TAAF Region 16 Championships

Swimmers prepare to compete during the TAAF Region 16 Championships at the VISD Aquatic Center on Sunday.

Following are Sunday’s results from the TAAF Victoria Regional Swim Meet.

Top 3 finishers advance to the state meet.

Girls 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 1, Portland Aquacats ‘A’ (Johnnie, Courtney 12, Armstrong, Ashley 12, Hesseltine, Sara 11, Wells, Emily 11), 2:19.56. 2, Kingsville Swim Team ‘A’ (Fick, Lilly G 12, West, Maggie L 11, Winters, Karlie 12, Bowers, Emmalynn 12), 2:25.90. 3, Alice Swim Team ‘A’ (McGuire, Kristyn 12, Teixeira, Anna

Paula 11, Saenz, Iliana 11, Nisimblat, Valentina 12), 2:29.78. 4, Victoria ‘A’ (Berger, Allison 11, New, Kamie 11, Smith, Annie 12, Mitchon, Aimee 12), 2:30.51. 5, Port Aransas Swim Team ‘A’ (Burrill, Kaise K 11, Pressley, Veda I 12, Burrill, Ellis E 12, Sohl, Keagan R 11), 2:34.02. 6, Alice Swim Team ‘B’ (Garcia, Jade 11, Porter, Maya 12, Jiminian, Suzanne 12, Rodas, Toree 11), 2:46.23. 7, Portland Aquacats ‘B’ (Garcia, Cassie 12, Rodriguez, Alexia 12, Huckaby, Eva 11, Martinez, Mylee 11), 3:10.42. Boys 11-12 200 Yard Medley Relay 1, Portland Aquacats ‘A’ (Edwards, Cooper 11, Horine, Beck 12, Miller, Peyton 12, McGinnis, Cameron 11), 2:25.88. 2, Alice Swim Team ‘A’ (Molina, Jason 11, Valadez, Antonio 12, Blanchard, Logan 12, McIntyre, Wesley 11), 2:34.26. 3,

Alice Swim Team ‘B’ (Goodman, Christopher 12, Riley, Kade 11, Galvan, Ayden 11, Deleon, Nicholas 11), 2:53.50. 4, Victoria ‘A’ (Quimby, Jack T 12, Shamma, Ajay 12, Andruss, Charlie 12, Southern, Jackson C 11), 2:54.21. 5, Portland Aquacats ‘B’ (Willott, Drew 11, McGinnis, Joseph 12, Miller, Brooks 11, Garcia, Andres 11), 3:11.21. Girls 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 1, Victoria ‘A’ (Wagner, Bailee 14, Immenhauser, Hannah 14, Amejorado, Cameryn 13, Lundy, Lauren 13), 2:10.86. 2, Victoria ‘B’ (Cuellar, Katelynn 13, Hinojosa, Sophia 13, Jendrzey, Aubrie 13, Travis, Shelby 13), 2:22.63. 3,

Tuloso-Midway Hurricanes ‘A’ (Havelka, Ashlyn 13, Kromer, Brooke 14, Anguiano,

Rhianna 14,), 2:34.07. Boys 13-14 200 Yard Medley Relay 1, Tuloso-Midway Hurricanes ‘A’ (Cortez, Monty 14, Perez, Emerico 14, Medina, Luke 13, Molina, Jaden 14), 2:03.30. 2, Tuloso-Midway Hurricanes ‘B’ (Craig, Alex 13, Benavides, Andrew 13, Gallimore, Gavin 14, Nisimblat, Matteo 13),

2:16.31. Women 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay 1, Tuloso-Midway Hurricanes ‘A’ (Garcia, Isabel 15, Green, Jessica 15, Garcia,

Zoe 17, Woodard, Mackenzie 16), 2:15.53.

Men 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay 1, Tuloso-Midway Hurricanes ‘A’ (Castillo, Christian 16, Nisimblat, Luca 15, Potter, Eric 17, Vargas, Aidan 16), 1:46.90. 2, Tuloso-Midway Hurricanes ‘B’ (Dear, Taylor 16, Quintero, Cameron 17, Lugo, Jonah 15, Revilla, Roger 15), 1:56.36. 3, Alice Swim Team ‘A’ (Crisman, William 15, Charles, JC 16, Arizpe, Nathan 17, Barrera, Brandon 15), 1:57.73. 4, Victoria ‘A’ (Barton, Matthew 16,

Immenhauser, Alec 16, Peart, Kasey 16, Carson, Grant T 15), 2:09.64. Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Medley Relay 1, Portland Aquacats ‘A’ (Racette, Robert M15, Lindley, Sebestian M16, Tovar, Corina W16, Edwards, Katryn W15), 2:16.02. Mixed 18 & Over 200 Yard Medley Relay 1, Port Aransas Swim Team ‘A’ (Rodriguez, Alejo J M55, Mathews, Katherine W34, Derkits, Laura K W43, Burrill, Austin M42), 2:19.61. Girls 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 1, Pickens, Jenny, NRST, 1:00.31. 2, Wells, Emily, PAC, 1:05.25. 3, Smith, Annie, VIC, 1:10.14. 4, Fick, Lilly G, KST, 1:10.91. 5, Teixeira, Anna Paula, ALICE, 1:12.56. 6, Burrill, Kaise K, PAST, 1:12.88. 7, Jiminian, Suzanne, ALICE, 1:14.18. 8, Armstrong, Ashley, PAC, 1:14.74. 9, Romanczyk, Emma, TMST, 1:14.95. 10, Trevino, Jasmine, TMST, 1:15.52. 11, Lopez, Laeni, TMST, 1:16.58. 12, Bowers, Emmalynn, KST, 1:17.44. 13, Rodas, Toree, ALICE, 1:18.15. 14, Vasquez, Ava, ALICE, 1:18.50. 15, Pressley, Veda I, PAST, 1:18.61. 16, McGuire, Kristyn, ALICE, 1:19.06. 17, Rodriguez, Alexia, PAC, 1:22.50. 18, Huckaby, Eva, PAC, 1:22.59. 19, Veliz, Gianna, TMST, 1:26.20. 20, Arizpe, Celeste, ALICE, 1:27.62. 21, Luna, Jezlee J, ODEM, 1:29.54. 22, Porter, Maya, ALICE, 1:34.65. 23, Holly, Brooke, VIC, 1:38.30. 24, Hemphill, Samantha A, PAST, 1:52.01. Boys 11-12 100 Yard Freestyle 1, Tuchak, Tyler, TMST, 1:09.15. 2, Horine, Beck, PAC, 1:12.42. 3, Calk, Morgan, TMST, 1:15.79. 4, McGinnis, Cameron, PAC, 1:17.47. 5, McIntyre, Wesley, ALICE, 1:17.61. 6, Molina, Jason, ALICE, 1:17.99. 7, Taylor, Colton, PAST, 1:19.75. 8, Tolbirt, Sterling, TMST, 1:21.69. 9, Deleon, Nicholas, ALICE, 1:21.77. 10, Solis, Joseph D, KST, 1:22.10. 11, Windham, Grant, PAST,

