Monday, September 22, 2014




Advertise with us

Area Honor Roll Students

By Victoria Advocate
June 24, 2014 at 1:24 a.m.


Editor's note: The Advocate publishes honor rolls for sixth through 12th grades. Below are the A honor roll students. Visit our website at VictoriaAdvocate.com for both A and A/B honor roll students. Schools not listed did not submit their honor rolls by deadline.

Calhoun High

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Dylan Alva, Ashlyn Beard, Delmi Calzada, James Canales, Yuan-Hao Cheng, James Eckermann, Mauricio Gonzalez, Ali Kalisek, Kait Karl, Tiffany Lee, Daniel Leita, Dylan Morish, Terry Nguyen, Lily Olson, Jocelyne Solis, Marco Valdez, Meghan Wehmeyer. 10th grade: Kody Balfanz, Jackalyn Brumfield, Dillon Carter, Ashley Chavana, Kevin Chen, Faith Fojt, Sah Htoo, Grant Lu, Cory Mabry, Foreman McCauley, Leena Morales, Shiloh Pope, Blaine Schmidt, Hannah Shelly, Quentin Stovall, Josue Villa, Wenwen Wang, Bailey White, Colvin Witt. 11th grade: Haley Acosta, Katherine Glover, Tatiana Gonzalez, Landry Hayes, Anyssa Hernandez, Suthern Holladay, Filiberto Jimenez, Manuel Lento, Zhen Liu, Cristina Magana, Kassidy Meyer, Diem Mya Nguyen, Jasmine Rendon, Charlie Rosa, Ciana Tankelewicz, Katharina Wald, Shawn Wehmeyer, Cheyenne Williamson, Braden Willoughby, Brianna Witte, Dakota Wood, Ashley Wynn. 12th grade: Brianna Almanzar, Diane Chau, Tori Crenshaw, Emily Curry, Darcie Dierlam, Rebekah Grant, Colton Hahn, Connor Holladay, Samantha Lin, Preston Nichols, Allen Vargas, Jordan Vargas, Rebecca Vaughn, Chase Weaver

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Alexis Alvarado, Joey Barrett, Ty Boedeker, Michael Bonilla Cruz, Devyn Briseno, Seth Bubenik, Skyla Calzada, Noemi Cano, Alexis Carabajal, Magaly Carbajal, Brandon Carlock, Jake Carter, Abigail Castillo, Andrie Castillo, Mason Clark, Heather Cook, McKayla Cortez, Morgan Cross, Nikki Cuellar, Hser Dah, Gage Daniel, Kara Dierschke, Hailey Dobbratz, Kendall Dodson, Dakota Frazier, Amber Garcia, Kerstian Garcia, Se Reyna Garcia, Jennifer Gonzalez, Bailey Harabis, Luis Hernandez, Isaac Herrera, Bar Htoo, Alexandra Iglesias, Morgan Kolar, Dylan Longoria, Destyna Lopez, Payton Maldonado, Tully Maupins, Bethany McFarland, Summer McFarlin, Samantha Mendez, Kaci Moehr, Nathan Nguyen, Thanh Nguyen, Sandy Norato Lopez, Jackson Nunley, Seth Pena, John Perez, Gabrielle Rabeaux, Emily Ragusin, Mark Rodriguez, Zoe Rodriguez Campos, Matthew Salinas, Daisy Servantes, Danielle Servantes, Christina Silva, Sarah Tomlinson, Faith Tompkins, Kaitlin Torres, Lucero Valadez, Kaysen Vickery, Cullen Watkins, Hailey Whitaker, Bryan Willis, Madison Willoughby, Mariah Wilson, Savannah Woodward, Sara Ybarbo, Alexis Ybarra, Joy Yeh, Seth Zapata, Christopher Zuniga. 10th grade: Christopher Aguilar, Devin Albrecht, Taylor Bird, Morgan Blakeman, Taylor Blakeman, Wyatt Bowman, Heather Cain, Lionel Carabajal, Madison Carter, Bailee Casey, Elaina Cuellar, Benjamin DeLeon, Tiffany Galloway, Jocelyn Garcia, Jose Garcia, Maria Gonzalez Picaso, Emily Hahn, Nicholas Hellums, James Hill, Shaughnessy Howell, Margaret Jasso, Matthew Lerma, Trevor Lewis, Brianna Limon, Mia Lozano, Jared Maseda, Abigail McFall, Mario Mendoza, Haley Morales, Jacob Morgan, Miranda Moya, Shawn Mumphord, Haylee Nilsen, Janiah Orta, Kara Pfeil, Alexa Quintanilla, Xavier Rivera, Christopher Romero, Andrew Rosales, Peyton Rudellat, Rosalina Ruiz Lara, Preston Salinas, Tyler Schultz, Antonio Serna, Pete Servantes, Andrea Silva Andrade, Zoe Sonsel, Miranda Stringo, Jessamy Tomlinson, Rebecca Torres, Jessica Vega, Hayley Vickery, Alejandra Villalon, Amber Villarreal, Trace Wagner, Tishona White, David Williams, Matthew Wood, Ilse Zavala Salas. 11th grade: Skyler Blinka, Cameron Boerm, Kolten Byrd, Erin Cabrera, Kaylyne Carriles, Brice Caughron, Kennedy Daniel, Johnathan Daniels, Bryanna Delgado, Adam Emery, Kaylee Escobar, Isaiah Felder, Kaylie Gomez, Samantha Guerra, Sara Guice, Manuel Guzman, Hannah Heil, Tristan Henderson, Kari Hill, Tuyet Ho, Lydia House, EilertIsaksen Warth, Rebecca Johnson, Mercedez Kalisek, Asuna Kojima, Ra La, Alyssa Lewis, Micaela Litsey, Daniel Martinez, Marissa Martinez, Montana McCarthy, Tessa Mikolas, August Motl, Phuong Nguyen, Richard Nguyen, Logan Nicholson, Bryce O'Donnell, Allyssa Ortega, Adrienne Pena, Rico Perez, Caleb Phillips, Brandt Pilgram, Omar Pina, Kaitlin Pokluda, Jonathan Prince, Hayley Rambo, Jacob Rivera, Hunter Roeder, Andrea Salmeri, Marlayna Sanchez, Kelle Sanders, Julie Simonsen, Francisco Solis-Mendoza, McCall Stafford, Kaitlin Staloch, Falyn Thomas, Yu-Tyng Tsai, Dymin Ureste, Matthew Vannoy, Elijah Velasquez, McKenna Villegas-Clevenger, Samantha Woodward, Keith Wright, Chris Yeh. 12th grade: Jason Alonzo, Laura Baker, Michala Balajka, Alisha Barraza, Christopher Brewer, Macy Brown, Darian Bubenik, Juan Cabrera, Dustin Canales, Logan Carlock, Michael Chen, Deanna Coleman, Alyssa Crober, Amber Cunningham, Aaron Delgado, Harley DeSoto, Darbi Dowell, Jordan Edison, Mason Elgin, Bradley Emery, Erin Evans, Dariela Garcia, Adrian Gonzalez, Rachal Gray, Jade Haney, Christopher Harper, Nicole Hernandez, Dillon Janecka, Hannah Krause, Colton Kveton, Holly Leal, Megan Leal, Emma Lewis, Demi Lugo, Natalie Lyssy, Alexandria Martinez, Kayla McKamey, Addison Miller, Makennah Moore, Megan Morales, Krista Munoz, Katlynn Orta, Heather Osborn, Connor Peeler, Melissa Perez, Dairien Pope, Jacoby Ramirez, Samantha Ramirez, Kaitlyn Rice, Payton Rice, Briley Roberts, Octavio Rodriguez, Landon Rosenbrock, Georgina Sakyi, Brianna Salinas, Laysha Salinas, Devan Sanchez, Konnor Smith, Edward Torres, Viviana Vasquez, Nureldin Vazquez, Douglas Veach, Karla Villa, Kristian Villegas, Cole Weaver, Lexie Willis, McKenzie Zwerschke.

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Dylan Alva, Alexis Alvarado, Joey Barrett, Ashlyn Beard, Colton Blinka, Devyn Briseno, Seth Bubenik, Delmi Calzada, Alexis Carabajal, Andrie Castillo, Yuan-Hao Cheng, Mason Clark, McKayla Cortez, Morgan Cross, Nikki Cuellar, Kendall Dodson, James Eckermann, Mauricio Gonzalez, Bar Htoo, Ali Kalisek, Kait Karl, Tiffany Lee, Daniel Leita, Tiffany Lin, Joanna Lu, Kaci Moehr, Dylan Morish, Terry Nguyen, Thanh Nguyen, Lily Olson, Luis Resendiz, Daisy Servantes, Danielle Servantes, Jocelyne Solis, Marco Valdez, Kaysen Vickery, Cullen Watkins, Meghan Wehmeyer, Christopher Zuniga. 10th grade: Kody Balfanz, Bailee Casey, Ashley Chavana, Kevin Chen, Elaina Cuellar, Faith Fojt, Jose Garcia, Emily Hahn, Shaughnessy Howell, Sah Htoo, Grant Lu, Cory Mabry, Foreman McCauley, Abigail McFall, Leena Morales, Miranda Moya, Kara Pfeil, Shiloh Pope, Daniel Rodriguez, Blaine Schmidt, Hannah Shelly, Zoe Sonsel, Quentin Stovall, Jessie Sun, Wenwen Wang, Bailey White. 11th grade: Haley Acosta, Kaylie Gomez, Fredrik Hagen, Hannah Heil, Anyssa Hernandez, Alyssa Lewis, Kassidy Meyer, Phuong Nguyen, Hunter Roeder, Andrea Salmeri, Julie Simonsen, Francisco Solis-Mendoza, Cheyenne Williamson, Brianna Witte, Dakota Wood, Chris Yeh. 12th grade: Laura Baker, Macy Brown, Kevin Chang, Emily Curry, Jade Haney, Connor Holladay, Emma Lewis, Samantha Lin, Addison Miller, Dairien Pope, Allen Vargas, Jordan Vargas, Viviana Vasquez, Rebecca Vaughn, Shannon Wang.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Skylar Almanza, Jakeob Arevalo, Christian Baldera, Karina Baldera, Brenden Beck, Ty Boedeker, Michael Bonilla Cruz, Ronald Bonner, Skyla Calzada, James Canales, Noemi Cano, Magaly Carbajal, Brandon Carlock, Jake Carter, Taylor Carter, Abigail Castillo, Ashleigh Castillo, Hannah Collins, Arriana Cruz, Corey Cunningham, Hser Dah, Gage Daniel, Kara Dierschke, Hailey Dobbratz, Ariana Escalante, Victoria Frazier, Kerstian Garcia, Raven Garcia, Ruben Garcia, Jennifer Gonzalez, Jacqulyn Hamilton, Alexis Hays Robinson, Luis Hernandez, Jazmine Hisquierdo, David Howell, Abby Hroch, Jessica Ibarra, Alexandra Iglesias, Dax Johnson, Morgan Kolar, Mariah Leal, Dylan Longoria, Destyna Lopez, Payton Maldonado, Marliegh Mangum, Summer McFarlin, Samantha Mendez, Max Miller, Moc Moo, Christopher Morales, Bayley Neuman, Nathan Nguyen, Sandy Norato Lopez, Jackson Nunley, Ricardo Osornia, Law Paw, Juan Pena, John Perez, Jessica Perez-Mejorado, Barbarita Pina-Cancino, Lauryn Poindexter, Gabrielle Rabeaux, Emily Ragusin, Maria Reyes, Rosalinda Rios, Zoe Rodriguez Campos, Christopher Saenz, Jacob Saenz, Korbyn Saldivar, Matthew Salinas, Daisy Sanchez, Christina Silva, Matthew Stringham, Mackenzie Stringo, Sarah Tomlinson, Kaitlin Torres, Mu Wah, Hailey Whitaker, Madison Willoughby, Mariah Wilson, Ty Woods, Savannah Woodward, Jason Yarborough, Sara Ybarbo, Alexis Ybarra, Joy Yeh, Sierra Ysaguirre, Seth Zapata. 10th grade: Heather Adame, Anahi Aguilar, Jasmine Bernal, Taylor Bird, Wyatt Bowman, Jackalyn Brumfield, Heather Cain, Victoria Campbell, Savannah Cantu, Dillon Carter, Madison Carter, Daniel Castillo, Nicholas Chrisco, Hunter Coombs, Peter Deforest, Zoey Dierlam, Hannah Estrada, Catherine Garza, Ayshay Gonzales, Raylenn Gonzales, Maria Gonzalez Picaso, Leanna Gottschalt, Nicholas Hellums, Haley Herrera, Kaw Htoo, Kyle Hunter, Margaret Jasso, Savannah Keith, Abel Ledezma, Brianna Limon, Kasey McKamey, Monica Mendez, Mario Mendoza, Analee Morales, Jacob Morgan, Shawn Mumphord, Austin Nasternak, Christina Nguyen, Haylee Nilsen, Meghan Odell, Janiah Orta, Kaley Ortega, Lauren Padilla, Alexis Rivera, Xavier Rivera, Ashley Roberts, Melissa Rodriguez, Yadira Rodriguez, Andrew Rosales, Rosalina Ruiz Lara, Cintia Salas-Cumpean, Isaac Salinas, Antonio Serna, Pete Servantes, Miranda Smith, Miranda Stringo, Kelsey Tidrick, Jessamy Tomlinson, Jessica Vega, Hayley Vickery, Josue Villa, Trace Wagner, Tishona White, David Williams, Colvin Witt, Matthew Wood, Ilse Zavala Salas. 11th grade: Melissa Alcala, Skyler Blinka, Cameron Boerm, Erin Cabrera, Esequio Calzada, Kaylyne Carriles, Brice Caughron, Lais Crisol, Kennedy Daniel, Edward DeLeon, Adam Emery, Kaylee Escobar, Isaiah Felder, Emily Foester, Erika Garcia, Reyann Garcia, Darian Garza, Katherine Glover, Tatiana Gonzalez, Angel Grimaldo, Ansis Gu, Samantha Guerra, Gerardo Guerrero, Katharina Haemmerli, Landry Hayes, Tristan Henderson, Joshua Herrera, Kari Hill, Tuyet Ho, Suthern Holladay, Lydia House, Paw Hsoe, EilertIsaksen Warth, Samantha Jackson, Filiberto Jimenez, Rebecca Johnson, Mackenzie Kalisek, Mercedez Kalisek, Asuna Kojima, Brad Kyle, Manuel Lento, Micaela Litsey, Zhen Liu, Gabriel Luera, Cristina Magana, Marissa Martinez, Veronica Martinez, Montana McCarthy, Tessa Mikolas, Kristen Mutchler, Diem Mya Nguyen, Richard Nguyen, Vanessa Orozco, Dah Paw, Tuesday Paw, Adrienne Pena, Caleb Phillips, Brandt Pilgram, Omar Pina, Kaitlin Pokluda, Jasmine Rendon, Xavier Resendiz, Shavarius Richard, Gilbert Rios, Jacob Rivera, Charlie Rosa, Kristi Rothmann, Marlayna Sanchez, Simona Saraceni, William Schmidt, Mariah Socarras, Sheila Solis, Kaitlin Staloch, Donoven Stanley, Ciana Tankelewicz, Brandon Tompkins, Dymin Ureste, Mario Vallejo, Matthew Vannoy, Elijah Velasquez, Gilbert Villarreal, McKenna Villegas-Clevenger, Shawn Wehmeyer, Amber Whitaker, Braden Willoughby, Tiffany Wilson, Samantha Woodward, Ashley Wynn, Desiree Zamora. 12th grade: Brianna Almanzar, Jason Alonzo, Michala Balajka, Alisha Barraza, Darian Bubenik, Logan Carlock, Chad Carmichael, Gabriel Casarez, Diane Chau, Michael Chen, Sanford Chen, Deanna Coleman, Adriel Cordova, Andri Cordova, Tori Crenshaw, Alyssa Crober, Amber Cunningham, Nick Degollado, Harley DeSoto, Darcie Dierlam, Kelynn Edwards, Mason Elgin, Jordan Escobar, Kasie Galindo, Dariela Garcia, Ding Gong, Cristal Gonzalez, Rebekah Grant, Rachal Gray, Colton Hahn, Christopher Harper, Corey Hernandez, Nicole Hernandez, Drew Hill, Dillon Janecka, Colton Kveton, Holly Leal, Demi Lugo, Natalie Lyssy, Alexandria Martinez, Kayla McKamey, Makennah Moore, Megan Morales, Krista Munoz, Daniel Nay, Thien Nguyen, Preston Nichols, Heather Osborn, Connor Peeler, Trevor Pope, Jacoby Ramirez, Kaitlyn Rice, Payton Rice, Briley Roberts, Octavio Rodriguez, Landon Rosenbrock, Georgina Sakyi, Rosa Sanchez, Kingsley Scott, Konnor Smith, William Strauss, Kaleb Stringham, Elizabeth Taylor, Nureldin Vazquez, Karla Villa, Cole Weaver, Lexie Willis, McKenzie Zwerschke.

