Area Honor Roll students

July 7, 2016 at 5:48 p.m.
Updated July 8, 2016 at midnight

Editor's Note: The Advocate publishes honor rolls for sixth through 12th grades. Below are the A honor roll students. Visit our Web site at www.VictoriaAdvocate.com for both A and A/B honor roll students. Schools not listed did not submit their honor rolls by deadline.

Bloomington Middle

Fifth Sixth Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jaclyn Lerma. Seventh grade: Melissa Guerrero, Eryka Hosey, Yarley Marquez, Noel Olguin, Alondra Salinas. Eighth grade: Stella Barboza, Elizabeth Casares, Jazlyn Castro, Clayton Janis, Jayden Kueker, Daniela Medrano, Alanah Ventroy.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Alexia Almaguer, Allie Amador, Jaden Anderson, Angelica Bickerstaff, Jesus Castro, Karina Castro, Iris Chavarria, Anistan Chavez, Skylan Contreras, Kamili Culpepper, Charles Delgado, Jasmine Diaz, Alondra Garza, Vivana Gomez, Kalei Guerrero-Surman, Jonathon Gutierrez, James Hendrickson, Devin Johnson, Jynieve Kennemer, Jaylin King, Hailey Leos, Hailey Martinez, Diego Perez, Elizabeth Pineda, Joe Price, Raylynn Randle, Gabriel Roldan, Alexander Romero, Anaya Wallace, Malori Wright. Seventh grade: Isaac Castellanos, Odalis Castro Espinoza, Madysen Diaz, Adrian Duenez, Mariela Garza, Tamera Hosey, Concepsion Loredo, Jaliyah Norman, Mercedes Rodriguez, Khristian Thomas, Kailyn Vasquez. Eighth grade: Jayden Hernandez, Makayla Hernandez, James Johnson, Victoria Nunez, Mercedes Patlan, Jose Perez, Litzy Rodriguez Aguirre, Jace Vasquez, Venessa Wallace.

