Area Honor Roll

July 3, 2015 at 4:15 p.m.

Editor's Note: The Advocate publishes honor rolls for sixth through 12th grades. Below are the A honor roll students for the sixth six weeks and fourth nine-weeks grading periods. Visit our Web site at VictoriaAdvocate.com for a complete list of honor rolls. Schools not listed did not submit their honor rolls by deadline.

Bloomington Middle

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Odalis Castro-Espinoza, Eryka Hosey, Randolph Morales, Alondra Salinas, Khristian Thomas. Seventh grade: Casares, Clayton Janis, Jayden Kueker, Daniela Medrano, Jace Vasquez, Alanah Ventroy. Eighth grade: Santiago DeLaTorre, Jorge Guerrero, Mackenzie Gutierrez, Cory Ledeay, Ariana Pineda, Natalie Rodriguez, Alexandra Segovia, Melinda Vasquez, Trinity Vasquez, Morgan Wright, Marina Zendejas.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Christian Alarcon, Isaiah Alvarez, Isaac Castellanos, India Castillo, Marlen Castillo, Hope Causey-Rhymer, Ariana DeLosSantos, Madysen Diaz, Adrian Duenez, Mariela Garza, Kyndall Gonzales, Melissa Guerrero, Aydryana Hosey, Tamera Hosey, Concepsion Loredo, Yarely Marquez, Xander Martin, Guadalupe Martinez, Timothy Mendez, Jaliyah Norman, Noel Olguin, Jose Pineda, Cesar Reyes, Jeramiah Rivera, Mercedes Rodriguez, Breana Tarlton, Kailyn Vasquez. Seventh grade: Aaliyah Baladez, Ulesa Baladez, Jazlyn Castro, Gavin Gutierrez, Jaden Hernandez, Makayla Hernandez, Dulce Jasso Ramirez, James Johnson, Ariely Llamas, Isaiah Lopez, Yovana Lopez, Richard Milam, Jose Perez, Litzy Rodriguez Aguirre, Brishawn Schulze. Eighth grade: Julissa Aguirre, Hector Cabrera, Ty Carter, Neriah Castellanos, Rene Castro Espinoza, Serena Deanda, Marina Deleon, Tiffany Espitia, Josiah Flores, Sabrina Galindo, Mykaylah Garcia, Marcos Gonzalez, Jose Herrera Sandoval, Arionna Huerta, Amanda Licerio, Catarina Martinez, Andrea Mendez Ramirez, David Padilla, Kayla Pinon, Salomon Reyes, Johnathon Rodriguez, Raul Sauceda, Damian Vasquez.

Calhoun High

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Abby Adames, Marshal Batts, Allie Becker, Zaynslee Bednorz, Adrian Chavana, Alejandra Desoto, Ivana Guzman, Haden Henke, Rocky Hernandez, Drew Lambright, Abigail Lauterbach, Yu Hsuan Liao, Alexander Liu, Parker Luna, Colt Massey, Torri Mikolas, Christian Morales, Evina Moreno, Melanie Munoz, Rhema Orta, Manuel Ortiz, Jaylin Ramirez, Josef Rodriguez, Karla Rothmann, Senon Sanchez, Elizabeth Silvas, Sineth Sin, Wendy Solis Chaidez, Shelby Sterling, Marcial Torres, Emily Tschatschula, Elise Ureste, Nathan Valadez, Starriett Watkins, Jenna Weaver, Andrew Witte. 10th grade: Dylan Alva, Ashlyn Beard, Colton Blinka, Michael Bonilla Cruz, James Canales, Taylor Carter, McKayla Cortez, Morgan Cross, Bar Htoo, Ali Kalisek, Kait Karl, Tiffany Lin, Joanna Lu, Miracle Meunier, Danielle Servantes, Kaysen Vickery, Savannah Woodward, Joy Yeh. 11th grade: Ashley Chavana, Kevin Chen, Faith Fojt, Shaughnessy Howell, Sah Htoo, Cory Mabry, Foreman McCauley, Miranda Moya, Shaylee Patterson, Kara Pfeil, Daniel Rodriguez, Blaine Schmidt, Jessie Sun, Yu-Tyng Tsai, Wenwen Wang, Colvin Witt. 12th grade: Haley Acosta, Shelby Amaimo, Kaylyne Carriles, Kennedy Daniel, Kaylee Escobar, Tatiana Gonzalez, Hannah Heil, Anyssa Hernandez, Lydia House, Rebecca Johnson, Jared Kinsel, Alyssa Lewis, Micaela Litsey, Jessica Martinez, Raychelle Mosley, Kristen Mutchler, Vanessa Orozco, Mikaela Overton, Alexis Padron, Tuesday Paw, Kaitlin Pokluda, William Schmidt, Brandon Tompkins, Alondra Valadez, Kendrea Wakeham, Amber Whitaker, Braden Willoughby, Samantha Woodward, Chris Yeh.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Gabrielle Anderson, Ryan Ayers, Gavin Baker, Maloni Bargas, Steven Bonuz, Mason Boudreaux, Michael Brown, Bryla Burt, Sara Cain, Korynn Calzada, Yenifer Campos Perez, Benito Cantu, Fey Cantu, Sarah Cantu, Luisa Casados Gutierrez, Claudia Castro, Martin Chavez, Jason Chen, Jacob Chrisco, Jimmisue Clinton, Deborah Daniels, Shelby Deforest, Alexis Dominguez, Brittney Dybala, Quinn Elmore, Sean Estes, Eric Gamarra, Dakota Garza, Josephine Garza, Victoria Gilliland, Marizza Gonzales, Mauricio Guerra, Wesley Hahn, Kamryn Hall, Alexandria Hernandez, Megan Hernandez, Eh Htoo, Dustin Jackson, Haley Kemper, Justin Kung, Victoria Kupcho, Adrian Longoria, Jesse Lopez, Miguel Magana, Jasmine Maseda, Walker McCauley, Alexis Mendoza, Sebastian Morales, Abigail Morgan, Lisa Mungia, Justin Munsch, Lauren Mutchler, Cooper Nessa, Kevin Nevarez, Dahlia Ortiz, Ariah Pemberton, Brandon Pena, Jose Pena, Javier Perez Leal, Jada Phillips, Juan Pina, Isaac Poo, Easton Power, Stockton Quirey, Kristopher Ramirez, Shelby Ramirez, Arturo Rico, Sebastian Rico, Martin Rodriguez, Mayra Romero Rangel, Ariadne Rubio, Ethen Ruiz, Jerry Satterfield, Eh Say, Jose Segura, Lexxie Spacek, Ashley Spears, Tha Taw, Christian Taylor, Alyssa Tilly, Macy Tomlinson, Kelsey Vannoy, Sabrina Vela, Blayne Vickery, Halston Vickery, Hannah Viets, Marcus Wilson, Trina Wilson, Ethan Wooldridge, Helen Xu, Isaiah Ysaguirre, Tamara Zolman. 10th grade: Skylar Almanza, Fernando Almaraz-Rodriguez, Alexis Alvarado, Jakeob Arevalo, Sarah Armstrong, Joey Barrett, Brenden Beck, Ronald Bonner, Devyn Briseno, Seth Bubenik, Ashley Caldera, Delmi Calzada, Jake Carter, Yuan-Hao Cheng, Mason Clark, Arriana Cruz, Kara Dierschke, Kendall Dodson, Kerstian Garcia, Se Reyna Garcia, Jennifer Gonzalez, Mauricio Gonzalez, Bailey Harabis, Abby Hroch, Alexandra Iglesias, Mariah Leal, Mya Leal, Tiffany Lee, Daniel Leita, Destyna Lopez, Rolando Martinez, Summer McFarlin, Samantha Mendez, Kaci Moehr, Ciyera Morales, Dylan Morish, Terry Nguyen, Thanh Nguyen, Sandy Norato Lopez, Jackson Nunley, Lily Olson, Law Paw, Jessica Perez-Mejorado, Barbarita Pina-Cancino, Gabrielle Rabeaux, Major Reese, Kristin Resendez, Luis Resendiz, Matthew Salinas, Daisy Sanchez, Daisy Servantes, Jocelyne Solis, Amber Sturm, Faith Tompkins, Kaitlin Torres, Lucero Valadez, Marco Valdez, Daniel Varela, Genesis Villarreal, Mu Wah, Cullen Watkins, Bailee Wood, Ty Woods, Sara Ybarbo, Sierra Ysaguirre. 11th grade: Christopher Aguilar, Nathan Almanzar, Kody Balfanz, Taylor Bird, Taylor Blakeman, Wyatt Bowman, Heather Cain, Victoria Campbell, Savannah Cantu, Keith Carr, Dillon Carter, Madison Carter, Bailee Casey, Nicholas Chrisco, Hunter Coombs, Meagan Crawford, Alexis Cruz, Elaina Cuellar, Peter Deforest, Sierra Delgado, Jocelin Dominguez, Joel Dominguez, Brandalynn Escobar, Hannah Estrada, Alex Galindo, Eric Gallegos, Jocelyn Garcia, Jose Garcia, Raylenn Gonzales, Leanna Gottschalt, April Hernandez, George Hernandez, Haley Herrera, Margaret Jasso, Alexis Kurtz, Grant Lu, Kyle Malaer, Abigail McFall, Elizabeth Meyer, Leena Morales, Jacob Morgan, Shawn Mumphord, Austin Nasternak, Haylee Nilsen, Meghan Odell, Kaley Ortega, Lauren Padilla, Noah Perales, Shiloh Pope, Sergio Ramirez, Asia Reparato, Perla Resendiz, Jorge Rios, Melissa Rodriguez, Peyton Rudellat, Rosalina Ruiz Lara, Preston Salinas, Ramiro Sandoval, Has Say, Antonio Serna, Hannah Shelly, Zachary Soliz, Zoe Sonsel, Bonnie Spacek, Cody Stacy, Quentin Stovall, Miranda Stringo, Robyn Stringo, Jessamy Tomlinson, Rebecca Torres, Rebecca Treaster, Jessica Vega, Hayley Vickery, Josue Villa, Alejandra Villalon, Amber Villarreal, Matthew Wood, Su Youn. 12th grade: Jade Alford, Jorge Anaya-Martinez, Kenneth Baird, Kiley Baker, Alexis Bates, Skyler Blinka, Charles Bowden, Mark Camacho, Kyrsten Carreon, Brice Caughron, Austin Clayton, Kassidy Colianni, Ashley Cunningham, Johnathan Daniels, Bryanna Delgado, Brooke Downs, Adam Emery, Isaiah Felder, Chloe Franco, Erika Garcia, Madison Gardner, Katherine Glover, Kaylie Gomez, Rebekah Grant, Jasmine Grigsby, Angel Grimaldo, Ansis Gu, Samantha Guerra, Hector Herrera, Tuyet Ho, Suthern Holladay, Samantha Jackson, Filiberto Jimenez, Mercedez Kalisek, Taylor Lee, Manuel Lento, Melanie Lozano, Cristina Magana, Alan Martinez, Marissa Martinez, Mason Maupins, Monica Mendez, Kelsyi Meza, Tessa Mikolas, Jacob Montano, August Motl, Kevin Nguyen, Phuong Nguyen, Richard Nguyen, Logan Nicholson, Bryce O'Donnell, Jeanette Olachia, Maribel Olachia, Dah Paw, Adrienne Pena, Jee Pha, Caleb Phillips, Brandt Pilgram, Jasmine Rendon, Gilbert Rios, Jacob Rivera, Luis Rodriguez, Hunter Roeder, Loryn Rojas, Shaye Rosenbrock, Kristi Rothmann, Ryan Salinas, Juan Sanchez, Sheila Solis, Francisco Solis-Mendoza, Ciana Tankelewicz, Falyn Thomas, Joshua Torres, Gavin Trevino, Joule Valdez, Mario Vallejo, Matthew Vannoy, Daniel Villarreal, Ashlynn Watts, Shawn Wehmeyer, Cheyenne Williamson, Brianna Witte, Dakota Wood, Ashley Wynn.

