Area Honor Roll Students

Nov. 10, 2015 at midnight

Bloomington Middle

First Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Alexia Almaguer, Jasmine Diaz, Viviana Gomez, Abby Heibel, James Hendrickson, Jaclyn Lerma. Eighth grade: Elizabeth Casares, Jazlyn Castro, Clayton Janis, Alanah Ventroy.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Isaac Aguirre, Allie Amador, Estrella Arias, Alyssa Castro, Jesus Castro, Karina Castro, Iris Chavarria, Anistan Chavez, Skylan Contreras, Kamili Culpepper, Charles Delgado, Mykynzi Garcia, Narcisa Garcia, Alondra Garza, Kalei Guerrero-Surman, Danielle Johnson, Jaylin King, Aaron Lopez, Eduardo Martinez, Hailey Martinez, Angel Moran, Diego Perez, Wallace Price, Tanner Priour, Jaylen Ramirez, Raylynn Randle, Alberto Rodriguez, Hannah Rojas, Alexander Romero, Luis Somayoa, Anaya Wallace, Malori Wright. Seventh grade: Randy Barrientes, India Castillo, Odalis Castro Espinoza, Madysen Diaz, Kyndall Gonzales, Melissa Guerrero, Eryka Hosey, Tamera Hosey, Guadalupe Martinez, Randolph Morales, Noel Olguin, Jose Pineda, Mercedes Rodriguez, Destini Rojas, Alondra Salinas, Khristian Thomas. Eighth grade: Ulesa Baladez, Stella Barboza, Dixie Cabrera, Reanna Casteneda, Jayden Hernandez, Jeremy Hinojosa, James Johnson, Jayden Kueker, Daniela Medrano, Jose Perez, Litzy Rodriguez Aguirre, Jace Vasquez, Venessa Wallace.

Calhoun High

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Courtney Abraham, Mikayla Caughron, Dinh-Diamond Chau, Drake Dyes, Logan Evans, Heather Glover, Ysenia Granados, James Grantland, Zayda Hernandez, Haley Housworth, Krislyn Key, Macy Medlin, Tyler Parsons, Anna Sachtleben, Jaylen Stewart, Makayla Svetlik, Ethan Teehan, Paul Villarreal. 10th grade: Marshal Batts, Allie Becker, Jason Chen, Abigail Lauterbach, Colt Massey, Torri Mikolas, Evina Moreno, Emily Tschatschula, Kelsey Vannoy, Andrew Witte. 11th grade: Dylan Alva, Colton Blinka, Seth Bubenik, Mason Clark, Kara Dierschke, Daniel Leita, Tiffany Lin, Samantha Mendez, Miracle Meunier, Terry Nguyen, Jocelyne Solis, Kaysen Vickery, Savannah Woodward. 12th grade: Kody Balfanz, Morgan Blakeman, Gabrielle Bonuz, Jackalyn Brumfield, Heather Cain, Victoria Campbell, Bailee Casey, Kevin Chen, Meagan Crawford, Elaina Cuellar, Stetson Dierlam, Sage Flores, Faith Fojt, Jose Garcia, Adan Garza, Ansis Gu, Emily Hahn, Haley Herrera, Crystal Heysquierdo, Sah Htoo, Nelse Hypolite, Alexis Kurtz, Brianna Limon, Cory Mabry, Kyle Malaer, Jacob Morgan, Miranda Moya, Christina Nguyen, David Odell, Meghan Odell, Janiah Orta, Noah Perales, Kara Pfeil, Shiloh Pope, Daniel Rodriguez, Melissa Rodriguez, Peyton Rudellat, Preston Salinas, Ramiro Sandoval, Meagan Sansing, Blaine Schmidt, Tyler Schultz, Hannah Shelly, Miranda Smith, Chase Spicak, Cody Stacy, Miranda Stringo, Robyn Stringo, Jessie Sun, Jessamy Tomlinson, Josue Villa, Trace Wagner, Wenwen Wang, David Williams, Colvin Witt, Dakota Wood, Matthew Wood.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Victoria Amador, Marshall Arlitt, Mitchell Arlitt, Caleb Baker, Haley Bales, Raven Barefield, Daniel Beaver, Janie Bird, Kellie Blevins, Kenzi Butcher, Bryson Butler, Dayanna Cantu, Reed Cantu, Victor Carrasco, Alexis Carreon, Daniela Castaneda-Delgado, Julius Crabtree, Savannah Cunningham, Jesenia Desoto, Jacob Diaz, Dustin Diercks, Jordan Dworaczyk, Melyssa Edwards, Madison Escobar, Madison Flores, Zoe Flores, Esteban Garcia, Roberto Garcia, Valerie Gomez, Samantha Guillen, CingHau, Jennison Haubert, Carlos Hernandez, Nee Hso, De Lwe Htoo, Anastasia Huitzil, Sean Jackson, Kamryn Kalisek, Landry Keller, Rayne-Skylen Lamphier, Xavier Luna, Present May, Nathaniel McClellan, Lisette Montalvo, Sylias Montgomery, Law Moo, Gunner Moore, Aliyah Munoz, Kaley Navarro, Elle O'Donnell, Emily Obregon, Emely Orozco Carrillo, JirehOrta, Alma Pacheco Contreras, Marcos Padilla, Steven Padron, Remingtin Parker, Petra Perez, Htee Poe, Joe Quintanilla, Karis Rendon, Jayden Rodriguez, Morgan Rudellat, Mel Ry, Martha Salas Cumpean, Armando Sanchez, Dylan Schmidt, Kaitlynn Schultz, Andrew Segura, William Swope, Jaykob Tellez, Enrique Torres, Melina Townsend, Annalia Valdez, Jonathan Vela, Jared Weaver, Caleb Williams, Bauer Willoughby, Autumn Wittkohl, Nakita Yeakey-Block. 10th grade: Alaina Aguirre, Lisveet Anaya-Martinez, Kate Arnim, Gavin Baker, Maloni Bargas, Mason Boudreaux, Bryla Burt, Sara Cain, Korynn Calzada, Yenifer Campos Enamorado, Adrian Chavana, Dylon Chavez, Jimmisue Clinton, Tameron Cobos, Idalia Cruz, Shelby Deforest, Alejandra Desoto, Brittney Dybala, Amanda Garcia, Aide Garza, Analise Garza, Victoria Gilliland, Tatyana Green, Mauricio Guerra, Ivana Guzman, Haden Henke, Rocky Hernandez, Sage Hisquieredo, Ashley Iniguez, Briana Janak, Justin Kung, Drew Lambright, Yu Hsuan Liao, Alexander Liu, Abbigayle Luna, Parker Luna, Hailey Mang, Walker McCauley, Christian Morales, Abigail Morgan, Lisa Mungia, Melanie Munoz, Lauren Mutchler, Kevin Nevarez, Dustin Nguyen, Dahlia Ortiz, Madysen Parker, Jada Phillips, Juan Pina, Stockton Quirey, Jaylin Ramirez, Shelby Ramirez, Sebastian Rico, Josef Rodriguez, Karla Rothmann, Ethen Ruiz, Senon Sanchez, Jose Segura, Elizabeth Silvas, Sineth Sin, Wendy Solis Chaidez, Lexxie Spacek, Ashley Spears, Shelby Sterling, Tha Taw, Alyssa Tilly, Marcial Torres, Elise Ureste, Nathan Valadez, Priscilla Velasquez, Blayne Vickery, Starriett Watkins, Jenna Weaver, Helen Xu, Isaiah Ysaguirre, Tamara Zolman. 11th grade: Skylar Almanza, Alexis Alvarado, Sarah Armstrong, Joey Barriett, Ashlyn Beard, Brenden Beck, Michael Bonilla Cruz, Ronald Bonner, Devyn Briseno, Ashley Caldera, James Canales, Noemi Cano, Jake Carter, Taylor Carter, Andrie Castillo, Mckayla Cortez, Morgan Cross, Arriana Cruz, Gage Daniel, Vincent Delgado, Kendall Dodson, Katrina Escobar, Isaiah Falcon, Seth Flores, Autumn Garcia, Kerstian Garcia, Se Reyna Garcia, Jennifer Gonzalez, Mauricio Gonzalez, Isaac Herrera, David Howell, Abby Hroch, Bar Htoo, Ali Kalisek, Kait Karl, Karen Kaw, Fabio Koch, Morgan Kolar, Delfina Lagana, Mariah Leal, Tiffany Lee, Dylan Longoria, Destyna Lopez, Joanna Lu, Marliegh Mangum, Trevor Miller, Kaci Moehr, Moc Moo, Lea Neubert, Nathan Nguyen, Sandy Norato Lopez, Jackson Nunley, Lily Olson, Ricardo Osornia, Salvador Padilla, Law Paw, John Perez, Jessica Perez-Mejorado, Lauryn Poindexter, Gabrielle Rabeaux, Emily Ragusin, Maria Reyes, Rosalinda Rios, Martin Rodriguez, Zoe Rodriguez Campos, Rahel Rueegg, Matthew Salinas, Michael Sanchez, Daisy Servantes, Danielle Servantes, Lucero Valadez, Daniel Varela, Genesis Villarreal, Cullen Watkins, Meghan Wehmeyer, Ty Woods, Savannah Wooten, Amberlee Wright, Joy Yeh, Sierra Ysaguirre. 12th grade: Christopher Aguilar, Taylor Blakeman, Wyatt Bowman, Amanda Buth, Jorge Campos Murillo, Orianna Cantu, Dillon Carter, Daniel Castillo, Dylan Cox, Erica Cross, Alexis Cruz, Dylan Darby, Peter Deforest, Sierra Delgado, Zoey Dierlam, Sierra Douglas, Hannah Estrada, Alex Galindo, Tiffany Galloway, Jocelyn Garcia, Alyssa-Felyz Garza, Ayshay Gonzales, Raylenn Gonzales, Cheyenne Gonzalez, Krystal Gonzalez, Leanna Gottschalt, Esmeralda Grimaldo, April Hernandez, Shaughnessy Howell, Kaw Htoo, KheeHtoo, Journi Huddler, Kyle Hunter, Margaret Jasso, Raheem Jones, Mark Krause, Abel Ledezma, Matthew Lerma, Trevor Lewis, Grant Lu, Angel Martinez, Chye Martinez, Jesse Mendoza, Mario Mendoza, Analee Morales, Haley Morales, Leena Morales, Shawn Mumphord, Austin Nasternak, Sayler Navarro, Haylee Nilsen, Kaley Ortega, Estevan Osornia, Lauren Padilla, Alyssa Perez, Alexa Quintanilla, Sergio Ramirez, Kyle Reinhard, Adrian Rodriguez, Damian Rodriguez, Yadira Rodriguez, Christopher Romero, Rosalina Ruiz Lara, Isaac Salinas, Kaddie Sandy, Has Say, Hannah Schmidt, Antonio Serna, Andrea Silva Andrade, Zoe Sonsel, Quentin Stovall, Kelsey Tidrick, Rebecca Torres, Rebecca Treaster, Yu-Tyng Tsai, Jessica Vega, Hayley Vickery, Xena Villarreal.

