10th grade: Allison Adams, Leah Bailey, Danielle Barbosa, Jeremy Bast, Haley Beahm, Jayme Beahm, Molly Beahm, Martin Belmares II, Maurissa Benavidez, Emily Bennett, Alyssa Bowman, Daniel Briones Jr., Laura Bruchmiller, John Burdette, Madeline Caballero, Juan Camargo, Sasha Carrera, Benjamin Castellanos, Tj Cleveland, Alexis Cornelius, Kyle Craft, Damian Davis, Destiny Deleon, Jonathan Dietzel, Nicko Flores, Scarlett Flores, Alessandra Fordiani, Morgan Garcia, Katalina Garza, Yasmin Gomez, Kassidy Gonzales, Adrian Gonzalez, Rebecca Gonzalez, Matthew Granz, Randi Green, Rebekah Guajardo, Huihuang Guan, Briana Gutierrez, Terrah Gutierrez, Neil Hartman, Chandler Harvey, Joshua Hawken, Jade Hayes, Laney Hempel, William Henk, Madison Hewitt, Timothy Hillyer, Victoria Hinojosa, Israel Ilagan, Chad Jacobusse, Jemima Johnson, Larnzo Johnson, Riley Johnson, Jayce Jones, Tara King, Traisha Kinney, Kullin Kohutek, Skyelar Laqua, Juan Lazo, Tessa Lev, Jazzlyn Levigne, Morgan Martin, Elizabeth Martinez, Hunter Martinez, Jordan Maurer, Mason Milner, Jourdyn Montgomery, Marisol Montoya, Tayler Moore, Rafael Morales II, Glynna Nickle, Brandon Olguin, Jose Oviedo, Casey Pagel, Heather Pawlik, Anthony Pena, Faith Perez, Alisha Quinterro, Justin Ramos, Colton Repper, Israel Rodriguez II, Ariana Rodriguez, Jazmin Rodriguez, Juhree Rodriguez, Haylee Ruschhaupt, Joe Saenz, Tyler Salter, Jessica Schindler, Eric Schmidt, Henry Segura III, Kasey Shirley, McKenna Simpson, Kayla Snider, Tera Stines, Jada Tamez, Alicia Torres, James Turner II, Cole Urban, Pedro Valdez III, Kaitlyn Vargas, Alec Villanueva, Destani Villarreal, Valerie Villarreal, David-Vinh Vu, Sydney Warner, Jada Whitby, Chad Williams, Ryan Williams, Tevin Williams, Eric Williamson, Katlynne Wilson, Wesley Ybanez, Brittney Ysaguirre, Alanna Zamora . 11th grade: Sonya Acuna, Briana Arguello, Trevor Austin, Pablo Aviles, Bianca Azevedo, Benjamin Balentine, Robert Barrera, Brynn Beltran, Aubrey Bleier, Debray Bonner, David Boyd, Taylore Boykin, Alexis Bretz, Darryan Butler, Brandon Cantu, Jonathan Carmona, Eliezer Castro, Christopher Charbula, Tyler Collums, Tyler Conrad, Faith DeLaRosa, Harley Doggett, Alexandrea Elkins, Erica Guadalupe Estrada Lopez, Angela Foster, Katlyn Foster, Prescilla Foster, Cynthia Garcia, Ashley Geistman, Baltasar Godinez, Elvira Grifaldo, Heather Grosenbacher, Seth Gutierrez, Timothy Gutierrez, Kamri Hardeman, Ashley Harris, Kelsey Harris, Shea Harris, Kirsten Haun, Lei-lani Henderson Robello, Alma Hernandez, Tyler Hessler, Clare Hickner, Cassidy Hoad, Amber Howell, Chelsey Huber, Taylor Hughes, Thien Huynh, Kendall Jaen, Jayla Johnson, Destiny Kallus, Bryan Karasiuk, Elena Kees, Lauren Keszler, Darolyn King, Megan Koepp, Erminia Leos, Morgan Lienemann, Amber Lopez, Nicole Lopez, Miranda Martinez, Autia McCurry, Meghan McKittrick, Keston Mendoza, Savannah Mendoza, Steven Mendoza, Yubani Ochoa Carranza, Alex Pagel, Crystal Pena, Michael Perez II, Davin Perez, Cassandra Pustejovsky, Jill Runnels, Cameron Schultz, Sarah Skipworth, Cecellia Smith, Juan Solano, Hailey Stirneman, Sabrina Suarez, Daniel Torres Jr., Tyler Vargas, Amanda Villarreal, Claire Vivian, Breanna Williams, Samuel Williams, Austin Wylie, Gianinna Zuniga. 12th grade: Michael Aguirre, Shekina Alvarez, Myranda Amador, Kyle Barringer, Nathan Bast, Tiffany Bickerdike, Noe Botello Jr., Alexandria Brieske, Meranda Brooks, Casey Brown, Jose Cabrera Jr., Natalie Calixtro, Michelle Clark, Parker Coyle, Kaitlyn Cuellar, Quincy Davis, Kimberly Depine, Dobie Drost, Alayna Farrell, Anissa Felan, John Felchak, Elida Flores, Rachel Frank, Darrein Franklin, Terrell Franklin, Bryan Galindo, Daniela Garcia Rosas, Juan Garcia, Lorena Garcia, Michael Garcia, Nicolas Garza, Joel Gonzales, Kelsey Grammer, Alexandria Green, Sarah Hammack, Kyle Hardegree, Juan Hernandez Jr., Paul Hernandez Jr., Chelsye Hernandez, Kassandra Herrera, Emily Hinojosa, Ashley Hoff, Brittney Holland, Shanice Hughes, Sammy Hysquierdo, Hannah Jaschke, Cammie Jones, Justin Kalinowski, Kolton Karnei, Ann Keese, Tye're Lewis, Jaime Lopez Jr., Eric Mansker, Jessica Martinez, Yaritza Martinez, Leanna Montez, Ashley Mozisek, Adrian Navarrete, Matthew Nichols, Erika Norman, Mark Olguin Jr., Hector Ortiz, Jeffrey Parsons, Lily Patterson, Ashlee Pawlik, Chon Perez, Miguel Perez, Dondre Porter, Samantha Powitzky, Briana Reyes, Dillon Rhoden, Valerie Rojas, Jasmine Sledge, Alexandrea Soliz, Duane Sullivan Jr., Caitlin Tristan, Joseph Ureste, Jessica Uresti, Gabriel Verduzco, Nicholas Wallace, Usmaan Warsi, Adelaide Wenzel, Samantha Wiles, Michael Williams Jr., Ashlee Williams, Samantha Williams, Andrea Winn, Taylor Wright, Pra'shae Young.