1:22.72. 12, Quimby, Jack T, VIC, 1:23.25. 13, Cason, John M, KST, 1:25.08. 14, Goodman, Christopher, ALICE, 1:25.44. 15, Rung, Noah, VIC, 1:26.75. 16, Shaw, John, CCCC, 1:29.10. 17, Galvan, Ayden, ALICE, 1:30.61. 18, Salais, Gavin, VIC, 1:31.31. 19, Shamma, Ajay, VIC, 1:32.45. 20, Florez, David, KST, 1:32.90. 21, Medina, Jasen, ALICE, 1:46.45. 22, Garcia, Noah, ALICE, 1:47.07.

23, Garcia, Brody, ALICE, 1:51.49. Girls 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 1, Lundy, Lauren, VIC, 1:02.62. 2, Travis, Shelby, VIC, 1:03.46. 3, Rogers, Ann, PAC, 1:04.75. 4, Arizpe, Celene, ALICE, 1:08.82. 5, Perales, Hannah,

ODEM, 1:09.27. 6, Guerra, Miranda, CCCC, 1:09.51. 7, Narsh, Madi R, CBA, 1:13.09. 8, Horner, Reagan, KST, 1:14.22. 9, Hesseltine, Hailey, PAC, 1:14.79. 10, West, Carly, KST, 1:17.86. 11, Ondike, Lillian, TMST, 1:18.20. 12, Vasquez, Amaris, ALICE, 1:18.94. 13, Roberson, Hannah, PAC, 1:20.28. 14, Dunn,

Madeline, NRST, 1:20.44. 15, Tovar, Kayla, ODEM, 1:21.00. 16, Cuellar, Katelynn, VIC, 1:21.20. 17, Estraca, Reagan, ALICE, 1:23.34. 18, Ocana, Kalista, ODEM, 1:26.11. 19, Rubio, Emily, ALICE, 1:27.29. 20, Johnson, Ava M, CBA, 1:32.95. 21, Reyes, Avery E, VIC, 1:34.51. 22, DeBord, McKenna, VIC,

1:45.86. 23, Lara, Ella, ALICE, 1:45.87.

Boys 13-14 100 Yard Freestyle 1, Ritch, Christian, CCCC, 59.06. 2, Millhouse, Logan B, NRST, 1:00.63. 3, Medina, Luke, TMST, 1:00.99. 4, Molina, Jaden, TMST, 1:01.70. 5, Gallimore, Gavin, TMST, 1:01.95. 6, Roberson, Colby, PAC, 1:04.10. 6, Nisimblat, Matteo, TMST, 1:04.10. 8, Craig, Alex, TMST, 1:05.31. 9, Martinez, Ezekiel, ALICE, 1:08.92. 10, Ruvalcaba, Joshua, ALICE, 1:09.34. 11, Brymer, Ethan, PAC, 1:09.55. 12, Low, David B, NRST, 1:10.15. 13, Benavides, Andrew, TMST, 1:10.31. 14, Tennill, John, NRST, 1:11.67. 15, Green, Colton, TMST, 1:18.51. 16, Esquivel, Ian M, CCAA, 1:26.00. 17, Kumar, Priyam, KST, 1:28.15. 18, Rodriguez, Joseph, CCCC, 1:35.57.

Women 15-17 100 Yard Freestyle 1, Garcia, Zoe, TMST, 56.25. 2, Groll, Autumn, VIC, 1:06.59. 3, Edwards, Katryn, PAC, 1:10.10. 3, Wilkinson, Macy, KST, 1:10.10. 5, Aleman, Mia, PAC, 1:12.20. 6, Lee Sang, Sarah M, CCAA, 1:13.58. 7, Mitchon, Kaitlin, VIC,

1:16.77. 8, Quiroz, Kylee, TMST, 1:18.50. 9, Bashaw, Katherine, VIC, 1:27.14. Men 15-17 100 Yard Freestyle 1, Crisman, William, ALICE, 56.40. 2, Lindley, Sebestian, PAC, 58.22. 3, Ritch, Julian, CCCC, 1:00.75. 4, McDonald, Ezra, CCCC, 1:01.94. 5, Calk,

Wyatt, TMST, 1:03.44. 6, Weber, Garrison, CCCC, 1:05.11. 7, Carson, Grant T, VIC, 1:06.06. 8, Barrera, Brandon, ALICE, 1:06.95. 9, Ferniz, Denzel, CCAA,

1:09.92. 10, Flores, Christopher, TMST, 1:12.73. 11, Racette, Robert, PAC, 1:17.44. 12, Lee Sang, Micheal P, CCAA, 1:23.04.