East High

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Samantha Beck, Trenton Brown, Alexandria Butler, Edward Ebner, Thomas Fordiani Jr., Garrett Grammer, Shawnee Grant, Haley Johnson, Ashleigh Lara, Gregory McCarthy, Kaleb Rael, John Sanchez, Kora Stines, Andrew Taylor, Claire Wang, Jacob Wiebelhaus. 10th grade: Emily Carroll, Katie Carter, Xin Chen, Vicente Estrada-Lopez, Laurynn Garcia, Haley Grosenbacher, Kassidy Heitzmann, Kelly Hoff, Carmen Leos, Amber Martinez, Joy McCoy, Sara Medina, Mashhood Nielsen, Travis Nix, Meagan Roy, Samantha Townsend, Allie Walker, Jasmine Yang. 11th grade: Erica Barnett, Alissa Cortes, Matthew Edge, Evan Ehsan, Gabrielle Escalona, J. Fimbel, Aubrianne Grace, Laura Grahmann, Madison Hawkins, Victoria Hoskins, Kaylee Huang, James Johnson, Matthew Kasper, Nathan Korczynski, Jessica Lam, Tyroneisha Lemons, Dillon Lippe, Angelica Lopez, Natalia Madrid, Ashley Martin, Bobby Morris III, Alan Olmos, Amber Parker, Aubrey Patterson, Polawat Rujirawinijchai, Hannah Sheehan, Austin Smolik, Dylan Staff, Nina Steinmetz, Cassandra Trevino, Teresa Wang, Case Winter, Rachel Wood, Anne Wozniak. 12th grade: Daniel Briones Jr., Dallan Bushman, Kendall Carter, Albert Chen, Brandy Cordil-Cortinas, Destiny DeLeon, Rhea Escobar, Aubrey Gutierrez, Kaitlyn Hardegree, Kasey Heitzmann, Laney Hempel, William Henk, Brian Hickner, Andrew Lam, Lori Leos, Teresa Lopez, Rachel Mansker, Ross Mantey, Paige Mareth, Richard Morales, Shahed Nielsen, Carolyn Norris, Stephanie Olivarez, Heather Pawlik, Bo Pullin, Nicholas Ramos, Edward Rivas, Noah Sandoval, Henry Segura III, Heidi Shay, McKenna Simpson, Monica Smith, Florence Sung, Christopher Tristan, Rodrigo Vargas, David-Vinh Vu, Shanita Williams, Tevin Williams.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Grade Monika Atabay, Natalia Avalos, Kelci Beckner, Michaela Blough, Nathaniel Boehl, Kayla Bonugli, Adria Brittain, Audiana Carisalez, Jasmine Carroll, Madison Cavazos, Erik Chavez, Bianca Cortez, Benjamin Cupo, Lorrin Dickey, Daphene Echeveste, Kauai-Lani Franco, Kendre' Franklin, Cade Garcia, Drew Garcia, Marissa Garcia, Michael Garcia, Gilbert Garza, Miguel Garza, Cheyenne Grant, Cody Gschwind, Zachary Hamilton, Mia Hernandez, Erin Hicks, Luis Hurtado-Herrera, David Jurgens, Kaslyn Keith, Ronald Leos Jr., Nicole Longoria, Leocadio Martinez Jr., Miguel Martinez Tavares, Alexus Martinez, Brenae McCloud, Chance McLeod, Angela Moeller, Desmond Molina, Andrew Moore, Elda Moreno, Jeremiah Muehlbrad, Madison Nieto, Abril Perez, Angel Ramirez, Montserrat Ramirez, Trey Rice, Kameron Rodriguez, Alize Rodriquez, Olivia Salas, Kyle Schmidt, Stephanie Skoruppa, Averey Sosa, Jacklynn Thormahlen, Desiree Valdez, Pablo Valdez, Fabiola Vazquez, Jocelyn Vazquez, Hevin Young, Bailey Zappe. 10th grade: Austeen Alaniz, Esmeralda Arcos, Alyssa Bell, Carlos Bello, Skylyn Bennett, Brandon Bess, Mackenzie Borden, Olivia Carroll, Hailey Cavazos, Star Chambers, Marissa Chapa, Nancy Chavez, Julio Covington, Zacharias Davis, Bailee Dorsey, Lance Easley, Bethany Falcon, Maranda Farrell, Kelsey Garcia, Dezirae Garza, Kristen Gonzales, Jacqulyn Greathouse, Kenneth Hathaway, Kayle Hill, Bailley Holland, Morgan Jedlicka, Zachary Leigh, Jason Longoria, Gabriel Lopez, Karla Maddox, Macy Mareth, Taylor McChesney, Brieanna Moreno, Dakotah Morgan, Kendra Morris, Oralia Munoz, Thong Nguyen, Daisy Olivarez, Kelci Ozuna, Jacquelyn Padron, Sarah Parsons, Chandler Rab, Emilie Saenz, Mariah Salazar, Samantha Salazar, Courtney Seals, Brandon Sham, Jasmyn Shelton, Michael Sierra-Hoffman, Nivory Stovall Jr., Nathan Tijerina, Raymond Valdez III, Marissa Vargas, Ryan Vrana, Thomas Walentovic, Hannah Wright, Norma Zelaya. 11th grade: Sean Adames, Alyss Amaya, Alan Bailey, Melissa Barringer, Rachel Barringer, Lydia Bast, Landon Bretz, Autumn Burruel, Miriam Cabrera, Caitlin Canfield, Destiny Cano, Destiny-Rae Cantu, Priscila Castro, Nohemy Coronado, Devin Delagarza, Jordan Delgado, Travis Drost, Kaitlynn Edwards, Brianna Escalante, Joseph Flores, Kiani Franco, Kaylie Funk, Erika Ganauser, Mariah Garcia, Diego Garza, Elizabeth Garza-Romero, Aurelia Gonzalez, Allyson Graham, Summer Gregurek, Hannah Grier, Bethany Harrison, Dekayla Harrison-Foster, Jan-Marcel Herkersdorf, Alicia Hernandez, Roger Herrera, Kayla Hohlt, William Huber, Kaitlin Hudson, Lauren Hurta, Sarah Hysquierdo, Jason Kaminski, Kenyon Kimbro, Ysanne Lattibeaudiere, Lilibeth Lazo, Payge Lewis, Cerrina Martinez, Christian Martinez, Matthew Matula, Ryan Mayes, Eric McClellan, Micah McHenry, Ian Moore, Abigail Muehlbrad, Curtis Nix, Jonathan Ortega, Manuel Pena, Landon Perez, Miranda Perez, Christine Pickford, Quynh Chi Quach, Shelby Rice, Derek Roberts, Amador Salas, Anna Spence, Emily Torres, Chloe Tramel, Krystal Trlicek, Kelly Valdez, Skye Valdez, Demi Vargas, Christan Veliz, La'kerria Walker, Bryant Ward, Symone Williams, Morgan Wyatt, Jessamine Ybarra. 12th garde: Syifa Ansyah, Jace Balderaz, Joshua Barefield, Jeremy Bast, Maurissa Benavidez, Alyssa Bennett, Nathan Bennett, John Brittain, Taylor Browning, Richard Carisalez Jr., Steven Carreon, Yessenia Castro, Carly Cavazos, Jonathan Cervantez, Luis Chavarria, Kristen Cisneros, TJ Cleveland, Christian Diaz, Jonathan Dietzel, Alyse Dominguez, Kelsey Ferry, Derrick Galindo, Johnny Garcia Jr., Katalina Garza, Maria Garza, Alisha Gomez, Kassidy Gonzales, Adrian Gonzalez, Lilibeth Gonzalez, Rebecca Gonzalez, Randi Green, Briana Gutierrez, Deanna Gutierrez, Chandler Harvey, Jade Hayes, Ruby Hill, Gabrielle Hise, Israel Ilagan, Chad Jacobusse, Shelley James, Larnzo Johnson, Riley Johnson, Jayce Jones, Robert Jones, Robert Jurgens, Thomas Kennemer, Tara King, Skyelar Laqua, Juan Lazo, Jazzlyn Levigne, Justice Lewis, Morgan Martin, Daniela Martinez, Elizabeth Martinez, Amanda Matejek, Alexandria Mayberry, Alysa McBride, Tamara McGee, Sydney Means, Ricardo Mireles, Jourdyn Montgomery, Jimmy Nguyen, Jacqueline Norman, Nicholas Norman, Brandon Olguin, Cullen Oliver, Casey Pagel, Karen Pecina, Kelly Pennington, Tyra Porter, Colton Powell, Devyn Puentes, Iliana Reyna, Alexis Rickman, Woodrow Riggins III, Israel Rodriguez II, Ariana Rodriguez, Vicky Rojas, Genaro Ruiz, Erica Rush, Paula Sanchez, Mark Schmedt, Kaleb Schulke, Jessica Simank, Tera Stines, Richard Stratmann, Natalie Sulak, Skylar Sullivan, Jada Tamez, Matthew Tomas, Aaron Trevino, Maria Valdez, Kendel Vargas, Valerie Vargas, Alec Villanueva, Monica Villareal, Destani Villarreal, Racheal Villarreal, Valerie Villarreal, Jada Whitby, Chad Williams, Eric Williamson, Wesley Ybanez, Lawson Zavesky, McKenzie Zimmer.