Victoria West High

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Emma Andruss, Isabella Aparicio, Natalie Clark, Annabelle DeLaTorre, Gregorio DeLosSantos Jr., Elizabeth Di Santo, Travis Dibble, Mary Ellis, Scarlett Elsik, Avery Fajkus, Benjamin Fogal, Allen Fromme, Kayla Garrett, Allison Hamon, Rahul Hingoranee, Brooke Hoffman, Raylee Johnston, Carson Kabela, Marlen Levario, Hannah Mallory, Mason Marshall, Benjamin Morgan, Zoe Ng, Teman Patterson III, Kristen Perrigue, Jena Rangnow, Jesus Rodriguez Jr., Jake Smitherman, Hailey Starkey, Morgan Vega, Tea Whitehead. 10th grade: Mikayla Bartell, Charles Bennett, Kindle Burns, Cailee Butler, Regan Davis, Darcie Dierlam, Silvey Estrada, Braydon Frazer, Juan Gongora Jr., Brittney Heibel, Rachel Hennessey, Ellen Hermes, Rachel Heyde, Rachel Innocenti, Katharine Klimist, Jaden Lewis, Wyatt Marks, Todd Mickey, Daniella Navarro, Breanna Takacs. 11th grade: Taylor Anderson, Joseph Bednarczyk, Joshua Bednorz, Riley Burrows, Andrea DeLosSantos, Heather Donovan, Brandon Ellis, Charles Faupel, Alex Fischer, Samuel Fritz, Joseph Galvan, Samantha Goedrich, John Graff, Rachel Hamon, Megan Hilmes, Kelsea Kalich, Ian Kneaul, Malorey Kresta, Taylor-Courtney Malray, Anisa Masiel, Natasha Mceuen, Byanka Perez, Garrett Rother, Amy Wade, Jada Walton, Edwin Ybarra. 12th grade: Patrick Aupperle, Alfred Balboa Jr., Kirstie Bis, Jeremiah Burks, Brooks Bynum, Sevanah Campos, Jordan Fedorchak, Brittanyi Flatt, Kelly Fowler, Bryana Frazer, Harrison Garrett, Kelsey Glover, Phillip Guerra, Katelyn Gutierrez, Sara Hermes, Andres Hernandez, Chelsea Hernandez, Zachary Hougen, Jordan Ivy, Heather Keller, Richard Leos Jr., Aneeka Lowe, Sara Martin, Sarai Mesa, Brooke Monney, Morgan Moses, Colin Payne, Stephen Pridgen, Kathryn Ryan, Shelby Schaefer, Emily Sestak, Kassie Sievers, Emily Skipper, Stephanie Tello, Stayton Thompson, Taylor Unger, Brianna Vasquez, Trevor Vega, Kylie White, Allison Williams, Andre Williams.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Victoria Arnold, Cheyenne Badough, Thomas Bassano, Kenneth Beal, Londyn Bellard, Hannah Branfman, Pierce Breech, Sabrina Broughton, Todd Bures Jr., Haley Bynum, Koby Bynum, Alise Canchola, Samantha Candia, Brittany Carter, Katie Cash, Adrian Cervantes Jr., Paul Cobler, Taylor Cole, Laithen Crow, Colten Davidson, Michael DeLaGarza Jr., Michaela Dentler, Mercedes Ellison, Ingrid Fernandez, John Garcia, William Gibson Jr., Barrett Goedrich, Aubrey Gonzales, Rochelle Gonzales, Austin Greene, Hunter Grones, Ariana Guzman, Marissa Harris, Garrett Harrison, Ashley Hempel, Cassandra Hernandez, Dejane Herron, Jordan