Women 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle 1, McDonald, Albany, CCCC, 1:02.32. 2, Fick, Alyssa, KST, 1:05.96. Women 30-34 100 Yard Freestyle 1, Herschap, Dianna, ALICE, 1:19.24. Men 18-24 100 Yard Freestyle

1, Dykehouse, Caleb, PAC, 51.47. Men 55-59 100 Yard Freestyle 1, Rodriguez, Alejo J, PAST, 1:08.56. Girls 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 1, Johnnie, Courtney, PAC, 31.19. 2, Burrill, Ellis E, PAST, 32.22. 3, Berger, Allison, VIC, 34.42. 4, Romanczyk, Emma, TMST, 35.36. 5, Wells, Emily, PAC,

36.97. 6, Burrill, Kaise K, PAST, 38.06. 7, Fick, Lilly G, KST, 38.37. 8, Teixeira, Anna Paula, ALICE, 38.72. 9, Saenz, Iliana, ALICE, 38.76. 10, Mitchon, Aimee, VIC, 39.91. 11, Lopez, Laeni, TMST, 41.07. 12, McGuire,

Kristyn, ALICE, 42.04. 13, Whitmore, Reyanna M, KST, 42.47. 14, Garcia, Jade, ALICE, 42.53. 15, Sohl, Keagan R, PAST, 42.70. 16, New, Kamie, VIC, 43.13. 17, Adams, MaKenzie, NRST, 43.37. 18, Cardona, Allison, VIC, 44.66. 19, Luna, Jezlee J, ODEM, 46.93. 20, Veliz, Gianna, TMST, 47.40. 21, Arizpe, Celeste, ALICE, 47.79. 22, Vasquez, Ava, ALICE, 48.29. 23, Medina, Alexis, NRST, 48.58. 24, Guerrero, Gabbey, NRST, 49.08. 25, Mathisen, Emily, NRST, 49.36. 26, Rodriguez, Alexia, PAC, 49.39. 27, Quimby, Sophie D, VIC, 49.52. 28, Porter, Maya, ALICE, 51.82. 29, Gossett, Darcy, CCCC, 51.93. 30, Martinez, Mylee, PAC, 53.30. 31, Hemphill, Samantha A, PAST, 53.62. 32, Martinez, Brooke, ODEM, 56.49. 33, Moreno, Lauryn, KST, 56.92. 34, Gorouhi, Atrissa, VIC, 1:03.55. Boys 11-12 50 Yard Backstroke 1, Edwards, Cooper, PAC, 33.27. 2, Quimby, Jack T, VIC, 39.18. 3, Calk, Morgan, TMST, 39.28. 4, Blanchard, Logan, ALICE, 39.64. 5, Windham, Grant,

PAST, 40.96. 6, Andruss, Charlie, VIC, 42.49. 7, Molina, Jason, ALICE, 42.54. 8, McGinnis, Cameron, PAC, 44.40. 9, Goodman, Christopher, ALICE, 44.47. 10, Cooper, Kaden, NRST, 44.59. 11, Riley, Kade, ALICE, 44.80. 12, Valadez, Antonio, ALICE, 46.23. 13, Southern, Jackson C, VIC, 46.46. 14, Miller,

Brooks, PAC, 48.30. 15, Rung, Noah, VIC, 49.80. 16, Shaw, John, CCCC, 50.85.

17, Salais, Gavin, VIC, 51.79. 18, Taylor, Colton, PAST, 52.37. 19, Mooney, Branson, VIC, 53.49. 20, Salinas, Ryan, ODEM, 54.41. 21, Alfaro, Seth, CCCC, 54.47. 22, Garcia, Noah, ALICE, 58.20. 23, Medina, Jasen, ALICE, 1:01.58. Girls 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke 1, Wagner, Bailee, VIC, 31.86. 2, Lundy, Lauren, VIC, 35.32. 3, Horner, Reagan, KST, 35.89. 4, Klement, Isabella, NRST, 36.03. 5, Travis, Shelby, VIC, 37.52. 6, Narsh, Madi R, CBA, 38.75. 7, Havelka, Ashlyn, TMST, 40.07. 8, Cuellar, Katelynn, VIC, 40.48. 9, Rubio, Caitlynn, ALICE, 40.59. 10, Martinez, Alize, TMST, 41.46. 11, Hesseltine, Hailey, PAC, 41.59. 12, Hafemeister, Sarah, TMST, 41.64. 13, Rubio, Emily, ALICE, 43.31. 14, Palmer, Grace, VIC, 43.76. 15, Tovar, Kayla, ODEM, 44.32. 16, Reyes, Avery E, VIC, 44.78. 17, Estraca, Reagan, ALICE, 48.29. 18, Garcia, Emilia, PAC, 48.76. 19, Roberson, Hannah, PAC, 49.72. 20, Johnson, Ava M, CBA, 50.78. Boys 13-14 50 Yard Backstroke 1, Cortez, Monty, TMST, 29.00. 2, VanGundy, Townes, VIC, 29.70. 3, Millhouse, Logan B, NRST, 31.88. 4, Brymer, Ethan, PAC, 32.86. 5, Craig, Alex, TMST, 36.10. 6, Ruvalcaba, Joshua, ALICE, 37.60. 7, Adams, Zeke, TMST, 38.01. 8, Low, David B, NRST, 39.03. 9, Shamma, Samir, VIC, 40.89. 10, Kumar, Priyam, KST, 46.25. 11, Lee Sang, William I, CCAA, 58.86. Women 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke 1, Burrill, Avica A, PAST, 30.84. 2, Tovar, Corina, PAC, 32.62. 3, Garcia, Isabel, TMST, 33.46. 4, Groll, Autumn, VIC, 35.77. 5, Woodard, Mackenzie, TMST, 36.72. 6, Aleman, Mia, PAC, 38.85. 7, Edwards, Katryn, PAC, 42.17. 8, Bashaw, Katherine, VIC, 42.88. Men 15-17 50 Yard Backstroke 1, Revilla, Roger, TMST, 28.53. 2, Castillo, Christian, TMST, 28.84. 3, Cayce, Brandon E, CCAA, 29.79. 4, Dear, Taylor, TMST, 30.13. 5, Arizpe, Nathan, ALICE, 31.47. 6, Crisman, William, ALICE, 31.72. 7, Peart, Kasey, VIC, 32.20. 8, Charles, JC, ALICE, 33.72. 9, Ferniz, Denzel, CCAA, 34.42. 10, Ramirez, Jacob, TMST, 36.81. 11, Barrera, Brandon, ALICE, 37.74. 12, Flores, Christopher, TMST, 38.69. 13, Racette, Robert, PAC, 40.15. 14, Barton, Matthew, VIC, 43.41. 15, Lee Sang, Micheal P, CCAA, 49.39. Women 30-34 50 Yard Backstroke 1, Herschap, Dianna, ALICE, 43.02. Men 18-24 50 Yard Backstroke 1, McDonald, Nicholas, CCCC, 25.32. 2, Flores, Eric, VIC, 30.09. Girls 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke 1, Pickens, Jenny, NRST, 37.37. 2, Burrill, Ellis E, PAST, 37.54. 3, West, Maggie L, KST, 39.65. 4, Hesseltine, Sara, PAC, 41.45. 5, Teixeira, Anna Paula, ALICE, 43.32. 6, Perotto, Emilia M, KST, 43.35. 7, Belvin, Audry, VIC, 44.84. 8, Burrill, Kaise K, PAST, 45.00. 9, Pressley, Veda I, PAST, 45.79. 10, Mitchon, Aimee, VIC, 45.87. 11, New, Kamie, VIC, 46.36. 12, Armstrong, Ashley, PAC, 47.18. 13, Pacheco, Cadie, ALICE, 48.66. 14, Porter, Maya, ALICE, 50.10. 15, Martinez, Brooke, ODEM, 56.53. 16, Ritch, Adriana, CCCC, 59.52. 17,