EDNA HIGH

First Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Kenia Andres, Coleton Davis, Acajia Dickerson, Makayla Garretson, Cody Graham, Lesli Guzman, Haley Keith, Bailey Kirk, Dara Locke, Chelsea Macedonio, Anna Mahaffey, Rayanne Mercer, Nicholas Moore, Reese Orsak, Lexi Reyes, Kaylie Smith, Trinity Snow. 10th grade: Elizabeth Arnold, Natalie Fellers, Jacey Frenzel, Macario Garza, Tiffany Goranson, Efrain Guerra, Ryan Hessong, Hannah Marek, Alexis Norman, Amber Palacios, Kinley Pletzer, Tristian Pruitt, Elizabeth Reyes, John Reyes. 11th grade: Heather Collis. 12th grade: Hunter Boxwell, Kadi Elledge, Haleigh Evans, Travis Farquhar, Kyle Fikes, Dannyelle Gloor, Hunter Green, Jan Harris, Loyce Ann Hessong, Lauren Kaelin, Caroline Lambert, Mckenzi Mcdonald, Tyler Mushalek, Sierra Pruitt, Christopher Rivera, Zachary Sample.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Cinthia Anderson, Khaliyl Barnes, Benjamin Billings, Jared Braunholz, Andrew Catron, Zachary Catron, Camelia Cortes, Michael Dodds, Horace Evans, Emma Ganem, Marleigh Gerdes, Lucas Gonalez, Serafin Hernandez, Cameron Hollas, Laynee Hyden, Hailey Lambert, Devon Martin, Justin Martinez, Morgan Neuman, Emilitzel Perez-Resendiz, Mckinzey Rodriguez, Ashton Rosalez, Karagen Sanchez, Hunter Thompson, Sherman Thompson, Colt Williams, Christopher Yates, Zachery Yendrey. 10th grade: Hector Andres, Augustine Baez, Alexandra Banda, Wesley Boone, Kendall Bradley, Brianna Briscoe, Amber Brown, Colee Callaway, Marquisa Callis, Zithlali Calzada, Arianna Castaneda, Michaela Curlee, Shane Darilek, Haley Davis, Brynna Farquhar, Christopher Flake, Michael Foster, Midia Gonzalez, Nidia Gonzalez, Emilio Hernandez, Zachary Johnson, Lexi Koester, Jessie Koop-Harvey, Brad Kucera, Lilliana Lopez, Marisol Martinez Colins, Lexi Mitchell, Kaitlyn Morton, Alasondra Mussman, Adrian Palacios, Cameron Palacios, Linda Rainey, Reagan Rodriquez, Seth Schafer, Janisa Seymore, Jason Stafford, Brett Stancik, Christopher Starr, Ian Stuckey, Andrew Tobola, Joshua Yaws. 11th grade: Serah Billings, Faith Boston, Bailey Brown, Refugia Castro, Kaitlyn Coleman, Julie Dean, Sydney Espinosa, Vanessa Garza, Jessica Granados, Mckayla Marthiljohni, Pauline Negrete, Wyatt Neuman, Landon O'Connor, Cade Orsak, Kimberly Ortolon, Johnny Reyes, Ashley Soto, Zane Strickland, Lamar Turner, Sarah Weinman. 12th grade: Kaitlyn Arnold, Marquis Bates, Lucas Callies, Samuel Cline, Dylan Coleman, Baylee Cook, Crystal Coulter, Adam Garcia, Laura Garcia, Sara Gonzalez, Joe Hernandez, Marilin Colin Martinez, Andrew Mathis, Erin Matula, Michelle Medina, Cristen Mesa, Amanda Miller, Landon Myers, Manuel Palacios, Jonah Rodriquez, Paige Seijas, Vanessa Terry, Aaliyah Thompson.

Faith Academy

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Hannah Cornwell, Jackson Dahlin, Allison Garcia, Danilo Llorca, Mikaela Longoria, Shepherd Mannig, Ayanna Moten, Brennan Proctor, Kimberly Ramos, Chloe Royael. Seventh grade: Audrey Cook, Deuce Graham, Rebecca Hurt, Madison Kurth, Tyler Torres, Kayla Turner. Eighth grade: Claire Dahlin, Isabel Desanno, Jade Thomas, Madeleine Royael. Ninth grade: Maryha Castillo, Christian Stoilis, Grace Gonzalez. 10th grade: Emalee Arnold, Allison Brown, Dominique Cavazos, Allie Ortiz, Joshua Pisors. 11th grade: Ethan Aleman, Angela Neinast, Ethan Reyes, Noah Gomez, Nate Goynes, Hunter Cross, Justin Hagan, Luke Marti. 12th grade: Elizabeth Burns, Charles Garza, Austin Guajardo, Kyle Lassmann, Tristan Vasquez, Aaron Wendel, Jaki Windover.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Carissa Barron, Analisa Castillo, Noah Davis, Emily Irby. Seventh grade: Evan Tijerina, Trinity Martinez, Jaylen Dorsett, McKenzie Moore, Andrew Garcia, Makenzie Ramirez, Kaylee Henson, Gabriella Salinas, Kora Gonzalez. Eighth grade: Michaela Pate, Claire Stoilis, Haylie Potts, Trina Gomez, Jet Cross, Dana Euceda. Ninth grade: Timothy Cornwell, Abigail Turner. 10th grade: Cade Allen, Breanna Clemons, Isaiah Briones, Brandon DeSanno, Sarah Hove, Jonathon Raska. 11th grade: Devin Broom. 12th grade: Joshua Beliveau, Sierra Bookhouser, Maggie Castillo.

Harold Cade

First nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: John Paul Acosta, Reilly Amsler, John Andruss, Rianna Arguellez, Rafael Arrieta, Joshua Baldwin, Michael Bassano, Kolby Beyer, Seth Birmingham, Cash Bohac, Wyatt Borden, Anneliese Covarrubias, Calise Domingue, Emily Elliott, Lilliana Farias, Daizie Fuentez, Jacob Fuentez, Marleigh Gomez, Damien Guevara, Jenna Hartman, De'Jeannae Harvey, Sydney Harvey, Paxton Henley, Abby Karl, Jack Labadie, Gage Majefski, Paige Marr, Jeffrey Mitchum, Joseph Mitchum, Kathryn Noble, Jake Plunkett, Zachary Porter, Kendall Pozzi, Lauren Pozzi, Ashley Price, Ashton Rainey, Branton Rainey, Caleb Reinecke, Nicole Reyes, Diego Rodriguez, Jacy Roessler, Gabriella Rojas, Gabrielle Saenz, Emma Scarborough, Abigail Schley, Joel Silva, Grace Spree, Cole Svatek, Katie Udd, Van Valdez, Gavin Wartsbaugh, Connor Williams, Katarina Zarate, Blane Zeplin. Seventh grade: Jenin Ajrami, Armando Alvarez III, Chloe Alvarez, Aman Amirali, Kathryn Beyer, Kashish Chand, Kanella Cohen, Emily Cotton, Allen Dry, Paige Eller, Anthony Garza Jr., Rachel Goodwine, Jonathan Halpin, Chloe Luna, Tyler Maroney, Colten Matus, Tyler Migura, Michele Motley, Orrin O'Brien, Vanessa Oubre, Sarai Perez, Thea Porr, Emma Pratka, Skylar Rodriguez-Sittingdown, Shelby Schumacher, Matthew Sestak, Caleb Smith, Brendan Solis, Brianna Sturm, Samantha Vigil, Jason Wardell, Christine Wenske, Hayden Zandonatti. Eighth grade: Elizabeth Adams, Michael Asuncion, Zachary Braune, Jamara Burmeister, Cristina Cervantes, Julia Clark, Jacqueline Escalon, Cassidy Gain, Karishma Gandhi, Maegan Garza, Rama Hamoudah, Lorin Hartsfield, Beau Henry, Shelby Heyer, Mason Hill, Logan Humphries, Julia Jenicke, Piper Kallman, Aahil Kherani, Ayaan Kherani, Adalee Kovar, Norma Kuester, Emilee Lerma, Jon'benet Limon, Jonathan Mendez, Mariana Mendoza, Taylor Moore, Dawson Mozisek, Ean Palmquist, Elizabeth Pena, Peyton Quimby, Allen Rojas, Clayton Rosales, Destinee Ross, Madison Samford, Ariel Sanchez, Maile Sciba, Aliza Scott, Andrew Shelton, Jordan Sparks, Jude Stehling, Kassidy Taylor, Brittany Usoff, Amber Jon Camillus Valdez, Sofia Vallejo, Soledad Vallejo, Eileen Webb, Madisen Webb, Teagan Wertman, Parker Williams, Branton Winkenwerder, Mariah Woodbury.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Gabriel Adams, Kirsten Adams, Destinee Albrecht, Jahda Andrade, Jazmin Arellano, Katelynn Awalt, Lilly Barfield, Hailey Barrientes, Tristin Blythe, Kerstin Branson, Alfredo Briseno, Kayleana Briseno, Alexia Brusso, Dazyre Burley, Clara Burnett, Destiny Burney, Patrick Cates Jr., Kyleigh Cavazos, Zoey Chavez, Jackson Crocker, Serrenity Crosbie, Charlee Davila, Caleigh Debord, Vivianna Diaz, Valerie Edwards, Kole Eliot, Lauren Espindola, Bella Estraca-Coleman, Soulel Fair, Alexia Fernandez, Javiann Frausto, Bobby Garcia Jr., Madison Gonzales, Vikki Gonzalez, Ceyth Grevey, Eleazar Guevara, Marisela Gutierrez, Arelys Guzman, Tristan Haney, Sebastian Harkey, Andrick Hinojosa, Kailyn Hinojosa, Avery Hulsey, Brayden Ivory, Remedi Jenicke, Gavin Leita, Mattheau Loa, Prudencio Longoria Jr., Alyssa Lopez, Elisa Lopez, Gavin Lopez, Michael Lowder, John Magee, Taha Malik, Andrea Martinez, Lela McCaskill, Braden Mendoza, Austin Meyer, Beau Meyer, Russell Moore, Kate Moraes-Martinez, Jacob Morales, Quinlan Mozisek, Samantha Mozisek, Kamryn Nickel, Ashlyn Norton, Dawson Orsak, Kiersten Parsons, Kara Patin, Abigail Pena, Geanna Peoples, Brandon Perez, Koultre Perry, Sydnee Phillips, Ayana Prado, Nathan Ragsdale, Joshua Ramirez, Kaden Ramirez, Sarah Ramirez, Juan Ramos Jr., Madelyn Rendon, Lacy Rivera, Lane Rodriguez, Celeste Salinas, Anna Scarborough, Sarah Schorp, Travis Schrade, Elaina Sciba, Madyson Sebby, Paul Sertuche, Isaac Smith, Jadyn Smith, Keely Smith, William Solomon, Walter Sparks V, Ethan Talbott, Trever Talley, Dominic Tomanek, Brendan Tompkins, Alyssa Torres, Frank Trans, Kenneth Vasquez, Rebecca Vasquez, Jocelyn Villarreal, Nam Vu, Mark Waul, Barbara Williams, Benson Ye, Nia Zurita. Seventh grade: Aidan Adame, Jaelyn Adames, Isabella Adams, Rami Ajrami, Kaylin Alarcon, Orlando Alvarez, Reyna Anaya, Bryce Bailey, Sawyer Broughton, Isabella Bruno, Roman Carrillo, Abigail Castellano, Havyn Cervantes, Jaylen Davila, Mary-Tram Dinh, Madyson Dybala, Peter Eaves, Max Fitzsimmons, Fatima Garcia, Audrey Garrett, Alejandro Gongora, Gracie Gonzales, Leah Gonzales, Jacob Goodman, Elssie Guerrero, Logan Gusman, Angelina Helmer, Manuel Hernandez Littlecalf, Carter Jobe, Tyrese Jones, Riley Landry, Wade Leath Jr., Jasmine Lee, Tanner Loesch, Jared Lofland, Hannah Logan, Richard Luke, Alexandria Lynch, Grayson Maples, Madison Nelson, Dylan Nicholson, Humberto Olivarez III, Wesley Orsak, Eloy Oviedo Jr., Anthony Pall IV, Ethan Partida, Chase Patek, Omar Posada, Benjamin Ralston, Kaylee Ramirez, Kevin Rankin-Perkins III, Haleigh Reyes, Erin Reynolds, Jazlyn Rivera, Aliana Rojas, Hunter Rust, Mason Rust, Melany Salinas, Joseph Sciba, Isabel Seilkop, Jayden Shilling, Colt Spence, Harley Starkey, Avery Taylor, Archelius Thomas, Angelique Torres, Haily Tran, Macey Trenck, Devin Trlicek, Rebekah Truax, Jayden Valdez, Riley Weldon. Eighth grade: Domonic Bruno, Haley Carroll, Kelton Carter, Trenton Carter, Ke'larria Creeks, Noel Delagarza, Chase Elsik, Kathryn Espindola, Yesenia Fonseca Hernandez, Tacelyn Francis, Ashley Garcia, Coleton Garcia, Khyla Gardner, Tristyn Garza, Jeremiah Gonzalez, Vanessa Gonzalez, Ashton Grones, Grace Guerra, Maritza Gutierrez, Stephanie Gutierrez, Jacob Hall, Cheyenne Hamilton, Jordan Hanes, Donovan Harris, Wyatt Henderson, Halen Hodde, Samuel Howell, Luke Janzow, Floyd Jaster III, Alana Johnson, Hannah Jordan, Jacob Lawrence, Lacey Littles, Eric Liu, Elijah Looney, Reigan Lopez, Carol Luna, Meaghan Luna, Aaron Martinez, William McBrayer, Jacob McCarty, Shannon McLaurin, Renae Mendieta, Ashlyn Miller, Fabiola Morales, Tyler Neese, Tea Posada, Riley Pruski, Antonia Ramirez, Kirslynn Rendon, Christopher Rivera, Alivia Rodriguez, Angelina Rodriguez, Colton Salas, Megan Salinas, Brock Sanchez, William Sciba IV, Penny Smith, Kendall Smullen, Angelina Solis, Seth Stuart, Mia Suniga, Daniel Supak, Emerald Tegeler, Ray'jaa Turner, Valarie Valle, John White III, Kameron White, Michaela Willborn.