Calhoun High

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Courtney Abraham, Mikayla Caughron, Dinh-Diamond Chau, Savannah Cunningham, Drake Dyes, Logan Evans, Heather Glover, Ysenia Granados, James Grantland, Jennison Haubert, Zayda Hernandez, Haley Housworth, Nee Hso, De Lwe Htoo, Kamryn Kalisek, Krislyn Key, Noah Lento, Macy Medlin, Lisette Montalvo, Sylias Montgomery, Law Moo, Gunner Moore, Aliyah Munoz, Kaley Navarro, Jireh Orta, Tyler Parsons, Anna Sachtleben, Melanie Smith, Jaylen Stewart, Makayla Svetlik, Ethan Teehan, Melina Townsend, Paul Villarreal, Jared Weaver, Bauer Willoughby. 10th grade: Marshal Batts, Allie Becker, Sara Cain, Jason Chen, Ivana Guzman, Haden Henke, Rocky Hernandez, Alexander Liu, Colt Massey, Torri Mikolas, Evina Moreno, Manuel Ortiz, Alyssa Tilly, Kelsey Vannoy, Andrew Witte, Helen Xu. 11th grade: Dylan Alva, Ashlyn Beard, Brenden Beck, Colton Blinka, Seth Bubenik, Kait Karl, Karen Kaw, Delfina Lagana, Tiffany Lee, Daniel Leita, Tiffany Lin, Terry Nguyen, Daisy Servantes, Danielle Servantes, Savannah Woodward, Joy Yeh. 12th grade: Nathan Almanzar, Wyatt Bowman, Jackalyn Brumfield, Heather Cain, Victoria Campbell, Ashley Chavana, Kevin Chen, Meagan Crawford, Alexis Cruz, Stetson Dierlam, Krystal Gonzalez, Ansis Gu, Emily Hahn, Kaw Htoo, Sah Htoo, Cory Mabry, Foreman McCauley, Abigail McFall, Jacob Morgan, Meghan Odell, Janiah Orta, Shaylee Patterson, Shiloh Pope, Daniel Rodriguez, Hannah Shelly, Cody Stacy, Miranda Stringo, Robyn Stringo, Jessie Sun, Josue Villa, Amber Villarreal, Wenwen Wang, David Williams, Colvin Witt, Dakota Wood.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Christian Almanzar, Matthew Amejorado, Marshall Arlitt, Mitchell Arlitt, Caleb Baker, Raven Barefield, Trinity Barelas, Rebecca Barrera, Daniel Beaver, Janie Bird, Kellie Blevins, Bryson Butler, Savanah Caldera, Dayanna Cantu, Reed Cantu, Victor Carrasco, Alexis Carreon, Daniela Castaneda-Delgado, Jairo Castillo, Vanessa Castillo, Amiah Cobos, Christopher Cordell, Julius Crabtree, Megan Cross, Mario Desilos, Kelsea Dobbratz, Jordan Dworaczyk, Melyssa Edwards, Madison Escobar, David Fernandez, Madison Flores, Zoe Flores, Ignacio Fortanel, Esteban Garcia, Roberto Garcia, Avery Grimaldo, Cesar Guevara, Samantha Guillen, Cierra Harper, Cing Hau, Jennifer Henriquez Navarrete, Carlos Hernandez, Sommer Hinojosa, Everest Hodges, Ahnwake James, Larry Johnson, Preston Jowers, Rayne-Skylen Lamphier, Sage Lewis, Xavier Luna, Mildred Marroquin, Present May, Nathaniel McClellan, Noemi Morales, Adien Munoz, Jose Munoz, Oscar Navarro, Elle O'Donnell, Emily Obregon, Kionna Ocanas, Emely Orozco Carrillo, Daylon Ortega, Alma Pacheco Contreras, Steven Padron, Remingtin Parker, Petra Perez, Htee Poe, Krystin Ramirez, Karis Rendon, David Resendiz, Corbin Rivera, Susanna Rivera, Karina Rodriguez Garcia, Morgan Rudellat, Mel Ry, Martha Salas Cumpean, Dezaray Salto, Armando Sanchez, Camila Sanchez, Kaitlynn Schultz, Andrew Segura, Faela Stanton, Ezra Stellman, William Swope, Jaykob Tellez, Enrique Torres, Susan Vargas, Gillian Vasquez, Jonathan Vela, Haley Villarreal, Corrine Villegas, Chloe White, Andrew Ybarra, Alejandra Zamorano. 