Garcia, Cassie, PAC, 1:02.16. 18, Patterson, Alexa, PAC, 1:05.46. 19, Williams, Ocean K, PAST, 1:10.63. 20, Cardona, Allison, VIC, 1:14.63. Boys 11-12 50 Yard Breaststroke

1, Edwards, Cooper, PAC, 40.89. 2, Tuchak, Tyler, TMST, 42.49. 3, Valadez, Antonio, ALICE, 43.07. 4, Horine, Beck, PAC, 43.71. 5, Windham, Grant, PAST, 44.61. 6, Tolbirt, Sterling, TMST, 45.87. 7, Taylor, Colton, PAST, 46.94. 8, Alfaro, Seth, CCCC, 49.06. 9, McGinnis, Joseph, PAC, 50.64. 10, Riley, Kade, ALICE, 52.12. 11, McCloy, Jackson T, NRST, 52.61. 12, Munn, Jackson, KST,

54.50. 13, Garcia, Brody, ALICE, 55.84. 14, Goodman, Christopher, ALICE, 56.82. Girls 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke 1, Wagner, Bailee, VIC, 37.39. 2, Immenhauser, Hannah, VIC, 37.83. 3, Hinojosa, Sophia, VIC, 40.23. 4, Kromer, Brooke, TMST, 41.69. 5, Perotto, Vivian L, KST, 41.91. 6, Rogers, Ann, PAC, 41.93. 7, Horner, Reagan, KST, 42.54. 8, Hesseltine, Hailey, PAC, 43.83. 9, Rubio, Caitlynn, ALICE, 44.88. 10, Hafemeister, Sarah, TMST, 44.95. 11, Anguiano, Rhianna, TMST, 45.26. 12, West, Carly, KST, 45.34. 13, Perales, Hannah, ODEM, 46.49. 14, Herath, Tayten, VIC, 47.92. 15, Dunn, Madeline, NRST, 48.07. 16, Roberson, Hannah, PAC, 50.71. 17, Ocana, Kalista, ODEM, 50.83. 18, DeBord, McKenna, VIC, 50.95. 19, Johnson,

Ava M, CBA, 55.63. 20, Garcia, Emilia, PAC, 56.19. 21, Lara, Ella, ALICE, 1:02.01. Boys 13-14 50 Yard Breaststroke 1, Perez, Emerico, TMST, 36.62. 2, Roberson, Colby, PAC, 37.20. 3, Stunz, Hunter G, PAST, 39.15. 4, Craig, Alex, TMST, 39.84. 5, Adams, Zeke, TMST, 41.03. 6, Shamma, Samir, VIC, 42.27. 7, Green, Colton, TMST, 43.90. Women 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke 1, Pollakis, Amanda E, CCAA, 40.37. 2, Green, Jessica, TMST, 41.06. 3, Lee Sang, Sarah M, CCAA, 43.41. 4, Mitchon, Kaitlin, VIC, 43.98. 5, Garcia,

Cristina, PAC, 58.71. Men 15-17 50 Yard Breaststroke 1, Vargas, Aidan, TMST, 28.75. 2, Immenhauser, Alec, VIC, 30.16. 3, Nisimblat, Luca, TMST, 30.52. 4, Ferniz, Denzel, CCAA, 31.91. 5, Charles, JC, ALICE, 32.82. 6, Lindley, Sebestian, PAC, 35.40. 7, Crisman, William, ALICE, 35.92. 8, McDonald, Ezra, CCCC, 37.71. 9, Weber, Garrison, CCCC, 40.24. 10, Lee Sang, Micheal P, CCAA, 42.76. Women 30-34 50 Yard Breaststroke 1, Mathews, Katherine, PAST, 37.37. 2, Herschap, Dianna, ALICE, 43.67. Women 35-39 50 Yard Breaststroke 1, Sohl, Brooke, PAST, 52.08. 2, Lafayette, Shannon, PAST, 52.36. Women 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke 1, Windham, Shana, PAST, 52.65. Men 18-24 50 Yard Breaststroke 1, McDonald, Nicholas, CCCC, 26.50. Men 25-29 50 Yard Breaststroke 1, Garza, Matt, ALICE, 30.03. Men 40-44 50 Yard Breaststroke 1, Burrill, Austin, PAST, 38.21. Men 55-59 50 Yard Breaststroke 1, Rodriguez, Alejo J, PAST, 38.46. Girls 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 1, Johnnie, Courtney, PAC, 31.60. 2, Hesseltine, Sara, PAC, 33.00. 3, Trevino, Jasmine, TMST, 33.38. 4, Nisimblat, Valentina, ALICE, 33.62. 5, Winters, Karlie, KST, 33.67. 6, Smith, Annie, VIC, 36.54. 7, Saenz, Iliana, ALICE, 37.11. 8, Jiminian, Suzanne, ALICE, 37.96. 9, Pacheco, Cadie, ALICE, 41.48. 10, Huckaby, Eva, PAC, 42.63. 11, Belvin, Audry, VIC, 43.96. 12, Veliz, Gianna, TMST, 46.20. 13, Perotto, Emilia M, KST, 48.07. 14, Sohl, Keagan R, PAST, 48.18. 15, Vasquez, Ava, ALICE, 48.62. 16, Arizpe, Celeste, ALICE, 48.92. 17, Gossett, Darcy, CCCC, 57.13. 18, Ritch, Adriana, CCCC, 1:00.12. Boys 11-12 50 Yard Butterfly 1, Miller, Peyton, PAC, 34.26. 2, Calk, Morgan, TMST, 37.04. 3, Blanchard, Logan, ALICE, 39.12. 4, Molina, Jason, ALICE, 41.02. 5, Andruss, Charlie, VIC, 45.23. 6, Deleon, Nicholas, ALICE, 45.96. 7, Galvan, Ayden, ALICE, 46.10. 8,