Faith Academy

Quarter 4

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Audrey Cook, Kaylee Henson, Madison Kurth, Tyler Torres. Seventh grade: Claire Dahlin, Isabel DeSanno, Madeleine Royael, Arriana Flores. Eighth grade: Maryha Castillo, Timothy Cornwell, Suhanna Dahlquist, Rebecca Morgan. 10th grade: Ethan Aleman, Hunter Cross, Noah Gomez, Nate Goynes, Justin Hagan, Angela Neinast, Ethan Reyes, Alex Richardson. 11th grade: Joshua Beliveau, Sierra Brookhouser, Hope Burns, Maria Castillo, Charles Garza, Kyle Lassmann, Tristan Vasquez, Aaron Wendel, Jacqueline Windover. 12th grade: Chris Clemons, Maia Goynes, Zachariah Kunchandy, Madeleine Pate, Reagan Wright.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jaylen Dorestt, Andrew Garcia, Deuce Graham, McKenzie Moore, Evan Tijerina. Seventh grade: Thorbin Briones, Kalista Figuerova, Claire Stoilis. Eighth grade: Gabe Peterson, Christian Stoilis. Ninth grade: Breanna Clemons, Brandon DeSanno. 11th grade: Austin Guajardo, Madison Thornton.

GANADO Jr. High

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Darrell Cihal, William Roznovsky, Sophia Sachtleben, Madison Shelton, Larson Workman, William Carruthers, Brianna Rodriguez. Seventh grade: Monica Hernandez, Ashley Alford, Kaci Beaty, Molly Janssen. Eighth grade: Emily Bubela, Kira Cardenas, Chelsea Rohrman, Mackenzie Skoruppa, Avery Sulak, Brenna Barrow, Madison Benavides, Alyssa Bram, Isaac Garza, Reyna Gonzalez, Ty Reid, Nicole Ressman, Emma Sulak.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Donna Barajas, Tyrin Brito, Bruce Burttschell, Cailee Chambless, Sharon Lara, Jose Martinez, Sara McIntosh, Jennifer Melchor, James Sudik. Seventh grade: Ashley Cykala, Ethan Guerra, Juan Mata-Almeda, Luke Prove, Luys F. Rubio, Duran Vasquez. Eighth grade: Vincent Aguilar, Brenna Anderle, Jazmin Garza, Miguel Hernandez, Shay Ragsdale, Marc Rodriguez, Delanie Skoruppa, Alexcia Zikuhr.

GANADO HIGH

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Kyla Ledwik, Alexis Mojica, Mikaela Skalicky, Evert Wiegand, Delaney Workman, Tyler Workmon, Jovany Alvarez, Haylie Hicks, Sergio Martinez. 10th grade: Matthew Bridges, Haley Kelly, Michael Garza, Sonia Mata-Almeda, Michael-Douglas Maresh, Story Sudik, Norma Gutierrez, Cameron Lambert, Sky Pesek. 11th grade: Cecilia Almeda, Alixandra Luera, JaCee Black, Justin Macha, Israel Cruz, Jorge Martinez, Sydni Engelmohr, Trenton Preite, Jacob Foltyn, Ashleah Redd, Lauren Gresham, Dalton Service, Kylie Hicks, Madison Workmon, Hannah Janssen, Brandon Lister, Stephanie Almeda, Carmen Campuzano, Ross Fowler, Caleb Thedford. 12th grade: Austin Alford, Christopher Garza, Kaelly Allen, Cameron Martinez, Christian Barajas, Gunner McCann, Sarah Bubela, Taylor Mirelez, Elizabeth Callis, Sarah Novak, Hayley Carter, Cody Plant, Kassidy Dutcher, Carmela Ramos, Maci Engelmohr, Emma Wiegand, Valeria Garcia, Torie Bauerle, Miguel Duran, Edith Manzano, Guadalupe Pacheco, Desirea Vasquez.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Shania Blanco, Jacob Martinez, John Reyes. 10th grade: Lindsey Falcon, Kyle Rutledge, Meagan Williams. 11th grade: Rodolfo Alfaro, Alicia Garcia, Cassandra Hernandez, Jairo Martinez, Olivia Rodriguez, Kaitlyn Waters. 12th grade: Alexis Alfaro, Claudia Ayala, Janessa Gaona, Vanessa Hernandez-Hernandez, Maria Martinez, Jose Mata-Almeda.

Goliad Elementary

Semester 2 Cycle 3

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Tristan Benett, Brynna Billo, Lauren Bond, Katie Fox, Mollee Henicke, Karleigh Hill, Gracey Hoeffling, Jeremiah Jackson, Jaelah Johnson, Truman Kraatz, Mateo Martinez, Madelyn Reitz, Jensen Salge, Cynthia Schubert, Daniela Sierra, Emilee Whitehead.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Tricia Jo Anklam, Lori Ariazola, Breyden Boehmer, Dahlila Brown, Jadon Davis, Lorin DeLaGarza, Jillian Dohmann, Cullen Dornak, Byanna Garcia, Claire Gonzalez, Sydney Goslin, Zakery Guerra, Kinlee Haschke, John Holder, Caleb Huber, Kolby Janssen, Jacob Jozwiak, Ryan Klinkerman, Matthew Kutz, Payton Luco, Kaleb Luna, Bailee Marez, Constantino Martinez, Braden Mayfield, Eleana McKenzie, Ciera Muro, Michael Naranjo, Jaime Pena, Marisa Rains, Kelli Ressmann, Kaylah Rubio, Haidyn Russell, Gabriel San Miguel, John Savoy, Rhiannon Sawyer, Lane Schneider, Dylan Smith, Sydney Summerville, Brandon Trevino, Abby Turpin, Christopher Yates, Cutler Zamzow.

Goliad High

Semester 2 Cycle 3

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Cammy Carlucci, Dalton Dornburg, Kaitlyn Duval, Madison Henicke, Caelen Johnson, Samantha Salas, Hunter Troell, Hannah Zachary. 10th grade: Megan Albrecht, Gia Castro, Toni Garcia, Michala Janssen, Bryanna Mendoza, Cameron Reyes, Mariah Roberts, Carly Shockley, Kayla Stock. 11th grade: April Alex, Kassidy Bego, Sandeep Bhakta, John Dorsett, Danielle Garza, Kyndal Gruetzmacher, Jalyssa Guzman, Matthew Haney, John Henry, Megan Janca, Morgan Jeanneret, Rebecca King, Shay Kowalik, Krista Noland, Daniel Perez, Emily Robertson, Stephanie Savoy, Ethan Whaley, Colby Zamzow. 12th grade: Jessica Adams, Ryan Edwards, Kendra England, Hanna Henson, Carlee Howard, Bailey Janssen, Denise Jones, Liam McCain, Logan Muehlstein, Briana Muro, Cortnee Priour, Michael Troell, Ryan Whitehead, Erin Wise.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Joe Aguayo, Erika Barrientos, Juan Bedolla, Melanie Benavides, Noelle Biddle, Coby Bostick, Virginia Brast, Hannah Brisco-Killen, Emily Casteneda, Kyra Clay, Isaiah Collums, Audrey Corey, Caleb Dominguez, Garrett Dornak, Dalton Duderstadt, Emily Duprie, Haley Edwards, Joshua Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Jacob Hahn, Justin Harrell, Mallory Hermes, Colton Hoffer, Charles Ingram, Lindsey Jacobs, Emily Klinkerman, Kassandra Medina, Jakaranday Mendoza-Garza, Jasmine Mican, Hannah Mozisek, Amaya Munoz, Kylie Neuvar, Hayden Oliver, Nathan Oliver, Trevor Parr, Kaitlynn Rodriguez, Tessa Ross, Pilar Salazar, Allison Sanchez, Brady Scott, Savannah Shaw, Daniel Taylor, Israel Torres, Seth Verret, Esmeralda Villalobos, Emily Von Dohlen, Weston Wimberly. 10th grade: Mollie Albrecht, Reagan Berger, Kourtney Brandes, Kendall Coles, Caitlin Cope, Andrea De La Garza, Nathaniel Edison, Holly Gaskamp, Kaley Hall, Caleigh Knipling, Mackenzie McCain, Kendall Muehlstein, Audra Parker, Flaco Pena, Stacy Phillips, Dana Portillo, Steven Rankin, Neilon Reitz, Adriana Rios, Kylee Robinson, Faith Rodriguez, Makenna Thigpen, Casey Tislow, Kaleigh Ware, Aubrey Williams, Dylan Williams. 11th grade: Gustabo Aguillon, Tara Bell, Matthew Benavides, Uyless Bland, Bailey Campbell, Amelie Drissner, Howard Eli, Justice Gutierrez, Kenia Hernandez Croda, Sarah Jozwiak, Steven Koehne, Hannah Kremling, Ethan Lueckmeyer, Duncan Mackay, Summer Moya, Christopher Nelson, Bryce Ousley, Brady Parker, Colton Rifenburgh, Erika Rodriguez, Mateo Rubio, Emily Speed, Danielle Taylor, Blake Weise, Nikolas Westfall, Kyra Williams, Wilbur Wimberly. 12th grade: Krista Barraza, Dylan Boniface, Allison Bowen, Zara Brown, Joseph Burns, Ashley Carbajal, Kristie Coles, Damacio Dominguez, Kennedy Drozd, Akil Ellis, Demari Ellis, Brandon Garza, Julisa Garza, Kiana Hill, Megan Hilscher, Austin Holley, Samuel Horton, August Kowalik, Aaron Lueckemeyer, Marina Mendoza, Dallas Ohrt, Brittany Perez, Ty Ross, Edward Rubio, Jerin Saldana, Benjamin Sarlls, Toby Stewart, Brandon Stokley, Justin Thomas, Nicholas Thompson, Suheri Villalobos, Robert Wagner, Kendra Webel, Trent Welfel, Hope Willms, Amber Zieschang.