10th grade: Abby Adames, Ryan Ayers, Mason Boudreaux, Korynn Calzada, Luisa Casados Gutierrez, Claudia Castro, Dana Chance, Adrian Chavana, Jimmisue Clinton, Leo Colom, Lawrence Dio, Amanda Garcia, Aide Garza, Analise Garza, Victoria Gilliland, Marizza Gonzales, Prexedis Gonzales, Tatyana Green, Mauricio Guerra, Ashley Iniguez, Justin Kung, Victoria Kupcho, Abigail Lauterbach, Yu Hsuan Liao, Miguel Magana, Creed Martin, Joseph Morales, Abigail Morgan, Melanie Munoz, Jacob Nasternak, Dustin Nguyen, Dahlia Ortiz, Jose Pena, Shelby Ramirez, Judith Reyes Garcia, Sebastian Rico, Shelby Rodgers, Josef Rodriguez, Ethen Ruiz, Alexandra Sanchez, Senon Sanchez, Eh Say, Sebryna Sears, Elizabeth Silvas, Sineth Sin, Wendy Solis Chaidez, Ashley Spears, Hannah Spencer, Shelby Sterling, Tha Taw, Christian Taylor, Macy Tomlinson, Emily Tschatschula, Elise Ureste, Nathan Valadez, Starriett Watkins, Jenna Weaver, Dorothy Williams. 11th grade: Skylar Almanza, Alexis Alvarado, Sarah Armstrong, Ty Boedeker, Michael Bonilla Cruz, Ronald Bonner, Noah Bonuz, Devyn Briseno, Ashley Caldera, Delmi Calzada, James Canales, Alexis Carabajal, Jake Carter, Mason Clark, Hannah Collins, Nyla Contreras, McKayla Cortez, Morgan Cross, Vincent Delgado, Kara Dierschke, Kendall Dodson, Bailey Doyle, Luis Fernandez, Celeste Galindo, Se Reyna Garcia, Jada Garner, Jennifer Gonzalez, Mauricio Gonzalez, Janessa Guzman, Abby Hroch, Bar Htoo, Jessica Ibarra Mendoza, Joshua Johnson, Ali Kalisek, Morgan Kolar, Mariah Leal, Lang Lian, Dylan Longoria, Destyna Lopez, Joanna Lu, Marliegh Mangum, Bethany McFarland, Samantha Mendez, Trevor Miller, Kaci Moehr, Aaliyah Navarro, Lea Neubert, Nathan Nguyen, Thanh Nguyen, Sandy Norato Lopez, Jackson Nunley, Lily Olson, Salvador Padilla, John Perez, Jessica Perez-Mejorado, Lauryn Poindexter, Gabrielle Rabeaux, Emily Ragusin, Sebestain Ramirez, Major Reese, Rosalinda Rios, Matthew Salinas, Daisy Sanchez, Michael Sanchez, Jocelyne Solis, Luis Soto-Ruiz, Lucero Valadez, Marco Valdez, Daniel Varela, Genesis Villarreal, Keondray Washington, Meghan Wehmeyer, Hailey Whitaker, Ty Woods, Savannah Wooten, Amberlee Wright, Sara Ybarbo, Sierra Ysaguirre. 12th grade: Christopher Aguilar, Dana Aragon, Kody Balfanz, Jasmine Bernal, Taylor Blakeman, Gabrielle Bonuz, Savannah Cantu, Taylor Caraway, Dillon Carter, Bailee Casey, Daniel Castillo, Nicholas Chrisco, Alex Clifton, Dylan Cox, Karly Critendon, Dylan Darby, Peter Deforest, Benjamin Deleon, Brandalynn Escobar, Cody Flores, Faith Fojt, Eric Gallegos, Jocelyn Garcia, Jose Garcia, Alyssa-Felyz Garza, Raylenn Gonzales, Cheyenne Gonzalez, Leanna Gottschalt, Crisselda Grimaldo, Hannah Hernandez, Haley Herrera, Crystal Heysquierdo, Bryan Holsey, Shaughnessy Howell, Khee Htoo, Journi Huddler, Kyle Hunter, Margaret Jasso, Kevin Kopp, Matthew Lerma, Trevor Lewis, Brianna Limon, Kyle Malaer, Chye Martinez, Kasey McKamey, Mario Mendoza, Elizabeth Meyer, Analee Morales, Haley Morales, Shawn Mumphord, Austin Nasternak, Christina Nguyen, Haylee Nilsen, David Odell, Kaley Ortega, Estevan Osornia, Lauren Padilla, Noah Perales, Alyssa Perez, Andres Perez, Kara Pfeil, Alexa Quintanilla, Sergio Ramirez, Jorge Rios, Adrian Rodriguez, Melissa Rodriguez, Yadira Rodriguez, Christopher Romero, Rosalina Ruiz Lara, Breeanna Saldana, Isaac Salinas, Preston Salinas, Ramiro Sandoval, Kaddie Sandy, Has Say, Blaine Schmidt, Antonio Serna, Andrea Silva Andrade, Cheyenne Smith, Jose Solis, Quentin Stovall, Kelsey Tidrick, Jessamy Tomlinson, Rebecca Torres, Yu-Tyng Tsai, Mason Tueckes, Marco Vasquez, Alejandro Vega, Hayley Vickery, Alejandra Villalon, Xena Villarreal, Trace Wagner, Matthew Wood, Ilse Zavala Salas.