Alfaro, Seth, CCCC, 46.27. 9, Quimby, Jack T, VIC, 46.37. 10, Southern, Jackson C, VIC, 49.96. 11, Garcia, Brody, ALICE, 50.76. 12, Tolbirt, Sterling, TMST, 51.88. Girls 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly 1, Amejorado, Cameryn, VIC, 32.14. 2, Jendrzey, Aubrie, VIC, 33.30. 3, Guerra, Miranda, CCCC, 34.21. 4, Rogers, Ann, PAC, 34.63. 5, Arizpe, Celene, ALICE,

36.35. 6, Vasquez, Amaris, ALICE, 37.85. 7, Narsh, Madi R, CBA, 39.50. 8, Rubio, Caitlynn, ALICE, 40.31. 9, Havelka, Ashlyn, TMST, 41.26. 10, Estraca, Reagan, ALICE, 52.40. Boys 13-14 50 Yard Butterfly 1, Cortez, Monty, TMST, 28.88. 2, Medina, Luke, TMST, 29.82. 3, Perez, Emerico, TMST, 30.25. 4, Millhouse, Logan B, NRST, 30.71. 5, Gallimore, Gavin, TMST, 31.30. 6, Benavides, Andrew, TMST, 34.96. 7, Martinez, Ezekiel, ALICE, 36.74. 8, Ruvalcaba, Joshua, ALICE, 37.82. Women 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly 1, Garcia, Zoe, TMST, 28.18. 2, Burrill, Avica A, PAST, 30.45. 3, Tovar, Corina, PAC, 31.08. 4, Tovar, Angelyn, VIC, 33.98. 5, Pollakis, Amanda E, CCAA, 35.73. 6, Wilkinson, Macy, KST, 37.62. Men 15-17 50 Yard Butterfly 1, Potter, Eric, TMST, 24.18. 2, Quintero, Cameron, TMST, 25.74. 3, Arizpe, Nathan, ALICE, 26.23. 4, Revilla, Roger, TMST, 26.41. 5, Lugo, Jonah, TMST, 27.04. 6, Peart, Kasey, VIC, 27.77. 7, Cayce, Brandon E, CCAA, 28.21. 8, Ritch, Julian, CCCC, 30.77. 9, Calk, Wyatt, TMST, 32.65. 10, Weber, Garrison, CCCC, 33.96. 11, Barrera, Brandon, ALICE, 35.52. Women 40-44 50 Yard Butterfly 1, Derkits, Laura K, PAST, 34.06. Men 18-24 50 Yard Butterfly 1, Dykehouse, Caleb, PAC, 24.80. Girls 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 1, Pickens, Jenny, NRST, 27.34. 2, Burrill, Ellis E, PAST, 27.98. 3, Winters, Karlie, KST, 28.86. 4, Wells, Emily, PAC, 28.88. 5, Nisimblat, Valentina, ALICE, 29.37. 6, Berger, Allison, VIC, 29.56. 7, Hesseltine, Sara, PAC, 30.75. 8, Romanczyk, Emma, TMST, 31.39. 9, Trevino, Jasmine, TMST, 32.90. 10, Armstrong, Ashley, PAC, 33.45. 11, New, Kamie, VIC, 33.74. 12, Jiminian, Suzanne, ALICE, 34.14. 13, Rodas, Toree, ALICE, 34.35. 14, Rodriguez, Alexia, PAC, 34.50. 15, Mitchon, Aimee, VIC, 34.51. 16, Pressley, Veda I, PAST, 34.62. 17, Sohl, Keagan R, PAST, 34.85. 18, Vasquez, Ava, ALICE, 35.15. 19, West, Maggie L, KST, 35.23. 20, Lopez, Laeni, TMST, 35.25. 21, Huckaby, Eva, PAC, 35.80. 22, Pacheco, Cadie, ALICE, 36.05. 23, Adams, MaKenzie, NRST, 36.33. 24, Garcia, Jade, ALICE, 36.83. 25, Belvin, Audry, VIC, 37.08. 26, McGuire,

Kristyn, ALICE, 37.73. 27, Veliz, Gianna, TMST, 38.15. 28, Arizpe, Celeste, ALICE, 38.91. 29, Luna, Jezlee J, ODEM, 39.37. 30, Gossett, Darcy, CCCC, 39.79. 31, Whitmore, Reyanna M, KST, 40.19. 32, Martinez, Mylee, PAC, 41.16. 33, Mathisen, Emily, NRST, 41.20. 34, Patterson, Alexa, PAC, 41.34. 35, Ritch, Adriana, CCCC, 41.46. 36, Guerrero, Gabbey, NRST, 41.48. 37, Quimby, Sophie D,

VIC, 41.74. 38, Garcia, Cassie, PAC, 41.88. 39, Moreno, Lauryn, KST, 42.49. 40, Medina, Alexis, NRST, 42.60. 41, Martinez, Brooke, ODEM, 43.10. 42, Hemphill, Samantha A, PAST, 47.19. 43, Williams, Ocean K, PAST, 48.86. Boys 11-12 50 Yard Freestyle 1, Edwards, Cooper, PAC, 28.76. 2, Tuchak, Tyler, TMST, 30.31. 3, Horine, Beck, PAC, 31.25. 4, Blanchard, Logan, ALICE, 32.05. 5, McIntyre, Wesley, ALICE, 32.22. 6, Calk, Morgan, TMST, 33.08. 7, Valadez, Antonio, ALICE, 33.68. 8, Windham, Grant, PAST, 34.68. 9, Deleon, Nicholas, ALICE, 35.07. 10, McGinnis, Joseph, PAC, 35.72. 11, Taylor, Colton, PAST, 35.89. 12, Cason, John M, KST, 36.63. 13, Quimby, Jack T, VIC, 36.72. 14, Cooper, Kaden, NRST, 37.28.