Edna Jr. High

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Caitlin Beames, Kristopher Black, Logan Carroll, Kennselee Coulter, Jayden Currier-Hover, Lillian Currier-Hover, Scimmony Fojtik, Judah Gonzalez, Melani Guzman, Jason Hessong, Ethan Johnson, Logan Long, Larane Orsak, Shada Robinson, Adrian Roda, Daniel Santiago, Hannah Weinmann, Carlos Willis, Chloe Yandell. Seventh grade: Acajia Dickerson, Makayla Garretson, Cody Graham, Lesli Guzman, Brianna Johnston, Haley Keith, Bailey Kirk, Hailey Lambert, Dara Locke, Chelsea Macedonio, Anna Mahaffey, Nicholas Moore, Milam Orsak, Lexi Reyes, Kaylie Smith, Trinity Snow. Eighth grade: Elizabeth Arnold, Kendall Bradley, Midia Gonzalez, Tia Hart, Emilio Hernandez, James Johnson, Hannah Marek, Kaitlyn Morton, Alasondra Mussman, Alexis Norman, Kinley Pletzer, Tristen Pruitt, Reagan Rodriquez, Seth Schafer.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Elizabeth Alex, Emilio Avalos, Britny Baez, Darren Beach, Clayton Brigham, Colten Campbell, Maria Carrera, Julius Dilworth, Chloe Ellison, Miranda Fikes, Mariah Garza, Mason Goldman, Brandon Hannigan, Kristy Hernandez, Virginia Hessong, Jackson Hunt, Telleah Jackson, Devin Johnson, Heather Kvamme, Dominic Lopez, Karlee Marthiljohni, Shakira Martinez Sanchez, Hagan Muegge, Jace Muncrief, James Musselman, Te'Ambrie National, Keith Neilson, Edna Orozco, Alayna Ortiz, Dylan Parks, Javier Perez, Sydney Peters, Kylee Ressman, Allison Rosa, Karla Salazar, Kacen Sanchez, Lauren Sanchez, JaVonte Seymore, Connor Smith, Kansas Smith, Logan Smith, Bayliegh Snider, Isabella Sosa, Kaitlyn Stone, Dakota Thomas, Charlotte Thompson, Summer Villela, Syrena Villela. Seventh grade: Kenia Andres, Jareb Braunholz, Nicholas Charles, Camelia Cortes, Coleton Davis, Melinda Dunagan, Horace Evans, Joel Fuller, Emma Ganem, Marleigh Gerdes, Samantha Guillen, Cameron Hollas, Destiny Jordan, Devon Martin, Devyn Mata, Hannah Muschalek, Emilitzel Perez-Resendiz, McKinzey Rodriguez, Ashton Rosalez, Karagen Sanchez, Madilyn Smith, Hunter Thompson, Jescenia Vasquez, Christopher Yates. Eighth grade: Cayden Airhart, Hector Andres, Jesus Avalos, Alexandra Banda, Wesley Boone, Brianna Briscoe, Colee Callaway, Zithlali Calzada Alba, Arianna Castenada, Madelyn Chadd, Michaela Curlee, Haley Davis, Isaac Dominguez, Brynna Farquhar, Christopher Flake, Jaci Gandy, Sa'Koya Gardner, Riley Gerdes, Nida Gonzalez, Sebastian Gonzalez, Tiffany Goranson, Efrain Guerra, Brianna Hernandez, Ryan Hessong, Dalaynie Idlett, Jacob Jalomo, Lexi Koester, Brad Kucera, Hunter Loos, Lilliana Lopez, Marisol Martinez Colin, Eva Hannah Martos, Valerie Merechka, Lexi Mitchell, Anton Muller, Joshua Nicholson, Tejzah Norman, Adrian Palacios, Cameron Palacios, Tiara Pipes-Wilkins, Linda Rainey, Nadia Reyna, Malik Robinson, Joshua Rodriquez, Jay Roman, Carlos Romero, Sandra Salazar, Janisa Seymore, Kelsi Snyder, Jason Stafford, Brett Stancik, Maria Strickland, Alexander Taylor, Andrew Tobola, Avion Vackar, Joshua Yaws, Solana Ybarra.

Faith Academy

Quarter 4

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Isabel Desanno, Katherine Dickinson. Seventh grade: Castillo, Ireland Davis, Vynz Semilla, Christian Stoilis. Eighth grade: Jonathon Raska. Ninth grade: Ethan Aleman, Nate Goynes, Noah Gomez, Justin Hagan, Ethan Reyes. 10th grade: Ellerie Day, Charles Garza, Austin Guajardo, Tristan Vasquez, Aaron Wendel. 11th grade: Chris Clemons, Marcus Garza, Zachariah Kunchandy, Madeleine Pate, Reagan Wright. 12th grade: Brittney Church, Errysa Day, Hannah Gomez, Courtne Grevey, Collin Hopkins, Kassidy Korczynski, Michael Murphy, Jarrod Sullivan, Gabbie Torres, Maegan Wilkinson, Katlynne Wilson.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kaley Arrambide, Thorbin Briones, Jet Cross, Dana Euceda, Michelle Hagan, Michaela Pate, Madeleine Royeal, Jade Thomas. Seventh grade: Hope DiGangi, Rebecca Morgan, Talia Vasquez. Eighth grade: Isaiah Briones, Allison Brown, Robert Rendon. Ninth grade: Hunter Cross, Angela Neinast. 10th grade: Hope Burns, Maggie Castillo, Adam Hinojosa, Madison Thornton. 11th grade: Krischelle Alex, Maia Goynes, Corbin Karl. 12th grade: Kristian Chance, Anissa Rodriguez.

Ganado Jr. High

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Molly Janssen, Laney McCann, Luke Prove, Kyle Raz. Seventh grade: Madison Benavides, Emily Bubela, Chelsea Rohrman, Delanie Skoruppa, Mackenzie Skoruppa, Avery Sulak. Eighth grade: Alexis Mojica, Mikaela Skalicky, Delaney Workman, Tyler Workmon, Gabriella Alvarez, Jovany Alvarez, Haylie Hicks, Stephanie Kocian, Kyla Ledwik, Sergio Martinez, Evert Wiegand.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Cole Armstrong, Sara Brezina, Alexis Campuzano, Kennedy Cortes, Ashley Cykala, Ethan Guerra, Monica Hernandez, Juan Mata-Almeda, Chloe Mercer, Annabelle Prove, Ashley Rodriguez, Madison Rosalez, Duran Vasquez, Jonathan Zamudio, Alyssa Zikuhr. Seventh grade: Brenna Anderle, Reyna Gonzalez, Ty Reid, Emma Sulak. Eighth grade: Nicolas Avila, Avery Galbiati, John Reyes.

Ganado High

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Thomas Bram, Story Sudik, Matthew Bridges, Meagan Williams, Norma Gutierrez, Jesus Corona, Devin Dilworth, Michael Garza, Cameron Lambert. 10th grade: Kendall Alvarez, Jacob Foltyn, Alixandra Luera, Clark Hamor, Ashleah Redd, Kylie Hicks, Madison Workmon, Hannah Janssen, Carmen Campuzano, Israel Cruz, Lauren Gresham, Jorge Martinez. 11th grade: Austin Alford, Valeria Garcia, Sarah Bubela, Gunner McCann, Elizabeth Callis, Taylor Mirelez, Hayley Carter, Cody Plant, Janessa Gaona, Emma Wiegand, Kaelly Allen, Christian Barajas, Christopher Garza, Carmela Ramos. 12th grade: Salvador Almeda, Hunter Keszler, Braydan Andel, Brianna Ledwik, Clinton Bacak, Adrian Martinez, Alesha Barrios, Nicholas Skoruppa, Ashley Bridges, Clayton Vesely, Ashley Garcia, Emma Weschler, Kennedy Gresham, Lindsay Kocian, William Malek, Taylor Thedford, Kingslee Zarate.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Haley Kelly, Sky Pesek. 10th grade: Rudy Alfaro, Cecilia Almeda, Ross Fowler, Manuel Guerrero, Dalton Service. 11th grade: Natividad Alvarez, Maria Martinez, Cyle Bacak, Jonathan Martinez Cruz, Torie Bauerle, Sarah Novak, Hannah Bearden, Guadalupe Pacheco, Shelby Brand, Ebony Parson, Angela Brito, Kameron Smith, Vanessa Hernandez-Hernandez, Ashlyn Sterling. 12th grade: Manuel Almeda, Adam Carrasco, Thomas Parks, Vincent Simnacher, Brett Skoruppa, Katie Williams, Dallana Zamudio.

Goliad Middle

Semester 2, Cycle 2

A Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Felicia Aguayo, Emma Albrecht, Audrey Blevins, Madeleine Bochat, Jadan Butler, Taylor Curry, Janet Dorantes, Tuffy Dornburg, Jalyn Garcia, Kaci Hotz, Dylan Hubbard, Bailey Huber, Isabella Livas, Sabrina Martin, Cierra Mendoza, Hayden Reitz, Jacob Rubio, Frank Rucio, Adiana San Miguel, McKenna Sawyer, Kelly Thomas, Jennifer Valdez, Jake West. Eighth grade: James Albrecht, Virginia Brast, Audrey Corey, Dalton Dornburg, Charles Ingram, Jasmine Mican, Kylie Neuvar, Hayden Oliver, Nathan Oliver, Marlena Poldreck, Hunter Troell.

A and B Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Alexis Alvarez, Kymberlee Barnett, Gaiten Bedford, Trevor Bellamy, Mackenzie Billo, Justin Brady, Amaya Brown, Courtney Brown, Tristan Cabrera, Delfino Castro, Landry Cunningham, Aunriette Davis, Lissette Davis, Gerardo Diaz, Lacee Ellisor, Dayton Escobar, Alexis Fernandez, Megan Fielding, Kiana Flores, Kaelynn Fox, Kaylee Garcis, Biviana Hernandez, Julianna Hernandez, Dallas Jackson, Curtis Johnson, William Krause, Benjamin Luna, Savannah Mozisek, Maura Orozco, Gabrielle Pipkin, Christian Podschelne, Lucas Proschko, Sarah Rayburn, Azeneth Sifuentes. Eighth grade: Cammy Carlucci, Emily Castaneda, Kyra Clay, Isaiah Collums, Dalton Duderstadt, Emily Duprie, Jonathan Garcia, Joshua Garcia, Michelle Garcia, Sarah Helmer, Madison Henicke, Mallory Hermes, Colton Hoffer, Lindsey Jacobs, Caelen Johnson, Emily Klinkerman, Kimberly Kocian, Shavohn Lott, Jakaranday Mendoza-Garza, Hannah Mozisek, Amaya Munoz, Ezekiel Palacios, Elystino Reyes, Tessa Ross, Samantha Salas, Brady Scott, Daniel Taylor, Israel Torres, Emily Von Dohlen, Kaylynn Wilburn, Weston Wimberly, Hannah Zachary.

Semester 2, Cycle 3

A Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Felicia Aguayo, Emma Albrecht, Audrey Blevins, Madeleine Bochat, Courtney Brown, Jadan Butler, Landry Cunningham,Taylor Curry, Gerardo Diaz, Janet Dorantes, Tuffy Dornburg, Jalyn Garcia, Biviana Hernandez, Kaci Hotz, Bailey Huber, Curtis Johnson, Isabella Livas, Sabrina Martin, Cierra Mendoza, Gabrielle Pipkin, Hayden Reitz, Jacob Rubio, Adiana San Miguel, McKenna Sawyer, Kelly Thomas, Jennifer Valdez. Eighth grade: Virginia Brast, Audrey Corey, Dalton Dornburg, Justin Harrell, Sarah Helmer, Madison Henicke, Charles Ingram, Jakaranday Mendoza-Garza, Jasmine Mican, Hannah Mozisek, Kylie Neuvar, Hayden Oliver, Nathan Oliver, Marlena Poldreck, Samantha Salas, Hunter Troell, Kaylynn Wilburn, Hannah Zachary.

A and B Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Jessica Aguilar, Kaleb Beaver, Gaiten Bedford, Trevor Bellamy, Mackenzie Billo, Amaya Brown, Tristan Cabrera, Dontavion Clay, Angelica Coronado, Christiana Cuellar, Aunriette Davis, Lissette Davis, Dayton Escobar, Megan Fielding, Sarah Foo, Kaelynn Fox, Brynna Galneau, Kaylee Garcia, Jason Gutierrez, Dylan Hubbard, Yazmen Johnson, Dylan Meyer, Savannah Mozisek, Mason Narvaez, Maura Orozco, Christian Podschelne, Lucas Proschko, Sarah Rayburn, Malayasia Rubit, Frank Rucio, Mallory Shelton, Taviyana Shepard, Ivy Skipper, Denton Taylor, Jake West, Jordan Wise. Eighth grade: James Albrecht, Erika Barrientos, Juan Bedolla, Noelle Biddle, Hannah Briscoe-Killen, Cammy Carlucci, Emily Castaneda, Kyra Clay, Isaiah Collums, Julio Coronado, Caleb Dominguez, Garrett Dornak, Dalton Duderstadt, Emily Duprie, Haley Edwards, Joshua Garcia, Michelle Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Mallory Hermes, Rayegan Hernandez, Colton Hoffer, Madyson Hughling, Lindsey Jacobs, Erica Jaramillo, Caelen Johnson, Emily Klinkerman, Kimberly Kocian, Shavohn Lott, Amaya Munoz, Cory Ogden, Ezekiel Palacios, Arrin Reyes, Elystino Reyes, Kaitlynn Rodriguez, Tessa Ross, Pilar Salazar, Brady Scott, Savannah Shaw, Daniel Taylor, Israel Torres, Shelby Trahan, Esmeralda Villalobos, Emily Von Dohlen, Anjel Wilson, Weston Wimberly.