Harold Cade

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jenin Ajrami, Kathryn Beyer, Kanella Cohen, Emily Cotton, Allen Dry, Paige Eller, Audrey Garrett, Rachel Goodwine, Elssie Guerrero, Jonathan Halpin, Angelina Helmer, Harper Hodde, Wyatt Klekar, Johanna Lewis, Hannah Logan, Richard Luke, Chloe Luna, Grayson Maples, Colten Matus, Megan Mitchell, Michele Motley, Vanessa Oubre, Sarai Perez, Emma Pratka, Skylar Rodriguez-Sittingdown, Hunter Rust, Shelby Schumacher, Isabel Seilkop, Matthew Sestak, Caleb Smith, Brianna Sturm, Avery Taylor, Devin Trlicek, Rebekah Truax, Samantha Vigil, Jason Wardell, Christine Wenske. Seventh grade: Elizabeth Adams, Zachary Braune, Cristina Cervantes, Julia Clark, Kase Eliot, Jacqueline Escalon, Tacelyn Francis, Cassidy Gain, Karishma Gandhi, Leah Garza, Maegan Garza, Tristyn Garza, Vanessa Gonzalez, Grace Guerra, Rama Hamoudah, Jordan Hanes, Beau Henry, Shelby Heyer, Mason Hill, Halen Hodde, Logan Humphries, Chance Jones, Piper Kallman, Rachel Kelly, Aahil Kherani, Ayaan Kherani, Adalee Kovar, Norma Kuester, Emilee Lerma, Jon'benet Limon, Carol Luna, Renae Mendieta, Mariana Mendoza, Ashlyn Miller, Dawson Mozisek, Jay-Edward Orosco, Elizabeth Pena, Riley Pruski, Peyton Quimby, Alexander Roddy, Allen Rojas, Clayton Rosales, Madison Samford, Ariel Sanchez, William Sciba IV, Maile Sciba, Aliza Scott, Luke Sevier, Kendall Smullen, Jordan Sparks, Sage Spivey, Jude Stehling, Kassidy Taylor, Brittany Usoff, Sofia Vallejo, Eileen Webb, Madisen Webb, Teagan Wertman, Branton Winkenwerder, Roger Wunsch. Eighth grade: Brooklyn Adams, Jose Alvarez, Walker Bordovsky, Sydney Chavez, Maria Irene Delacruz, Natalie Hawes, Reagan Heard, Marguerite Hendrix, Grant Henry, Marcus Hermes, Abby Huddleston, Lucinda Jaramillo, Emma Jones, Zoie Lowery, Trey Maynard, Ariana Mendoza, Lexi Morris, Elani Nilo, Megan Ohrt, Carly Oracion, Marissa Partida, Mikayla Patek, Braeden Schmidt, Alyssa Smith, Hunter Smullen, Ansliee Stehling, Sara Udd, Isabelle Valdez, Elijah Vega, Mariana Velasquez, Tarrah Walton, Colby White, Tyler White, Ky Zarate.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Aidan Adame, Jaelyn Adames, Isabella Adams, Ethan Adcock, Jose Aguilar, Gavin Aguirre, Rami Ajrami, Kaylin Alarcon, Armando Alvarez III, Orlando Alvarez, Gitzelt Andrade, Bryce Bailey, Tyler Baladez, Emily Bastian, Sawyer Broughton, Meghan Brown, Roman Carrillo, Tiara Casey, Kelsie Castillo, Ezekiel Cates, Kashish Chand, Ethan Cuellar, Jaylen Davila, Mary-Tram Dinh, Madyson Dybala, Peter Eaves, Aniceta Escalante, Kelsie Frazier, Caleb Frieze, Amberlee Gamez, Fatima Garcia, Anthony Garza Jr., Ashley Giesalhart, Landon Glenn, Alejandro Gongora, Christopher Gonzales, Dakotta Gonzales, Leah Gonzales, Logan Gusman, Jax Hampton, Ethan Hawes, Khylea Hawkins, Christian Henry, Manuel Hernandez Littlecalf, Caleb Hughes, Cameron Hughes, Marquise Jones, Tyrese Jones, Riley Landry, Wade Leath Jr., Jasmine Lee, Jared Lofland, Alexandria Lynch, Tyler Maroney, Kailee Marques, Emily Martin, Angelica Menchaca, Haley Mendoza, Tyler Migura, Madison Nelson, Dylan Nicholson, Orrin O'Brien, Humberto Olivarez III, Wesley Orsak, Eloy Oviedo Jr., Chase Patek, Shane Pyle, Kevin Rankin-Perkins III, Haleigh Reyes, Erin Reynolds, Layne Ritchie, Aliana Rojas, Mason Rust, Jessie Sanchez II, Grace Sanchez, Emily Schultz, Joseph Sciba, Jayden Shilling, Elena-Marie Smith, Brendan Solis, Jacob Spiegel, Harley Starkey, Mattox Trevino, Jayden Valdez, Jasmin Velasquez, Braden Wleczyk, Hayden Zandonatti. Seventh grade: Michael Babb, Jamara Burmeister, Jose Campos III, Karen Carrillo, Haley Carroll, Kelton Carter, Trenton Carter, Ke'larria Creeks, Mireya Davila, Philip Dinh, Jayden Dolezal, Kathryn Espindola, Jade Fennell, Sierra Gamez, Coleton Garcia, Khyla Gardner, Bryson Green, Ashton Grones, Victoria Groome, Maritza Gutierrez, Stephanie Gutierrez, Clayton Hadley, Willie Hairston, Emily Hardy-Carroll, Cody Hohertz, Samuel Howell, Curtis Huerta, Colbey James, Floyd Jaster III, Julia Jenicke, Jacob Jones, Shawnoiya Kirby, Lacey Littles, Eric Liu, Meaghan Luna, Alondra Marquez, Aaron Martinez, Sandra Martinez, Jacob McCarty, Caleb Meisner, Jonathan Mendez, Taylor Moore, Juliana Perez, Tea Posada, Antonia Ramirez, Kirslynn Rendon, Gabriel Rocha, Alivia Rodriguez, Angelina Rodriguez, Fernando Rodriguez, Destinee Ross, Colton Sablatura, Colton Salas, Penny Smith, Kali Stewart, Mia Suniga, Emerald Tegeler, Cassidy Verde, John White III, Kameron White, Michaela Willborn, Parker Williams, Mariah Woodbury, Braeden Yaws. Eighth grade: Chance Albrecht, Morgan Allen, Joseph Andruss, Megan Babb, Javonta Barnett, Emily Berger, Ray Bluntzer, Analyssa Briseno, Erin Brown, Jesus Cavazos Jr., Blake Coles, Colter Davis, Lauren Davis, Devin De Los Santos, Matthew Delagarza, Karley Dodd, Haven Flores, Lauren Fric, Carmen Garcia, Kaitlyn Garcia, Maricelica Garza, Elizabeth Gomez, Tooba Haris, Grace Harrison, Ashlyn Henderson, Callee Horelka, Erin Hughes, Sara Innes, Mackenzie Jaeger, Jadyn Killian, Shelby King, Taylor Kirkpatrick, Alyson Krenek, Hailey Martin-Cook, Andrew McKnight, Joah Mendoza, James Mercer, Garrett Mitchell, Cade Mitscherling, Diego Noriega, Kailey Padierna, Brooklyn Parsons, Bailey Raab, Luz Ramirez, Annie Reeves, Jazlynn Reeves, Travis Reinecke, Ruben Rios, Lane Roessler, Nelissa Rosales, Paulina Salazar, Camrin Schneider, Joseph Schorp, Kaitlyn Schrade, Kolton Shilling, Gabriela Simon Leon, Emma Spinks, Jahleel Thomas, Mason Trevino, Jacob Vasquez Jr., Chelsie Voigt, Michaela Wagner, Taylor Williams, Breeana Young, Clara Zappe.