Howell Middle

Frist Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Isabella Alexander, Caden Allen, Alyssa Alvarado, Roland Alvarez, Delaney Atkinson, Grant Biles, Delaney Billo, Celeste Briones, Trinity Brown, Karina Bueno, Steven Busch, Jalisa Cano, Richard Cantu, Ori Ebner, Tal Evans, Gracie Falcon, Lucas Falcon, Laney Glass, Amelia Gomez, Treytn Harpin, Jeremy Jenkins, Rachael Kenney, Abigail Keyser, Kaden Kolle, Caleb Korczynski, Isaac Lu, Brisa Molina, Trinity Morris, Caden Mozisek, Megan Murray, Kristen Ninke, Conner O'Neill, Daisha Ortiz, Jacob Porter, Emily Quinn, Abigail Quinterro, Tavi Schaller, Dallas Smith, Madison Soape, Reese Stastny, Tesla Tordt, Hannah Tyler, Callie Voss, Isabelle Wachtel, Tracy Westbrook Jr. Seventh grade: Rachael Allen, Evan Brown, Abigail Brzozowske, Miranda Castillo, Makayla Chavana, Carolyn Conway, Aliyah Davis, Julie Diebel, Karina Flores, Ethan Fontanez, Isabella Garza, Taylor Hernandez, Aaron Holochwost, Jordan Hooker, Alan Jimenez Perez, Cameryn Leonard, Isabella Martinez, Kaylyn Matula, Austin Miller, Hayley Montez, Keenan Pennison, Elijah Perry, Victoria Petrash, Kathy Pham, Brett Prause, Yvian Rodriguez, De'everett Ross, David Sanders III, Ma Alaine Say, Mackenzie Sneath, Christopher Stines, Kyle Yang, Alexis Ybarra. Eighth grade: Isaiah Aragon, Shelby Austin, Abby Barnett, Kamryn Barnett, Erin Botello, Daria Bushman, Hansha Chen, Madison Colbert, Uyen Duong, Madisen Gay, Sadri Godino, Natali Gonzalez, Amber Guajardo, Christian Guajardo, Austin Himel, Adriana Jaramillo, Kendall Karnowski, Morgan Kimbrough, Blaine Koopman, Margaret Liu, Natalie Marek, Kallie McLeod, Kyleigh Nethery, Samuel Nix, Kaylei Perna, Jaiden Ramirez, Kaylee Ramirez, Kynedei Ross, Emerald Trevino, Eric Valderrama, Leilani Wimbish-Gay.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Landan Adian, Jana Alejo, Devanie Armstrong, Jordan Askew, Kennedy Austin, Abryannah Badillo, Christopher Baker, Aurora Barber, Jacob Barraza, Layla Beckner, Kyndall Bradstreet, Grayson Brazell, Darren Brooks, Taz'janaye Brown, Kailyn Brzozowski, Madison Cantu, Eric Cardenas Jr., Allison Casal, Hustyn Chaney, Moriah Chicamcham, Caidynce Countryman, Raul Cuellar, Danielle Damborsky, Jaylynn Dean, Tyler Dowden, Abigail Duran, Rayna Durrett, De' Shauna Ernest, Valerie Escalona, Emma Fimbel, Myra Fitzsimmons, Dana Frias, Emily Fuentez, Jaden Fuzzell, Sesilie Garza, Dustin Green, Rachel Harp, Kevin Hayes Jr., Mary Katherine Henley, Adora Herrera, Gabriel Jackson, Luke Johnson, Aaron Kocian, Jazlin Koonce, Alena Lantz-Morales, Alexander Leos Jr., Emily Linares, Sabre Lopez, Jacqueline Martinez, Alana Mascorro, Eric Medrano, Nadia Mejia, Christopher Michalek, Jasmine Molina, Emeree Montgomery, Nahla Montgomery, Matthew Morales, Bella Moulton, Jenna Moyers, Brayndee Muncrief, Krissiana Northrup, Abby O'Neill, Aaron Ortiz, Brady Parker, Jeffery Patton III, Arryana Pena, Kelsey Perez, Roy Perez, Leith Porras, Matthew Powell, Gabriella Quirasco, Edward Ramirez, Logan Ramos, Louis Reyes Jr., Eric Reyes, Mia Salas, Karina Sanchez, Austin Schneider, Jaylin Soliz, Victoria Soliz, Gavin Soto, Mariah Steen, Anahi Sugaki, Danielle Talley, Alyssah Torres, Geovannie Trevino, Emie Vasquez, Dylan Waitschies, Lillian Williams, Darrin Wordelman, Lukas Yager, Rylee Ybarra, April Zamora Jasso, Trent Zappe. Seventh grade: Zain Ali, Kristen Balentine, Kara Bankhead, Kiana Barfield, Paitan Bartelt, Skylar Baxley, Hailey Benavides, Nicholas Blundell, Alyssa Borden, Aldyn Bradley, Ryleigh Brooks, Alayeh Bryant, Tristan Burmeister, Jasmin Caltzonzin, Aaron Canfield, Devin Cantu, Nicholas Carlos, Lawrence Cavazos Jr., Savannah Chavez, Hunter Crump, Ayanna Dawn, Jannessa Figueroa, Chloe Frederiksen, Bryan Garcia, Raquel Garcia, Destiny Garza, Sasha Garza, Faith Gauna, Faith Gonzales, Charles Hand, Kaiden Handy, Mary Hernandez, Mireya Hernandez, Mason Hewitt, Matthew Hewitt, Nicholas Honnen, Taylor Johnson, Courtney Junious, Marquis Kuykendall, Alana Lantz-Morales, Lily Leos, David Lopez, Justine Lopez, Rozelin Lopez, Michaela Madigan, Bailey Martin, Adrian Martinez III, Haley Martinez, Miriam Martinez, Brian McCarthy, Claire Milner, Jack Milner, Christiana Monroy, Xavier Moore, Anastacia Morales, Kaylee Nance, Cody Nava, Emily Newport, Brenden Orr, Leonna Pedraza, Nevaeh Pereira, Sabastian Perez-Melchor, Edwin Phillips, Austin Pickard, Bailey Powell, Tristan Raab, Andrea Ruby, Destiny Ruiz, Christopher Sharp, Amber Short, Stephen Stancu, Caitlin Strickland, Isaac Talley, Adriana Torres, Angelyn Tovar Pena, Stefanie Trevino, Martin Valdez III, Miraya Valdez, Carson Van Gundy, Katelyn White, Tucker Whitley, Gabriella Williams, Giani Wimbish-Gay. Eighth grade: Andrew Alexander, Haylee Atabay, Emileigh Burow, Madison Calvez, Jaimye Cantu, Justin Carmona, Jasmine Carrera, Camryn Castillo, Karissa Catalanotto, Tyrese Cauley, Tyson Crawford Jr., Aurora Crouch, Macy Cruz, Isaiah Davis, Kirk Fitzsimmons, Keiki-Nani Franco, Ian Frederiksen, Alyssa Garcia, Katy Garcia, Kierra Garcia, Jeffrey Garza, Mia Garza, Matthew Gomez, Brianna Gonzales, Alysha Gutierrez, Haley Harness, Keahnu Henderson-Robello, Christopher Hernandez Jasso, Christian Hogan, Elijah Hooker, Israel Huerta, Jonathan Insley, Aysha Izaguirre, Ty Johnson, Cole Jordan, Amber Kelton, Logan Kelton, David Keyser II, Alexis Kirk, Thanh Le, Xander Ledesma, Jalyssa Lewis, Anisten Licerio, Clayton Maraggia, Taelun Martin, Caylee Mata, Merritt McElroy, Madison McIntosh, Morgan Meyer, Ian Miles, Emily Mitchell, Dre'lynn Morales, Macey Murray, Trent Nieto, Kathryn Ninke, Areanna Ozuna, D'Ary Patton, Zakari Perry, Ian Pittman, Keilan Rader, Raeanne Ramos, Jacoby Robinson, Ivan Rocha, Briana Rodriguez, Kevin Rodriguez, TyQira Rodriguez, Pedro Salazar Jr., Kaylie Serrano, Cameron Steen, Jarod Tipton, Amber Trevino, John-Michael Turner, Lauren Urban, Haley Varando, Allison Vasquez, Mia Vasquez, John Vaughn, Vincent Vela, Christopher Wagner, Tia White, Arin Williams, Shane Yokum, Logan Zahensky.

Ganado Jr. High

First Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Brianna Bhakta, Joshua Fowler, Carson Rogers, Kate Smith. Eighth grade: Molly Janssen.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Brandon Almeda, Aidan Magninat, Caitlin Alvarez, Gladys Blanco, Nicholas Carruthers, Jacey Edwards, Beau Galetti, Trevor Green, Chance Ladewig, Lauren Watkins, Belsain Zavala-Mendoza. Seventh grade: Bruce Burttschell, Cailee Chambless, Sophia Sachtleben, Madison Shelton, Larson Workman, Darrell Cihal, Hailey Contopulos, Brianna Rodriguez, William Roznovsky, James Sudik. Eighth grade: Kaci Beaty, Sara Brezina, Kennedy Cortes, Monica Hernandez, Laney McCann, Chloe Mercer, Luke Prove, Madison Rosalez, Ashley Cykala, Jacqueline Garcia, Ethan Guerra, Juan Mata-Almeda, Ashley Rodriguez.

Ganado High

First Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Emily Bubela, Chelsea Rohrman, Fay Swift. 10th grade: Haylie Hicks, Sergio Martinez, Alexis Mojica, Mikaela Skalicky, Evert Wiegand, Delaney Workman, Tyler Workmon. 11th grade: Kendall Adrian, Sonia Mata-Almeda, Matthew Bridges, Garrett McCann, Michael Garza, Sky Pesek, Norma Gutierrez, Story Sudik, Cameron Lambert, Meagan Williams, Michael-Douglas Maresh. 12th grade: Rodolfo Alfaro, Brandon Lister, Kendall Alvarez, Garrett Long, JaCee Black, Alixandra Luera, Israel Cruz, Justin Macha, Sydni Engelmohr, Mark Macha, Jacob Foltyn, Jorge Martinez, Ross Fowler, Ashleah Redd, Kylie Hicks, Dalton Service, Hannah Janssen, Caleb Thedford, Madison Workmon.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Brenna Barrow, Madison Benavides, Kira Cardenas, Reyna Gonzalez, Travis Green, Mackenzie Skoruppa, Emma Sulak, Kaelyn Aldridge, Brenna Anderle, Alyssa Bram, Makenzie Luera, Ty Reid, Nicole Ressman, Elvia Rubio-Salaices, Delanie Skoruppa, Avery Sulak, Robbie Winnett. 10th grade: Robert Alfaro, Jovany Alvarez, Stephanie Kocian, Kyla Ledwik, Jacob Martinez, Holt Van DenHeuvel. 11th grade: Thomas Bram, Lindsey Falcon, Haley Kelly, Edith Rangel-Almeda, Morgan Riojas. 12th grade: Cecilia Almeda, Lauren Gresham, Trenton Preite, Carmen Campuzano, Kaitlyn Waters.

Goliad Elementary

Semester 1 Cycle 1

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kaitlynn Alegria, Kelly Brandes, Braxton Butler, Sarah DeLuna, Madlynn Friedrichs, Brianna Garza, Madyson Guerra, Riley Hotz, Brook Jackson, Rylee Jones, Paige Law, Karen Quintana, Caroline Roeske, Brianna Salinas, Shey Sanchez Moya, Eden Skipper, Luke Thomas, Rylee Tucker.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Averi Amaro, Adrian Arceneaux, Ava Blevins, Jamison Bloom, Jose Castaneda, Jackee Corrigan, Adrianna Garcia, Kyle Gaskamp, Haley Hernandez, Jimmy Hernandez, Desean Jackson, Jordan Jeanneret, Lilliana Maldonado, Christian Martinez, Jayden Moore, Mia Nunez, Harley O'Neal, Anthony Ogden, Emily Parker, Zavius Ringo, Nathan Saenz, Destiny Saldana, Colby Sarlls, Ashlyn Shaffer, Mayrin Villalobos, Taylor Weise, Kenneth West, Thomas White, Rayne Williams, Walker Wimberly, Wesley Zappe.

Goliad Middle

Semester 1, Cycle 1

A Honor Roll

Seventh: Tricia Jo Anklam, Tristan Bennett, Brynna Billo, Lauren Bond, Jadon Davis, Kaden Garcia, Claire Gonzalez, Kinlee Haschke, Mollee Henicke, Karleigh Hill, Jaelah Johnson, Truman, Kraatz, Braden Mayfield, Madelyn Reitz, Kelli Ressmann, Haidyn Russell, Jensen Salge, Daniela Sierra, Emilee Whitehead. Eighth grade: Ellie Albrecht, Jake Billo, Jackson Bochat, Madeleine Bochat, Christian Boyd, Hannah Boyd, Barbara Cosper, Victor Cruz, Ashlyn Davis, Taygen Fromme, Gunner Garnett, Taylor Kramer, Jessica Rios, Damaris Rodriguez-Deluna, Cecilia Schoener, Kristofer Shockley, Shelby Slover, Bryce Svatek, Justin Swize, Isabel Torres, Payton Vaughan, Morgana Westfall, Brooke Yanta.