Goliad High

Semester 2 Cycle 2

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Megan Albrecht, Kendall Coles, Toni Garcia, Michala Janssen, Bryanna Mendoza, Cameron Reyes, Carly Shockley, Kayla Stock, Casey Tislow, Dylan Williams. 10th grade: April Alex, Kassidy Bego, Matthew Benavides, Sandeep Bhakta, Danielle Garza, Kyndal Gruetzmacher, Megan Janca, Duncan Mackay, Erika Rodriguez, Stephanie Savoy. 11th grade: Anyssa De La Garza, Bailey Janssen, Yiyang Lyu, Bethany Salziger, Erin Wise. 12th grade: Keeli Copeland, McCalley Cunningham, Kelsey Gernandt, Austen Guerrero, Cayla Hahn, Alysann Mendoza, Sara Pnacek, John von Dohlen, Ashtin Zamzow.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Jessica Barker, Kourtney Brandes, Tallis Butler, Gia Castro, Garrett Coles, Caitlin Cope, Rhett Davis, Andrea De La Garza, Nathaniel Edison, Alexis Garcia, Blanca Guerra, Kaley Hall, Mikaela Hernandez, Joseph Irwinsky, Caleigh Knipling, Sarah Koehne, Lane Long, Braydon Manning, Maria Morris, Kendall Muehlstein, Robert O'Neil, Audra Parker, Steven Rankin, Neilon Reitz, Jade Reyna, Adriana Rios, Mariah Roberts, Jade Robinson, Faith Rodriguez, Makenna Thigpen, Isabel Trevino, Ricky Waer, Aubry Williams. 10th grade: Gustabo Aguillon, Tara Bell, Uyless Bland, Braydon Brewer, Kayla Buesing, Bailey Campbell, Chase Cope, Zacharie Cope, John Dorsett, Justice Gutierrez, Kristin Gutierrez, Jalyssa Guzman, Matthew Haney, Steven Koehne, Ethan Lueckemeyer, Summer Moya, Krista Noland, Marla Reyna, Colton Rifenburgh, Mateo Rubio, Katelyn Salziger, Cody Soto, Emily Speed, Kalei Stock, Kyle Tipton, Emilio Vargas, Leeann Vela, Blake Weise, Nikolas Westfall, Ethan Whaley, Colby Zamzow. 11th grade: Dylan Boniface, Allison Bowen, Akil Ellis, Julisa Garza, Adelita Gonzalez, Marcus Gruetzmacher, Hanna Henson, Megan Hilscher, Austin Holley, Carlee Howard, Denise Jones, Aaron Lueckemeyer, Marina Mendoza, Cortnee Priour, Kelsie Seals, Toby Stewart, Justin Thomas, Michael Troell, Ryan Whitehead. 12th grade: Quentin Alkek, Sahdia Almaguer, Vikrant Bhakta, William Billo, Mallory Bruns, Samantha Castilla, Kaitlyn England, Derek Garza, Samantha Garza, Austin Gearhardt, Tyler Groll, Zachary Helmer, Gracyn McCarty, Benito Moya, Emma Muniz, Pedro Perez, Natalie Ramirez, Austin Speed, Celeste Trevino, Charles Wright.

Harold Cade

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Elizabeth Adams, Joshua Arent, Zachary Braune, Cristina Cervantes, Julia Clark, Mikayla Dinkins, Jacqueline Escalon, Tacelyn Francis, Maegan Garza, Mia Garza, Vanessa Gonzalez, Grace Guerra, Clayton Hadley, Rama Hamoudah, Beau Henry, Shelby Heyer, Mason Hill, Julia Jenicke, Chance Jones, Piper Kallman, Rachel Kelly, Riley Koerber, Adalee Kovar, Norma Kuester, Emilee Lerma, Carol Luna, Alondra Marquez, Dawson Mozisek, Riley Pruski, Peyton Quimby, Gabriel Rocha, Allen Rojas, Madison Samford, Brock Sanchez, William Sciba IV, Maile Sciba, Aliza Scott, Bryce Sitka, Sage Spivey, Jude Stehling, Emerald Tegeler, Ray'jaa Turner, Brittany Usoff, Isabelle Veit, Madisen Webb, Teagan Wertman, Parker Williams, Branton Winkenwerder, Roger Wunsch. Seventh grade: Brooklyn Adams, Jose Alvarez, Keller Blackshear, Sydney Chavez, William Cisneros, Lauren Fric, Brandon Garcia, Natalie Hawes, Reagan Heard, Marguerite Hendrix, Grant Henry, Marcus Hermes, Mackenzie Hundley, Lucinda Jaramillo, Jadyn Killian, Zoie Lowery, Trey Maynard, Andrew McKnight, Ariana Mendoza, Joah Mendoza, Lexi Morris, Elani Nilo, Carly Oracion, Mikayla Patek, Nathan Ramirez, Alyssa Smith, Ansliee Stehling, Britney Trevino, Mason Trevino, Sara Udd, Elijah Vega, Mariana Velasquez, Colby White, Tyler White, Jasmine Williams, Ky Zarate. Eighth grade: Malakye Adams, McKynzie Bartee, John Buchanan, Slater Caldwell, Tyler Cummings, Michael Di Santo III, Jackson Dibble, Kaitlyn Duval, Jason Fonseca, Lauren Fuentez, Tori Garcia, Lauren Garrett, Logan Gisler, Victoria Gomez, Makenzie Guerra, Esther Gurau, Michael Howell, Oliver Hughes, Nickolas Hurt, Daniel Ingold, Ambry Ledesma, Ethan Lempa, Emily Lowery, Katherine Lynch, Myah Mallory, Zen McKenzie, Taylor Mozisek, Vy Nguyen, Taylor Orsak, Francisco Pena Jr., Paiton Priddy, Ally Raven, Kaylee Raven, Ryleigh Redding, Rebecca Reyes, Casey Reynolds, Cheyenne Sappington, Blake Schmidt, Steven Seekamp, Allyson Stafford, Angel Stanford, Peyton Usoff, Meredith Winkenwerder, Danial Woodbury Jr.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Michael Asuncion, Michael Babb, Hannah Boyd, Jose Campos III, Karen Carrillo, Haley Carroll, Nathan Chavez, Jolynn Coronado, Jordan Council, Ke'larria Creeks, Philip Dinh, Jayden Dolezal, Kase Eliot, Jade Fennell, Jenna Flores, Reece Franklin, Robert Fringer, Naaji Gadsden, Sierra Gamez, Karishma Gandhi, Nicholas Garcia, Khyla Gardner, Leah Garza, Gabriella Gonzales, Bryson Green, Ashton Grones, Victoria Groome, Maritza Gutierrez, Stephanie Gutierrez, Cheyenne Hamilton, Jordan Hanes, Emily Hardy-Carroll, Wyatt Henderson, Allen Hinojosa, Halen Hodde, Kristal Holston, Samuel Howell, Logan Humphries, Colbey James, Luke Janzow, Myrannah Jones, Hannah Jordan, Anjelica Joy, Amber Kelton, Logan Kelton, Blaine Koopman, Jacob Lawrence, Jon'benet Limon, Garrett Marr, Alexandria Marroquin, Jasper Martinez III, Jacob McCarty, Ashlyn Miller, Caitlin Miller, Jonathan Morales, Jay-Edward Orosco, Cameron Penney, Tea Posada, Brant Pruski, Kirslynn Rendon, Alexander Roddy, Alivia Rodriguez, Angelina Rodriguez, Patrick Rogers Rivera, Megan Salinas, Deanna Sanchez, Luke Sevier, Darren Slatter, Megan Slayden, Penny Smith, Kendall Smullen, Angelina Solis, Jordan Sparks, Daniel Supak, Kassidy Taylor, Katharine Thamm, Soledad Vallejo, Cassidy Verde, Donaven Webb, John White III, Michaela Willborn, D'Aujanae Williams. Seventh grade: Morgan Allen, Isabella Andres, Joseph Andruss, Brandon Banda, Javonta Barnett, Seth Benavides, Emily Berger, Walker Bordovsky, Sean Boyd, Hatti Bryant, Austin Cade, Jesus Cavazos Jr., Gabriel Cavazos, Kanchal Chand, Bryce Clark, Blake Coles, Colter Davis, Matthew Delagarza, CorrynDioguardi, Mason Downey, Emily Duke, Jayne Eaves, Kaden Fikac, Kaitlyn Garcia, Elizabeth Gomez, Angelica Guardiola, Neusha Hajevandi, Sydney Hamby, Grace Harrison, Peyton Heinold, Ashlyn Henderson, Desirae Hodge, Conner Horelka, Sara Innes, Mackenzie Jaeger, Emma Jones, Shelby King, Kaci Koerber, Destiny Koontz, Alyson Krenek, Ryan Leon, Hailey Martin-Cook, Kayla Matthews, Garrett Mitchell, Kailey Padierna, Brooklyn Parsons, Angelo Perea, Travis Reinecke, Lane Roessler, Nelissa Rosales, Jacob Salinas, Braeden Schmidt, Camrin Schneider, Calista Schwab, Tina Shell, Kolton Shilling, Madison Speck, Emma Spinks, Aiden Swearingen, Kayla Talbott, Colton Turner, Avery Vermillion, Chelsie Voigt, Tarrah Walton, Clayton Wenske, Taylor Williams, Samuel Wooters. Eighth grade: Aiyannia Adams, Abigail Adamson, Kayla Andrade, Adrienne Badough, Jack Bailey, Haleigh Baladez, Caleb Bednarczyk, Quincy Brooks, Vivian Caldera, Yori Caldera, Nicholas Cantwell, Michael Casillas, Alyze Cerrillo, Avery Clements, Marina Escalon, Tristan Espindola, Jordan Fluitt, Hilario Fonseca III, Sada Garcia-Sierra, Jacob Garza II, Noah Garza, Jaclyn Gonzales, Vivian Gonzalez, Jalynn Green, Chayce Grevey, Taylor Guajardo, Brittany Hempel, Bianca Herrera, Jackson Holy, Taizhon Huff, Gary Hunley Jr., Rayven Hunt, Dante Hunter, Tyler Laqua, Caitlyn Lassmann, Logan Lassmann, Taylor Lofland, Shawna Malcolm, Chance Marler, Courtney Marthiljohni, Felicity Martinez, Gabrielle Martinez, Makenzie Mikush, Cloe Monney, Tanner Moore, Nadia Morin, Ansley Murphy, Dakota Nalls, Angel Olvera, Kaylie Perez, Tiffany Puentes, Kaleb Ramirez, Serenity Razo, Halie Robison, Emily Rodriguez, Ethan Salas, Anna Sciba, Victoria Seilkop, Joangel Sertuche, Jillian Smullen, Alexa Solis, Adrian Swearingen, Travis Talley, McKennah Thompson, Caroline Torres, Aaron Tristan, Brandon Turner, Armando Valadez, Adrian Vasquez, Tyler Yaws.