Howell Middle

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Aman Amirali, Kristen Balentine, Nicholas Blundell, Evan Brown, Abigail Brzozowske, Miranda Castillo, Makayla Chavana, Savannah Chavez, Carolyn Conway, Aliyah Davis, Ayanna Dawn, Julie Diebel, Karina Flores, Ethan Fontanez, Isabella Garza, Joshua Hale, Jordan Hooker, Cameryn Leonard, Isabella Martinez, Miriam Martinez, Kaylyn Matula, Austin Miller, Xavier Moore, Elijah Perry, Victoria Petrash, Kathy Pham, Stephen Stancu, Christopher Stines, Kyle Yang, Alexis Ybarra. Seventh grade: Isaiah Aragon, Shelby Austin, Abby Barnett, Hansha Chen, Madison Colbert, Macy Cruz, Mia Garza, Madisen Gay, Brianna Gonzales, AyshaIzaguirre, Morgan Kimbrough, Thanh Le, AnistenLicerio, Natalie Marek, Kallie McLeod, Morgan Meyer, Samuel Nix, Esiquiel Saenz, Emerald Trevino, Arin Williams. Eighth grade: Austin Allen, Jennifer Anderson, Michea Bell, Jadyn Black, Breanna Butler, Daisy Caltzonzin, William Conway, Lauren Delgado, Sarah Fikac, Ethan Flores, Jaylynn Flores, Jessalyn Garcia, Isaac Gonzales, Leslie Hartman, Mallory Hewitt, Lauren Johnson, Koby Kirk, Katheryne Laqua, Taylor Laux, Gypsy Leal, Kelby Marek, Yazmeen Melchor, Kagan Migl, Adrianna Moreno, Joei Mower, Christopher Navarro, Ashlee Prause, Kaycie Quinn, Carlton Robinson, Alexis Salinas, Chloe Vivian, Darby Voss, Nathan Withers, Caleb Yogi, Abel Zubieta.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Zain Ali, Rachael Allen, Morgan Baladez, Kara Bankhead, Kiana Barfield, Paitan Bartelt, Skylar Baxley, Jayden Bland, Hailey Bowlan, Aldyn Bradley, Ryleigh Brooks, Alayeh Bryant, Tristan Burmeister, Jasmin Caltzonzin, Aaron Canfield, Jamie Colwell, Hunter Crump, Darius Delagarza, Max Fitzsimmons, Chloe Frederiksen, Lauren Frederiksen, Bryan Garcia, Raquel Garcia, Christopher Garza, Destiny Garza, Divine Garza, Sasha Garza, Faith Gauna, Faith Gonzales, Kristopher Gonzales, Jacob Goodman, Charles Hand, Kaiden Handy, Mary Hernandez, Taylor Hernandez, Mason Hewitt, Paige Hodges, Aaron Holochwost, Nicholas Honnen, Haley Hooker, Alan Jimenez Perez, Taylor Johnson, Lily Leos, Eliza Livingston, Justine Lopez, Rozelin Lopez, Michaela Madigan, Bailey Martin, Adrian Martinez III, Brian McCarthy, Claire Milner, Jack Milner, Christiana Monroy, Anastacia Morales, Ariel Pedraza, Leonna Pedraza, Keenan Pennison, Sabastian Perez-Melchor, Brett Prause, Tristan Raab, Alyssa Ramirez, De'everett Ross, Hayden Seitz, Ashlynn Smith, Mackenzie Sneath, Destinie Stovall, Isaac Talley, Frederick Taylor Jr., James Toney III, Angelyn Tovar Pena, Ivan Trejo Jr., Carson VanGundy, Nevaeh Vecera, Kayla Weishan, Nathan Whitaker, Katelyn White, GianiWimbish-Gay. Seventh grade: Andrew Alexander, Haylee Atabay, Kamryn Barnett, Timothy Belt, Emileigh Burow, Madison Calvez, Darren Cano, Jaimye Cantu, Camryn Castillo, Isaiah Davis, Allison De Leon, Kirk Fitzsimmons, Naaji Gadsden, Alyssa Garcia, Katy Garcia, Kierra Garcia, Sadri Godino, Amber Guajardo, Alysha Gutierrez, Haley Harness, Keahnu Henderson-Robello, Dustin Holland, Israel Huerta, Grace Hunt, Jonathan Insley, Adriana Jaramillo, Cole Jordan, Kendall Karnowski, Amber Kelton, Logan Kelton, David Keyser II, Alexis Kirk, Blaine Koopman, Jalyssa Lewis, Margaret Liu, Clayton Maraggia, Avery Martin, Isabella Mata, Madison McIntosh, Tyler Micek, Ian Miles, J'den Miller, Emily Mitchell, Macey Murray, Tatiana Muzquiz, Kyleigh Nethery, Trent Nieto, Kathryn Ninke, Kaylei Perna, Zakari Perry, Mariel Pineda, Keilan Rader, Jaiden Ramirez, Kaylee Ramirez, Liana Ramirez, Raeanne Ramos, Briana Rodriguez, Pedro Salazar Jr., Kaylie Serrano, Lindsey Sheffel, Erika Starling, Cameron Steen, Lauren Urban, Eric Valderrama, Haley Varando, Mia Vasquez, John Vaughn, Christopher Wagner, Tia White, Leilani Wimbish-Gay, Shane Yokum. Eighth grade: Makenzi Arellano, Daniel Bast, Avery Belvin, Dylan Birmingham, Hannah Borden, Jayme Botello, Nicole Bravo, Katlyn Brown, La'kiya Callis, Cheyenne Carter, Haley Castellano, Kaleb Coffey, Lauren Craft, Alyssa Cuellar, Sierra Cuellar, Joe Davila III, Camey Deleon Gutierrez, Kamryn Diaz, Brenda Dunaway, Loren Escalona, Stephen Flenner, Michael Franco, Emma Friar, Brian Garcia, Giovani Garcia, Miranda Garcia, Zerah Garcia, Cami Goldman, Brianna Gonzales, Garrett Gregory, Maria Guevara, Devin Handy, Tristan Hanson, Nicole Harp, Trinity Haynes, Susie Hernandez, Jacqueline Hill, Kyler Inman, Devonte Jones, Korbyn Jones, Michael Jones, Dylan Kasper, Patrick Kenney, Kendyl Kurtz, Zachary Lara, Jacob Leigh, Eudelia Leos, Jaclynn Lidiak, Axel Linares, Dana Malik, Bianica Martinez, Geneva Martinez, McKenzie McGill, Carlos Mendoza-Ponce, Jason Morales, Brianna Nava, Khiem Nguyen, Mi Nguyen, Carson Nieto, Janelle Oldfather, Kameron Pena, Henry Petrash V, Grace Porter, Star Price, Marissa Quintanilla, Zachary Ramirez, Evan Salais, Dillon Smith, Joshua Stehling, Michaela Stobb, Sarah Talley, Brandon Tumlinson, Madison Ussery, Paul Vrana, Karsyn White, Erin Williams, Payton Wyatt, DaevianYanes, Isaac Zamora.

Industrial Jr. High

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Mallory Andel, Avery Baker, Sarah Brogger, Shelby Chreene, Juliana Edwards, Baleigh Eppolito, Tuesday Guerrero, Jayden Heller, Weston Koop, Desiree McCrory, Alondra Pineda, Timothy Ressman, Victoria Reyes, Aaron Sanchez, Maddison Stanush, Jeannine Thigpen, Lauren Williams, Alexa Wisofsky. Seventh grade: Sarah Adams, Blaine Allen, Grace Barton, Cole Charbula, Lawson Davis, Jeffery Fellers, Payton Gabrysch, Kylann Griffith, Nathan Hammack, Hannah Hartl, Kali Hayden, Nicole Henderson-Escamilla, Zoen Kuchler, J T Marek. Eighth grade: Kathleen Akin, Makenzie Andel, Emilee Bethke, Karli Birmingham, Denae Brown, Cheyenne Burton, Monica Chavarria, Dylan Guzman, Hannah Hoffer, Alaina Irwin, Alyssa Kisiah, Breann Kloesel, Acacia Martinez, Reese Mikulec, Haley Purifoy, Roland Salazar, Lexi Snedecor Caleb Taulbee, Garrett Tompkins, Brooke Williams, Sophie Williams.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Devin Barr, Dalayna Beal, Tristan Bermea, Emily Caballero, Madison Chandler, Marquise Clay, Logan Delgado, Allie Eschenburg, Kael Estes, Mika Garcia, Jacob Gloor, Francisco Gonzalez, Alex Graham, Kendall Guerra, Danyle Hammack, Dalton Hamman, Payton Herman, Trista Honc, Alexis Huitzil, Garrett Janis, Ashley Koehl, Grant Koop, Jamie Krenek, Katelyn Letbetter, Brittany Long, Arturo Maldonado, Lucas Malek, Maci Martin, Jordan McGinnis, William McLaughlin, Cole Melnar, Reagan Mikulec, Allison Nicholson, Landry Payne, Abigail Pfuhl, Sara Ramirez, Seth Ramirez, Aiden Robles, Austin Rodriguez, Blake Rogers, Ravyn Russell, Biley Sandhop, Seth Schroeder, Jacob Smith, Katelynn Stout, Ethan Sutherland, Chace Thigpen, Kylie Totman, John Vorpahl, Priscilla Whittley, Dylan Williams. Seventh grade: Connor Barnhart, Delwyn Blackwell, Carlyssa Borchert, Matthew Brogger, Waylon Budd, Sydni Chaney, Britney Doyal, Skyler Fikes, Jack Gendke, Catherine Hudson, Skylar King, Taylor Kruppa, Haylee Lonis, Emily Madden, Macy Mueller, Skylar Nelson, Tyler Opiela, Dayna Perry, Kaleb Repka, Janae Sappington, Elizabeth Sylvester, Joanna Taylor, Colton Teague, Allison Upton. Eighth grade: Kevin Baez, Sarah Bellanger, Sydney Brubaker, Derrick Cann, Colby DeBord, Kacey Deckert, Kagan Estes, Barrett Garcia, Bianca Garcia, Catarina Garcia, Raegan Garibay, Madyson Graham, Ivy Guerrero, Abigail Hairell, Sydney Hamm, Violet Heard, Madison Heibel, Desiree Hill, Tyler James, Caleb Janis, Zachary Kolodziejczyk, Riley Kucera, Colton Letbetter, Andrew Lively, Jared Marek, Chloe Martinez, Kallie Moreland, Mathieu Nelson, Chelsea Newman, Jace Nowlin, Daniel Robles, Jamie Schroeder, Lacy Schulz,Tristan Seidel, Spencer Shilinga, Kalynne Symonds, Dylan Totman, Braden Trevino, Dylan Turner, Kendall Williams, Hannah Wood.

Industrial High

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Kenneth Densman, Reagan Doyle, Daniel Gonzales, Jaron Hayden, Bailey Kolb, Adrian Ramos, Samuel Smith, Hayden Tucker, Katrina Wisofsky. 10th grade: Kelsey Krutilek, Jonathan Marek, Kayla McMahan, Garrett Roessler, Danielle Smith, Omar Vazquez, Greta Wisofsky. 11th grade: Richard Adams, Brandon Alexander, Cierra Borak, Maritsa Chavarria, Hunter Endres, Brittany Franz, Obelio Garcia, Anthony Maresh, Cerenity Venglar, Kayla Weixelman. 12th grade: Sara Adams, Travis Alexander, Kasi Bethke, Audrey Cate, Tyler Conard, Brittany Gregg, Heidi Gregory, Raven Gulledge, Brianna Horelka, Cody Jackson, Elizabeth Kolodziejczyk, Sadie Martinez, Hailey McGill, Elijah Milner, Ashley Pattillo, Sydney Pattillo, Carson Popp, Cale Schulz, Albert Sifuentes, Katelyn Yancey.

Liberty

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Avery Krohn, Jordan Mendez. 10th grade: Cross Chambers, Kathryn Delgado, Sandhya Devi, Jyotirmaya Jain. 11th grade: Daycee Bushman, Taylor Hamilton.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Jordan Fluitt, Victoria Gomez, McKinzi McHenry, Jorge Saenz. 10th grade: Camille Boone, Che Cervantez, Robert Colburn Jr., Miryam Deleon, Jeremiah Mendez, Mario Olivares Jr., Jose Rodriguez, Enrrique Santa Cruz, Kaitlin Sulak, Gabriella Sylva. 11th grade: Leeann Delaney, Reid Goodwine, Danielle Jenkins, Samantha Salazar, Ryanne Ur. 12th grade: Gabrielle Boone, Robin Debello, Jazmine Espino, Laeungdao Girtman, Cassidy Mangum, Whitney McSwain, Tiffany Morin, Logan Nelson, Benjamin Poncio, Angela Ramirez, Dalia Salas, Wesley Seibert.