A and B Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Monica Baca, Breyden Boehmer, Dahlila Brown, Andre Davis, Nathan Davis, Lorin DeLaGarza, Cullen Dornak, Katie Fox, Raleigh Friedrichs, Bryanna Garcia, Juliana Garcia, Sydney Goslin, Zakery Guerra, Angel Hamman, Jordan Herolt, Gracey Hoefling, Caleb Huber, Liam Hutchens, Jeremiah Jackson, Kolby Janssen, Coy Johnson, Rebecca Johnson, Jacob Jozwiak, Ryan Klinkerman, Matthew Kutz, Payton Luco, Kaleb Luna, Bailee Marez, Constantino Martinez, Mateo Martinez, Ciero Muro, Michael Naranjo, Jacob Perez, Makayla Roberts, Kaylah Rubio, Gabriel San Miguel, John Savoy, Rhiannon Sawyer, Lane Schneider, Sydney Summerville, Xandrix Vega, Garrett Young, Cutler Zamzow. Eighth grade: Carson Albrecht, Dayna Allen, Max Barnett, Wesley Bohl, Courtney Camacho, Lilianna Camarillo, Carson Dohmann, Caleb Edwards, Grant Garnett, Taylor Haith, Dustin Harrell, Brandon Henson, Joshua Hernandez, Jared Hoffer, Logan Johnson, Jackson Kraatz, Addison McKelvey, Cameron Morris, Xavier Perry, Jordan Poldreck, Marco Quintana, Sydney Reyes, Alejandro Salas, Jaedon Segura, Connor Smith, David Stewart, Mason Towery, Hayden Tucker, Gladis Vela, Morgan Weems, Dylan Weise, Kyra Welch.

Goliad High

Semester 1 Cycle 1

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Mackenzie Billo, Audrey Blevins, Amaya Brown, Jadan Butler, Michael Cosper, Taylor Curry, Gerardo Diaz, Tuffy Dornburg, Andrew England, Kaci Hotz, Bailey Huber, Isabella Livas, Cierra Mendoza, Savannah Mozisek, Maura Orozco, Sarah Rayburn, Hayden Reitz, Kelly Thomas, Jake West. 10th grade: Hannah Brisco-Killen, Isaiah Collums, Audrey Corey, Dalton Dornburg, Kaitlyn Duval, Sarah Helmer, Madison Henicke, Charles Ingram, Kylie Neuvar, Nathan Oliver, Bryant Roeske, Brady Scott, Hunter Troell, Hannah Zachary. 11th grade: Megan Albrecht, Gia Castro, Nathaniel Edison, Toni Garcia, Holly Gaskamp, Kaley Hall, Michala Janssen, Bryanna Mendoza, Audra Parker, Dana Portillo, Cameron Reyes, Adriana Rios, Kylee Robinson, Faith Rodriguez, Carly Shockley, Kayla Stock, Makenna Thigpen, Casey Tislow, Ricky Waer. 12 grade: April Alex, Kassidy Bego, Sandeep Bhakta, John Dorsett, Danielle Garza, Kyndal Gruetzmacher, Matthew Haney, Megan Janca, Morgan Jeanneret, Shay Kowalik, Hannah Kremling, Krista Noland, Colton Rifenburgh, Emily Robertson, Erika Rodriguez, Stephanie Savoy, Ethan Whaley.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Felicia Aguayo, Jessica Aguilar, Emma Albrecht, Kaleb Beaver, Gaiten Bedford, Trevor Bellamy, John Bloom, Trinity Brooks, Courtney Brown, Delfino Castro, Madelyn Council, Christiana Cuellar, Lissette Davis, Robert DeLaGarza, Cade Dillard, Janet Dorantes, Dayton Escobar, Nathan Esquivel, Alexis Fernandez, Megan Fielding, Kaelynn Fox, Jalyn Garcia, Kevin Garza, Biviana Hernandez, Curtis Johnson, Yazmen Johnson, Benjamin Luna, Tanner Machicek, Audacella Maldonado, Madison Montalvo, Hannah Penick, Summer Postell, Lucas Proschko, Daniel Rodriguez, Malayasia Rubit, Frank Rucio, Adiana San Miguel, McKenna Sawyer, Taviyana Shepard, Denton Taylor, Jennifer Valdez. 10th grade: James Albrecht, Juan Bedolla, Virginia Brast, Emily Casteneda, Julio Coronado, Haley Edwards, Joshua Garcia, Jacob Hahn, Mallory Hermes, Emily Klinkerman, Jakaranday Mendoza-Garza, Jasmine Mican, Hayden Oliver, Ezekiel Palacios, Antonio Perez, Kobe Perry, Marlena Poldreck, PaitonPriddy, Ilze Quiroz, Ramico Ramos, Aarin Reyes, Elystino Reyes, Kaitlynn Rodriguez, Tessa Ross, Samantha Salas, Savannah Shaw, Daniel Taylor, Israel Torres, Seth Verret, Weston Wimberly. 11th grade: Jessica Barker, Reagan Berger, Kileigh Boggess, Kourtney Brandes, David Camacho, Garrett Campbell, Caitlin Cope, Robert Cowan, Andrea DeLaGarza, Gabriel DeLeon, Nicole Fielding, Alexis Garcia, Rochelle Garcia, Blanca Guerra, Hunter Hampton, Mikaela Hernandez, Orion Hosey, Joseph Irwinsky, Sarah Koehne, Lane Long, Samantha Loosemore, Braydon Manning, Maria Morris, Aerich Oliver, Flaco Pena, Stacy Phillips, Steven Rankin, Jade Reyna, Mariah Roberts, Isabel Trevino, Kaleigh Ware, Aubrey Williams, Dylan Williams. 12th grade: Gustabo Aguillon, Tara Bell, Tera Bethke, Bailey Campbell, Jalissa Clemons, Jacqueline Coleman, Kevelain Franklin-Williams, Andrew Garcia, Lauren Garcia, Justice Gutierrez, Kristin Gutierrez, Jalyssa Guzman, Hannah Helmer, John Henry, Maria C. Hernandez, Tangle Johnson, Sarah Jozwiak, Rebecca King, Colton Knipling, Steven Koehne, Ethan Lueckmeyer, Duncan Mackay, Marissa Matamoros, Summer Moya, Christopher Nelson, Bryce Ousley, Brady Parker, Daniel Perez, Marla Reyna, Mateo Rubio, Cody Soto, Emily Speed, Emilio Vargas, Tyler Vaughn, Nikolas Westfall, Wilbur Wimberly, Colby Zamzow.

Industrial Jr. High

First Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Cody Birmingham, Kristen Bubela, Levi Christian, Jesse Fuentes, Johnathan Garcia, Paisley Gonzales, Karis Hayden, Emme Heibel, Kid Holladay, Reed Kallus, Kooper Karl, Tayte Karl, Carson Kolb, Kylynne Kusak, Jason Marek, Taytum Poppe. Seventh grade: Shelby Chreene, Juliana Edwards, Baleigh Eppolito, Jamie Krenek, Clifton Maxwell, Desiree McCrory, Jordan McGinnis, Lauren Williams. Eighth grade: Sarah Adams, Blaine Allen, Grace Barton, Sydni Chaney, Lawson Davis, Jeffery Fellers, Skyler Fikes, Payton Gabrysch, Kylann Griffith, Nathan Hammack, Kali Hayden, Nicole Henderson-Escamilla, Zoen Kuchler, Natalie Lucas, Emily Madden, Dayna Perry, Janae Sappington, Daniel Stout.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Ethan Arguellez, Derrick Barber, Parker Blackwell, Mandee Bravenec, Noah Burton, Marvin Campbell, Ziana Cedillo, Taylor Chaney, Chace Charbula, Ean Chreene, Matthew Davis, Callum Dotson, Jackson Fluitt, Ashlynn Gasch, Jordan Hairell, Hayden Hammack, Hannah Hendricks, Hailey Hendrickson, Cristian Hernandez Gonzalez, Nicholas Huitzil, Sulevyn Hutchinson, Jace Kitchens, Sarah Kolodziejczyk, Carley Kruppa, Kaleb Kutac, Tyler Kutac, Falin Lalonde, Tyler Larson, Clayton Martin, Gwen Mendoza, Valainey Merechka, Vestin Merechka, Billy Mills, Kaijuan Mull, Cerik Nuells, Claudia Ospina, Lila Perry, Uriel Ramirez Luna, Elijah Richter, Mason Roe, Ayden Rutherford, Emily Sadler, Xoxyl Salazar, Tabatha Schott, Baylee Schroeder, Georgia Schroeder, Macy Stansberry, Michael Symonds, Blake Vorpahl, Alexia Warzecha, Jackson Weiner, Aaron Wilfert, Heather Woods. Seventh grade: Mallory Andel , Avery Baker, K-la Barrera, Tristan Bermea, Sarah Brogger, Emily Caballero, Allie Eschenburg, Raven Espino, Mika Garcia, Kendall Guerra, Danyle Hammack, Jayden Heller, Garrett Janis, Ashley Koehl, Grant Koop, Weston Koop, Brittany Long, Lucas Malek, Maci Martin, Reagan Mikulec, Landry Payne Devon Pierce, Alondra Pineda Timothy Ressman, Victoria Reyes, Aiden Robles, Blake Rogers, Gema Sanchez, Monica Sanchez, Bailey Sandhop, Seth Schroeder, West Simons, Cheyenne Sliva, Jacob Smith, Maddison Stanush, Avereigh Stephenson, Katelynn Stout, Jeannine Thigpen, Priscilla Whittley, Alexa Wisofsky. Eighth grade: Makenzie Barg, Delwyn Blackwell, Waylon Budd, Alexis Caballero, Cole Charbula, Ethan Drastata, Cameron Garcia, Jacob Hammack, Hannah Hartl, Catherine Hudson, Skylar King, J.T. Marek, Kaitlyn Matlock, Terry Moreland, Grace Moulden, Macy Mueller, Skylar Nelson, Tyler Opiela, Noah Perry, Carly Pickett, Conner Poppe, Monica Sabedra, Kaleb Repka, Bogar Sanchez, Gavin Sanchez, Andrew Storz, Joanna Taylor, Colton Teague, Allison Upton, Sierra Wilkerson.

Industrial High

First Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Denae Brown, Monica Chavarria, Dylan Guzman, Breann Kloesel, Roland Salazar, Tristan Seidel, Brooke Williams. 10th grade: Reagan Doyle, Luther Harms, Jaron Hayden, Lexey Mikulec, Adrian Ramos, Chessali Sackett, Samuel Smith, Hayden Tucker, Katrina Wisofsky. 11th grade: Kelsey Krutilek, Jonathan Marek, Taylor McGinnis, Danielle Smith, Joshua Symonds, Greta Wisofsky. 12th grade: Richard Adams, Cierra Borak, Haley Branum, Maritsa Chavarria, Jasmine DeLong, Luke Dvorak, Kalli Ellis, Courtney Gibbs, Cassidy High, Nathan Mader, Anthony Maresh, Jessica Martin, Jace Pfuhl, John Michael Sadleir, Kelsey Van Pelt, Cerenity Venglar, Steven Wagner, Kayla Weixelman, Jordan Williams.

Liberty

Frist Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Brooke Finley, Isabelle Valdez, Ariana Vargas. 10th grade: Avery Krohn, McKinzi McHenry, Jordan Mendez. 11th grade: Peter Avila, Cross Chambers, Angelica Coronado, Kathryn Delgado, Sandhya Devi, Jyotirmaya Jain, Enrrique Santa Cruz. 12th grade: Leeann Delaney, Reid Goodwine, Taylor Hamilton, Danielle Jenkins, Lauren Mann, Brianna Ralston, Jitoku White.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Jasmine Aviles, Lilly Bhatia, Johnathan Creager, Michael Delgado, Sonia Devi, Logan Huth, Enrique Leal Jr., Donte Loza, Emily Nave, Daniel Rico, Hunter Smullen. 10th grade: Kianna Bell, John Borden III, Gloria Correa, Priscilla Escobedo, Victoria Gomez, Kimberly Guerrero, Lindsay Lopez, Erica Nambo, Miranda Olguin, Jorge Saenz. 11th grade: Diana Bitterly, Robert Colburn Jr., Andria De Los Santos, Miryam Deleon, Justin Donahoo, Brittany George, James Hill, Cordero Huerta, Jeremy Huerta, Esmeralda Mazuca, Jeremiah Mendez, Mario Olivares Jr., Jose Rodriguez, Kaitlin Sulak, Gabriella Sylva, Kendalynn Valdez. 12th grade: Caitlynn Burmeister, Amanda Cantu, Devin Edwards, Ruby Mazuca, Keeley Salinas, Skye Surman, Marissa Villarreal.