Edna Jr. High

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kaydence Chiles, Mia Covarrubias, Jazmin Hernandez, Juan Rodriguez, Hannah Rodriquez. Seventh grade: Cara Beames, Laney Curlee, Micah Grona, Kaylee Hanys, Edna Hernandez, Shelby Keith, Liberty Kovar, Karen Lin, Jade Matcek, Avery Moore, Itai Pinon, Sarah Snow, Donovan Stafford, Taitelin Strasner, Mia Turner, Diondra Williams, Mia Yandell. Eighth grade: Caitlin Beames, Kristopher Black, Miranda Fikes, Melani Guzman, Jason Hessong, Kennslee Holmes, Devin Johnson, Ashlee Jones, Heather Kvamme, Logan Long, Hagan Muegge, Larane Orsak, Sydney Peters, Shada Robinson, Daniel Santiago, Hannah Weinmann, Carlos Willis.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Dorian Alicea, Cynthia Avalos, Michael Banda, Brandi Basquez, Rea'ven Bowser, Ian Braunholz, Ethan Brunson, Alexandria Childs, Felicity Contreras, Jazmine Contreras, Colton Cruz, Katelynn Curlee, Hildan Dickey, Jezaveon Espino, Alberto Garcia, Milena Garcia, Heather Gonzalez, Bryan Guillen, Haylee Harper, Zion Harris, Destiny Hernandez-Reyes, Mateo Lauper, Kendal Lout, Emily Mandujano, Ashley Mendoza, Hannah Miller, Jasmine Monroe, Joshua Muncrief, Lilyana Olvera, Sung Par, Cheyann Parks, Kaylee Pieprzyca, Kila Rodas, Emily Saenz, Zarron Sample Hernandez, Isabel Schroer, Cameran Sorensen, Dawson Tello, Logan Turner, Geovanni Villeda-Segundo, Ashton Wittnebert, Kyrstin Zarate, Robert Zarate. Seventh grade: Caleb Airhart, Jasmin Baez, Sylvia Barrientes, Kam'renea Callis, Leticia Calva, Jacob Clay, Brady Davis, Christopher De La Garza, Recie DeLaGarza, Sophia Garcia, Angeles Gardner, Cheyenne Parks, Melissa Guevara, Aracely Hernandez, Hunter Howell, Gauge Hudgeons, Jaxon Idlett, Gideon Jacinto, Courtney Junious, Demi Lambert, Hailee Lopez, Mercedes Lopez, Ryland Luedecke, Antonio Martinez, Shayana Martinez-Sanchez, Megan Moore, Caelb Muschalek, Kirsten Muschalek, Tommy Noyola, Ariana Owens, Caleb Parrish, Melanie Ramirez Mendoza, Layla Russell, Leah Smith, Colby Sorensen, Egino Soto, Zoe Stuckey, Stephen Woodring. Eighth grade: Elizabeth Alex, Emilio Avalos, Britny Baez, Christian Banda, Clayton Brigham, Colten Campbell, Logan Carroll, J'Marques Carter, Jayden Currier-Hover, Lillian Currier-Hover, Julius Dilworth, Samantha Dodds, CassiDee Elledge, Chloe Ellison, D'Marcus Gardner, Mason Goldman, Julian Guevara, Mollie Hastings, Ethan Johnson, Karlee Marthiljohni, Shakira Martinez-Sanchez, Patan Monceaux, Jace Muncrief, Te'Ambrie National, Alexzandra Nelson, Dylan Parks, Adrian Rodas, Allison Rosa, Ahlazah Roy, Karla Salazar, Kacen Sanchez, Lauren Sanchez, Javonte Seymore, Jack Shook, Kansas Smith, Bayleigh Snider, Kaitlyn Stone, Dakota Thomas, Mariah Woodbury.

Faith Academy

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Carissa Barron, Analisa Castillo, Hannah Cornwell, Jackson Dahlin, Allison Garcia, Emily Irby, Shepherd Manning, Ayanna Moten, Kimberly Ramos, Chloe Royael. Seventh grade: Audrey Cook, Jaylen Dorsett, Andrew Garcia, Rebecca Hurt, Madison Kurth, Kaylee Henson, Kora Gonzalez, Deuce Graham, Kayla Turner. Eighth grade: Claire Dahlin, Isabel Desanno, Arriana Flores, Leah Hurt, Madeleine Royael, Claire Stoilis, Jade Thomas. Ninth grade: Maryha Castillo, Timothy Cornwell, Suhanna Dahlquist, Grace Gonzalez, Haley Mallette. 10th grade: Allison Brown, Joshua Pisors. 11th grade: Ethan Aleman, Hunter Cross, Noah Gomez, Nate Goynes, Justin Hagan, Luke Marti, Angela Neinast. 12th grade: Sierra Brookhouser, Hope Burns, Tristan Vasquez, Aaron Wendel, Jaki Windover.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Mikaela Longoria, Brennan Proctor. Seventh grade: Tyler Torres, Trinity Williford. Eighth grade: Trina Gomez, Michelle Hagan, Michaela Pate. Ninth grade: Talitha Perez, Vynz Semilla, Abigail Turner. 10th grade: Dominique Cavazos, Breanna Clemons, Allie Ortiz, Alicia Puentes. 11th grade: Devin Broom. 12th grade: Ellerie Day, Austin Guajardo, Kyle Lassmann.