NAZARETH ACADEMY

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kieran Grones, Emma Milam, James Pena, Sophia Perez, Jillian Robles, Austin Thompson. Seventh grade: Emily Baukinght, Holland Bluhm, Presley Bluhm, Madison Galvez, Kenya Morris, Tristan Norman, Micaela Richmond. Eighth grade: Dylan Blough, Alexander Bonorden, Madelyne Deckard, Elizabeth Du, Kendall Kabela, Rahil Motiwala, Charles Settles

Our Lady of Victory

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Alex Angerstein, Emily Chandler, Neha Chandna, Matthew Janak, Madison Korinek, Elaina Lee, Megan Morgan, Andres Ramos, Reed Rivera, Grayson Seals, Heidi Terry, Preslie Thomas, Emily Webb, Nikolaus Zerangue. Seventh grade: Robbie Alcasabas, Randi Culpepper, Hayley Fleener, Annabelle Gasaway, Grace Hammack, Madison High, Nick Ngo, Collin Omecinski, Katie Saddler, Rachel Ward. Eighth grade: Tatum Aigner, Monica Brown, Michael Choi, Terese Eamiguel, Pranav Jain, Vivanna Nguyen, Karishma Parikh, Haden Reyna, Seth Theriot, Angelina Vincent.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Bo Ellett, Lauren Estraca, Ashley Fleener, Taylor Foeh, Dalton Hempel, Clayton Klekar, Emma Matak-Rogers, Grant McIntosh, George Pena, Thea Porr, Zachary Shaver. Seventh grade: Jacob Bordovsky, Bea Eamiguel, Alexis Garza, Emiliano Garza, Colton Mundy, Carley Petru, Sarah Rosas, Conner Schilhab, Zachary Shannon, Jace Stevens, Marianna Valdivia. Eighth grade: Garrett Cisneros, Julianna Espinoza, Kaitlyn Herman, Henry Horadam, Eleanor Porr, Cole Rather, Emily Rodriguez, Lexi Schroller.

Patti Welder Middle

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kaitlynn Arangua, Tyler Blaschke, Karli Buenger, Allison Dentler, Orlando Di Leo, Thalia Gonzales, Esmeralda Grifaldo, Kynleigh Jimenez, Cecilia Perez Valdez, Ricardo Rios, Rachel Rodriguez, Abigale Salazar, David Sanders III. Seventh grade: Catherine Andrus, Daesha Barefield, Michael Bell, Braden Burriss, Riley Doerr, Dawson Holly, ChaleeInmon, Garrett Leita, Elivianna Martinez, Jacob Padron, Tapan Patel, Adrian Patino, Lazaro Perez, Rene Sierra Jr. Eighth grade: Elizabeth Cadengo, Marco Dileo, Jennifer Garcia, Corinne Hall.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Brianna Aguirre, Mackenzie Alaniz, Jacob Alvarez, Michael Balboa, Felicity Baldera, Shane Barker, Julianna Barrientes, Arnoldo Canales III, Emily Carabajal, Esmeralda Cayetano, Monica Cerda, Makayla Cervantes, Nicholas Clifford, Deissy Corona, Adam Diaz, Jalen Diaz, Cooper Dillard, Brianna Dunn, Elaine Easton, Jaylene Flores, Vanessa Gutierrez, Mychal Hamilton, Sara Hernandez, Mackayla Hummel, Cesar Lopez Varela, Melanie Maldonado, Jazlyn Marsh, Martin Martinez Jr., Sandra Martinez Martinez, Dayvin Martinez, Katelynn Martinez, Malorie Martinez, Torin Martinez, Caitlin Morris, Cassidy Morris, Shandi Mumphord, Eduardo Nambo, Kaylee Nance, Brittany Olivares, Daniel Perez Jr., Brooke Ramos, Adolph Rivera III, Aubrei Rocha, Alyssa Rodriguez, Berenice Rodriguez, Damian Rojas, Nalleli Rosas, Randy Samano, Yadhira Santa Cruz, Kayleigh Stillwell, Zachary Summa, Emily Thigpen, Thalia Tirador, Angelique Torres, Jonathan Trevino, Martin Valdez III, Christian Villarreal, Brianna Ybarbo. Seventh grade: Cielo Barron, Logan Blanton, Joann Bowie, Damian Cano, Katia Cepeda, Austin Christensen, Audrianna Clifford, Tayton Ellison, Joel Garcia, Marlina Garcia, Cadence Hamlin, Ayngelyn Hobbs, Destiny Hodge, Melody Kloss, Elijah Looney, Mariah Magana, Kaleigh Magnia, Vincent Martinez, Adrian Montemayor, Fabiola Morales, Antonio Murillo, Carolina Oviedo, Adrian Ramirez, Hayleigh Ramirez, Audriana Rangel, Nathaniel Reyna, Edward Rodriguez, Nicole Rodriguez, Danielle Salas, Nayeli Salazar, Cyra Smith, Valarie Suniga, Alazai Tapia, Jordan Thompson, Luis Torres, Ramiro Torres, Lauren Vahalik, Mary Villarreal. Eighth grade: Isabel Aguilar, Luciano Barrientes III, Luvanda Bornn, Erica Bosquez, Elizabeth Briones, Ariana Cantu, Arely Castellano, Monica Cruz, Brooke Finley, Emery Flores, Annalissa Garcia, Brandon Garcia, Miranda Hernandez, Madelyn Land, Savannah Martin, Eric Martinez, Trace Meitzen, Katelyn Olguin, Madajah Orta, Nicholas Reyes, Madelynn Rivera, Julie Robles, Miriam Smith, Destiny Solis, Caleb Tabora, Yuli Diana Torres, Basil Valenzuela, Alexanderia Williams.

Sacred Heart

Third Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Abigail Clark, Trey Ridgeway III, Addison Belicek. Seventh grade: John Cesarz, Dalton Grahmann, Ella Harper, Savannah Mullen, Connor Popp, Olivia Renner, Karlye Bujnoch, Carley Haas, Shelby Haas, Derrick Janak, Elise Lackey, Ryan Mudd, Heidi Ortolon, Luke Renner, Nolan Steffek, Teagan Steffek. Eighth grade: Hannah Bludau, Sadie Bludau, Madeline Boone, Alice Carroll, Tori Dornak, Savana Koerth, Brianna Noska, Kellen Opela, Stacie Sykora, Sabrina Bludau, Carlos Bustamante, Kristopher Dworsky, Delaney Etzler, Macy Henke, Reagan Hicks, Tess Horan, Ty Hynes, Austin Kraatz, Madison Kutac, Hannah Weber. Ninth grade: Samuel Carroll, Maci Grahmann, Corrina Lackey, Mallorie Layton, Kristen Osina, Grace Renner, John Bludau, Kelsey Bohuslav, Briana Haas, Jordan Janak, Simon Machicek, Cole Mullen, Kaitlyn Nieto, Adam Pavlicek, Erica Pavliska, Jacob Rivers, Kaitlyn Rother. Miranda Shimek, Hailey Steffek, Reid Timm. 10th grade: McKenzie Bludau, Sarah Bludau, Kaylin Dworsky, Wyatt Fogle, Angela Ivey, Jacob Janak, William Pettus, Amee Rivers, Abigail Ross, Brock Sitka. Ryan Hadash, Abby Hemmi, Jyllian Hicks, Allison Janak, Kolby Janak, Brianna Jirkovsky, Kailyn Malaer, Joseph McConnell, Emilie Mudd, Kyle Pettus, Braden Popp, Clay Rother, Arik Shimek. 11th grade: Bailey Grahmann, Ellen Machicek, Marc Raphael, Amber Walker, Callie Bludau, Madison Etzler, Luke Harper, Blake Hermes, Hailey Herzik, Lee Koerth, Tyler Kraatz, Caleb Krischke, Claire Pavliska, Jami Shimek, Alyssa Tobola. 12th grade: Nicholas Hadash, Emily Harper, Scott Huser, Taylor Opela, Kristin Popp, Sara Seyl, Olivia Bohuslav, Clint Brewer, Ashlan Bujnoch, Kelsey Bujnoch, Dylan Grahmann, Samantha Holub, Braden Jansky, Tristan Smolik.

St. Joseph High

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: John Atzenhoffer, Aaron Bradicich, Ben Chen, Daniel Chen, Erick Cruz, Taylor Dohmann, Kelsey Ellett, Hannah Flynn, John Howard, Shubham Kathpalia, Kate Keating, Morgan Lemke, Reilly Low, Maegan Marshall, Dorayne Morales, Annie Mozisek, Mary Lisa Murphy, Teresa Nguyen, Alisa Novosad, Katelyn Perez, Jordan Pyatt, Logan Rivera, Briana Rodriguez, Lane Stewart, Bhoomi Vazir, Britani Walther, Tomas Young. 10th grade: Amy Alcasabas, Haley Alexander, Sydney Barker, Stephanie Boozalis, Benjamin Boyle, Morgan Burke, Haley Charbula, Wes Dodson, Melanie Hermes, Ariana Junor, Zane Koenig, Annie Lozano, Liam Porr, Holden Pratka, Brooke Reaves, Sarah Sabbagh, Emily Schoener, Daniel Shay, Sophia Valenzuela, Colin Zafereo. 11th grade: Davis Brychta, Catherine Chapman, Chloe Cisneros, Katherine Dent, Bethany Falcon, Cat Farrior, Madison Foeh, Caleb Gloor, Elizabeth Haynes, Emily Hoelscher, Luke Holub, Bailey Houck, Christine Janak, Carter Keating, Tommy Kirkpatrick, Abigail Kovar, Briana Luna, Alex Marlow, Lauren McCaskill, Autumn Means, Hanna Novosad, Lauren Omecinski, Katelyn Shaw, Joseph Sheeran, Katie Timmins. 12th grade: Beth Bigham, Jenna Boedeker, Brandy Chamrad, Megha Chandna, Hanna Diefenbach, Sarah Eastham, Kellie Gray, Madison Hoang, Taylor Janak, Sterling Lykes, Randall Nelson, Katelynn Nguyen, Shana Sauer, Julia Schaper, Alyssa Sternadel, Lindsey Still, Richie Streeter, Lauren Williams, Kelley Wood.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Emery Brown, Makenzie Guerra, Pierce Hammack, Julian Marroquin, Grace Musquiz, Alex Nagle, Zoha Qadri, Haley Reyes, Catherine Ridley, Chloe Schmidt, Jackson Scroggie, Star Stimmel, Gabrielle Wenske, Carson Young. 10th grade: Weldon Briggs, Jourdan Hydol-Smith, Breanna Nguyen, William Proctor, Allyson Rodriguez, Dakota Stewart, Caleb Urbano, Connor Velasco. 11th grade: Samuel Bonorden, Kacey Bruchmiller, Kaylie Demmer, Abigail Gwosdz, Kristi Hempel, Kathryn Janecek, Louie Lopez, Malary Michalka, Chris Ontai, Destani Suarez, Olivia Urbano. 12th grade: Brian Bakaj, Hannah Boozalis, Bill Buchanan, Baillie Buhler, Elliot Hughes, Madeleine Jones, Amelia Scherer, Emily Simmang, Emily Wells, Iris Young.