15, Willott, Drew, PAC, 37.31. 16, Andruss, Charlie, VIC, 38.07. 17, Florez, David, KST, 39.54. 18, Butterfield, Slade, VIC, 39.71. 19, Salais, Gavin, VIC, 39.74. 20, Galvan, Ayden, ALICE, 39.75. 21, Rung, Noah, VIC, 39.81. 22, Southern, Jackson C, VIC, 39.83. 23, Shamma, Ajay, VIC, 39.99. 24, Garcia, Andres, PAC, 40.49. 25, Miller, Brooks, PAC, 41.51. 26, Fehrenbacher, Riley D, KST, 43.05. 27, Medina, Jasen, ALICE, 45.41. 28, Garcia, Noah, ALICE, 45.69. 29, Salinas, Ryan, ODEM, 46.63. 30, Munn, Jackson, KST, 50.70. 31, Garcia, Brody, ALICE, 51.98. 32, McCloy, Jackson T, NRST, 53.71. Girls 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 1, Wagner, Bailee, VIC, 28.03. 2, Lundy, Lauren, VIC, 28.52. 3, Jendrzey, Aubrie, VIC, 28.69. 4, Immenhauser, Hannah, VIC, 28.70. 5, Travis, Shelby,

VIC, 28.72. 6, Hinojosa, Sophia, VIC, 28.76. 7, Klement, Isabella, NRST, 29.00. 8, Arizpe, Celene, ALICE, 30.37. 9, Perales, Hannah, ODEM, 30.54. 10, Guerra, Miranda, CCCC, 30.82. 11, Narsh, Madi R, CBA, 32.03. 12, Dunn, Madeline, NRST, 32.60. 13, Herath, Tayten, VIC, 32.87. 14, Ondike, Lillian, TMST, 33.41. 15, West, Carly, KST, 33.60. 16, Martinez, Alize, TMST, 33.76. 17, Horner, Reagan, KST, 33.91. 18, Vasquez, Amaris, ALICE, 33.97. 19, Kromer, Brooke, TMST, 34.32. 20, Hesseltine, Hailey, PAC, 34.49. 21, Tovar, Kayla, ODEM, 34.79. 22, Roberson, Hannah, PAC, 35.69. 23, Ocana, Kalista, ODEM, 36.02. 24, Estraca, Reagan, ALICE, 36.39. 25, Rubio, Emily, ALICE, 38.49. 26, Johnson, Ava M, CBA, 38.98. 27, Garcia, Emilia, PAC, 40.73. 28, Murphy,

Maddie, KST, 56.57. Boys 13-14 50 Yard Freestyle 1, Medina, Luke, TMST, 26.18. 2, VanGundy, Townes, VIC, 26.70. 3, Ritch,

Christian, CCCC, 26.74. 4, Millhouse, Logan B, NRST, 27.58. 5, Molina, Jaden, TMST, 27.84. 6, Nisimblat, Matteo, TMST, 28.52. 7, Roberson, Colby, PAC, 28.83. 8, Stunz, Hunter G, PAST, 29.06. 9, Brymer, Ethan, PAC, 30.05. 10, Ruvalcaba, Joshua, ALICE, 30.18. 11, Benavides, Andrew, TMST, 30.34. 12, Low, David B, NRST, 30.99. 13, Tennill, John, NRST, 33.37. 14, Martinez, Ezekiel,

ALICE, 33.55. 15, Green, Colton, TMST, 34.20. 16, Kumar, Priyam, KST, 36.34.

17, Shamma, Samir, VIC, 36.51. 18, Esquivel, Ian M, CCAA, 38.60. 19, Rodriguez, Joseph, CCCC, 41.80. 20, Lee Sang, William I, CCAA, 42.28. Women 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle 1, Burrill, Avica A, PAST, 27.42. 2, Tovar, Corina, PAC, 28.69. 3, Groll, Autumn, VIC, 29.32. 4, Tovar, Angelyn, VIC, 30.49. 5, Lee Sang, Sarah M, CCAA, 31.02. 6, Woodard, Mackenzie, TMST, 31.41. 7, Wilkinson, Macy, KST, 31.48. 8, Edwards, Katryn, PAC, 31.70. 9, Aleman, Mia, PAC, 32.85. 10, Mitchon, Kaitlin, VIC, 33.40. 11, Green, Jessica, TMST, 34.50. 12, Quiroz, Kylee, TMST, 35.84. Men 15-17 50 Yard Freestyle

1, Potter, Eric, TMST, 22.39. 2, Immenhauser, Alec, VIC, 24.41. 3, Arizpe, Nathan, ALICE, 24.42. 4, Dear, Taylor, TMST, 24.87. 5, Quintero, Cameron, TMST, 25.09. 6, Crisman, William, ALICE, 25.49. 7, Charles, JC, ALICE, 25.65. 8, Lindley, Sebestian, PAC, 26.09. 8, Ferniz, Denzel, CCAA, 26.09. 10, Barrera, Brandon, ALICE, 28.01. 11, Carson, Grant T, VIC, 28.57. 12, Ramirez, Jacob, TMST, 28.80. 13, McDonald, Ezra, CCCC, 28.88. 14, Weber, Garrison, CCCC, 29.10. 15, Flores, Christopher, TMST, 31.54. 16, Racette, Robert, PAC, 32.30. 17, Barton, Matthew, VIC, 33.18. 18, Lee Sang, Micheal P, CCAA, 34.82. Women 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle 1, McDonald, Albany, CCCC, 28.27. 2, Fick, Alyssa, KST, 29.28. Women 30-34 50 Yard Freestyle 1, Mathews, Katherine, PAST, 29.48. Women 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle 1, Derkits, Laura K, PAST, 29.78. Men 18-24 50 Yard Freestyle 1, Dykehouse, Caleb, PAC, 23.80. 2, Flores, Eric, VIC, 25.54. Men 40-44 50 Yard Freestyle 1, Burrill, Austin, PAST, 28.87. Men 55-59 50 Yard Freestyle