Hoefling, Hope Hunt, Dawson Jacob, Darianna Jasso, Chase Johnson, Shane Kallman, Tavannah Kitchens, Paige Kutchka, Brandy Leos, Jade Lockstedt, Morgan Loudenslager, Morgan Madison, Madilynn Marek, Tara Marler, Megan Marthiljohni, Shawn Martinez Jr., Madyson McGaharan, Jessica Mendez, Joseph Mican, Samuel Morris, Marie Mosqueda, James Murphy IV, Valeria Nambo, Morgan Nelson, Joe Ochoa, Chelsea Olson, Kavita Amy Parekh, Angel Perez, Brandie Plummer, Carlos Portillo, Hannah Price, Sherrill Pruett, Dylan Redding, Giovanna Rosas, Kristen Salazar, Logan Schaefer, Menhal Sheikh, Clara Smejkal, Natalie Thacker, Kimberly Torres, Jasmine Torres-Aguilar, Jordan Trevino, Sydney Trevino, Jonas Trial, Macey Turner, Alexandra Vasquez, Justine Villarreal, Hayden Webel, Alec Westfall, Emilee Williams, Elizabeth Witte, Chloe Young. 10th grade: Johnathan Abel, Steal Adcock, Annalicia Aguilar, Danielle Alvarez, Katherine Aupperle, Sara Ayala, Makala Benefiel, Alexis Berger, Tionna Black, Katie Bollman, Alicia Bosquez, Baxter Bradicich, Kellsey Brandt, Macey Brown, Kendra Carroll, Charles Clements, Tyler Cook, Jacob Correll, Chance Covington, Marcus Crespin, Courtney Cummings, Zachary Dailey, Blake Daniel, Austin Davis, Victoria DeLaGarza, Brianna Devera, Allyson Dlouhy, Mallory Draper, Kirby Edwards, Evonna English, Christopher Erskine, Brianna Fuentez, Jasmine Gandy, Nicole Garcia, Bethany Garza, Thomas Gillett, Molly Goodin, Ashley Green, Addie Griffith, Aymee Hajek, Jacob Harrison, Dakota Heinold, Breanna Heller, Jacob Hermes, Nathan Hermes, Monica Hysquierdo, Rashod Jackson, Sarah Jackson, Corey Kalmus, Kaitlyn Lantiegne, Jeremy Law, Jacalyn Leggett, Skyla Lewis, Joe Longoria Jr., Marit Manning, Cristopher Martinez, Daric Miller, Brigido Montemayor, Kaela Mooney, Anita Moore-Morgan, Natividad Moreno Jr., Lorraina Moses, Anthony Navarro, Andrew Neuvar, Breanna Newyear, Brittany Newyear, Nicole Oliver, John Pavlica, Austin Peltier, Christopher Pena, Jaclyn Pena, Diego Perez, Stevie Perez, Jami Ramirez, Michelle Rendon, Jack Riggs, Gunnar Ritchey, Ruth Rivera, Sierra Robles, Lauren Rodriguez, Sydney Seekamp, Sydney Siecko, Leenah Spriggs, Wade Strickland, Isaac Suniga III, Austin Supak, Clayton Turner, Ashley Valle, Guadalupe Vega III, Hayden Vela, Gilbert Villarreal Jr., Sarah Warner, Dalton Weaver, Logan Wiggen, Cierra Williams, Paige Williams, Megan Willmon, Billy York. 11th grade: Jaelynn Alegria, Cody Andress, Carrien Arnold, Suzanne Ashley, Lydia Balli, William Barker, Lillian Batson, Kayla Bis, Carlyn Boles, Skylar Broughton, Daniel Brunk, Shelbey Cade, Darian Caffee, Allena Cannady, Chastity Carnley, Nicole