Nazareth Academy

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Abby Bauknight, Rosalyn Brysch, Katherine Fairly, Kylie Rodgers, Cassidy Zimmerman. Seventh grade: Emma Milam, Jacob Pena, Austin Thompson.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Emma Barberena, Zane Cantu, Sofia Correa, Samuel Gisler, Jade Neisser, Sydney Partain, Kinsley Rehak, Gracen Rodgers, Emma Seiler. Seventh grade: Halie Aikman, Ava Corona, Kyle Lemke, Sophia Perez, Juliet Rangnow, Hayden Sills. Eighth grade: Mitul Agarwal, Will Lau, Holland Bluhm, Tristen Norman.

Our Lady of Victory

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kate Aguayo, Grant Carson, Ellison High, Quinn Jones, Raymond McCormick, Camryn Petru, Jacob Pyatt, Quinn Ruschhaupt, Cole Stringo, Lauren Theriot, Caleb Ybarra, Sarah Ybarra. Seventh grade: Alex Angerstein, Neha Chandna, Anjali Gaalla, Matthew Janak, Madison Korinek, Elaina Lee, Grant McIntosh, Megan Morgan, Andres Ramos, Reed Rivera, Grayson Seals, Emily Webb, Nikolaus Zerange. Eighth grade: Robbie Alcasabas, Randi Culpepper, Bea Marie Louise Eamiguel, Hayley Fleener, Emiliano Garza, Annabelle Gasaway, Grace Hammack, Katie Saddler, Conner Schilhab, Mariana Valdivia, Rachel Ward.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Morgan Almeida, Kloe Cowan, Sarah Culpepper, Mackenzie Straarup, Paula Swanson, Ryan Ward, William Wright. Seventh grade: Emily Bazar, Blake Buzzell, Emily Chandler, Steven DeLeon, Bo Ellett, Lauren Estraca, Ashley Fleener, Taylor Foeh, Griffith Harrell, Dalton Hempel, Clayton Klekar, Emma Matak-Rogers, Zachary Shaver, Heidi Taylor, Preslie Thomas, Bennett Welch. Eighth grade: Jacob Bordovsky, Alexis Garza, Colton Mundy, Collin Omecinski, Carley Petru, Zachary Shannon.

Patti Welder Middle

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Karson Holly, April Pennison, Marisol Ramirez, Alyssa Reyes, Jeremy Sanchez, Viridiana Segura, Reagan Thompson. Seventh grade: Kaitlynn Arangua, Faith Berger, Marissa Clark, Orlando Di Leo, Esmeralda Grifaldo, Alexis Holmberg, Cecilia Perez Valdez, Ricardo Rios, Alyssa Rodriguez, Emily Thigpen. Eighth grade: Catherine Andrus, Joann Bowie, Braden Burriss, Austin Christensen, Riley Doerr, Steven Garcia, Nicole Hernandez, Destiny Hodge, Dawson Holly, Chalee Inmon, Melody Kloss, Garrett Leita, Tapan Patel, Adrian Patino, Lazaro Perez, Rene Sierra Jr., Lauren Vahalik.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Deondra Albright, Karina Ayala-Banuelos, Cullen Baker, Mason Balboa, Yisvi Barrera, Trinity Berger, Mallory Bland, Litzy Caltzontzin, Roberto Cruz Jr., Alexandra Delgado Chavarria, Damian Diaz, Hayden Flores, Johnesshia Franklin, Jasmine Fuentes, Adyson Garcia, Emma Garcia, Lindsey Garcia, Peter Garza V, McKayla Garza, Shadow-Ranee Gomez, Danielle Gutierrez, Baylee Hathaway, Jayson Hays, Katelyn John, Dryden Jones, Lizabeth Leos, Arianna Lozano, Juan Lozano, Angel Maldonado Morales, Jenny Marbach, Christal Martinez, Joann Martinez, Paige Montgomery, John Morris, Mya Muela, Kissell Nava, Dayana Olguin, Kassandra Persinger, Adal Ramirez, Marcus Ramirez, Angelina Reyna, Naideline Rodriguez Mata, Gabino Saavedra Jr., Freddy Samano, Deijana Santillanes, Dakota Schott, Kallie Stange, Kaylin Valdez, Christopher Villarreal, Yisel Zaragosa, Dailynn Zarate, Jayson Zuniga. Seventh grade: Mackenzie Alaniz, Kaylie Alvarado, Josie Balderaz, Tyler Blaschke, Ray Buckner, Karli Buenger, Emily Carabajal, Mario Cervantes, Megan Cochran, Miranda Corona, Allison Dentler, Adam Diaz, Thalia Gonzales, Adam Grover, Kynleigh Jimenez, Billy Liang, Jazlyn Marsh, Martin Martinez Jr., Malorie Martinez, Caitlin Morris, Shandi Mumphord, Brittany Olivares, Daniel Perez Jr., Adolph Rivera III, Berenice Rodriguez, Rachel Rodriguez, Abigale Salazar, Yadhira Santa Cruz, Kayleigh Stillwell, Brianna Ybarbo, Matthew Ylagan. Eighth grade: Noah Baker, Daesha Barefield, Michael Bell, Logan Blanton, Marcus Coronado, Macey Franz, Nathan Fuentes, Damian Garcia, Joel Garcia, Marlina Garcia, Mary Garza, Elizabeth Giles, Ashley Goodman, Autumn Groll, Zachary Gutierrez, Aidan Hall, Cadence Hamlin, Christopher Hernandez, Rachel Kelly, Mariah Magana, Kaleigh Magnia, Elivianna Martinez, Adrian Montemayor, Mikayla Moya, Juan Mujica, Antonio Murillo, Serena Olguin, Luis Ortega, Jacob Padron, Quincey Paulton, Jessica Peyton, Adrian Ramirez, Hayleigh Ramirez, Audriana Rangel, Nicholas Rodriguez Jr., Edward Rodriguez, Nicole Rodriguez, Xavier Rodriguez, Melanie Rubio, Danielle Salas, Rhiannon Salas, Nayeli Salazar, Valerie Santellana, Valarie Suniga, Alazai Tapia, Brenaje Thompson, Luis Torres, Ramiro Torres, Michael Van Houten, Mary Villarreal, Jozelyn Washington.

St. Joseph High

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Tatum Aigner, Alex Bonorden, Adriana Brown, Bailee Burris, Garrett Cisneros, Elizabeth Du, Julianna Espinoza, Isaiah Estrada, Pranav Jain, Rahil Motiwala, Vivanna Nguyen, Karishma Parikh, Ella Porr, Haden Reyna, Avery Sparkman, Taylor Swor, Seth Theriot, Holly Triplett, Angelina Vincent. 10th grade: Aaron Bradicich, Ben Chen, Taylor Dohmann, Kelsey Ellett, Hannah Flynn, Kate Keating, Morgan Lemke, Reilly Low, Mary Lisa Murphy, Brig Nelson, Teresa Nguyen, Alisa Novosad, Jordan Pyatt, Logan Rivera, Briana Rodriguez, Lane Stewart, Bhoomi Vazir, Carson Young, Tomas Young. 11th grade: Amy Alcasabas, Sydney Barker, Stephanie Boozalis, Benjamin Boyle, Morgan Burke, Haley Charbula, Wes Dodson, Melanie Hermes, Jourdan Hydol-Smith, Ariana Junor, Gabby Kirkpatrick, Zane Koenig, Annie Lozano, Breanna Nguyen, Liam Porr, Holden Pratka, William Proctor, Brooke Reaves, Sarah Sabbagh, Emily Schoener, Sophia Valenzuela, Connor Velasco, Colin Zafereo. 12th grade: Davis Brychta, Catherine Chapman, Katherine Dent, Bethany Falcon, Cat Farrior, Madison Foeh, Elizabeth Haynes, Emily Hoelscher, Luke Holub, Bailey Houck, Christine Janak, Kathryn Janecek, Carter Keating, Tommy Kirkpatrick, Abigail Kovar, Briana Luna, Alex Marlow, Emory Montgomery, Hanna Novosad, Lauren Omecinski, Chris Ontai, Travis Roell, Katie Timmins.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Brodie Beck, Jade Beck, Trevor Benavides, Gracie Benoit, Monica Brown, Sergio Calvo, Tori Chapa, Maddie Deckard, Morgann Fetters, Cullen Gwosdz, Reagan Heard, Kyle Henke, Kaitlyn Herman, Zach Herrera, Mariah Morris, Rea Motiwala, KaileyPadierna, Vyvian Pham, Cole Rather, Destiny Rios, Emily Rodriguez, Trey Schuenemann, Payton Terrell, Katherine Terry, Mason Tran, Ana Valdivia, Tavion Varela, CJ Wagner. 10th grade: Daniel Chen, Erick Cruz, Makenzie Guerra, Pierce Hammack, Lucia Hernandez, John Howard, Shubham Kathpalia, Maegan Marshall, Annie Mozisek, Grace Musquiz, Alex Nagle, Haley Reyes, Catherine Ridley, Gabby Rodriguez, Britani Walther. 11th grade: Haley Alexander, Weldon Briggs, Gunner Chapa, Hannah Kristynik, Sarah McDowell, Carson Miller, April Mooneyham, Fred Proctor, Allyson Rodriguez, Samuel Sternadel, Dakota Stewart, Matthew Vallejo, Cameron Vu. 12th grade: Jaz Alegria, Samuel Bonorden, Kacey Bruchmiller, Chloe Cisneros, Caleb Gloor, Kristi Hempel, Ashley Jones, Lacie Linam, Louie Lopez, Lauren McCaskill, Autumn Means, Jake Morris, Trevor Reyna, Andrea Richard, Katelyn Shaw, Destani Suarez, Drew Wall, Leann Weaver, Raj Williams.

Stroman Middle

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Crystal Arredondo, Errick Brown Jr., Audrey Cason, Alexis Decker, Zakariah Delarosa, Roberta Fumbanks, Kristyn Gaytan, Riley Hibbard, Benjamin Hinojosa, Amari Johnson, Minh-Thu Le, Madison Martinez, Mason Martinez, Krista McNary, Austin Renteria, Karina Robles, Brandon Rodriguez, Isabella Rosales, Christopher Ruiz, Eryka Sanchez, Isaiah Valdez, Alejandra Vargas, Tessa Rae Velasquez, Santiago Villafranco Jr., Aleah White, Kirsten Ysaguirre. Seventh grade: Kyle Cruz, Kinsey Faltysek, Bria Rosas, Allison Soester, Melisa Torres Rojas. Eighth grade: Ryan Alvarez, Madison Barnes, Mikayla Dinkins, Sadie Duran, Madison Escalante, Isaiah Garcia, Lillian Garcia, Fred Garza Jr., Alicia Huerta, Maria Huerta, Laura Martinez, Romina Olalde, Lyna Ong, Delica Pena, Mallory Perez, Angela Robles, Heidi Sabedra, Gabrielle Salinas, Karina Sanchez, Sienna Sims, Elizabeth Smith, Lizette Tavares, Syrena Villela, Brenae Williams.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Abigail Acuna, Saifaldin Al Dulaimi, Maximiliano Alarcon, Autumn Allen, Yarely Arevalo Solis, Joe Baladez III, Jacob Balderas, Dyson Barron, Samantha Becerra, Anthony Bloodsaw, Xavier Cantu, Andy Carmona, Kaitlyne Carrera, Ricky Castellanos, Carmelo Castro, Esmeralda Cervantes, Alizah Cervantez, Gabriela Chavez, Jasmin Coffman, Anieyah Collins, Kaitlyn Cordova, Krystal Duron, Gage Eberhardt, Gavin Espindola, Agustin Estrada, Jehu Flores, Raelyn Flores, Tristan Fonseca, Alizabeth Garcia, Angelina Garcia, Falyn Garcia, Madison Garcia, Miriam Garcia, Arianna Garza, Ashlyn Gonzales, Leslie Gonzales, Teresa Granados, Kristian Hamilton, Azariah Hawkins, Eduardo Hernandez, Alayna Herron, Jeniza Holmes, Aspen Huerta, Maliea Huerta, Kaden Jones, Ethan Leason, Nevaeh Longoria, Issac Lopez Jr., Karen Lozano, Linda Mancilla Beltran, Cassidy Mansfield, Trinity Marek, Rene Martinez Jr., Elijah Martinez, Jerie Martinez, Jennet McRae, Alyson Mejia, Sandra Mendez, Zakary Mendieta, Denise Molina, Yezetni Monsivais, Kayla Morales, Fabiola Moran Bonilla, Miguel Ocampo Macias, Julyana Ong, Yasmeen Ortiz, Jazmine Ovalle, Jacqueline Perez, Gage Plavidal, Juan Ramirez, Rose Ramirez, Miguel Ramos Jr., Sylvester Ramos, Mallorie Rankin, Alissa Rivera, Alyssa Rivera, Lauren Rivera, Mariah Rivera, Ryan Rodriguez, Xavier Rodriguez, Lasean Rogers, Jordan Ross, Kailyn Salas, Jarrett Salazar, Keile Salazar, Dylan Salinas, Felicia Salinas, Madalyn Salinas, Mallory Salinas, Jason Sanchez Jr., Janesca Sanchez, Juan Segura Jr., Lauren Sevier, Elijah Stovall, Jazmyn Tate, Azilyn Tijerina, Angel Torres, Caroline Villarreal, Julianna Wilson, Juana Zapata. Seventh grade: April Aguirre, Joe Aguirre, Meshaela Alexander, Aliah Alvarez, Alexis Arriaga, Marissa Baladez, Kathryn Bland, Erik Blohm, Meghan Brown, Alaina Buske, Joseline Castillo, Leaunna Dean, Ravief Delgado, Josline Duran, Alexis Galindo, Galilea Gamez, Albert Garcia III, Adrianna Hernandez, Breanna Hernandez, Dylan Herring, Jayda Hopes, Amber House, Encarnacion Lara IV, David Leason Jr., Samarah Lopez, Trayland Lopez, Esmeralda Mendez, Cassandra Nambo, Zoe Orellana, Ashley Pineda, Nicole Poventud Sola, Daisy Ramirez, Sabrina Ramos, Jasmine Rocha, Julianna Rosales, Joe Salazar Jr., Aryana Sorrell, Matthew Soto, Joe Valenzuela III, Leobardo Vargas Leija, Delilah Vasquez, Nadia Vasquez, Samantha Velazquez, A'nasia Wallace, Amya Williams, Samantha Zavaleta. Eighth grade: Emilio Alvarez III, Samuel Arce II, Michael Avila, Ashanti Bryant, Jonathan Buckner, Angelica Campos, Juliana Cantu, Lisa Carmona, Kaitlyn Cox, Ariella Davis, Andreas Estrada, Maurilio Fuentez III, Ava Galarza, Ricardo Garza, Christian Gomez, Grace Gonzales, Andres Guerra, Andrew Guerrero, Noah Harpin, Darian Hinojosa, Jo' Shawn Johnson, Laurie Lamas, Koby Levigne, Kate Longoria, Ernesto Martinez Tavares, Joseph Mendoza Jr., J'marcus Moreno, Zavier Muniz, Samantha O'keefe, Evelyn Ocampo, Ceiana Pena, Neesa Poncio, Dedrick Porter, Josh Resendez, Ta'myrie Robinson-Collins, Zaria Ruiz, Adriana Sanchez, Alayna Sanchez, Chloe Spencer, Jayson Tate, Trinidad Torres, Juan Torres-Jimenez, Madison Tramel, Owen Urbina, Nathanael Vela, Ashley Verastegui, Jesus Villarreal III, Alyssa Villarreal, Natalie Villarreal, Kelyn Windham, Jakayla Wright.