1, Rodriguez, Alejo J, PAST, 31.68. Girls 11-12 100 Yard IM 1, Burrill, Ellis E, PAST, 1:09.40. 2, Johnnie, Courtney, PAC, 1:12.75. 3, Pickens, Jenny, NRST, 1:12.80. 4, Berger, Allison, VIC, 1:19.15. 5, Nisimblat, Valentina, ALICE, 1:20.70. 6, Smith, Annie, VIC, 1:21.21. 7, Romanczyk, Emma, TMST, 1:25.08. 8, Burrill, Kaise K, PAST, 1:25.86. 9, Saenz, Iliana, ALICE, 1:28.22. 10, Trevino, Jasmine, TMST, 1:29.29. 11, Belvin, Audry, VIC, 1:32.25. 12, Perotto, Emilia M, KST, 1:32.26. 13, Bowers, Emmalynn, KST, 1:33.03. 14, Pacheco, Cadie, ALICE, 1:36.57. 15, Rodas, Toree, ALICE, 1:40.04. 16, Sohl, Keagan R, PAST, 1:43.70. 17, Quimby, Sophie D, VIC, 1:53.05. 18, Gossett,

Darcy, CCCC, 1:58.20. 19, Whitmore, Reyanna M, KST, 1:58.51. Boys 11-12 100 Yard IM 1, Tuchak, Tyler, TMST, 1:21.13. 2, Miller, Peyton, PAC, 1:22.52. 3, Tolbirt, Sterling, TMST, 1:35.68. 4, Shamma, Ajay, VIC, 1:47.41. 5, Shaw, John, CCCC, 1:48.40. 6, Miller, Brooks, PAC, 1:48.52. 7, Alfaro, Seth, CCCC, 1:50.28. Girls 13-14 100 Yard IM

1, Wagner, Bailee, VIC, 1:13.80. 2, Amejorado, Cameryn, VIC, 1:15.31. 3, Hinojosa, Sophia, VIC, 1:16.85. 4, Immenhauser, Hannah, VIC, 1:17.33. 5, Jendrzey, Aubrie, VIC, 1:17.98. 6, Perotto, Vivian L, KST, 1:21.60. 7, Arizpe,Celene, ALICE, 1:24.63. 8, Klement, Isabella, NRST, 1:24.82. 9, Anguiano, Rhianna, TMST, 1:25.01. 10, Havelka, Ashlyn, TMST, 1:26.23. 11, Rubio, Caitlynn, ALICE, 1:26.48. 12, Cuellar, Katelynn, VIC, 1:32.65. 13, Martinez, Alize, TMST, 1:33.82. 14, Dunn, Madeline, NRST, 1:35.39. 15, Rubio, Emily, ALICE, 1:35.72. 16, Ocana, Kalista, ODEM, 1:37.19. Boys 13-14 100 Yard IM 1, VanGundy, Townes, VIC, 1:09.47. 2, Ritch, Christian, CCCC, 1:12.20. 3, Perez, Emerico, TMST, 1:12.28. 4, Molina, Jaden, TMST, 1:16.13. 5, Craig, Alex, TMST, 1:16.30. 6, Nisimblat, Matteo, TMST, 1:17.86. 7, Stunz, Hunter G, PAST, 1:18.91. 8, Gallimore, Gavin, TMST, 1:20.08. 9, Roberson, Colby, PAC, 1:21.96. 10, Adams, Zeke, TMST, 1:22.44. 11, Martinez, Ezekiel, ALICE, 1:27.12. 12, Shamma, Samir, VIC, 1:29.91. Women 15-17 100 Yard IM

1, Burrill, Avica A, PAST, 1:10.15. 2, Garcia, Isabel, TMST, 1:11.34. 3, Tovar, Corina, PAC, 1:16.17. 4, Pollakis, Amanda E, CCAA, 1:21.00. 5, Tovar, Angelyn, VIC, 1:22.25. 6, Wilkinson, Macy, KST, 1:23.03. 7, Lee Sang, Sarah M, CCAA, 1:26.23. Men 15-17 100 Yard IM 1, Vargas, Aidan, TMST, 58.54. 2, Nisimblat, Luca, TMST, 1:01.15. 3, Arizpe,

Nathan, ALICE, 1:05.10. 4, Cayce, Brandon E, CCAA, 1:06.03. 5, Charles, JC, ALICE, 1:10.91. 6, Lindley, Sebestian, PAC, 1:11.98. 7, Peart, Kasey, VIC, 1:12.22. 8, Ritch, Julian, CCCC, 1:12.26. 9, Ramirez, Jacob, TMST, 1:13.53. 10, Calk, Wyatt, TMST, 1:17.99. 11, Flores, Christopher, TMST, 1:26.42. Women 18-24 100 Yard IM

1, McDonald, Albany, CCCC, 1:15.55.

Men 18-24 100 Yard IM 1, McDonald, Nicholas, CCCC, 53.14. 2, Flores, Eric, VIC, 1:06.57. Men 55-59 100 Yard IM

1, Rodriguez, Alejo J, PAST, 1:20.73. Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle 1, Amejorado, Cameryn, VIC, 2:29.15. 2, Rogers, Ann, PAC, 2:31.66. 3, Perotto, Vivian L, KST, 2:32.88. 4, Guerra, Miranda, CCCC, 2:33.57. 5, Hafemeister, Sarah, TMST, 2:40.13. 6, Palmer, Grace, VIC, 2:52.45. 7, DeBord, McKenna, VIC, 3:34.51. Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle

1, Cortez, Monty, TMST, 2:01.45. 2, Adams, Zeke, TMST, 2:35.40. 3, Brymer, Ethan, PAC, 2:40.53. 4, Rodriguez, Joseph, CCCC, 3:45.50. Women 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle

1, Burrill, Avica A, PAST, 2:18.92. 2, Pollakis, Amanda E, CCAA, 2:37.94. Men 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle 1, Castillo, Christian, TMST, 1:58.79. 2, Lugo, Jonah, TMST, 2:04.14. 3,

Cayce, Brandon E, CCAA, 2:12.52. 4, Ritch, Julian, CCCC, 2:20.90. 5, McDonald, Ezra, CCCC, 2:26.36. Women 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle 1, McDonald, Albany, CCCC, 2:21.67. 2, Fick, Alyssa, KST, 2:28.69.