Cobler, Carlos Covarrubias, Josie Delgado, Madison Elder, Colton Escamilla, Sarah Espindola, Ashley Fajkus, Treka Franklin, Deane Gallup, Roxana Garcia leyva, Sharod Garcia, Suzette Garcia, Alyssa Garza, Brandon Garza, Gabrielle Garza, Jordan Gasch, Tara Goetz, Morgan Gomez, Cheyenne Graef, Akeem Green, Patrick Guajardo Jr., Chrysta Guerrero, Cabott Hanes, Justin Hernandez, Courtney Hobbs, Karly Hoerig, Chandra Johnson, David Johnston, Brooklyn Kabela, Aaron Kuester, Damien Lopez, Janika Love, Maegan Marbach, Trenton Marler, Brooke Martin, Alejandra Martinez, Brianna Martinez, Felicia Martinez, Gabriela Martinez, Sydney Martino, Taylor McCrary, Brian McMullen, Esteban Mendez Jr., Yaritza Mendez, Jason Moon, Mercedes Moraida, James Murphy III, Jaccob Nelson, Vera Okech, Alesia Partida, Juan Pena Jr., Chelsea Pfuhl, Roger Pyle Jr., Stephanie Ramirez, Tyler Redden, Alexander Rendon, Ashley Sanchez, Kenneth Sanchez, Taylor Schroeter, Juan Silva, Taylor Sizemore, Ashton Slaughter, Hunter Spence, Blake Staff, Kevan Starling, Hayden Thamm, Jennifer Tran, Mariah Trevino, Melanie Unterkircher, Daniel Valadez, Jake Wallace, Cory Willemin, Meagan Wood, Samantha Ysaguirre, Aaron Zapalac. 12th grade: Jem Adamson, Jose Alvarado Jr., Brandy Badough, Shawnte Barfield, Kari Barrios, Felipe Bastida, Casey Becker, Kayla Bowland, Marjori Bradicich, Darian Buster, Elizabeth Bustos, Chrislin Campbell, Alicia Cano, Leslie Cole III, Kelli Cuevas, Katelyn Dentler, Jon David Dinkins Jr., Jennifer Durham, Garrett Easley, Jalil Eddington, Ashley Ellis, Patrick Escalante, Jermey Espitia, Zachary Fisher, Tyler Foeh, Alysha Fojtik, Ethan Forman, Vincent Fortanas, Mallorie Gabbert, Daren Gallup, Daniel Galvan, Gabriel Garcia, Jacob Garza, Travis Gasch, Chastity Graham, Jon Guerra, Seth Harrison, Matthew Hartman, Sarah Heller, Logan Horelka, Priscilla Jimenez, Amanda Jones, Brandy Kabela, Nathan Karcher, Jacob Keller, Victoria Keller, Ruth King, Kaylee Krawietz, Caitlynn Lassmann, Mark Leal, Trenton Lee, Alexis Lovel, Miles Manning, Mariah Martinez, Natali Mesa, Nelinda Mesa, Michael Mikulenka, Tristan Moreno, Reagan Mozisek, Frank Mumphord, Anastasia Murphy, Meagan Neuman, Evan Novak, Tomoko Ohmura, Cecilia Padilla, Samuel Patterson Jr., Stephanie Patterson, Krista Pena, Terry Ramey Jr., Beatrice Ramirez, Katelyn Randall, Lindsey Roberts, Fabian Salazar, Samuel Salgado, Hannah Scott, Farhan Sheikh, Toni Smarr, Brooke Smith, Christopher Smith, Jasmin Solis, Mackenzie Soliz, Megan Sparkman, Ashley Stockbauer, Ariel Supak, Devin Thedford, Amanda Tristan, Zachary Valenzuela, Darian Vasquez, Karesten Webb, Derek White, Stephanie Wyatt.