Howell

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Shelby Austin, Abby Barnett, Daria Bushman, Hansha Chen, Hannah Cisneros, Macy Cruz, Kirk Fitzsimmons, Amber Guajardo, Haley Harness, AyshaIz Aguirre, Floyd Jaster III, David Keyser II, Kallie McLeod, Macey Murray, Trent Nieto, Kathryn Ninke, Samuel Nix, Raeanne Ramos, Esiquiel Saenz, Christopher Wagner, Arin Williams. Seventh grade: Jennifer Anderson, Daniel Bast, Michea Bell, Breanna Butler, Gabriel Zyren Theo Domingo, Anne Marie Therese Eamiguel, Loren Escalona, Emma Friar, Jessalyn Garcia, Joshua Garcia, Grace Gonzalez, Tristan Hanson, Nicole Harp, Lauren Johnson, Taylor Laux, Jacob Leigh, Kagan Migl, Mi Nguyen, Janelle Oldfather, Grace Porter, Carlton Robinson, Joshua Stehling, Benjamin Tinsley, Darby Voss, Payton Wyatt. Eighth grade: Grant Baker, Alison Barnett, Megan Beard, Benjamin Biles, Kyle Carter, Daniel Chen, Lauren Cortez, David DeLeon, Sarah Diebel, Alyssa Dixon, Ryan Elkins, Briana Falcon, Nikandra Flores, Allison Garza, Reagan Gonzalez, Sarah Gross, James Janecka, Cheyanna Key, Mason Koehl, Felicia Lu, Kimberly McCarthy, McKinzi McHenry, Calder Meis, Cole Milner, Dylan Moeller, Alyssa Quintanilla, Valyn Rosalez, Michela Short, Dillon Slaughter, Trystan Stanford, Brandon Tristan, Delanie Ward, Peyton Williams, Tanner Williams, Imani Wimbish-Gay, Faith Wood.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Nicholas Aguirre-Cervantes, Haylee Atabay, Savannah Barron, Jade Bernal, Erin Botello, Emileigh Burow, Madison Calvez, Darren Cano, Jaimye Cantu, Justin Carmona, Camryn Castillo, Madison Colbert, Jackson Crow, Rogelio Cubillo, Isaiah Davis, Jenaya Deadrick, Bea Marie Louise Eamiguel, River Estrada, Emma Etuk, Katy Garcia, Kierra Garcia, Analysia Garza, Madisen Gay, Grace Gonzales, Jenny Gray, Christian Guajardo, Alysha Gutierrez, Drake Hale, Dustin Holland, Elijah Hooker, Israel Huerta, Grace Hunt, Adreanna Hurtado, Jonathan Insley, Alicia Jimenez, Ashlee Jones, Kendall Karnowski, Morgan Kimbrough, McKinsey Kuester, Jaelin Licerio, Margaret Liu, Brianna Lopez, Dylan Madrak, Clayton Maraggia, Natalie Marek, Avery Martin, Isabella Mata, Dennis Mathews Jr., Paden McDonald, Merritt McElroy, Madison McIntosh, Morgan Meyer, Tyler Micek, Rodney Mills, Larynn Monney, Shilo Monney, Tatiana Muzquiz, Kyleigh Nethery, Lawrence Olivarez, Ashton Payne, Safia Putnam, Tyler Pyle, Cade Quirey, Keilan Rader, Jaiden Ramirez, Kaylee Ramirez, Ivan Rocha, Briana Rodriguez, Valerie Santellana, Lindsey Sheffel, Gino Stern, Colton Stindt, John-Michael Turner, Eric Valderrama, Haley Varando, John Vaughn, Nathanael Vela, Gabriel Watts, Leilani Wimbish-Gay, Shane Yokum, Logan Zahensky. Seventh grade: Austin Allen, Avery Billiot, Jadyn Black, Jaime Bonneau, Jayme Botello, Noah Bueno, Daisy Caltzonzin, Haley Castellano, William Conway, Lauren Delgado, Kamryn Diaz, Michael Franco, Jovani Garcia, Cami Goldman, Garrett Gregory, Maria Guevara, Alexander Gutierrez IV, Leslie Hartman, Susie Hernandez, Mallory Hewitt, Dravyn Hohensee, Shawn Kainer, Dylan Kasper, Emily Krus, Katheryne Laqua, Gypsy Leal, Eudelia Leos, Ryan Leos, Halley Luna, Yazmeen Melchor, Malarie Miller, Hailey Mitchell, Brianna Nava, Khiem Nguyen, Carson Nieto, Brandon Norris, Madalyn Pena, Perry Perez II, Henry Petrash V, Elodia Pitts, Ashlee Prause, Kaycie Quinn, Marissa Quintanilla, Robyn Ramirez, Zachary Ramirez, Kaylee Rodriguez, Evan Salais, Alexis Salinas, Michaela Stobb, Sarah Talley, Carmen Tanner, Madison Ussery, Donivan Vecera, Nathan Withers, Caleb Yogi, Abel Zubieta. Eighth grade: Hope Allison, Rachel Anderson, Hortencio Avalos Jr., Alexander Blomberg, Dylan Brazell, Jacqueline Cabrera, Michael Cano, Sjon Cano, Tori Colbert, Ian Cox, Fernando DeLeon IV, Alyssa Driver, Michaela Driver, Jose Espinoza Jr., David Garza III, Tristan Garza, Nicolas Graci, Dalton Green, Hayley Harris, Gabriella Hernandez, Stephen Hernandez, Karissa Jackson, Blair Jacobusse, Zachary Jones, Colten Jordan, Mollye Joslyn, Julia Kalina, Kyle Korczynski, Anthony Leos, Kayli Leos, Katie Loos, Zane Mangum, Alyssa Marbach, Nathaniel Marek, Madeline Mattocks, Michael McAfee, Isra Memon, Stormy Monney, Sierra Morin, Jacob Murillo, Kelli Nguyen, Aaron Olguin, Rachel Orta, Zaim Osmic, Lyrin Owens, Andrea Perez Montes, Saige Peterson, Stockton Quirey, Amber Rabsatt, Kallen Rangnow, Emily Rogers, Landry Seitz, Landon Simpson, Cameron Smolik, Cody Tarlton, Jaden Tipton, Corinna Torres, Jack Traugott, La'kyle Walker, Kelsey Whitehead, Dana-Matthew Woodward, AudreWordelman, Susana Zubieta.

Industrial Jr. High

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Sarah Adams, Blaine Allen, Grace Barton, Kaci Beaty, Carlyssa Borchert, Lawson Davis, Jeffery Fellers, Kylann Griffith, Nathan Hammack, Kali Hayden, Nicole Henderson-Escamilla, Zoen Kuchler, Haylee Lonis, Emily Madden, John Marek, Kaitlyn Matlock, Dayna Perry, Janae Sappington, Allison Upton. Seventh grade: Kathleen Akin, Monica Chavarria, Dylan Guzman, Alaina Irwin, Breann Kloesel, Kanyon Peterson, Lexi Snedecor, Sophie Williams. Eighth grade: Amber Barrett, Kassidy Biggs, Reagan Doyle, Natalie Fellers, Daniel Gonzales, Lane Grymes, Jaron Hayden, Caitlin Herman, Jillian Jones, Savhannah Kitchens, Karagan Kusak, Cassidy Sandhop, Annie Simnacher, Samuel Smith, Katrina Wisofsky.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Connor Barnhart, Jade Barnhart, Delwyn Blackwell, Matthew Brogger, Waylon Budd, Alexis Caballero, Cole Charbula, Ethan Drastata, Brooklynn East, Skyler Fikes, Faith Gabrysch, Payton Gabrysch, Cameron Garcia, Cayden Graham, Jacob Hammack, Hannah Hartl, Aliya Hill, Catherine Hudson, Skylar King, Kyle Kucera, Emilee Kutac, Natalie Lucas, Grace Moulden, Macy Mueller, Conner Poppe, Kaleb Repka, Daniel Stout, Joanna Taylor, Colton Teague, Kimberly Tipton, Sierra Wilkerson, Karston Wimberly. Seventh grade: Makenzie Andel, Kevin Baez, Sarah Bellanger, Emilee Bethke, Karli Birmingham, Coby Borchert, Denae Brown, Cheyenne Burton, Derrick Cann, Colby DeBord, Kagan Estes, Bianca Garcia, Raegan Garibay, Madyson Graham, Ivy Guerrero, Abigail Hairell, Sydney Hamm, Violet Heard, Ahniwake James, Caleb Janis, Alyssa Kisiah, Zachary Kolodziejczyk, Riley Kucera, Michael Letbetter, Jared Marek, Acacia Martinez, Reese Mikulec, Chelsea Newman, Jace Nowlin, Haley Purifoy, Roland Salazar, Jamie Schroeder, Lacy Schulz, Tristan Seidel, Zakary Smith, Caleb Taulbee, Braden Trevino, Brooke Williams. Eighth grade: Trent Betancourt, Kaitlyn Bunton, Samantha Cazares, Hailey Crow, Alexandra Davis, Michael DeLosSantos, Tracey Fikes, Logan Gabrysch, Drew Garcia, Catalina Garza, Haley Grantland, Jack Hamm, Luther Harms, Kaitlin Hilt, Klayton Karl, Lauren Kennedy, Bailey Kolb, Ali Lalonde, Skylar Lenamon, Kaitlyn Lewis, Madalynn Lopez, Modesto Macias, Marco Martino, Zachery Mendoza, Lexey Mikulec, Candace Mills, Seleine Mujica, Rhiley Musser, Meagan Myers, Julie Nance, Zachary Peterek, Peyton Prukop, Chessali Sackett, Sasha Salazar, Trenton Teague, Makayla Willard, Michael Williams.

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Sarah Adams, Blaine Allen, Grace Barton, Kaci Beaty, Waylon Budd, Lawson Davis, Jeffery Fellers, Kylann Griffith, Nathan Hammack, Hannah Hartl, Kali Hayden, Nicole Henderson-Escamilla, Zoen Kuchler, Emily Madden, J.T. Marek, Dayna Perry, Daniel Stout, Colton Teague, Karston Wimberly. Seventh grade: Kathleen Akin, Emilee Bethke, Karli Birmingham, Monica Chavarria, Ivy Guerrero, Dylan Guzman. Abigail Hairell, Maddison Heibel, Breann Kloesel, Riley Kucera, Jared Marek, Kanyon Peterson, Roland Salazar, Jamie Schroeder, Lacy Schulz, Lexi Snedecor, Braden Trevino. Eighth grade: Belem Baez, Amber Barrett, Samantha Cazares, Hailey Crow, Alex Davis, Michael DeLosSantos, Reagan Doyle, Natalie Fellers, Daniel Gonzales, Lane Grymes, Jaron Hayden, Jillian Jones, Klayton Karl, Savhannah Kitchens, Bailey Kolb, Karagan Kusak, Skylar Lenamon, Madalynn Lopez, Marco Martino, Lexey Mikulec, Meagan Myers, Sasha Salazar, Cassidy Sandhop, Samuel Smith, Katrina Wisofsky.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jade Barnhart, Delwyn Blackwell, Carlyssa Borchert, Matthew Brogger, Alexus Broome, Alexis Caballero, Cole Charbula, Ethan Drastata, Brooklynn East, Joey Figirova, Faith Gabrysch, Payton Gabrysch, Cameron Garcia, Jacob Hammack, Asuzena Hernandez, Aliya Hill, Catherine Hudson, Skylar King, Taylor Kruppa, Emilee Kutac, Haylee Lonis, Natalie Lucas, Kaitlyn Matlock, Grace Moulden, Macy Mueller, Conner Poppe, Monica Sabedra, Kaleb Repka, Janae Sappington, Andrew Storz, Joanna Taylor, Kimberly Tipton, Allison Upton, Sierra Wilkerson. Seventh grade: Lydia Aguilar, Makenzie Andel, Kevin Baez, Sarah Bellanger, Coby Borchert, Cheyenne Burton, Derrick Cann, Hope Capak, Colton DeBord, Dylan DeLosSantos, Kagan Estes, Zoe Figirova, Bianca Garcia, Catarina Garcia, Madyson Graham, Sydney Hamm, Desiree Hill, Alaina Irwin, Ahniwake James, Tyler James, Caleb Janis, Alyssa Kisiah, Zachary Kolodziejczyk, Michael Letbetter, Andrew Lively, Acacia Martinez, Chloe Martinez, Reese Mikulec, Mathieu Nelson, Chelsea Newman, Jace Nowlin, James Quarles, Tristan Seidel, Spencer Shilinga, Aden Thedford, Garrett Tompkins, Dylan Turner, Brooke Williams, Michael Williams, Kendall Williams, Sophie Williams, Hannah Wood. Eighth grade: Joey Adams, Chance Anderle, Halla Barnes, Kassidy Biggs, Kaitlyn Bunton, Zayda Cedillo, Joshua Drastata, Tracey Fikes, Logan Gabrysch, Arainza Garduno, Haley Grantland, Jack Hamm, Luther Harms, Bailey Hartl, Caitlin Herman, Kaitlin Hilt, Seth Hunt, Sarah Kusak, Ali Lalonde, Collin Long, Zachery Mendoza, Seleine Mujica, Rhiley Musser, Julie Nance, Zachary Peterek, Peyton Prukop, Chessali Sackett, Annie Simnacher, Trenton Teague, Shannon Tesch, Raeghan Tillery, Justin Wade, Michael Williams, Harrison Yancey.

Industrial High

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Kyle Alexander, Zane Charbula, Montavius Coleman, Tyler Eppolito, Jenna Gerdes, Amy Hessler, Brandon Janis, Kelsey Krutilek, Jonathan Marek, Taylor McGinnis, Kayla McMahan, Caitlin Nowlin, Joy Schroeder, Danielle Smith, Katelyn Tumlinson, Omar Vazquez, Tyler Warzecha, Douglas Williams, Greta Wisofsky. 10th grade: Richard Adams, Cierra Borak, Haley Branum, Maritsa Chavarria, Morgan Gabrysch, Cassidy High, Jessica Martin, Jace Pfuhl, Taylor Stansberry, Kelsey Van Pelt, Kayla Weixelman, Andrew Welder, Jordan Willams. 11th grade: Sara Adams, Leah Bullock, Audrey Cate, Tyler Conard, Brittany Deyton, Brianna Hendry, Mariah Martinez, Sadie Martinez, Landry Mikulec, Jordon Nagel, Ashley Pattillo, Carson Popp. 12th grade: Brittany Berger, Ashton Brogger, Mason Davis, Karly Dyson, Hannah Gabrysch, Chance Goodman, Kristin Hoss, Jordin Jones, William Maraggia, Darcie Moreno, Caitlin Ressman, Courtney Sackett.

Liberty

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Jyotirmaya Jain. 10th grade: Taylor Hamilton, Danielle Jenkins. 11th grade: Logan Nelson. 12th grade: Sophia Muzquiz.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Grade Peter Avila, Diana Bitterly, Cross Chambers, Robert Colburn Jr., Miryam DeLeon, Kathryn Delgado, Sandhya Devi, Jeremy Huerta, Aurion Huff, Jose Rodriguez, Enrrique Santa Cruz, Kaitlin Sulak. 10th grade: Daycee Bushman, Amanda Cantu, John Chaney II, Rosalie Dohmen, Faith Fortner, Raden Glover, Reid Goodwine, Brenda Martinez, Jitoku White. 11th grade: Gabrielle Boone, Kimberly Fortner, Laeungdao Girtman, Jonathon Gonzalez, Cassidy Mangum, Tiffany Morin, Carmen North, Dalia Salas. 12th grade: Mariah Flores, Joseph Garcia, Kimberly Maldonado, Thomas O'Brien, Krysten Vela, Justine Verde, Kasandra Villareal, Alexis Wilson.

