Industrial Junior High School

Sixth grade: Emma’lee Arguellez, Jasmin Bernard, Elise Bullock, Kaylee Cooper, Dorothy Creamer, Logan Densman, William Hunt, Autumn Kalllus, Kaylee Karl, Gwyneth Kinsfather, Brady Koop, Samuel Kurtz, Kimber Linke, Nicolas Ospina, Braddock Raven, Timothy Rodriquez, Pacie Roe, Anthony Sills, Katherine Simons, Ann Smith, Laurel Wilfert, Catharina Williams

Seventh grade: Ava Barrientos, Chloe Escamilla, Sophia Hinojosa, Jacob Keller, Aubrey King, Kade Kubecka, Rachel Lange, Vanessa Lange, Lacey Linke, Blake Mendoza, Cora Motley, Lexey Pelkey, Aubriana Ramirez, Kathrine Ramirez, Isabella Reyes, Myranda Rodriquez, Cobyn Snyder

Eighth grade: Jacklyn Akin, Emily Allen, Ivie Genzer, Connor Griffith, Matthew King, Kate Peters, Jose Saucedo, Clayton Stephenson, Brooke Warzecha, Tanner Woodring

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Desiree Alaniz, Jake Alexander, Benjamin Barber, Alex Benavides, Lauren Bowen, Amanda Budd, Saige Byars, Jessa Byars, Jace Chaney, Zoey Dolezal, Lillian Escamilla, Deziree Evans, Peyton Fikes, Emily Fric, Colie Garza, Cali Hammond, Nicholas Holley, Margo Hosey, Cecilia Jalufka, Aidan Janis, Tucker Karl, Conner Keen, Nicholas Kuchler, Alana Lange, Major Larew, Allison Leita, William Marlow, Cooper Martin, Sean Matlock, Caleb Matula, Jacob McDonald, Erik McMullen, Elizabeth Miller, Samuel Neill, Symbri Nipps, Cody Nunez, Jacob Ortiz, Wesley Peters, Rylan Pletcher, Tucker Shankle, Mykenzie Sharp, Samantha Silvas, Hunter Smith, Tobyn Stary, Celestia Taylor, Kemper Tieken, Tanner Weitz, Hannah Williams. Seventh grade: Riley Alebis, Lea Alvarez, Payton Barnett, Rylan Barr, Landon Binder, Zachary Boop, Grace Bowers, Madisyn Bracknell, Kara Burger, Greenly Butchee, Kade Crisp, Taylor Crow, Tyler Dixon, Cullen Dyson, Ian Gutierrez, Wesley Hartsfield, Emma Hessler, Melanie James, Kailyn Karl, Laya Karl, Kade Kouches, Kagen Kucera, Kylee Kutac, Jalynn Laza, Eian Lugo, Adysen Malek, Mason Montgomery, Deion Nuells, Kathleen O’Brain, Lola Olsovsky, Brynn Passmore, Stella Rangel, Kinsey Raven, Dylan Rerich, Madison Riddle, Miranda Rodriguez, Valeria Rodriguez, Taylor Rogers, James Rountree, Sajah Salazar, Olivia Salyer, Mia Sanchez, Kate Schaefer, Kyle Taylor, Kinzie Valentine, Tanner Veselka, Faith Villarreal, Emma Wilfert, Landon Wolfskill. Eighth grade: John Acerra, Aidan Baker, Zoe Carrier, Ben Cone, Riley Costella, Elizabeth Drane, Izabell Dunn, Kamden Estes, Genesis Gonzalez, Bridget Hoffer, Karys Howard, Rylee Hunt, Natalie Koehl, Macie Kolodziejczyk, Wyatt Koop, Richard Kurtz, Emily Marek, Kyleigh Matula, Christopher McCrory, Maybelline Montemayor, Maci Nelson, Laney Pelkey, Vincent Rodriquez, Lexie Sappington, Carsynn Shilinga, Landon Sides, Cullen Stumfoll, Karson Van Pelt, Braxton Warren, Balin Wilbur.

You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Transparency. Your full name is required.
Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article. And receive photos, videos of what you see.
Don’t be a troll. Don’t be a troll. Don’t post inflammatory or off-topic messages, or personal attacks.

Thank you for Reading!

Please log in, or sign up for a new account and purchase a subscription to read or post comments.

To subscribe, click here. Already a subscriber? Click here.