Stroman Middle

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Fatima Blair, Erik Blohm, Kyle Cruz, Dylan Herring, Hayley Montez, Jasmine Rocha, Julianna Rosales, Allison Soester. Seventh grade: Madison Barnes, Mikayla Dinkins, Sadie Duran, Isaiah Garcia, Maria Huerta, Ean Palmquist, Mallory Perez, Angela Robles, Heidi Sabedra, Karina Sanchez, Lizette Tavares, Kelyn Windham. Eighth grade: Kelda Canales, Jared Garcia, Kaylah Houston, Joaquin Lopez, Eduardo Martinez, Elisa Martinez, Emily Nave, Savannah Sabedra, Reyna Torres-Jimenez, Ariana Vargas.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Andrew Adame, Raniah Adil, Ernesto Aguilar Espino, Christian Aguinaga, April Aguirre, Joe Aguirre, Meshaela Alexander, Aliah Alvarez, Emily Armendariz, Marissa Baladez, Antonio Becerra, Logan Becton, Kathryn Bland, Alaina Buske, Jayauna Cameron, Avree Cantu, Jerie Carreon, Lucas Chavez Ortiz, Leaunna Dean, Kinsey Faltysek, Ethan Farias, George Flores, Nathaniel Garcia, Adrianna Hernandez, Yuliana Herrera, Richard Hunt, Chelsea Karanasos, Logan Kubala, Labrisha Ladet, Samarah Lopez, Claudia Martinez, Esmeralda Mendez, Christopher Norred, Khyara Orozco, Kayla Pecina, Alexis Pena, Antony Perez, Isis Perez, Matthew Perez-Garcia, Sammy Peters, Sabrina Ramos, Madison Richter, Bria Rosas, Joe Salazar Jr., Briana Santiago, Jehonathan Shropshire, Sarah Sosa, Joe Valenzuela III, Sky'lei Vela, Samantha Velazquez, Isaiah Villarreal, Corinn Wallner, Ryleigh Ybarbo, Samantha Zavaleta. Seventh grade: Emilio Alvarez III, Michael Avila, Michael Bennett Jr., Ashanti Bryant, Angelica Campos, Kaitlyn Cox, Kerri Cox, Jasmine Fuentes, Ava Galarza, Juan Garcia, Lillian Garcia, Skiler Garcia, William Garley, Fred Garza Jr., Adrian Hernandez, Darian Hinojosa, Jo' Shawn Johnson, Koby Levigne, Kate Longoria, Hailey Luther, Salvador Macias, Jesse Mancias, Laura Martinez, Joseph Mendoza Jr., J'marcus Moreno, Dylan Naranjo, Samantha O'Keefe, Evelyn Ocampo, Romina Olalde, Lyna Ong, Anna Padilla, Ceiana Pena, John Pena, Neesa Poncio, Dedrick Porter, Josh Resendez, Jacoby Robinson, Ta'myrie Robinson-Collins, Gabrielle Salinas, Alayna Sanchez, Elizabeth Smith, Chloe Spencer, Deneasha Stone, Jayson Tate, Owen Urbina, Alyssa Villarreal, Brenae Williams, Marcellus Williams. Eighth grade: Rodrigo Alarcon Arvizu, Oscar Alcaraz, Dominique Amador, Serena Arriaga, Alyssa Bernal, Jesus Chavez Ortiz, Michael Clark Jr., April Cruz, Alyssa Dean, Madyson Delgado, K'ondra Ellis, Zoye Farias, Zachary Ferran, Steven Garcia Jr., Brandon Garcia, Amber Garza, Wade Gawlik Jr., Erika Gomez, Danyel Gonzales, Andelina Gonzalez, Isaiah Gonzalez, Jacqueline Guerrero, Arianna Gutierrez, Darrell Hamilton Jr., Yoeni Huerta, Takerra Huff, Marisol Ibarra, Kayla Johnson, Cailyn Law, Enrique Leal Jr., Alyssa Liesmann-Flores, Chantal Lopez, Miranda Lopez, Monica Monroe, J'riaha Moore, Alyssa Muniz, Evelyn Nunez, Jennifer Olguin, Amanda Olivarez, Carlos Padron, Marina Puga, Tay'a Ramey, Erik Ramirez, Mark Ramirez-Cuellar, Dianna Ramirez-Navarro, Esperanza Ramos, Daniel Rico, Bianca Rodriguez, Eric Rodriguez, Jasmine Rodriguez, Olivia Saenz, Nadine Sanchez, Ryan Solis, Arndra Thomas, David Torres Jr., Joselyn Torres-Rodriguez, Miguel Valderamos, Jescenia Vasquez, Tiva Wallace, Hunter Welder, Ravyn Wynn, Zane Yates, Halee Ybarra, Skyler Ynfante.

Travis Middle

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Moises'Avlies, Brylee Batts, Kolton Becker, Chase Chapa, Damian Chavez, Chi-yin Cheng, Joseph Delgado, Nidhi Desai, Abigail Etzler, James Fiels, Ariceli Granados, Rene Griffin, Colton Herren, Caleb Huang, Joshua Huang, Caleb Kwi, Anne Liu, Mia Martinez, Angelina Morneo, Emme O'Donnell, Amelia Ortiz, Tristan Poindexter, Ronny Pruitt, Brooklyn Redmond, Damen Salinas, Eh Say, Jarius Stewart, Kylie Taylor, Samuel Torres, Angel Tung, Brianna Villarreal, Radley Willaims, Kelly Xu, Jessica Zhang. Seventh grade: Logan Bonuz, Jessica Calzado, Vincent Chen, Lydia Cowan, Sajni Desai, Abigail Foester, Jerimiah Garcia, Katya Garza-Rodriguez, Zoe Herrera, Conner Kestler, Crystal Kwi, Cassandra Lane, Zoey Lu, Stephanie Martinez, Sergio Morales, Eliah Munoz, Arianna Naverrette, Leeanne Pena, Shelby Perez, Eh Poe, Julian Rodriguez, Carly Rosenboom, Leann Rubio, Raymond Ruddick, Roman Rutherford, Andrew Shelton, Hannah Sun, Verenice Vargas, Katherine Wang. Eighth grade: MikaylaCaughron, Dihn-Diamond Chau, Drake Dyes, Logan Evans, Ysenia Granados, James Grantland, Nee Hso, Macy Medlin, Lisette Montalvo, Law Moo, Jireh Orta, Tyler Parsons, Makayla Svetlik, William Swope, Ethan Teehan, Paul Villarreal.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Houston Aleman, Reyna Anaya, Amya Anderson, Jaleel Anguiano, Lylah Arrendondo, Cesar Blanco, Thay Blute, Donovan Bonner, Rayven Camacho, Theresa Carbajal, Serina Chavez, Jakob Cortez, Kaitlyn Cowen, Lauren Cruz, Nathan Edwards, Brianna Farmer, Amri Gaona, Miranda Garcia, Dylan Gonzales, Makenna Henke, Ismael Herrera, Leslie Herrera, Logan Hobbs, Aubrey Houseworth, Steve Johnson, Yesenia Juarez, Courtney Junious, Hel Thart Koo, Jaydyn Loera, Thwe Lu, Sebastian Madera, Ricardo Martinez, Yahaira Martinez, Sara Maseda, Caleb Matchett, Gracie McCauley, Ethan McCrory, Lacy McFall, Jocelynn Miller, Caleb Moore, Colt Morris, Casey Nunley, Malerie Orta, Say Paw, Ben Pena, Julian Perez, Diamond Plummer, Susanna Quirey, Dayne Rangel, Mason Reese, Mya Robles, Crystal Rodriguez, Eliacib Romo, Skyler Rosenbrook, Katelyn Rothmann, Aidan Rubio, Sarah Salinas, Anissa Sanchez, Arly Sanchez, Armando Sanchez, Jennifer Schmidt, Savannah Sibley, Meghan Sparks, Ashley Tschoepe, Tessa Valdez, Derek Vasquez, Layla Villalobos, Jenna Williams, Tia Williams, Chelsey Wood, Trent Woody, Rudy Ysaguirre, Aaron Zapata. Seventh grade: Deja Aguayo, Dominic Aguilar, Blake Anglin, Jack Beaver, Ryan Beaver, Gabrielle Beebe, Jace Benedick, Clara Cantu, Kammron Caruso, Nicoley Cavazos, Destiny Chandler, Jacqueline Chavez, Zachary Conde, Gage Darilek, Hannah Davis, Bradley Flores, Adam Fox, Reggie Frederick, Vivian Galindo, William Grubert, Allison Hallam, Zachary Hart, Joseph Hawes, Hannah Heiman, Heath Hanke, Catherine Hernandez, Riley Hughs, Kyngslea Kallus, Cade Kveton, Marisa Leal, Anthony Liu, Katie Melendez, Florentino Mendoza, Karlos Moreno, Alexa Munoz, Tyler Nasternak, Andrew Nice, Vanessa Nilsen, Jasmine Ornelas, Creighton Osornia, Mi Paing, Krishan Patel, Justin Patton, Jacob Pfeil, Alexis Pham, Devyn Podsim, Cade Quirey, Jaime Rios, Destiny Roberts, Brevin Robles, Noelia Rodas, Juan Rodriguez, Nicholas Rodriguez, Tyler Ross, Pierston Salinas, Veronia, Sandoval, Kara Smith, Trenton Stavinoha, Weston Stavinoha, Jax Stringham, Carleigh Swope, Jon Tausch, Teressa Torres, Irish Valdez, Elizabeth Viets, Zoe Villarreal, Paige Weaver, Destiny Webb, Kendal Wilkey, Thomas Woodward, Breanna Young, Ismael Ysaquirre. Eighth grade: Courtney Abraham, Mitchell Arlitt, Caleb Baker, Victor Carrasco, Alexis Carreon, Daniela Castaneda-Delgado, Amiah Cobos, Dustin Diercks, Jordan Dworaczyk, Madison Escobar, Michael Evans, Zoe Flores, Esteban Garcia, Kieran Garica, Valerie Gomez, Cing Hau, Jennison Haubert, Zayda Hernandez, Haley Housworth, De Lwe Htoo, Larry Johnson, Caleb Krause, Stephanie Lee, Present May, Gunner Moore, Oscar Navarro, Elle O'Donnell, Kionna Ocanas, Petra Perez, Corbin Rivera, Morgan Rudellat, Mel Ry, Martha Salas Cumpean, Kaitlynn Schultz, Andrew Segura, Annalia Valdez, Susan Vargas, Kyle Vickery, Corrine Villegas, Jared Weaver, Caleb Williams, Bauer Willoughby.