NAZARETH ACADEMY

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Rahni Hingoranee, Micaela Richmond. Seventh grade: Alexander Bonorden, Elizabeth Du, Rahil Motiwala, Joaquim Richmond, Payton Terrell. Eighth grade: Reina Hingoranee, Lane Stewart.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Mitul Agarwal, Holland Bluhm, Presley Bluhm, Clayton Easley, Madison Galvez, Tristen Norman. Seventh grade: Brodie Beck, Trevor Benavides, Dylan Blough, Reese Bludau, Madelyne Deckard, Cullen Gwosdz, William Seiler, Charlie Settles, Madeleine Urbano, Isabelle Valdez, Tavion Varela. Eighth grade: John Atzenhoffer, John Howard, Morgan Lemke, Mary Lisa Murphy, Alex Nagle, Kyle Smejkal.

Patti Welder

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Catherine Andrus, Daesha Barefield, Cielo Barron, Braden Burriss, Arriana Flores, Garrett Leita, Adrian Patino, Lazaro Perez, Edward Rodriguez, Rene Sierra Jr. Seventh grade: Elizabeth Cadengo, Marco Dileo, Emery Flores, Christopher Johnston. Eighth grade: Aries Carter, Yu Liang, Megan Marek, Cheyenne Migl, Samara Torres.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Grade Celina Almanzar, Joann Bowie, Eric Chavez, Austin Christensen, Marcus Coronado, Yedith Coronado, Bijou Davant, Dominic Diaz, Riley Doerr, Macey Franz, Jose Gamez, Joel Garcia, Steven Garcia, Ashley Goodman, Autumn Groll, Raven Guerra, Aidan Hall, Cadence Hamlin, Ayngelyn Hobbs, Destiny Hodge, ChaleeInmon, Melody Kloss, Adrian Linares, Elijah Looney, Kaleigh Magnia, Elivianna Martinez, Jose Martinez-Garza, Kaley Morales, Gavin Muniz, Antonio Murillo, Garon Nichols, Jacob Padron, Quincey Paulton, Elizabeth Pena, Joseph Perez, Nathaniel Reyna, Nicole Rodriguez, Xavier Rodriguez, Nayeli Salazar, Luis Torres, Joslyn Trevino, Miranda Tristan, Lauren Vahalik, Landen Valdez, Aaliyah Vela, Mary Villarreal, Jozelyn Washington. Seventh grade: Lindsey Anstine, Jasmine Aviles, Andrea Balderaz, Bianca Balderaz, Luciano Barrientes III, Megan Berry, Erica Bosquez, Dominic Canales, Ariana Cantu, Josefina Carrizalez, Elijah Castrejon, Michael Delgado, Alex Dimic, Jordan Edmonds, Jesse Garcia, Walter Garza, Kadrian Gonzales, Corinne Hall, Madelyn Land, Shakira Luna, Savannah Martin, Eric Martinez, Trace Meitzen, Sylias Montgomery, Titania Price, Chad Thornbrough Jr., Jacob Vasquez, Sarah Walters. Eighth grade: Haley Anderson, Steven Brandt Jr., Jade Burriss, Esperanza Cantu, Manuel Casas, Carlie Castilla, Cynthia Cortez, Erick Cruz, Linda Garcia, Kaylee Gillig, Drew Hamlin, James Inlow, Nicholas Masciarelli, Luke McGehee, Elias Mendez, Jordan Mendez, Hannah Mitchell, Lauren Monroe, Austin Montez, Blake Montez, Carlalizet Moreno, Ena Morin, Roberto Perales, Matthew Salazar, Morgen Stange, Jose Angel Tafolla Biana, Katelin Vahalik, Rosemaurie Valadez, Garrett Weber, Natalyn Wheeler.

Our Lady of Victory

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Robbie Alcasabas, Randi Culpepper, Hayley Fleener, Emiliano Garza, Annabelle Gasaway, Grace Hammack, Madison High, Katie Saddler, Conner Schilhab, Rachel Ward. Seventh grade: Tatum Aigner, Monica Brown, Michael Choi, Pranav Jain, Vivanna Nguyen, Karishma Parikh, Ella Porr, Haden Reyna, Arielle Roberts, Lexi Schroller, Seth Theriot, Holly Triplett, Angelina Vincent. Eighth grade: Emery Brown, Alex Corpuz, Taylor Dohmann, Kelsey Ellett, Hannah Flynn, Presley Henry, Teresa Nguyen, Alisa Novosad, Jordan Pyatt, Catherine Ridley, Logan Rivera, Briana Rodriguez, Gabby Rodriguez.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jacob Bordovsky, Alexis Garza, Colton Mundy, Nick Ngo, Collin Omecinski, Sarah Rosas, Jace Stevens. Seventh grade: Sergio Calvo, Julianna Espinoza, Noah Gonzalez, Kaitlyn Herman, Vyvian Pham, Cole Rather, Ronni Reyna, Emily Rodriguez, Mikah Sloan, Avery Sparkman, Katherine Terry, Mason Tran, Ava Vasquez, Hayden Wuensche. Eighth grade: Pierce Hammack, Shubham Kathpalia, Mattalyne Pall, Zoha Qadri, Christina Schoener, Taylor Seerden, Gina Tames, Gabrielle Wenske, Carson Young.

Sacred Heart

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: John Cesarz, Dalton Grahmann, Ella Harper, Savannah Mullen, Connor Popp, Olivia Renner. Seventh grade: Hannah Bludau, Sadie Bludau, Madeline Boone, Tori Dornak. Eighth grade: Jordan Janak, Mallorie Layton, Adam Pavlicek, Grace Renner.

Macy Henke, Brianna Noska, Kellen Opela, Stacie Sykora. Ninth grade: McKenzie Bludau, Kaylin Dworsky, Wyatt Fogle, Ryan Hadash, Kyle Pettus, William Pettus, Braden Popp, Amee Rivers, Abigail Ross, Brock Sitka. 10th grade: Amber Walker. 11th grade: Taylor Opela, Kristin Popp, Sara Seyl. 12th grade: Joshua Blaschke, Meagan Jurica, Joshua King, Sabrina Koerth, Stephanie Sykora, Elizabeth Wysocki.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Karlye Bujnoch, Shelby Haas, Derrick Janak, Elise Lackey, Ryan Mudd, Heidi Ortolon, Luke Renner, Joshua Steffek, Nolan Steffek. Seventh grade: Delaney Etzler, Tess Horan, Austin Kraatz. Eighth grade: John Bludau, Kelsey Bohuslav, Annie Boone, Dustin Burroughs, Maci Grahmann, Briana Haas, Corrina Lackey, Simon Machicek, Kaitlyn Nieto, Erica Pavliska, Jacob Rivers, Arin Schindler, Miranda Shimek, Hailey Steffek, Reid Timm. Ninth grade: Sarah Bludau, Abby Hemmi, Jyllian Hicks, Angela Ivey, Jacob Janak, Brianna Jirkovsky, Kailyn Malaer, Emilie Mudd, Nolan Orsak, Arik Shimek. 10th grade: Callie Bludau, Madison Etzler, Bailey Grahmann, Luke Harper, Hailey Herzik, Tyler Kraatz, Caleb Krischke, Ellen Machicek, Claire Pavliska, Marc Raphael, Jami Shimek. 11th grade: Olivia Bohuslav, Ashlan Bujnoch, Kelsey Bujnoch, Dylan Grahmann, Nicholas Hadash, Emily Harper, Samantha Holub, Scott Huser, Braden Jansky, Tristan Smolik. 12th grade: Jacob Barton, Danson Bludau, Hannah Fogle, Megan Janak, Trent Janak, Haley Nidey, Jaycie Orsak, Rachel Saulnier, Scott Stoner, Jonathan Vanek, Michael Zaruba.

St. Joseph High

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Amy Alcasabas, Brock Blanton, Stephanie Boozalis, Benjamin Boyle, Haley Charbula, Melanie Hermes, Jourdan Hydol-Smith, Zane Koenig, Annie Lozano, Breanna Nguyen, Liam Porr, Holden Pratka, Fred Proctor, Brooke Reaves, Allyson Rodriguez, Tristan Rossman, Emily Schoener, Daniel Shay, Dakota Stewart, Sophia Valenzuela, Connor Velasco, Cameron Vu, Colin Zafereo. 10th grade: Catherine Chapman, Katherine Dent, Madison Foeh, Emily Hoelscher, Christine Janak, Carter Keating, Tommy Kirkpatrick, Abigail Kovar, Alex Marlow, Lauren McCaskill, Hanna Novosad, Lauren Omecinski, Emily Robertson, Lara Sanz, Jessica Shaulis, Katie Timmins. 11th grade: Beth Bigham, Jenna Boedeker, Hannah Boozalis, Brandy Chamrad, Megha Chandna, Hanna Diefenbach, Sarah Eastham, Bruce Eaves, Jackie Gonzales, Madison Hoang, Elliot Hughes, Taylor Janak, Madeleine Jones, Julie Lozano, Sterling Lykes, Evan Murphy, Randall Nelson, Katelynn Nguyen, Shana Sauer, Julia Schaper, Amelia Scherer, Alex Sigtenhorst, Alyssa Sternadel, Lindsey Still, Shelbie Van Beveren, Lauren Williams, Kelley Wood, Iris Young. 12th grade: Hannah Adams, Olivia Creager, Morgan DeLaGarza, David Du, Tyler Engelbart, Brenna Flynn, Shaughn Hall, Collin Hartman, Christina Haynes, Kalyn Hempel, Zane Herrera, Harrison High, Johanna Hoang, Jarrett Howell, Joshua Hunter, Cody Janak, Connally Krueger, Hira Malik, Emily Omecinski, Kimberly Parma, Samantha Posey, Anna Samples, Ciara Schmidt, Kristin Sontheimer, Tyler Stocker, Chloe Velasco, Luke Wenske, Denny Williams, Cameron Zafereo.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Josh Bordovsky, Weldon Briggs, Wes Dodson, Nicole Easley, Ariana Junor, Justin Ortmann, Samuel Sternadel, Caleb Urbano. 10th grade: Jaz Alegria, Samuel Bonorden, Kacey Bruchmiller, Davis Brychta, Kaylie Demmer, Cat Farrior, Kathryn Janecek, Ashley Jones, Mary Ann Knezek, Lacie Linam, Emory Montgomery, Katelyn Shaw, Leann Weaver. 11th grade: Alyssa Adames, Brian Bakaj, Michael Brawner, Brice Driver, Kellie Gray, Sofia Horadam, Sam Howard, Kyle Polasek, Emily Simmang, Richie Streeter, Matthew Vela. 12th grade: Morgan Barker, Sydney Burns-Muniz, Mariah Clay, Alex Coleman, Alex Ferrell, Seth Hawes, Conaugh Hughes, Will Kisalus, Lauren Kurtz, Barclay Proctor, Travis Seger, Douglas Wall, Chloe Walther.

Stroman

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Michael Avila, Sadie Duran, Madison Escalante, Jeanne Gancel, Isaiah Garcia, Alicia Huerta, Laura Martinez, Romina Olalde, Lyna Ong, Ean Palmquist, Mallory Perez, Angela Robles, Karina Sanchez, Sienna Sims, Lizette Tavares, Wesley Tutor, Brenae Williams, Annabelle Woods. Seventh grade: Sarah Fikac, Madyson Gonzales, Chantal Lopez, Savannah McKittrick, Hannah Torres, Chloe Vivian. Eighth grade: Denisse Delacruz, Kameron Diaz, Kimberly Guerrero, Dynasty Harris, Avery Krohn, Karisma Montoya, Kyle O'Keefe, Ramico Ramos Jr., Yesica Santillan-Montes, Veronica Urbina, Gabriella Valenzuela, Jonathan Zelaya.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Madison Barnes, Jaden Charleston, Kaitlyn Cox, Kerri Cox, Alejandro Garcia, Gabriella Garcia, Andrew Guerrero, Omar Guillen, Noah Harpin, Adrian Hernandez, Yadira Hernandez, Darian Hinojosa, Maria Huerta, Laurie Lamas, Kate Longoria, Isaya Monroe, J'marcus Moreno, Audrey Morris, Samantha O'Keefe, Evelyn Ocampo, Anna Padilla, Estrella Pena, Marcos Pena, Zakari Perry, Matthew Peters Jr., Brittany Peterson, Dedrick Porter, Marissa Prado, Ta'myrie Robinson-Collins, Zaria Ruiz, Heidi Sabedra, Alayna Sanchez, Elizabeth Smith, Kyle Taylor, Trinidad Torres, Ashley Verastegui, Trinity Wallace, Kelyn Windham. Seventh grade: Julio Aguirre Jr., Albert Arredondo, Serena Arriaga, Jazmine Beckham, Alyssa Bernal, Kaylee Brewer, Kelda Canales, Michael Castillo, Michael Clark Jr., April Cruz, Daryn Cuevas, Madyson Delgado, Zachary Ferran, Ethan Flores, Madison Floyd, Christian Gamez, Brian Garcia, Jared Garcia, Wade Gawlik Jr., Erika Gomez, Kaleb Hammond, Tooba Haris, Diana Hernandez, Kaylah Houston, Dallas Huerta, Takerra Huff, Joaquin Lopez, Alexandra Mahan, Austin Medrano, J'riaha Moore, Maurice Narvaez-Patterson, Jared Olivarez, Tay'a Ramey, Ariana Reyes, Daniella Robledo, Jasmine Rodriguez, ZyraRubalcava, Nadine Sanchez, Taylor Shelton, Arndra Thomas, David Torres Jr., Joselyn Torres-Rodriguez, Miguel Valderamos, Justin Vega, Ravyn Wynn. Eighth grade: Amber Acuna, Isaak Adames, Mark Arjona, Camrey Arredondo, Josue Avila, Mackenzie Barefield, Destiny Bryant, Kaylah Bustamante, Alexia Lynn Cardenas, Gabrielle Carmona, Samuel Davis, Nicholas DeLeon, Kyra Delossantos, Ryan Ehsan, Nathaniel Estrada, Ivy Galtier, Edna Garcia, Latasia Gee, Samantha Gonzalez, Socorro Gracia, Sandra Grifaldo, Alissa Gutierrez, Daliah Gutierrez, Hannah Gutierrez, Isaac Gutierrez, Cornelio Hernandez Jr., Latyrese Herring, Abel Huron, Joseph Johnson, Jonathan Licerio, Jasmine Monroy, Ricky Odom Jr., Christian Oviedo, Alysia Padilla, Lyssa Perez, Paul Perez, Araceli Ramirez, Corban Ramos, Brandon Rendon, Alyssa Rios, Angelina Rodriguez, Felicity Rodriguez, Jadah Ruiz, Destyny Salinas, Dylan Schaefer, Crystal Simmons, Denys Tavares, Xavior Turrubiartes, Jasmyne Villarreal, Celeste Warner, Johnathan Wesar, Alexis Whitt, Jakell Wright.