Ganado Jr. High

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Brianna Bhakta, Joshua Fowler, Carson Rogers. Eighth grade: Molly Janssen.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kate Smith, Brandon Almeda, Jonathan Lenhart, Gannon Brammer, Alexis Martinez, Michelle Briones, Cecilie Russell, Cayden Cherry, Jacob Sulak, Jacey Edwards, Lauren Watkins, Beau Galetti, Cameryn Webernick. Seventh grade: Larson Workman, Erik Alvarez, Tyrin Brito, Cailee Chambless, Darrell Cihal, Hailey Contopulos, Brianna Rodriguez, William Roznovsky, Madison Shelton, Noah Thedford. Eighth grade: Kaci Beaty, Kennedy Cortes, Laney McCann, Ashley Rodriguez, Madison Rosalez, Jacqueline Garcia, Ethan Guerra, Luke Prove.

Ganado High

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Emily Bubela, Kira Cardenas, Chelsea Rohrman. 10th grade: Alexis Mojica, Mikaela Skalicky, Delaney Workman, Tyler Workmon. 11th grade: Matthew Bridges, Sonia Mata-Almeda, Haley Kelly, Story Sudik, Cameron Lambert. 12th grade: Cecilia Almeda, Hannah Janssen, JaCee Black, Alixandra Luera, Israel Cruz, Ashleah Redd, Jacob Foltyn, Dalton Service, Kylie Hicks, Madison Workmon

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Madison Benavides, Brenna Barrow, Travis Green, Delanie Skoruppa, Mackenzie Skoruppa, Avery Sulak. 10th grade: Gabriella Alvarez, Haylie Hicks, Kyla Ledwik, Jacob Martinez, Sergio Martinez, Evert Wiegand. 11th grade: Kendall Adrian, Thomas Bram, Michael Garza, Michael-Douglas Maresh, Christian Palacios, Morgan Riojas, Meagan Williams, Lindsey Falcon, Garrett McCann, Kody Poulton, Sierra Salazar. 12th grade: Ross Fowler, Lauren Gresham, Mark Macha, Kendall Alvarez, Carmen Campuzano, Jose Duran, Sydni Engelmohr, Cheryl Hultquist, Brandon Lister, Jorge Martinez, Trenton Preite, Caleb Thedford.

Goliad Elementary

Semester 2, Cycle 2

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Arnoldo Alaniz, Jakson Anderson, Kennadie Auten, Mayra Baladez, Richard Kelly Brandes, Sarah Deluna, Brianna Garza, Brook Jackson, Paige Law, Karen Quintana, Caroline Roeske, Eden Skipper, Luke Thomas, Rylee Tucker.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kaitlynn Alegria, Averi Amaro, Ava Blevins, Jamison Bloom, Brazton Butler, Jackee Corrigan, Madlynn Friedrichs, Adrianna Garcia, Kyle Gaskamp, Madyson Guerra, Cody Hennig, Haley Hernandez, Jimmy Hernandez, Riley Hotz, Jordan Jeanneret, Rylee Jones, Christian Martinez, Hannah Merklinger, Jayden Moore, Mia Nunez, Anthony Ogden, Emily Parker, Destiny Saldana, Brianna Salinas, Shey Sanchez Moya, Colby Sarlls, Ashlyn Shaffer, Julianna Sierra, Mayrin Villalobos, Taylor Weise, Kenneth West, Thomas White, Wesley Zappe.