Travis Middle

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kenzy Acosta, Hahly Baldera, Natalie Becker, Jenna Bird, Greg Buske, Kennedi Butcher, Julio Cacho, Tanya Casados Gutierrez, Ethan Casas, Ian Chen, Mia Contreras, Payton Cox, Kaily Criendon, Travis Cunningham, Harley Fowler Albrecht, Vincent Fredericksen, Anahy Gonzalez, Keri Grantland, Leticia Huitzil, Elijah Hurley, Jynieve Kennemer, Savannah Lane, Juan Leiva Coutino, Evan Lin, Jeffery Liu, Cloe Maldondo, Alyssa Minjares, Samara Pacheco, Jasmine Perez, Jennifer Perez, Amy Resendiz, Joaquin Sanchez, Geraldine Tafolla, Shayla Teel, Andela Webb, Camden Williams, Kary Xu. Seventh grade: Moises Aviles, Brylee Batts, Kolton Becker, Cesar Blanco, Joseph Blevins, Theresa Carbajal, Chi-Yin Cheng, Joseph Delgado, Nidhi Desai, Abigail Etzler, Brianna Farmer, Ariceli Grandos, Colton Herren, Caleb Huang, Joshua Huang, Caleb Kwi, Anne Liu, Jaydyn Loera, Sebastian Madera, Mia Martinez, Ricardo Martinez, Sara Maseda Jocelynn Miller, Angelina Moreno, Emme O'Donnell, Say Paw, Tristan Poindexter, Ronny Pruitt, Susanna Quirey, Brooklyn Redmond, Skyler Rosenbrock, Katelyn Rothmann, Damen Salinas, Eh Say, Savannah Sibley, Kelly Squyers, Jarius Stewart, Samuel Torres, Angel Tung, Brianna Villarreal, Jenna Williams, Radley Williams, Kelly Xu, Jessica Zhang. Eighth grade: Deja Aguayo, Dominic Aguilar, Blake Anglin, Jace Benedick, Claire Blinka, Jessica Calzado, Jacqueline Chavez, Zachary Conde, Reggie Frederick, Katya Garza-Rodriguez, Madison Gossett, Conner Grantland, Heath Henke, Zoe Herrera, Connor Kestler, Crystal Kwi, Anthony Liu, Zoey Lu, Sergio Morales, Karlos Moreno, London Munoz, Baylee Nunley, Krishan Patel, Leeanne Pena, Shelby Perez, Jacob Pfeil, Eh Poe, Cade Quirey, Jaime Rios, Julian Rodriguez, Marissa Roemer, Leann Rubio, Raymond Ruddick, Roman Rutherford, Esquiel Saenz, Pierston Salinas, Trenten Stavinoha, Weston Stavinoha, Jax Stringham, Levi Strigham, Hannah Sun, Carleigh Swope, Teressa Torrres, Verenice Vargas, Katherine Wang, Paige Weaver, Breanna Young, Ismael Ysaguirre.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Karlie Acosta, Thalia Acosta, Brandy Aldana, Summer Amaimo, Aubrey Barges, Kirsten Beaver, Hailey Billeaud, Cally Boykin, Rea'Anna Campos, Wen-Chieh Chiu, Skye Click, Matthew Colley, Adrianna Cortez, Magaly Desilos Rodriguez, Kati Diercks, Cheyanne Escobar, Juan Estraca, Evan Garcia, Nicole Garcia, Cassandra Gonzalez, Diana Gonzales Arcos, Madison Hawes, Hayven Heil, Marisa Hernandez, Joshua Herrera, Chit Htway, Alexis Iglesias, Cristina Jaramillo, Kylie Johnson, Ty Kolar, Evan Konrad, Jacob Laughlin, Michael Luna, Raelin Luna, Jalissa Maseda, Victoria Mayorga, Kaylee McCaskill, Marissa McLain, Hser Moo, Aracely Morales, Joel Morales, Tarah Munsch, Izaq Nieto, Aiyana Olivarez, Rosalinda Orta, Eh Paw, Hser Paw, Soe Paw, Nicholas Perez, Jacob Pham, Riley Phillips, Luke Powell, Anahi Ramirez, Daeton Rendon, Jimena Rios, Jessie Roberts, Alejandro Rodriguez, John Rosenboom, Thomas Salazar, Keven Salinas, Joell Sanchez, Marlene Sanchez, Hunter Schuenmann, Eh Wah Paw Shee, Ryleigh Sibley, Stephanie Solis, Kirk Stringham, Madison Stringo, Damian Tafolla, Marshall Thompson, Angel Townsend, Yih Ying Tsai, Alenxander Uresti, Kaden Veach, Kyler Wilkins. Seventh grade: Houston Aleman, Dalton Alford, Amya Anderson, Lylah Arredondo, Kisla Ayala, Madison Baker, Braelynn Bowers, Makayla Camacho, Rayven Camacho, Chase Chapa, Danian Chavez, Rea Chrisco, Haley Contreras, Jakob Cortez, Kaitlyn Cowen, Lauren Cruz, Edith Deleon, Agigail Dyer, Nathan Edwards, Ariana Escalera, Katy Escobar-Padilla, Morgan Flores, Sean Flores, Amri Gaona, Cathalin Garcia, Esmeralda Garcia, Miranda Garcia, Daniel Garcia-Alanis, Rene Griffith, Cain Guillen, Makenna Henke, Ismael Herrera, Leslie Herrera, Jacy Hroch, Eh Nay Gay Hso, Lay Hso, Adian Hunt, Diana Jaramillo, Steve Johnson, Evelyn Juarez, Yesenia Juarez, Westen Key, Allyson Luna, Heaven Martin, Zoe Maseda, Gracie McCauley, Ethan McCrory, Lacy McFall, Joslyn Monroy, Haydi Moreno, Casey Nunley, Devin Ortega, Ben Pena, Joe Pena, Anthony Perez, Yilena Perez, Joseph Quirrate, Dayne Rangel, Mason Reese, Alexis Rios, Billy Roberts, Crystal Rodriguez, Gabriella Rodriguez, Eliacib Romo, Aidan Rubio, Tristen Ruiz, Brenda Ruiz Lara, Matthew Salas, Anissa Sanchez, Armando Sanchez, Jennifer Schmidt, Aubrey Schumann, Ryan Silva, Meghan Sparks, Caleb Stutesman, Kylie Taylor Sher Th'Blay, Tessa Valdez, Kyra West, Rudy Ysaguirre, Aaron Zapata. Eighth grade: Tha Aye, Logan Bonuz, Clara Cantu, Emanuel Cortez, Gage Darilek, Hannah Davis, Jeremy Delossantos, Brityn Enriquez, Bradley Flores, Dekyn Garcia, Jerimiah Garcia, Analiza Gomez, William Grubert, Allison Hallam, Trenton Harlan, Keria Hill, Blet Htoo, Riley Hughs, Dylan Konrad, Jacob Magana, Madison Maldonado, Meredith Martinez, Giovanni Medina, Katie Melendez, Florentino Mendoza, Kalub Navarro, Vanessa Nilsen, Paige Ondreas, Rolando Ortiz, Creighton Osornia, Mi Paing, Joshua Perez, Alexis Pham, Cesar Pina, Devyn Podsim, Jose Quezada, Brevin Robles, Noelia Rodas, Juan Rodriguez, Tyler Ross, Zachariah Saenz, Justyn Salazar, Payton Salinas, Paige Satterfield, Ediel Segura, Katrina Stovall, Jon Tausch, Fabian Verber, Colton Williams, Mason Wood.

Trinity Episcopal

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Dugan Chandler, Coleman Fromme, Isabela Garza, Ethan Hartman, Ryan Hartman, Andrew Hicks, Cason Jander, Vrinda Katarya, Juan Llompart, Joaquin Marroquin, Callie Nelson, Kate Wickham. Seventh grade: Jenna Eastham, Gordon Hicks, Kaylee Pearce, Will Robinson, Tara Swor, Catarina Tejera, Maiya Tillman, Nicholas Valdes. Eighth grade: Robin Barker, Riley Briggs, Kate Dickinson, Gabby Garza, Gabby Gonzales, Sean Judge, Rebecca Reeves.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Andre Azevedo, Lauren Berryhill, Mallory Elkins, Sophia Kee-Rees, Logan Meador, Alexis Myers, Brittany Myers, Blake Wallace. Seventh grade: Madison Fox, Fischer Saxton, Grace Schubert. Eighth grade: Paytyn Herbold, Marie McHaney, Prachi Panchal, Brandon Perez, Hunter Reaves, Luke Rogers, Evans Saenz.