Travis Middle

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Deja Aguayo, Dominic Aguilar, Salma Anaya-Martinez, Jack Beaver, Gabrielle Beebe, Jace Benedick, Logan Bonuz, Bryant Bordovsky, Jessica Calzado, Jacqueline Chavez, Vincent Chen, Lydia Cowan, Gage Darilek, Hannah Davis, Sajni Desai, Abigail Foester, Jerimiah Garcia, Jonathan Garcia, Katya Garza-Rodriguez, Catherine Hernandez, Zoe Herrera, Dyan Hill, Conner Kestler, Dylan Konrad, Cade Kveton, Crystal Kwi, Cassandra Lane, Anthony Liu, Zoey Lu, Sergio Morales, Karlos Moreno, Eliah Munoz, London Munoz, Arianna Navarette, Shelby Perez, Jacob Pfeil, Devyn Podsim, Eh Poe, Jaclyn Rios, Jaime Rios, Julian Rodriguez, Marissa Roemer, Carly Roseboom, Leann Rubio, Roman Rutherford, Pierston Salinas, Veronica Sandoval, Hannah Sun, Catherine Torres, Teressa Torres, Elizabeth Viets, Katherine Wang, Kendal Wilkey Ismael Ysaguirrre. Seventh grade: Janie Bird, Dinh-Diamond Chau, Drake Dyes, Melyssa Edwards, Logan Evans, Michael Evans, Valerie Gomez, Ysenia Granados, James Grantland, Jennison Haubert, De LweHtoo, Stephanie Lee, Mildred Marroquin, Macy Medlin, Lisette Montalvo, Oscar Navarro, Elle O'Donnell, Remington Parker, Tyler Parsons, Makayla Svetlik, Ethan Teehan, Jaykob Tellez, Thomas Valdez, Jared Weaver, Bauer Willoughby. Eighth grade: Marshal Batts, Allie Becker, Zaynslee Bednorz, Korynn Calzada, Kenneth Densman, Ivana Guzman, Rocky Hernandez, Justin Kung, Agigail Lauterbach, Alexander Liu, Colt Massey, Evina Moreno, Ashley Razo, Ethen Ruiz, Emily Tschatschula, Paul Villarreal, Andrew Witte, Helen Xu.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Julissa Alcala, Blake Anglin, Ryan Beaver, Zory Bednorz, Kirsten Bernal, Claire Blinka, Coewin Boerm, Briana Bordovsky, Celesteena Campos, Elizabeth Carey, Kammron Caruso, Yesenia Castro, Nicoley Cavazos, Leo Click, Kailee Cobb, Zachary Conde, Emanuel Cortez, Devin Coulter, Jeremy Delossantos, Amanda Duron Coutino, Bailey Elder, Macy Elledge, Reggie Frederick, Analiza Gomez, Connor Grantland, William Grubert, Allison Hallam, Trenton Harlan, Caleb, Harrington, Zachary Hart, Joseph Hawes, Heath Henke, Kamaryn Hernandez, Hannah Huddleston, Riley Hughes, Kyngslea Kallus, Azariah Lara, Marisa Leal, Madsion Maldonado, Stephanie Martienz, Steven McIlwain, Cynthia Mendez, Florentino Mendoza, Samantha Minjares, Alexia Muniz, Alexa Munoz, Tyler Nasternak, Christopher Navarro, Andrew Nice, Vanessa Nilsen, Paige Ondreas, Rolando Ortiz, Creighton Osornia, Mi Paing, Krishan Patel, Justin Patton, Leeanne Pena, Alexis Pham, Cesar Pina, Destiny Roberts, Noela Rodas, Juan Rodriguez, Raymond Ruddick, Justyn Salazar, Payton Salinas, Carlos Sanchez, Daniel Sanchez, Noah Sanchez, Paige Satterfield, Evan Smith, Shayleigh Sprauge, Katrina Stovall, Jax Stringham, Carleigh Swope, Irish Valdez, Vernice Vargas, Gavin Vasquez, Fabian Verber, Paige Weaver, Destiny Webb, Seth Wilmoth, Mason Wood, Breanna Young. Seventh grade: Courtney Abraham, Nicholas Alexander, Mitchell Arlitt, Dayton Asdhal, Savanah Caldera,Dayanna Cantu, Alexis Carreon, Devyn Casteneda, Daniela Castaneda-Delgado, Mikayla Caughron, Amiah Cobos, Kevin Dunagan, Jordan Dworaczyk, Madison Flores, Zoe Flores, Ignacio Fortanel, Esteban Garcia, Kieran Garcia, Roberto Garcia, Cesar Guevara, CingHau, Zayda Hernandez, Haley Houseworth, Nee Hso, Sean Jaskcon, Larry Johson, Kamryn Kalisek, Erika Ledezma Perez, Camerynn Limon, Leobardo Madera, Present May, Law Moo, Gunner Moore, Aliyah Munoz, Kaley Navarro, Jireh Orta, Kayla Parks, Petra Perez, Logan Pettijohn, Joe Quintanilla, Corbin Rivera, Morgan Rudellat, Mel Ry, Dezaray Salto, Armando Sanchez, Kaitlynn Schultz, Skyleigh Sears, Andrew Segura, Melanie Smith, Faela Stanton, Jaylen Stewart, William Swope, Jonathan Vela, Corrine Villegas, Alejandra Zamorano. Eighth grade: Lisveet Anaya-Martinez, Kate Arnim, Steven Bonuz, Hunter Burriola, Sara Cain, Fey Cantu, Genesis Cantu, Claudia Castro, Adrian Chavana, Celisse Chavez, Dylon Chavez, Martin Chavez, Jason Chen, Stephanie Delgado, Wesley Hahn, Haden Henke, Wendy Hernandez-Reyes, Tatiana Herrera, Victoria Kupcho, Drew Lambright, Yu Hsuan Liao, Parker Luna, Walker McCauley, Christian Morales, Melanie Munoz, Hailey Nicholas, Rhema Orta, Jada Phillips, Devin Rodriguez, Karla Rothmann, Senon Sanchez, Ashley Spears, Hannah Spencer, Alyssa Tilly, Macy Tomlinson, Nathan Valadez, Starriett Watkins, Tamara Zolman.

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Dominic Aguilar, Jack Beaver, Ryan Beaver, Logan Bonuz, Jessica Calzado, Kammron Caruso, Jacqueline Chavez, Vincent Chen, Lydia Cowan, Hannah Davis, Sajni Desai Abigail Foester, Jerimiah Garcia, Jonathan Garcia, Katya Garza-Rodriguez, William Grubert, Hannah Heiman, Catherine Hernandez, Zoe Herrera, Conner Kestler, Cade Kveton, Crystal Kwi, Cassandra Lane, Anthony Liu, Zoey Lu, Sergio Morales, Karlos Moreno, Eliah Munoz, Arianna Navarrette, Andrew Nice, Rolando Ortiz, Leeanne Pena, Shelby Perez, Eh Poe, Jaclyn Rios, Julian Rodriguez, Carly Roseboom, Leann Rubio, Raymond Ruddick, Roman Rutherford, Shayleigh Sprauge, Hannah Sun, Catherine Torres, Elizabeth Viets, Katherine Wang, Kendal Wilkey, Ismael Ysaguirre. Seventh grade: Janie Bird, Mikayla Caughron, Drake Dyes, Logan Evans, Valerie Gomez, Ysenia Granados, James Grantland, Nee Hso, Kamryn Kalisek, Macy Medlin, Kaley Navarro, Remington Parker, Tyler Parsons, Makayla Svetlik, Ethan Teehan, Jaykob Tellez, Jared Weaver, Bauer Willoughby. Eighth grade: Marshall Batts, Allie Becker, Zaynslee Bednorz, Sara Cain, Korynn Calzada, Deborah Daniels, Haden Henke, Rocky Hernandez, Tatiana Herrera, Justin Kung, Victoria Kupcho, Abigail Lauterbach, Alexander Liu, Colt Massey, Christian Morales, Evina Moreno, Jaylin Ramirez, Ashley Razo, Karla Rothmann, Kaitlynn Roznovsky 0Higgins, Emily Tschatschula, Paul Villarreal, Starriett Watkins, Andrew Witte.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jasmine Acosta, Deja Aguayo, Salma Anaya-Martinez, Blake Anglin, Zory Bednorz, Gabrielle Beebe, Jace Benedick, Kirsten Bernal, Coewin Boerm, Joseph Bonuz, Briana Bordovsky, Bryant Bordovsky, Celesteena Campos, Yesenia Castro, Nicoley Cavazos, Kailee Cobb, Zachary Conde, Gage Darilek, Jeremy Delossantos, Macy Elledge, Brityn Enriquez, Kailab Ferguson, Reggie Fredrick, Vivan Galindo, Jorge Garcia, Analiza Gomez, Conner Grantland, Madison Griffin, Allison Hallam, Trenton Harlan, Caleb Harrington, Zachary Hart, Joseph Hawes, Heath Henke, Kamaryn Hernandez, Dylan Hill, Logan Hinojosa, Riley Hughs, KasiIrick, Kyngslea Kallus, Dylan Konrad, Azariah Lara, Maueve Laviolette, Marisa Leal, Iris Maddox, Briley Maldonado, Madison Maldonado, Alexia, Muniz, London Munoz, Tyler Nasternak, Christopher Navarro, Vanessa Nilsen, Jasmine Ornelas, Breighton Osornia, Mi Pang, Justin Patton, Robert Perez, Jacob Pfeil, Alexis Pham, Cesar Pina, Devyn Podsim, Jose Quezada, Destiny Roberts, Juan Rodriguez, Marissa Roemer, Tyler Ross, Justyn Salazar, Pierston Salinas, Daniel Sanchez, Veronica Sandoval, Ediel Segura, Araiza Silva, Evan Smith, Trenton Stavinoha, Weston Stavinoha, Katrina Stovall, Jax Stringham, Carleigh Swope, Teressa Torres, Hannah Tucker, Irish Valdez, Verenice Vargas, Fabian Verber, Paige Weaver, Destiny Webb, Brenden Westphall, Mason Wood, Thomas Woodward, Breanna Young. Seventh grade: Courtney Abraham, Nicholas Alexander, Dayton Asdahl, Anna Barrientes, Dayanna Cantu, Reed Cantu, Alexis Carreon, Daniela Casteneda-Delgado, Amiah Cobos, Christopher Cordell, Brenda Cumbie, Dustin Diercks, Richard Dudley, Melyssa Edwards, Madison Escobar, Michael Evans, Madison Flores, Zoe Flores, Ignacio Fortanel, Josef Garcia, Roberto Garcia, Cing Hau, Jennison Haubert, Zayda Hernandez, Haley Housworth, De Lwe Htoo, Anastasia Huitzil, Caleb Krause, Erika Ledezma Perez, Stephanie Lee, Camerynn Limon, Mildred Marroquin, Present May, Lisette Montalvo, Law Moo, Gunner Moore, Aliyah Munoz, Oscar Navarro, Elle O'Donnell, Marcos Padilla, Kayla Parks, Corbin Rivera, Morgan Rudellat, Armando Sanchez, Kaitlynn Schultz, Melanie, Smith, Jaylen Stewart, Willliam Swope, Lauren Trieger, Thomas Valdez. Eighth grade: Alaina Aguirre, Lisveet Anaya-Martinez, Kate Arnim, Danielle Bacon, Steven Bonuz, Mason Boudreaux, Hunter Burriola, Fey Cantu, Genesis Cantu, Claudia Castro, Adrian Chavana, Dylon Chavez, Martin Chavez, Jason Chen, Jacob Chrisco, Stepahnie Delgado, Kenneth Densman, Alejandra Desoto, Erica Garcia, Josephine Garza, Rebekah Geryk, Tatyana Green, Ivana Guzman, Wesley Hahn, Wendy Hernandez-Reyes, Briana Janak, Yu Hsuan Liao, Parker Luna, Ariah Menchaca, Alexis Mendoza, Justin Munsch, Lauren Mutchler, Cooper Nessa, Kevin Nevarez, RhemaOrta, Dahlia Ortiz, Caliyn Padilla, Jada Phillips, Easton Power, Judith Reyes Garcia, Sebastian Rico, Josef Rosriguez, Ethen Ruiz, Senon Sanchez, Jerry Satterfield, Ashley Spears, Hannah Spencer, Shelby Sterling, Alyssa Tilly, Macy Tomlinson, Marical Torres, Elise Ureste, Nathan Valadez, Helen Xu, IsiahYsaguirre, Tamara Zolman.