Yoakum High

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Danette Anthony, Spencer Brandt, Kobey Braun, Josue Buenrostro, Ricardo Camarillo, Mary Campbell, Lindsey Dekowski, Leticia Ibarra, Catherine Leist, Rebecca Leist, Adam Lewin, Cesar Maravilla, Edgar Maravilla, Austin McCoy, Molly Moorman, Daylyn Pakebusch, Karla Pekar, Marina Rosales, Kyle Schoenemann. 10th grade: Paige Alonzo, Sara Baker, Alexander Boothe, Ashley Carroll, Danielle Darilek, Delisa Darilek, Ariel Garrett, Lindsey Hairell, Chase Hermes, Bridgette Ivicic, Macey Jacobs, Mindi Janak, Karl Kaiser, Emily Kelley, Kelley Kusak, Anna Kvinta, Julianna Lecon, Colette Liendo, Morgan Long, Elizabeth Moehlman, Clay Morris, Casey Morrow, Tristan Nordstrand, Jacy Pawelek, Shelby Pesek, Reagan Renken, Melissa Ruiz, Kierra Smith, Paige Soehnge, Julie Tesch, Alondra Torres, Robert Whittley. 11th grade: Alberto Munoz, Andrea Pinon, Zachary Webb. 12th grade: McKenzie Brittain, Camiel De Smet, Andrew Jimenez, Ashley Schoenemann.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Hannah Bordovsky, Kaitlyn Caka, Caden Fishbeck, Emily Gardner, Faith Hagan, Tre'Vontae Hights, Wyatt Kaiser, Darren Ramirez, Lynda Renteria, Rachel Turk, Logan Wenske. 10th grade: Jessie Anzualda, Mandi Farrell, Jenna Holik, Trey Janca, Callie Witte. 11th grade: Jaime Gonzales, Troy Kacir, Heath Kristek, Tyler Kvinta, Danielle Pohl. 12th grade: Allyson Blakeney, Kayli Garber, Katy Mikulik, Gisel Resendiz, Rhiana Solis, Bailey Voigt.

Yorktown Jr. High

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Grehsen Allman, Courtney Anderson, Jessica Garcia, Connor Hethcoat, Colten Hickson, Chance, Kaiser, Alexis Longoria, Brian Metting, Regan Saunders, Hallei Wehlmann. Seventh grade: Kaleigh Jozwiak, Wyatt Koricanek, Cy Strieber, Stephen Wagner. Eighth grade: Shelby Franke, Destiny Gonzales, Laycee Guerrero, Courtney Ludwick.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Arianna Alvarez, Taylor Beckham, Caley Brysch, Darrien Campbell, Hunter Day, Christa Garcia, Jesse Gonzales, Jeremiah Good, Jerome Gwosdz, Madison Hickman, Keri Hilbrich, Joseph Matejek, Kcymbre Salazar, Destiny Segura, Lasay Stumer, Jayden Webb. Seventh grade: Maria Bladeras, Reagan Billings, Trenton Deal, Stephanie Mattox, Rebecca Mireles, Annie Ochoa, Nadia Pena, Kelley Ragusin, Mercedes Saunders, Nikki Vega. Eighth grade: Whitney Beckham, Ryan Bennetson, Carmen Fisher, Emily Gwosdz, Jake Hughes, Lesly Peralta, Alisha Stephens, Milam Eckhardt.

SHARE

Comments


Powered By AdvocateDigitalMedia