Victoria East High

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Michea Bell, William Conway, Anne Marie Therese Eamiguel, Sarah Fikac, Jared Garcia, Jessalyn Garcia, Cami Goldman, Tristan Gomez, Nicole Harp, Lauren Johnson, Koby Kirk, Taylor Laux, Joaquin Lopez, Kagan Migl, Adrianna Moreno, Janelle Oldfather, Marissa Partida, Darby Voss, Payton Wyatt. 10th grade: Rachel Anderson, Haleigh Baladez, Benjamin Biles, Dylan Brazell, Hannah Chapa, Lauren Cortez, Sarah Diebel, Alyssa Dixon, Ryan Elkins, Reagan Gonzalez, Samantha Gonzalez, Sarah Gross, Hannah Gutierrez, James Janecka, Mason Koehl, Kyle Korczynski, Katie Loos, Felicia Lu, Michael McAfee, Kimberly McCarthy, Calder Meis, Kelli Nguyen, Paul Perez, Ashlyn Redden, Dylan Schaefer, Gina Tames, Jaden Tipton, Brandon Tristan, Peyton Williams, Tanner Williams, Imani Wimbish-Gay, Faith Wood. 11th grade: Kelci Beckner, Bethany Brzozowske, Alexandria Butler, Edward Ebner, Nathaniel Flores, Thomas Fordiani Jr., Gustavo Garza Jr., Shelby Goslin, Colin Gray, Amor Gray-Williams, Victoria Hernandez, Luis Hurtado-Herrera, Elizabeth Martinez, Gregory McCarthy, Madison Nieto, Kaleb Rael, Daniel Shay, Kimberly Suniga, Andrew Taylor, Jacklynn Thormahlen, Zechariah Vela. 12th grade: Esmeralda Arcos, Mackenzie Borden, Emily Carroll, Katie Carter, Nancy Chavez, Xin Chen, Julio Covington, John Crawford, Bailee Dorsey, Laurynn Garcia, Haley Grosenbacher, Kassidy Heitzmann, Kelly Hoff, Matthew Humphries, Morgan Jedlicka, Carmen Leos, Amber Martinez, Dakotah Morgan, Mashhood Nielsen, Daisy Olivarez, Hunter Redding, Cayla Rodriguez, Meagan Roy, Natasha Rueff, Emilie Saenz, Brandon Segura, Zoe Teasle, Charles Traugott, Thomas Walentovic, Allie Walker, Angela Winn, John Withers, Jasmine Yang, Norma Zelaya.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Jennifer Anderson, Daniel Bast, Gavinn Bernal, Jadyn Black, Qristian Bland, Dylan Blough, Hannah Borden, Daisy Caltzonzin, Kelda Canales, Cheyenne Carter, Brittany Clendening, Kaleb Coffey, Joe Davila III, Lauren Delgado, Brenda Dunaway, K'Ondra Ellis, Teresa Esparza, Zoye Farias, David Fernandez, Stephen Flenner Jr., Jaylynn Flores, Michael Franco, Aubrenay Franklin, Emma Friar, Brandon Garcia, Brian Garcia, Maricelica Garza, Andelina Gonzalez, Maria Guevara, Arianna Gutierrez, Devin Handy, Tristan Hanson, Leslie Hartman, Trinity Haynes, Amber Hernandez, Hailey Hernandez-Spall, Mallory Hewitt, Jacqueline Hill, Dallas Huerta, Marisol Ibarra, Korbyn Jones, Patrick Kenney, Kendyl Kurtz, Katheryne Laqua, Enrique Leal Jr., Gypsy Leal, Jacob Leigh, Eudelia Leos, Chantal Lopez, Halley Luna, Kelby Marek, Eduardo Martinez, Savannah McKittrick, Citlalli Moreno, Hailee Morgan, Brianna Nava, Christopher Navarro, Khiem Nguyen, Mi Nguyen, Devin Olguin, Jonathan Oviedo, Kameron Pena, Henry Petrash V, Elodia Pitts, Grace Porter, Alexandra Poventud Sola, Kaycie Quinn, Robyn Ramirez, Mark Ramirez-Cuellar, Carlton Robinson, Savannah Sabedra, Alexis Salinas, William Seiler, Taylor Shelton, Dillon Smith, Ryan Solis, Michaela Stobb, Scott Stratmann II, Madison Ussery, Miguel Valderamos, Jordyn Vasquez, Avery Vermillion, Rithan Vios, Chloe Vivian, Karsyn White, Jordan Williams, Malachi Williams, Abel Zubieta. 10th grade: Amber Acuna, Aiyannia Adams, Malakye Adams, Jayla Akin, Blanca Alarcon, Hope Allison, Mark Alvarado, Kayleen Anzaldua, Aaryn Arnold, Tanner Askew, Grant Baker, Rebekah Baladez, Mackenzie Barefield, Alison Barnett, Megan Beard, Christopher Brown, Destiny Bryant, Carolina Caceres, Sjon Cano, Tanner Cano, Eryka Cardenas, Gabrielle Carmona, Kyle Carter, Jose Isaac Davis, Samuel Davis, Denisse Delacruz, Fernando Deleon IV, Kyra Delossantos, Kameron Diaz, Alyssa Driver, Ryan Ehsan, Nathaniel Estrada, Briana Falcon, Natalie Flores, Pilar Flores, Star Gaitan, David Garza III, Samantha Gonzales, Sandra Grifaldo, Alissa Gutierrez, Linda Guyer, Dynasty Harris, Kimberlee Hathaway, Gabriella Hernandez, Stephen Hernandez, Paisley Humpert, Karissa Jackson, Elide Juarez Morales, Kristiana Lopez, Blayze Luna, Zane Mangum, Desiree Mares, Cole Milner, Dylan Moeller, Jasmine Monroy, Karisma Montoya, Brian Moreno Rojo, Kanesha Morris, Kendal Nino, Hudson Oliver, Marcus Ortiz, Ricardo Perez Jr., Saige Peterson, Kodi Powell, Marshall Purdy, Amber Rabsatt, Araceli Ramirez, Daryon Ramirez, Kallen Rangnow, Alyssa Rios, Marina Rivas, Haley Roberts, Angelina Rodriguez, Felicity Rodriguez, Rene Rodriguez, Valyn Rosalez, Jadah Ruiz, Landry Seitz, Landon Simpson, Dillon Slaughter, Enedino Sosa, Denys Tavares, Jack Traugott, Alicia Wager, La'kyle Walker, Delanie Ward, Johnathan Wesar, Jonathan Zelaya. 11th grade: Laura Aguilar, Marissa Alarcon, Audrie Baladez, Miguel Baquedano, Deja Barefield, Samantha Beck, Sage Billiot, Michaela Blough, Kayla Bonugli, Marissa Boutin, Adria Brittain, Trenton Brown, Jimmy Bueno III, Freddie Castillo Jr., Erik Cavazos, Analissa Cruz, Alexis Delagarza, Lorrin Dickey, Mackenzie Dockens, Tianny Escalona, Ryan Espinoza, Alexis Falcon, Gonzalo Flores III, Kendre' Franklin, Trentin Gabrysch, Andre Ganauser, Clarrisa Garcia, Erika Garcia, Alec Garza Cruz, Brooke Garza, Gilbert Garza, Tyler Garza, Jacey Goode, Mia Hernandez, Cameron Hiller, Erika Iracheta, Dominique Johnson, Haley Johnson, Skylar Jones, Joseph Kelly, Benjamin Lake, Madison Lake, Ronald Leos Jr., Alex Longoria, Nicole Longoria, Roberto Lopez Jr., Dallas Lopez, Dystiny Lopez, Chase Loughman, Aimee Lucas, Alan Marquez-Torres, Leocadio Martinez Jr., Alexus Martinez, Brianna Martinez, Samantha Mendoza, Graviel Molina III, Maisy Moya, Jacob Munoz Jr., Tavy Musselman, Galilea Perez, Joshua Perez, Angelica Pina, Montserrat Ramirez, Pedro Rankin III, Mallory Ransom, Calli Repka, Matthew Riggs, Gabrielle Rodriguez, Kameron Rodriguez, John Sanchez, Kyle Schmidt, Stephanie Skoruppa, Devin Smiga, Brennan Smith, Alyssa Solis, Kora Stines, Alana Suarez, Alanah Torres, Kelsey Torres, Gavin Trevino, Maria Trevizo, Pablo Valdez, Starr Valdez, Jasime Vasquez, Jade Vela, Kennedy Velasquez, Jacob Wiebelhaus, Bailey Zappe. 12th grade: Emily Allen, Johnny Alvarez, Savanah Anzaldua, Hannah Balentine, Vonjre Barefield, Andrew Bazar, Carlos Bello, Zachary Bengtson, Brandon Bess, Zachary Blevins, Amber Branecky, Victoria Cano, Olivia Carroll, Landon Castillo, Crystal Castro, Star Chambers, Katelynn Coffey, Zacharias Davis, Serelia Dean, Randall Depine, Lance Easley, Gavin Espinoza, Vicente Estrada-Lopez, Matthew Flores, Ramiro Garcia Jr., Eduardo Garcia, Dezirae Garza, Meaghann Gill, Taryn Gilpatrick, Hugh Gisler, Thomas Gonzales, Anthony Graci, Jacqulyn Greathouse, Octavia Green, Jacob Guajardo, Alyssa Gutierrez, Jonathan Gutierrez, Mercedes Gutierrez, Alyssa Hernandez, Victoria Hernandez, Edith Herrera, Ngoun Huy, Stian Isaksen, Kennedy Johnson, Brent Karnowski, Diana Keese, Jordan Kelly, Chase Laux, Jason Longoria, Gabriel Lopez, Eric Luck, Nicholas Mantey, Macy Mareth, Sterling McCain, Joy McCoy, Dakauri McNary, Sara Medina, Brieanna Moreno, Angel Munoz, Travis Nix, Eriana Olguin, Jacob Orsak, Sydney Patterson, Serena Perez, Kameron Peyton, Kajsa Price, Paola Quirasco, Johnny Ramirez III, Jorden Ramirez, Skyler Rayos, Connor Rhoden, Elya Rincon, Caleb Rivera, Amanda Salazar, Mariah Salazar, Samantha Salazar, Brittani Schmidt, Courtney Seals, Michael Sierra-Hoffman, Mikayla Spears, Harleigh Stelle, Augustine Stewart, Mackenzie Taylor, Mackenzie Tesch, Nathan Tijerina, Samantha Townsend, Monica Troncoso, Jeremy Tyrrell Jr., Raymond Valdez III, Francisco Vargas, Daisy Villalobos, Dakota Villarreal, Dominique Villarreal, Sara Villarreal, Jocelyn Watkins, Tishona White, Jalyn Williams, Moesha Williams, Abigail Wood, Hannah Wright, Clover Yoast.