Men 18-24 200 Yard Freestyle 1, McDonald, Nicholas, CCCC, 1:48.97. Mixed 15-17 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 1, Tuloso-Midway Hurricanes ‘A’ (Potter, Eric M17, Garcia, Isabel W15, Garcia, Zoe W17, Vargas, Aidan M16), 46.15. 2, Ccaa-Club Estates Marlins ‘A’ (Cayce, Brandon E M16, Lee Sang, Sarah M W16, Pollakis, Amanda E W16, Ferniz, Denzel M17), 53.73. 3, Tuloso-Midway Hurricanes ‘B’ (Nisimblat, Luca M15, Quiroz,

Kylee W15, Green, Jessica W15, Dear, Taylor M16), 55.50. Mixed 18 & Over 100 Yard Freestyle Relay 1, Port Aransas Swim Team ‘A’ (Windham, Shana W44, Sohl, Brooke W38, Lafayette, Shannon W39, Mathews, Katherine W34), 1:16.24. Girls 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1, Portland Aquacats ‘A’ (Wells, Emily 11, Armstrong, Ashley 12, Hesseltine, Sara 11, Johnnie, Courtney 12), 2:03.14. 2, Alice Swim Team ‘A’ (Saenz, Iliana 11, Jiminian, Suzanne 12, Teixeira, Anna Paula 11, Nisimblat, Valentina 12),

2:09.03. 3, Kingsville Swim Team ‘A’ (Perotto, Emilia M 11, Bowers, Emmalynn

12, Fick, Lilly G 12, Winters, Karlie 12), 2:10.77. 4, Victoria ‘A’ (Smith,

Annie 12, Mitchon, Aimee 12, New, Kamie 11, Berger, Allison 11), 2:11.37. 5,

Port Aransas Swim Team ‘A’ (Burrill, Kaise K 11, Pressley, Veda I 12, Sohl, Keagan R 11, Burrill, Ellis E 12), 2:16.50. 6, Alice Swim Team ‘B’ (Porter, Maya 12, Pacheco, Cadie 12, Vasquez, Ava 11, Rodas, Toree 11), 2:28.01. 7, Portland Aquacats ‘B’ (Huckaby, Eva 11, Martinez, Mylee 11, Patterson, Alexa 12, Rodriguez, Alexia 12), 2:37.36. 8, Victoria ‘B’ (Quimby, Sophie D 12, Holly, Brooke 11, Cardona, Allison 11, Belvin, udry 12), 2:47.86. Boys 11-12 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1, Portland Aquacats ‘A’ (McGinnis, Cameron 11, Miller, Peyton 12, Horine, Beck 12, Edwards, Cooper 11), 2:08.22. 2, Alice Swim Team ‘A’ (McIntyre,

Wesley 11, Valadez, Antonio 12, Deleon, Nicholas 11, Blanchard, Logan 12),

2:19.30. 3, Victoria ‘A’ (Andruss, Charlie 12, Southern, Jackson C 11, Rung,

Noah 11, Quimby, Jack T 12), 2:29.78. 4, Alice Swim Team ‘B’ (Riley, Kade 11,

Goodman, Christopher 12, Galvan, Ayden 11, Molina, Jason 11), 2:30.35. 5,

Portland Aquacats ‘B’ (McGinnis, Joseph 12, Garcia, Andres 11, Willott, Drew

11, Miller, Brooks 11), 2:40.23. 6, Victoria ‘B’ (Butterfield, Slade 12, Mooney, Branson 11, Salais, Gavin 11, Shamma, Ajay 12), 2:57.59. Girls 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1, Victoria ‘A’ (Immenhauser, Hannah 14, Jendrzey, Aubrie 13, Lundy, Lauren

13, Wagner, Bailee 14), 1:56.65. 2, Victoria ‘B’ (Travis, Shelby 13, Herath, Tayten 13, Hinojosa, Sophia 13, Amejorado, Cameryn 13), 2:01.92. 3, Tuloso-Midway Hurricanes ‘A’ (Havelka, Ashlyn 13, Hafemeister, Sarah 14, Ondike, Lillian 14,), 2:14.00. 4, Alice Swim Team ‘A’ (Rubio, Caitlynn 13, Estraca, Reagan 13, Vasquez, Amaris 13, Arizpe, Celene 14), 2:15.03. 5, Odem Otters ‘A’ (Tovar, Kayla 13, Luna, Jezlee J 12, Ocana, Kalista 14, Perales, Hannah 14), 2:25.22. 6, Victoria ‘C’ (Palmer, Grace 13, DeBord, McKenna 13, Reyes, Avery E 13, Cuellar, Katelynn 13), 2:33.44. Boys 13-14 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1, Tuloso-Midway Hurricanes ‘A’ (Medina, Luke 13, Perez, Emerico 14, Molina, Jaden 14, Cortez, Monty 14), 1:49.84. 2, Tuloso-Midway Hurricanes ‘B’ (Gallimore, Gavin 14, Benavides, Andrew 13, Craig, Alex 13, Nisimblat, Matteo 13), 2:00.06. Women 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1, Tuloso-Midway Hurricanes ‘A’ (Garcia, Isabel 15, Green, Jessica 15,

Woodard, Mackenzie 16, Garcia, Zoe 17), 2:04.31. 2, Victoria ‘A’ (Tovar, Angelyn 15, Bashaw, Katherine 15, Mitchon, Kaitlin 16, Groll, Autumn 16), 2:12.83. Men 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1, Tuloso-Midway Hurricanes ‘A’ (Vargas, Aidan 16, Nisimblat, Luca 15, Dear, Taylor 16, Potter, Eric 17), 1:34.85. 2, Tuloso-Midway Hurricanes ‘B’

(Revilla, Roger 15, Lugo, Jonah 15, Castillo, Christian 16, Quintero, Cameron 17), 1:41.33. Mixed 15-17 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1, Ccaa-Club Estates Marlins ‘A’ (Cayce, Brandon E M16, Ferniz, Denzel M17, Lee Sang, Sarah M W16, Pollakis, Amanda E W16), 1:58.90. 2, Portland Aquacats ‘A’ (Tovar, Corina W16, Edwards, Katryn W15, Murphy, Charles M16, Lindley,

Sebestian M16), 2:01.04. Mixed 18 & Over 200 Yard Freestyle Relay 1, Port Aransas Swim Team ‘A’ (Sohl, Walter M40, Derkits, Laura K W43, Rodriguez, Alejo J M55, Burrill, Austin M42), 2:00.82.

You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
1
0

Tags

Recommended for you

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Transparency. Your full name is required.
Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article. And receive photos, videos of what you see.
Don’t be a troll. Don’t be a troll. Don’t post inflammatory or off-topic messages, or personal attacks.

Thank you for Reading!

Please log in, or sign up for a new account and purchase a subscription to read or post comments.

To subscribe, click here. Already a subscriber? Click here.