Victoria East

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Ravyn Adams, Alison Barnett, Megan Beard, Lauren Cortez, Denisse Delacruz, Sarah Diebel, Reagan Gonzalez, Sarah Gross, Alissa Gutierrez, James Janecka, Mason Koehl, Felicia Lu, Kimberly McCarthy, Calder Meis, Kelli Nguyen, Valyn Rosalez, Gina Tames, Denys Tavares, Jaden Tipton, Brandon Tristan, Helena Varando, Delanie Ward, Johnathan Wesar, Peyton Williams, Tanner Williams, Imani Wimbish-Gay, Faith Wood. 10th grade: Samantha Beck, Kelci Beckner, Michaela Blough, Adria Brittain, Bethany Brzozowske, Edward Ebner, Tianny Escalona, Thomas Fordiani Jr., Kauai-Lani Franco, Erika Garcia, Haley Johnson, Ronald Leos Jr., Elizabeth Martinez, Esmeralda Mazuca, Gregory McCarthy, Sarena Medrano, Madison Nieto, Kaleb Rael, Kora Stines, Fabiola Vazquez. 11th grade: Mackenzie Borden, Emily Carroll, Nancy Chavez, Gavin Espinoza, Haley Grosenbacher, Kassidy Heitzmann, Andrew Henk, Morgan Jedlicka, Pauline Juraschek, Richelle Martinez, Brieanna Moreno, Daisy Olivarez, Sarah Parsons, Meagan Roy, Mariah Salazar, Courtney Seals, Samantha Townsend, Thomas Walentovic, Allie Walker, Jasmine Yang. 12th grade: Erica Barnett, Kenneth Beal, Miriam Cabrera, Priscila Castro, Travis Drost, Brianna Escalante, Gabrielle Escalona, Marcus Garza, Laura Grahmann, Summer Gregurek, Eboni Hardaway, Alicia Hernandez, Kayla Hohlt, Kaylee Huang, Matthew Kasper, Jie Kong, Jessica Lam, Tyroneisha Lemons, Dillon Lippe, Angelica Lopez, Mathew Nino, Alan Olmos, Amber Parker, Austin Rodriguez, Kimberly Santellana, Hannah Sheehan, Austin Smolik, Emily Torres, La'kerria Walker, Rachel Wood, Anne Wozniak.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Amber Acuna, Malakye Adams, Jayla Akin, Rachel Anderson, Daniela Aviles, Haleigh Baladez, Madison Baladez, Ashley Baquedano, Dylan Brazell, Destiny Bryant, Carolina Caceres, Anthony Castro, Michael Ceballos, Raphael Chacon Jr., Tori Colbert, Jordan-Charles Daley, Fernando Deleon IV, Kyra Delossantos, Alyssa Dixon, Michaela Driver, Ryan Ehsan, Ryan Elkins, Briana Falcon, Nikandra Flores, Pilar Flores, Hannah Foster, David Garza III, Samantha Gonzalez, Nicolas Graci, Dynasty Harris, Kimberlee Hathaway, Cornelio Hernandez Jr., Gabriella Hernandez, Veronica Kays, Emily Kirvan, Kyle Korczynski, Anthony Leos, Katie Loos, Zane Mangum, Cole Milner, Dylan Moeller, Jasmine Monroy, Nicholas Montelongo, Karisma Montoya, Ricky Odom Jr., Marcus Ortiz, Christian Oviedo, Keshawn Perry, Saige Peterson, Amador Quintero, Ramico Ramos Jr., KallenRangnow, Alyssa Rios, Jadah Ruiz, Rashelle Sanchez, Ariel Sauseda, Dylan Schaefer, Landry Seitz, Alexander Shaw, Michela Short, Crystal Simmons, Landon Simpson, Dillon Slaughter, Cameron Smolik, Enedino Sosa, Rebecca Summers, Jack Traugott, Jorge Vazquez Jr., Trevor Williams, Dana Matthew Woodward, Audre Wordelman, Jonathan Zelaya, Susana Zubieta. 10th grade: Laura Aguilar, Marissa Alarcon, Jose Alvarado III, Giovanna Armas-Vasquez, Kolby Ashley, Sage Billiot, Nathaniel Boehl, Trenton Brown, Persephanie Cano, Freddie Castillo Jr., Briana Cavazos, Madison Cavazos, Analissa Cruz, Lorrin Dickey, Ryan Espinoza, Gonzalo Flores III, Andre Ganauser, Gilbert Garza, Rebecca Gibson, Shelby Goslin, Garrett Grammer, Colin Gray, Ka'shae Griffin, Mia Hernandez, Cameron Hiller, Skylar Jones, Kaslyn Keith, Benjamin Lake, Madison Lake, Lucas Longoria, Nicole Longoria, Roberto Lopez Jr., Alan Marquez-Torres, Alexus Martinez, Andrew Moore, Christian Olivarez, Dakotah Peterson, Michael Puentes, Draven Ramirez, Montserrat Ramirez, Briana Rangel, Calli Repka, Trey Rice, Olivia Salas, Kyle Schmidt, Stephanie Skoruppa, Brennan Smith, Averey Sosa, William Stanford, Alana Suarez, Andrew Taylor, Aubry Thamm, Alanah Torres, Prisila Torres-Rodriguez, Maria Trevizo, Pablo Valdez, Jasime Vasquez, Jade Vela, Tiffany Wenske, Bailey Zappe. 11th grade: Emily Allen, Hannah Balentine, Andrew Bazar, Carlos Bello, Taylor Beltz, Jared Breshears, Victoria Cano, Olivia Carroll, Marissa Chapa, Xin Chen, Katelynn Coffey, Lance Easley, Alejandro Esquivel, Maranda Farrell, Aubrey Flores, Ramiro Garcia Jr., Dezirae Garza, Meaghann Gill, Hugh Gisler, Thomas Gonzales, Octavia Green, Victoria Hernandez, Edith Herrera, Rachel Johnson, Zachary Leigh, Carmen Leos, Jason Longoria, Joseph Lopez III, Gabriel Lopez, McKaylah Lopez, Eric Luck, Macy Mareth, Raylene Marquez, Ruby Mazuca, Joy McCoy, Dakauri McNary, Dakotah Morgan, Oralia Munoz, Mashhood Nielsen, Travis Nix, Allyson Olguin, Jacob Orsak, Marissa Ortega, Sydney Patterson, Serena Perez, Kameron Peyton, Paola Quirasco, Chandler Rab, Johnny Ramirez III, Jonathan Ramirez, Joshua Ramon, Elya Rincon, Caleb Rivera, Christopher Roberts, Philip Rogers, Emilie Saenz, Samantha Salazar, Brittani Schmidt, Jesus Segura, Harleigh Stelle, Nivory Stovall Jr., Nathan Tijerina, Raymond Valdez III, Daisy Villalobos, Ryan Vrana, Jalyn Williams, Moesha Williams, Abigail Wood, Hannah Wright, Norma Zelaya. 12th grade: Miranda Aguilar, Adrianna Alvarez, Claudia Anguiano, Tyler Baker, Zachary Ballard, Ariel Barnes, Melissa Barringer, Rachel Barringer, Gabriella Brenes, Autumn Burruel, Samantha Camargo, Brian Cantu, Destiny Rae Cantu, Kendyl Charbula, Cuihua Chen, Alissa Cortes, Felix Creager, Jasmine Davis, Jonathan Drozd, Kaitlynn Edwards, Evan Ehsan, Angelita Estraca, Kiani Franco, Kaylie Funk, Erika Ganauser, Devonne Garcia, Alondra Gonzalez, Aurelia Gonzalez, Aubrianne Grace, Coraima Grifaldo, Bethany Harrison, Dekayla Harrison-Foster, Madison Hawkins, Maya Haynes, Austin Hernandez, Roger Herrera, Michelle Hopkins, Victoria Hoskins, Joseph Huber, Hope Hunt, Casey Jackson, Gillom Jaeger, Shelley James, Jason Kaminski, Gregory Kayl, Cheyanne Keith, Kenyon Kimbro, Aanteya King, Carrie Kitchens, River Koehl, Nathan Korczynski, Gabriela Lopez, Michelle Nicole Lopez, Laci Lovel, Michael Mares, Ashley Martin, Micah McHenry, Corey Millhouse, Bethany Moon, Ian Moore, Bobby Morris III, Curtis Nix, Michael O'Keefe, Aubrey Patterson, Manuel Pena, Jorge Perez, Landon Perez, Miranda Perez, Christine Pickford, Quynh Chi Quach, Jacqueline Reyna, Frank Rivera, Derek Roberts, Victoria Rodriguez, Amador Salas, Frances Salinas, Orlando Sanchez, Selena Sanchez, Willord Simmons, Madison Sparks, Dylan Staff, Sierra Swain, Mekel Tensley, Shelby Tesch, Emily Thompson, Dazja Upton, Kelly Valdez, Skye Valdez, Marisol Vallejo, Demi Vargas, Jeremiah Vasquez, Michael Villarreal, Symone Williams, Case Winter, Morgan Wyatt, Logan Yates, Amber Ybarra, Jessamine Ybarra, Dominique Zarate.