Victoria West High

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Brooklyn Adams, Jose Alvarez, Joseph Andruss, Keller Blackshear, Walker Bordovsky, Elizabeth Cadengo, Sydney Chavez, Michael Choi, Marco Dileo, Corinne Hall, Tooba Haris, Natalie Hawes, Marguerite Hendrix, Grant Henry, Marcus Hermes, Erin Hughes, Mackenzie Jaeger, Lucinda Jaramillo, Emma Jones, Jadyn Killian, Zoie Lowery, Andrew McKnight, Lexi Morris, Diego Noriega, Carly Oracion, Mikayla Patek, Annie Reeves, Alyssa Smith, Ansliee Stehling, Sara Udd, Elijah Vega, Mariana Velasquez, Michaela Wagner, Colby White, Tyler White, Jasmine Williams, Ky Zarate. 10th grade: John Buchanan, Slater Caldwell, Aries Carter, Mathew Casey, Jackson Dibble, Michael DiSanto III, Linda Garcia, Katlyn Garrett, Esther Gurau, Presley Henry, Nickolas Hurt, Ambry Ledesma, Ethan Lempa, Yu Liang, Taylor Lofland, Emily Lowery, Katherine Lynch, Zen McKenzie, Elias Mendez, Cheyenne Migl, Ansley Murphy, Vy Nguyen, Angel Olvera, Taylor Orsak, Mattalyne Pall, Austin Porter, Ally Raven, Kaylee Raven, Ryleigh Redding, Josselyn Rosas, Matthew Salazar, Blake Schmidt, Jessie Schumacher, Taylor Seerden, Dillan Sievers, Allyson Stafford, Samara Torres. 11th grade: Sarah Alexander, Alyssa Alvarado, Sarah Andruss, Alyssa Benavides, Brock Blanton, Jack Bordovsky, Elizabeth Caldwell, Peyton Dailey, Bailey Daniel, Zoe Davis, Sterling Dumesnil, James Easton, Carmen Elizondo, Jenna Ellis, Joy Erskine, Leah Espinoza, Morgan Familo, Anthony Fieramusca, Madeline Gabbert, Odalys Garduno, Kassandra Gongora, Bianca Gonzales, Xochitlinda Gonzalez, Blaise Hawes, Katherine Henderson, Abigail Hendrix, Kerrah Henneke, Marideth Herbold, Shelbie Hernandez, Talia Hernandez, Jillian Herrmann, Kara Hill, Mykaela Jaeger, Kevin Kaspar, Addie Koliba, Sarah Leggett, Cameron Marbach, Victoria McDevitt, Saige McLarty, Megan Montez, Minh Triet Nguyen, Brett Noble, Zachary Oracion, Devon Parsons, Emily Price, Taylor Ramsey, Alexander Robles, Bethany Rosales, Richard Rowe, Valerie Ruiz, Matthew Seekamp, Kayci Sheldrup, Ross Smitherman, Ashton Taylor, Nicole Trevino, Victoria Trujillo, Caleb Urbano, Chase Weaver, Qiaoming Weng. 12th grade: Hannah Ajrami, Julie Baca, Hailey Birmingham, Abigail Bradicich, David Braune Jr., Peyton Breech, Alcus Carter, Allison Clark, Kevin Clark, Hunter Dollery, Ayanna Ellis, Samantha Flores, Emmitt Fray, Kaylan Fric, Seth Garrett, Anjelika Gonzales, Jacob Gonzalez, Katherine Hallmark, Tanner Hanes, Shelby Hardt, Blake Henneke, Emma Hermes, Sandra Hernandez, Kaytlyn Hill, Sarah Hoerig, Zachary Janzow, Lucas Kabela, Kelsey Kallman, Jessica Loredo, Marissa Mayo, Dylan McKaig, Joseph Mican, Samantha Miller, Alyssa Montoya, Christopher Murphy, Rebecca Nava, Bao Nguyen, Dylan Ohrt, Sadie Ramirez, Emily Richter, Mikayla Roell, Matthew Sanchez, Mikaela Sauseda, Brenna Sestak, Colton Slaten, Mia Solis, Ryan Spiegel, Carson Tharp, Jacqueline Van Metre, Landon Wiggen.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Morgan Allen, Megan Babb, L A Jacqua Bonner, Erica Bosquez, Kamryn Brannan, Erin Brown, Breanna Butler, Ariana Cantu, Josefina Carrizalez, Marissa Castro, Gabriel Cavazos, Matthew Delagarza, Kobe Dukes, Haven Flores, Lauren Fric, Jennifer Garcia, Kaitlyn Garcia, Caitlin Garza, Neusha Hajevandi, Elliett Hanes, Hunter Haug, Ashlyn Henderson, Landon Holub, Abby Huddleston, Sara Innes, Kendall Kabela, Taylor Kirkpatrick, Alyson Krenek, Steven Lawrence Jr., Jensyn Lesikar, Oscar Liu, Shakira Luna, Julian Magana, Alexia Martinez, Eric Martinez, Emma-Lee McGaharan, Hagan McLarty, Logan McLarty, Ariana Mendoza, Cade Mitscherling, John Moore III, Katelyn Olguin, Nataliegh Prince, Luz Ramirez, Nathan Ramirez, Julie Robles, Jasmine Rodriguez, Lane Roessler, Zyra Rubalcava, Katlynn Schilhab, Charles Settles, Tina Shell, Miriam Smith, Pedro Soto, Madison Speck, Emma Spinks, Alexander Summa, Caleb Tabora, Mason Trevino, Colton Turner, Madeleine Urbano, David Valdez, Siegfried Carl Valdez, Basil Valenzuela, Chelsie Voigt, Tarrah Walton, Hunter Weldon, Clayton Wenske, Taylor Williams, Breeana Young, Clara Zappe. 10th grade: Madison Anderson, Kayla Andrade, Nathaniel Arent, Jack Bailey, McKynzie Bartee, Makel Bates, Caleb Bednarczyk, Steven Brandt Jr., Jade Burriss, Haliegh Cardenas, Manuel Casas, Carlie Castilla, Jonathan Castrejon, Trent Crow, Max Cuellar, Alexandria Davila, Avery Davila, Ashley Davis, Liberty Davis, Tristan Espindola, Gage Evans, Sergio Falcon, Hilario Fonseca III, Jason Fonseca, Sarah Franz, Marshall Frazier IV, Lauren Fuentez, Lauren Garcia, Tori Garcia, Lauren Garrett, Allison Garza, Kaylee Gillig, Logan Gisler, Jaclyn Gonzales, Vivian Gonzalez, Shawna Gott, Chayce Grevey, Taylor Guajardo, Isaiah Gutierrez, Blaine Harrison, Brittany Hempel, Bianca Herrera, Elisha Hosey-Stewart, Tabree Houston, Michael Howell, Blair Jacobusse, Juliann Jimenez, Conlee Landry, Tyler Laqua, Kaitlynn Lee, Kayli Leos, Myah Mallory, Alyssa Marbach, Megan Marek, Adrian Martinez, Adriana Martinez, Felicity Martinez, Gabrielle Martinez, Nicholas Masciarelli, Luke McGehee, Jacob Milewski, Cloe Monney, Austin Montez, Blake Montez, Carlalizet Moreno, Ena Morin, Nadia Morin, Raetsch Myers, Lyrin Owens, Tiffany Puentes, Kaleb Ramirez, Serenity Razo, Jolie Renz, Rebecca Reyes, Halie Robison, Noah Rodriguez, Ethan Salas, Drew Sanchez, Marissa Sanchez, Cheyenne Sappington, Steven Seekamp, Tiffany Shell, Kyle Smejkal, Morgen Stange, Adrian Swearingen, Brandon Swearingen, Caroline Torres, Travis Tucker, Peyton Usoff, Sean Webb, Natalyn Wheeler, Ashley Wilborn, Jazlyn Williams, Meredith Winkenwerder, Katherine Wisdom, Tyler Yaws, Henry Ybarra, Gabrielle Zowarka. 11th grade: Corbin Adams, Nathan Alkek, Anthony Alvarez, Ruben Avila Jr., Marisolo Avila, Andrew Balboa, Alexis Bartlett, Abbigail Baughman, Brianna Benavides, Brittany Benitez, Kenyan Black, Reagan Bordovsky, Audrey Boswell, Ashley Bowland, Randon Brasher, Zaina Brown, Avery Bruns, Mason Buenger, Jasmine Bundage, Alicia Bush-Martinez, AudianaCarisalez, Caleb Cavazos, Armando Cerda, Sergio Cervantes Vicencio, Jason Clemons Jr., Timothy Cockroft, Trent Cole, Kyle Cooley, Zoe Corona, Maritza Cruz, Allyssa De La Garza, Mariana Delatorre, Jaci Dickinson, Hailey Dilworth, Nicholas Elizondo, Sarah Espinoza, John Estrada Jr., Jillian Evans, JerrettFaires, Elyssa Franklin, James Gann, Crystal Garcia, Jaedyn Garcia, Jaycob Garcia, Roy Garrison Jr., Jason Garza, Patrick Gasch, Andrew Gilliland, Alicia Gonzalez, Ivan Guerra, Karsten Hallett, Yazen Hamoudah, Jaivernae Hardaway, Daizha Harris, Andrew Hathaway, Joseph Henson, Jozlyn Hernandez, Branson Herrmann, Erin Hildebrandt, Baylee Ivy, Bridey Jacob, Kasey Kalich, Katelyn Karl, Haley Kinkade, Kayla Kostella, Alexandra Kovar, Chelsea Lacy, Jesse Lakey, Mildred Lamar, Tyla Land, Kaylynn Lawson, Graham Lemmons, Hunter Luke, Zachary Magee, Jonathan Malik, Katlyn Marr, Ashley Martinez, Zachary McBrayer, Madelynn Mejia, Marina Menchaca, Moises Mendez, Penny Meyer, Kylee Miller, Rachel Miller, John Montgomery, Jared Mosher, Daniel Navarro, Mark Ochoa, Haylee Olguin, Mason Pagel-May, Matthew Parsons, Adriana Pulido, Joseph Richardson, Francisco Rivas Rodriguez, Emily Roberts, Ashlie Robinson, Arturo Rodriguez III, Heaven Rodriguez, Stephanie Sanchez, Maycen Schneider, Keaundra Sidney, Joshua Smith, Sarah Sparks, Grayson Stone, Brandon Svatek, Cameron Thedford, Tyler Thomas, Alexandra Tucker, Katelin Turley, Tyler Turley, RiannaTwilley, Brandon Valderrama, Christian Vega-Madrid, Hollis Vela, Gary Villarreal Jr., Lorin Walker, Clayton Williams, Carlos Zambrano Jr., Carla Zapata. 12th grade: Tyler Abney, Celeste Adames, Austeen Alaniz, Kobe Boyd, Karissa Brannan, Michael Brasher, Kaleb Bray, Gamarquis Brito, Dillon Butler, Brooklynn Canchola, Hailey Cantu, Crystal Castillo, Miranda Chavez, Kynsey Clark, Stephen Clements, Alexis Contreras, K'liyah Cunningham, Hunter Elder, Jaylynn Eliassaint, Julissa Emiliano, Jesse Ferguson, Meagan Fishbeck, Jenni Forst, Matthew Gajdusek, Marissa Garcia, Alexander Garza, Gabriela Garza, Lori Garza, Raden Glover, Alejandra Gonzales-Mccallum, Valarie Gonzalez, Tanner Grones, Andrew Guajardo, Thomas Guzman, Gunner Harrison, Mikel Hart, Emily Hausmann, Shalyn Henderson, Brady Hendrick, Aaron Hill, Katie Huddleston, Trinity Huddleston, Robyn Johnston, Patrick Kostella, Cullen Lantiegne, Zakry Ledbetter, Joseph Madrigal, Tenille Mansios, Aaron Martinez, Amber Martinez, Mayra Martinez, Ximena Martinez, Grant McDaniel, Coy McLarty, Eulogio Mendez III, Campbell Mercer, Sophia Montemayor, Jose Morales, James Murphy, Aaron Music, Hayden Nelson, Travis Noack, Logan Nobles, Abigail Ocanas, Rosalinda Ortega, Jacquelyn Padron, Julianna Pena, Lynzee Phillips, Jacob Quinonez Jacks, Nicole Ramos, Ethan Reha, Noah Reyes, Raegan Reyes, Ralph Reyes, Jabe Reynolds, Lauren Rice, Kimberly Rios, Christopher Roberts, Ethan Rodriquez, Azalia Rojas, Alyssa Saldana, Gustavo Sanchez, Morgan Schmidt, Ryan Serrano, Tristan Smith, David Solis, Kilan Steward, Kayleigh Stubbs, Bryan Sturm, Megan Summa, Austin Taylor, Brandon Taylor, Cateline Taylor, Kory Taylor, Mallory Trevino, Morgan Trevino, Primitivo Tristan IV, Blane Tupa, Drew Wallace, Savanna Wiley, Caleb Williams.

YOAKUM HIGH

First Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Cutter Braun, Clara Cooper, Ashlyn Dicke, Kacee Fink, Jewel Guerrero, Kaci Herman, Holden Lauer, Camelia Martinez, Nathan Matusek, Jayla Morris, Brooke Nowlin, Manan Patel, Daniel Pawlik, Griselda Portales-Hernande, Cecilia Rivas, Madison Smith, Shelby Stary, McKenzie Villareal. 10th grade: Vanessa Balleza-Garcia, Travis Barnett, Aaron Barrera, Lauren Caka, Jonathan Cardona, Devin Chumchal, Jullian Copley, Kenzie Coull, Trevor Fikac, Nathan Frank, Braden Hanzelka, Kolton Jeter, John Kelley, Laurel Kelley, Hunter Kvinta, Trent McKee, Amanda Moehlman, Callie Morris, Ashley Novosad, Jordan Payne, Zitlali Ramos, Jazmyn Rivera, Silas Robinson, Angelica Rojas, Lisa Seidenberger, Hannah Stansberry, Lauren Sternadel, Myra Villareal, Morgan Vinklarek, Robert Zaruba. 11th grade: Kaylee Branch, Eduardo Calderon, Lucelida Garcia, Heather Green, Adrian Herrera, Bryan Hurtado, Mariah Maldonado, Gabriel Rodriguez, McKenna Smith. 12th grade: Nicole Berkovsky, Ricardo Canseco, Devin Hamman, Jake Kremeling, Jamie Oliver, Samantha Wurm.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Elisa Arriaga, Gerardo Barrientos, Conner Brandt, Monington Clark, Drake Miller, Joanna Moreno, Evelyn Ochoa, Aidenn Stasa, Melyna Torres. 10th grade: Austin Garrett, Ruth Herrera, Rhett Izard, Amaurion Love, Wade McMahon, Desiree Miller, Brandon Novosad, Sergio Venegas, Michael Williams. 11th grade: Bethanie Garcia, Jade Hall, Jacie Mesa, Megan Moorman, Cody O'Neill, Edgar Portales. 12th grade: Kourtney Jeter, Zoe Johnson, Kyleigh Marek.

YORKTOWN Jr. HIGH

First Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Drew Alexander, Kaitlyn Ornelas, Dylan Respondek. Eighth grade: Brent Beckham, Katherine Gwosdz, Katie Hughes, Ellie Robinson, Makenna Yandell.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Nicholas Billings, Caylen Boehm, Chelsea Hays, Kyron Lemke, Seely Metting, Kaylee Parker, Makenna Preslar, Aubrie Ruppert, Kylie Segura, Brooke Turner, Andrew Yeretsky, Dakota Zelinger. Seventh grade: Brittan Allman, Christopher Johnson, Halie Lancaster, Emma London, Kadin Regalado, Kailey Sinast, Samuel Speed, Dane Webb. Eighth grade: Aimsley Blank, Margarett Broll, Stephanie Buesing, Jeremiah Chaloupka, Joshua Garcia, Kyah Helbing, Devin Leister, Hailey Naranjo, Corey Pargmann, Justin Schroeder, Leanora Sturm, Einer Trevino, Wyatt Whitfield, David Zelinger.


SHARE


Comments


Powered By AffectDigitalMedia