West High

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Sarah Andruss, Alyssa Benavides, Brianna Benavides, Jack Bordovsky, Avery Bruns, Elizabeth Caldwell, Jenica Contreras, Peyton Dailey, Bailey Daniel, Zoe Davis, James Easton, Carmen Elizondo, Nicholas Elizondo, Jillian Evans, Anthony Fieramusca, Madeline Gabbert, Odalys Garduno, Kassandra Gongora, Xochitlinda Gonzalez, Blaise Hawes, Katherine Henderson, Abigail Hendrix, Kerrah Henneke, Marideth Herbold, Jillian Herrmann, Kara Hill, Tiffany Itz, Bridey Jacob, Mykaela Jaeger, Katelyn Karl, Joseph Kelly, Alexandra Kovar, Sarah Leggett, Cameron Marbach, Esmeralda Mazuca, Zachary Oracion, Breeann Patek, Bethany Rosales, Sarah Sabbagh, Ross Smitherman, Qiao Weng. 10th grade: Hailey Birmingham, Peyton Breech, Kevin Clark, Emmitt Fray, Kaylan Fric, Alysia Gomez, Shelby Hardt, Sandra Hernandez, Kaytlyn Hill, Katie Huddleston, Zachary Janzow, Lucas Kabela, Jordan Kelly, Jacob Lieber, Jessica Loredo, Hayden Nelson, Bao Nguyen, Julianna Pena, Brenna Sestak, Colton Slaten, Ryan Spiegel. 11th grade: Emma Andruss, Victoria Arnold, Londyn Bellard, Soni Blackburn, Hannah Branfman, Haley Bynum, Koby Bynum, Michael Delagarza Jr., Annabelle Delatorre, Gregorio Delossantos Jr., Elizabeth Di Santo, Travis Dibble, Mary Ellis, Benjamin Fogal, John Garcia, Kayla Garrett, Daniel Gutierrez, Allison Hamon, Brandy Leos, Marlen Levario, Madilynn Marek, Mason Marshall, Megan Marthiljohni, Makayla McDonald, Madyson McGaharan, Joseph Mican, Valeria Nambo, Zoe Ng, Kavita Amy Parekh, Harnish Patel, Brandie Plummer, McKinley Pruski, Angel Ramirez, Rebekah Reha, Kati Thomas, Nga Tran, Morgan Vega. 12th grade: Karina Acosta, Sara Ayala, Charles Bennett, Tionna Black, Kindle Burns, Cailee Butler, Kendra Carroll, Martha Chavarria, Amanda Copeland, Allyson Dlouhy, Mallory Draper, Silvey Estrada, Charles Faupel, Joshua Flores, Braydon Frazer, Lauren Freeman, John Garza, Juan Gongora Jr., Maria Gonzalez, Ashley Green, Addie Griffith, Sage Harrison, Brittney Heibel, Dakota Heinold, Ellen Hermes, Jacob Hermes, Monica Hysquierdo, Corey Kalmus, Katharine Klimist, Jeremy Law, Jacalyn Leggett, Jaden Lewis, Marit Manning, Wyatt Marks, Charlsa Matson, Candace Merklinger, Todd Mickey, Kaela Mooney, Natividad Moreno Jr., Daniella Navarro, Breanna Newyear, Jaclyn Pena, Michelle Rendon, Sierra Robles, Matthew Sanchez, Michaela Schroeder, Austin Supak, Breanna Takacs, Garrett Trlicek, Logan Wiggen, Tyler Willemin, Billy York.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Corbin Adams, Alyssa Alvarado, Abbigail Baughman, Audrey Boswell, Randon Brasher, Sophia Broughton, Armando Cerda, Timothy Cockroft, Leon Cyliax, Hailey Dilworth, Sterling Dumesnil, Jenna Ellis, Joy Erskine, Leah Espinoza, John Estrada Jr., Morgan Familo, Crystal Garcia, Jaycob Garcia, Tyler Garza, Bianca Gonzales, Alicia Gonzalez, Karsten Hallett, Yazen Hamoudah, Jaivernae Hardaway, Richard Heard IV, Shelbie Hernandez, Branson Herrmann, Chrishay Herron, Erin Hildebrandt, Baylee Ivy, Kasey Kalich, Kevin Kaspar, Kayla Kostella, Chelsea Lacy, Jesse Lakey, Tyla Land, Graham Lemmons, Katlyn Marr, Zachary McBrayer, Victoria McDevitt, Saige McLarty, Carrah Mooney, Michael Morales, Jared Mosher, Brett Noble, Haylee Olguin, Devon Parsons, Matthew Parsons, Emily Price, Adriana Pulido, Kayci Sheldrup, Madelyn Simmang, Joshua Smith, Ashton Taylor, Nicole Trevino, Victoria Trujillo, Rianna Twilley, Clayton Williams. 10th grade: Dulce Aguilera Barrientos, Adolfo Baez, Heather Barthels, Kobe Boyd, Abigail Bradicich, Brooklynn Canchola, Yancy Chavez, Cristin Clemons, K'liyah Cunningham, Ayanna Ellis, Samantha Flores, Hannah Galvan, Isaac Garcia, Seth Garrett, Catherine Garza, Jacob Gonzalez, Michael Gonzalez, Nadya Gonzalez, Chelsy Goode, Tanner Grones, Tanner Hanes, Emily Hausmann, Erin Hausmann, Blake Henneke, Emma Hermes, Frank Jaramillo, Kyle Johnson, Robyn Johnston, Kelsey Kallman, Patrick Kostella, Adriana Luna, Ruby Mazuca, Campbell Mercer, Samantha Miller, Sophia Montemayor, Alyssa Montoya, Christopher Murphy, James Murphy, Rebecca Nava, Travis Noack, Johan Obregon-Castillo, Dylan Ohrt, Rosalinda Ortega, Emily Richter, Jaslynn Robards, Mikayla Roell, Azalia Rojas, Devin Ross, Matthew Sanchez, Mikaela Sauseda, Morgan Schmidt, Bryan Sturm, Megan Summa, Carson Tharp, Mallory Trevino, Morgan Trevino, BlaneTupa, Landon Wiggen. 11th grade: Colton Albrecht, Dayana Alvarado Gamboa, Karisa Barrera, Blaine Boswell, Pierce Breech, Todd Bures Jr., Brian Burns Jr., Alise Canchola, Samantha Candia, Katie Cash, Sabrina Chavez, Devon Childs, Paul Cobler, Taylor Cole, Emily Coronado, Laithen Crow, Colten Davidson, Michaela Dentler, Mercedes Ellison, Avery Fajkus, Ingrid Fernandez, Evangelina Garrett, Jacquelyn Garver, William Gibson Jr., Cassandra Gonzales, Garrett Harrison, Ashley Hempel, Jordan Hoefling, Autumn Hollander, Cody Jaeger, Darianna Jasso, Austin Johnson, Garrett Jones, Carson Kabela, Brooke Kirkpatrick, Paige Kutchka, Julia Lambert, Corban Legler, Chen Xia Liu, Jade Lockstedt, Morgan Loudenslager, Courtney Love, Morgan Madison, Rowena Mariscal, Tara Marler, Matthew Martinez, Benjamin Morgan, Marie Mosqueda, Marshall Mozisek, James Murphy IV, Melody Murphy, Morgan Nelson, Alyssa Olguin, Jackie Ortiz III, Corbin Perez, Jasmene Porter, Carlos Portillo, Katia Posadas Dominguez, Hannah Price, Jena Rangnow, Dylan Redding, Anhila Rocha, Kristen Salazar, Nidia Salgado, Benjamin Sartor, Logan Schaefer, John Schmidt, Menhal Sheikh, Koby Silgero, Vanessa Simon, Clara Smejkal, Sara Staff, Shelby Swoboda, Jordan Trevino, Sydney Trevino, Macey Turner, Samantha Valdez, Julio Villalobos Torres, Justine Villarreal, Alec Westfall, Tea Whitehead, Emilee Williams, Elizabeth Witte, Amber Ybarra, Chloe Young. 12th grade: Steal Adcock, Annalicia Aguilar, Danielle Alvarez, Jacob Armstrong, Katherine Aupperle, Breanna Baker, Jeramy Baugh, Alicia Bosquez, Daniel Brunk, Gianna Canchola, Paige Cano, Christopher Cantu, Connor Chumchal, Marcus Crespin, Zachary Dailey, James Decker, Merryn Dioguardi, Christopher Erskine, Tristan Freeman, Meagan Garcia, Nicole Garcia, Sonia Garcia, Bethany Garza, Alexandra Gutierrez, Joshua Helmers, Rachel Hennessey, Nathan Hermes, Marisa Hernandez, Olivia Hernandez, Tyrone Hodge Jr., David Illingworth Velez, Odynessy Jackson, Kaitlyn Lantiegne, Jacob Ledbetter, Ornella Lupoi, Queirda Mendez, Christopher Miller, Tyler Mitchell, Brigido Montemayor, Lorraina Moses, Anthony Navarro, Kolton Neely, Andrew Neuvar, Derek Noack, Mercedes Padierna, John Pavlica, Austin Peltier, Christopher Pena, Nina Ramos, Irene Reyna, Melody Riley, Kellie Rodriguez, Nathan Rodriguez, Matthew Sanchez, Sydney Seekamp, Sydney Siecko, Brianna Stovall, Wade Strickland, Isaac Suniga III, Madison Taylor, Cody Torres, Hunter Trahan, Guadalupe Vega III, Vincent Vidaurri, Osiel Villarreal Jr., Gilbert Villarreal Jr., Sarah Warner, Blake Westbrook, Megan Willmon, Haley Zarbock.

Yoakum Jr. High

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Brenna Blakeney, Breann Garza, Kailee Knezek, Claudia Maravilla, Masann Rice, Luz Torres. Seventh grade: Cutter Braun, Ashlyn Dicke, Kaci Herman, Holden Lauer, Manan Patel, Daniel Pawlik, Cecilia Rivas, Shelby Stary. Eighth grade: Lauren Caka, Nathan Frank, Hunter Kvinta, Amanda Moehlman, Ashley Novosad, Hannah Stansberry.

YOAKUM HIGH

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Jesse Berger, Brett Jacobs, Quinton Kristek, William Petrosky, Edgar Portales, Kimberly Trujillo. 10th grade: Michael Chomout, Tyler Kornegay, Jake Kremling, Victoria Ramert, Karlie Stehle, Tyler Ward. 11th grade: Wyatt Kaiser, Catherine Leist, Cesar Maravilla, Austin McCoy, Molly Moorman, Chelsea Nowlin, Daylyn Pakebusch, William Thurmond. 12th grade: Mikal Gasch, Macey Jacobs, Karl Kaiser, Haley Lorke, Jacob Mylius, Shelby Pesek, Olga Renteria, Jonathon Smith.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Weston Bergey, Madison Bridges, Kelcey Cooper, Bryson Hagan, Bryan Hurtado, Dean Klesel, Jennifer Martinez, Alexandra Melendez, McKenna Smith. 10th grade: Ricardo Canseco, Rhyleigh Johnson, Jamie Oliver, Joslynn Ornales, Hannah Smith. 11th grade: Mary Campbell, Sheyanne Chumchal, Lindsey Dekowski, Rebecca Leist, Edgar Maravilla, Karla Pekar, Ashton Schneider, Katherine Trujillo. 12th grade: Briana Barrera, Danielle Darilek, Desiree Garza, Chase Hermes, Jenna Holik, Callie Witte.

YORKTOWN Jr. HIGH

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jeremiah Chaloupka, Katy Gwosdz, Katie Hughes, Kaleb Mikeska, Ellie Robinson, David Zelinger. Seventh grade: Lauryn Campos, Andrea Giles, Robin Naranjo, Dylan Sinast, Julian Villarreal, Cecilia Yeretsky. Eighth grade: Courtney Andersen, Kaylee Dueser, Jessica Garcia, Madison Hickman, Alexis Longoria, Brian Metting, Claire Robinson, Jayden Webb, Hallei Wehlmann.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Brent Beckham, Charity Beckham, Aimsley Blank, Margarett Broll, Stephanie Buesing, Sierra Flores, Tre'Vonte Green, Hailey Naranjo, Mariah Perez, Jade San Miguel, Leanora Sturm. Seventh grade: Ashley Hallmark, Maylee Hosinski, Kolby Moore, Madison Oaks. Eighth grade: Taylor Beckham, Tabytha Chaloupka, Joe Flores, Christa Garcia, Jeremiah Good, Jerome Gwosdz, Keri Hilbrich, Chance Kaiser, Nathan London, Ana Parker, Ethan Queen, Ja'Nell Smith-Barefield, Mason Williams.

SHARE

Comments


THE LATEST

Powered By AdvocateDigitalMedia