Victoria West

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: John Buchanan, Jade Burriss, Aries Carter, Carlie Castilla, Jackson Dibble, Zachary Espinoza, Kaylee Gillig, Logan Gisler, Esther Gurau, Presley Henry, Michael Howell, Oliver Hughes, Madyson Hughling, Nickolas Hurt, Ethan Lempa, Yu Liang, Taylor Lofland, Emily Lowery, Nicholas Masciarelli, Austin Montez, Blake Montez, Ansley Murphy, Vy Nguyen, Mattalyne Pall, Ally Raven, Kaylee Raven, Rebecca Reyes, Alexis Rodriguez, Kyle Smejkal, Allyson Stafford, Caroline Torres, Samara Torres, Peyton Usoff. 10th grade: Corbin Adams, Sarah Andruss, Alyssa Benavides, Brianna Benavides, Brock Blanton, Jack Bordovsky, Avery Bruns, Elizabeth Caldwell, Bailey Daniel, Zoe Davis, James Easton, Carmen Elizondo, Nicholas Elizondo, Jenna Ellis, Joy Erskine, Leah Espinoza, Sarah Espinoza, Morgan Familo, Madeline Gabbert, Odalys Garduno, Kassandra Gongora, Alicia Gonzalez, Xochitlinda Gonzalez, Blaise Hawes, Katherine Henderson, Abigail Hendrix, Kerrah Henneke, Marideth Herbold, Jillian Herrmann, Kara Hill, Kasey Kalich, Joseph Kelly, Sarah Leggett, Cameron Marbach, Saige McLarty, Zachary Oracion, Emily Price, Richard Rowe, Matthew Seekamp, Ross Smitherman, Ashton Taylor, Nicole Trevino, Victoria Trujillo, QiaoWeng. 11th grade: Hannah Ajrami, Julie Baca, Hailey Birmingham, Peyton Breech, Alcus Carter, Kevin Clark, Emmitt Fray, Tanner Hanes, Shelby Hardt, Sandra Hernandez, Katie Huddleston, Zachary Janzow, Lucas Kabela, Jordan Kelly, Ximena Martinez, Dylan McKaig, Christopher Murphy, Hayden Nelson, Bao Nguyen, Travis Noack, Emily Richter, Mikayla Roell, Matthew Sanchez, Lasse Schaefer, Morgan Schmidt, Brenna Sestak, Colton Slaten, Jacqueline Van Metre. 12th garde: Emma Andruss, Thomas Bassano, Hannah Branfman, Brian Burns Jr., Ryan Burrows, Haley Bynum, Natalie Clark, Taylor Cole, Emily Coronado, Colten Davidson, Gregorio Delossantos Jr., Elizabeth DiSanto, Mary Ellis, Scarlett Elsik, Charles Faupel, Benjamin Fogal, Kayla Garrett, Allison Hamon, Mariah Hernandez, Jordan Hoefling, Cody Jaeger, Raylee Johnston, Brooke Kirkpatrick, Brandy Leos, Madilynn Marek, Tara Marler, Mason Marshall, Megan Marthiljohni, Matthew Martinez, Joseph Mican, Rebecca Moore, Zoe Ng, Harnish Patel, Kristen Perrigue, Brandie Plummer, Hannah Price, Rebekah Reha, Emma Samples, Sara Staff, Shelby Swoboda, Samantha Valdez, Hayden Webel, Emilee Williams.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Nathaniel Arent, Julieana Arguellez, Caleb Bednarczyk, Steven Brandt Jr., Yori Caldera, Slater Caldwell, Esperanza Cantu, Haliegh Cardenas, Alyze Cerrillo, Kassandra Chapa, Michael DiSanto III, Tristan Espindola, Jason Fonseca, Lauren Fuentez, Lauren Garcia, Linda Garcia, Tori Garcia, Lauren Garrett, Allison Garza, Jaclyn Gonzales, Vivian Gonzalez, Shawna Gott, Jalynn Green, Drew Hamlin, Elizabeth Hanselka, Brittany Hempel, James Hensley, Bianca Herrera, Lyndsay King, Kaley Knight, Ambry Ledesma, Myah Mallory, Alyssa Marbach, Megan Marek, Adriana Martinez, Felicity Martinez, Luke McGehee, Zen McKenzie, William Meacham, Elias Mendez, Makenzie Mikush, Jacob Milewski, Alberto Morales, Arthuro Morales, Taylor Mozisek, Raetsch Myers, Angel Olvera, Taylor Orsak, Raul Padilla III, Ryleigh Redding, Jolie Renz, Amanda Rodriguez, Noah Rodriguez, Audrey Saenz, Daniel Saenz, Ethan Salas, Jose Salazar Jr., Matthew Salazar, Blake Schmidt, Jessie Schumacher, Steven Seekamp, Dillan Sievers, Jose Angel Tafolla Biana, Travis Tucker, Adrian Vasquez, Vanya Villarreal, Connor Walston, Sean Webb, Natalyn Wheeler, Meredith Winkenwerder, Tyre York. 10th grade: Sarah Alexander, Alyssa Alvarado, Anna Andrade, Brittany Benitez, Cheyenne Berger, Randon Brasher, Sophia Broughton, Jasmine Bundage, Alicia Bush-Martinez, Caleb Cavazos, Jason Clemons Jr., Timothy Cockroft, Kyle Cooley, Peyton Dailey, Madilyn Derouen, Hailey Dilworth, Tim Drechsler, Sterling Dumesnil, Christopher Elizondo, John Estrada Jr., Jillian Evans, JerrettFaires, Anthony Fieramusca, Rebekah Fishbeck, Jaedyn Garcia, Brittany George, Gracie Giles, Alyssa Gomez, Bianca Gonzales, Karsten Hallett, Yazen Hamoudah, Larissa Haney, Tyler Heller, Jozlyn Hernandez, Shelbie Hernandez, Talia Hernandez, Branson Herrmann, Chrishay Herron, Erin Hildebrandt, Baylee Ivy, Bridey Jacob, Mykaela Jaeger, Katelyn Karl, Kayla Kostella, Alexandra Kovar, Chelsea Lacy, Jesse Lakey, Graham Lemmons, Hunter Luke, Katlyn Marr, Zachary McBrayer, Victoria McDevitt, Rachel Miller, Megan Montez, Daniel Navarro, Minh Triet Nguyen, Devon Parsons, Breeann Patek, Jamarcus Pegues, Ruby Pineda, Steven Rickman, Francisco Rivas Rodriguez, Arturo Rodriguez III, Valerie Ruiz, Fabian Sanner, Keaundra Sidney, Sarah Sparks, Brandon Svatek, Cameron Thedford, Katelin Turley, Lorin Walker, John Williams. 11th grade: Tyler Abney, Briannia Adams, Kobe Boyd, Abigail Bradicich, David Braune Jr., Destiney Brooks, Zahria Brown, Allison Clark, Hunter Dollery, Ayanna Ellis, Kyle Embry, Garrett Evans, Jesse Ferguson, Samantha Flores, Kaylan Fric, Catherine Garza, Lori Garza, Alysia Gomez, Anjelika Gonzales, Jacob Gonzalez, Tanner Grones, Amber Guajardo, Katherine Hallmark, Gunner Harrison, Mikel Hart, Shalyn Henderson, Blake Henneke, Emma Hermes, Aaron Hill, Sarah Hoerig, Pearla Jimenez, Robyn Johnston, Kelsey Kallman, Patrick Kostella, Jessica Loredo, Mayra Martinez, Marissa Mayo, Samantha Miller, Alyssa Montoya, James Murphy, Rebecca Nava, Elizabeth Neitch, Faith Orosco, Rosalinda Ortega, Jacquelyn Padron, Julianna Pena, Lynzee Phillips, Jacob Quinonez Jacks, Destiny Quintero, Sadie Ramirez, Raegan Reyes, Jabe Reynolds, Kimberly Rios, Jaslynn Robards, Ethan Rodriquez, Azalia Rojas, Alyssa Saldana, Mikaela Sauseda, Shelby Spradley, Kayleigh Stubbs, Bryan Sturm, Megan Summa, Anna Tabor, Carson Tharp, Mallory Trevino, Morgan Trevino, Blane Tupa, Alyssa Vasek, Landon Wiggen, Angel Yanni. 12th grade: Colton Albrecht, Dayana Alvarado Gamboa, Jennifer Alvarado, Victoria Arnold, Londyn Bellard, Braelyn Bianchi, Pierce Breech, Sabrina Broughton, Todd Bures Jr., Nalina Burgos, Koby Bynum, Samantha Candia, Mason Carroll, Brittany Carter, Katie Cash, Caitlyn Castilla, Ashley Castrejon, Cheyenne Davis, Michael Delagarza Jr., Annabelle Delatorre, Michaela Dentler, Travis Dibble, Dakota Dillard, Mercedes Ellison, Ingrid Fernandez, Joshua Flatt, Antonio Flores, Allen Fromme, Jared Galvan, John Garcia, Luis Garcia, Evangelina Garrett, Jacquelyn Garver, Lexi Gautreaux, William Gibson Jr., Cassandra Gonzales, Ashley Green, Austin Greene, Nathaniel Guajardo, Ariana Guzman, Marissa Harris, Ashley Hempel, Cassandra Hernandez, Meagan Hill, Brooke Hoffman, Darianna Jasso, Austin Johnson, Chase Johnson, Garrett Jones, Carson Kabela, Shane Kallman, Paige Kutchka, Julia Lambert, Weston Laymon, Jade Lockstedt, Cecelia Loos, Morgan Loudenslager, Morgan Madison, Hannah Mallory, Rowena Mariscal, Makayla McDonald, Madyson McGaharan, Joseph Morales, Marshall Mozisek, James Murphy IV, Valeria Nambo, Morgan Nelson, Angelica Nunez, Joe Ochoa, Chelsea Olson, Jackie Ortiz III, Irais Padron, Kavita Amy Parekh, Morgan Patterson, Cynthia Perez, Gabriella Perez, Jasmene Porter, Carlos Portillo, Sherrill Pruett, McKinley Pruski, Angel Ramirez, Jena Rangnow, Dylan Redding, Timothy Ripple, Reyna Rivas Rodriguez, Anhila Rocha, Bryan Rodriguez, Carlos Rosas Jr., Kristen Salazar, Nidia Salgado, Benjamin Sartor, John Schmidt, Alexandra Schumacher, Coby Schunka, Koby Silgero, Isaac Simmons, Clara Smejkal, Devon Soliz, Braden Speer, Katie Staff, Amie Stange, Vanischa Stephens, Tyler Strelec, Kaylin Thompson, Nga Tran, Jordan Trevino, Sydney Trevino, Courtney Vanmeter, Morgan Vega, Marco Villarreal Jr., Anthony Villarreal, Justine Villarreal, Shelbie Voigt, Christal Waul, Tea Whitehead, Elizabeth Witte, Cierra Ybarra, Chloe Young, Jennifer Zuniga.


SHARE


Comments


Powered By AffectDigitalMedia