Semester 2 Cycle 3

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Ava Blevins, Braxton Butler, Sarah Deluna, Madyson Guerra, Riley Hotz, Paige Law, Caroline Roeske, Eden Skipper, Rylee Tucker, Kenneth West, Thomas White.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Averi Amaro, Kelly Brandes, Jackee Corrigan, Matthew Davila, Madlynn Friedrichs, Brianna Garza, Kyle Gaskamp, Cody Hennig, Haley Hernandez, Jimmy Hernandez, Jazmin Hutchens, Brook Jackson, Jordan Jeanneret, Rylee Jones, Christian Martinez, Jayden Moore, Mia Nunez, Emily Parker, Braden Preiss, Karen Quintana, Blake Rodriguez, Nathan Saenz, Destiny Saldana, Brianna Salinas, Colby Sarlls, Ashlyn Shaffer, Julianna Sierra, Luke Thomas, Maci Tinney, Mayrin Villalobos, Taylor Weise, Rayne Williams, Wesley Zappe.

Goliad High

Semester 2 Cycle 2

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Karleigh Bammert, Audrey Blevins, Jadan Butler, Michael Cosper, Taylor Curry, Gerardo Diaz, Tuffy Dornburg, Kaelynn Fox, Biviana Hernandez, Bailey Huber, Cierra Mendoza, Sarah Rayburn, Hayden Reitz, Jacob Rubio, Kelly Thomas, Jake West. 10th grade: Hannah Briscoe-Killen, Dalton Dornburg, Kaitlyn Duval, Madison Henicke, Charles Ingram, Kylie Neuvar, Paiton Priddy, Hunter Troell. 11th grade: Megan Albrecht, Gia Castro, Kendall Coles, Robert Cowan, Toni Garcia, Kaley Hall, Michala Janssen, Bryanna Mendoza, Kendall Muehlstein, Kodye Neel, Audra Parker, Neilon Reitz, Cameron Reyes, Faith Rodriguez, Carly Shockley, Dylan Williams. 12th grade: April Alex, Kassidy Bego, Sandeep Bhakta, Bailey Campbell, Chase Cope, John Dorsett, Danielle Garza, Matthew Haney, Megan Janca, Morgan Jeanneret, Shay Kowalik, Hannah Kremling, Brady Parker, Emily Robertson, Stephanie Savoy, Ethan Whaley.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Felicia Aguayo, Emma Albrecht, Kymberlee Barnett, Gaiten Bedford, Trevor Bellamy, Mackenzie Billo, Trinity Brooks, Amaya Brown, Tristan Cabrera, Madelyn Council, Christiana Cuellar, Cade Dillard, Janet Dorantes, Lacee Ellisor, Megan Fielding, Jalyn Garcia, Kaci Hotz, Dallas Jackson, Yazmen Johnson, Isabella Livas, Tanner Machicek, Madison Montalvo, Savannah Mozisek, Mason Narvaez, Maura Orozco, Summer Postell, Frank Rucio, Adiana San Miguel, McKenna Sawyer, Taviyana Shepard, Christopher Torres, Jennifer Valdez, Jordan Wise. 10th grade: James Albrecht, Noelle Biddle, Virginia Brast, Emily Castaneda, Kyra Clay, Audrey Corey, Michelle Garcia, Sarah Helmer, Mallory Hermes, Colton Hoffer, Emily Klinkerman, Shavohn Lott, Jasmine Mican, Nathan Oliver, Marlena Poldreck, Ilze Quiroz, Bryant Roeske, Samantha Salas, Weston Wimberly, Hannah Zachary. 11th grade: Abigail Aguilar, Michelle Aguilar, Jessica Barker, Reagan Berger, Kileigh Boggess, Kourtney Brandes, Tallis Butler, Garrett Coles, Caitlin Cope, Andrea De La Garza, Nathaniel Edison, Stephen Eliot, Nicole Fielding, Alexis Garcia, Holly Gaskamp, Ashley Gonzales, Blanca Guerra, Joseph Irwinsky, Caleigh Knipling, Sarah Koehne, Jaycob Lujan, Braydon Manning, Maria Morris, Bayley Neuman, Erica Ojeda, Aerich Oliver, Ty Patterson, Flaco Pena, Stacy Phillips, Dana Portillo, Steven Rankin, Jade Reyna, Adriana Rios, Mariah Roberts, Kylee Robinson, Makenna Thigpen, Casey Tislow, Isabel Trevino, Toby Trevino, Aubry Williams. 12th grade: Austin Barnett, Tara Bell, Matthew Benavides, Uyless Bland, Jacqueline Coleman, Kevelain Franklin Williams, Andrew Garcia, Justice Gutierrez, Jalyssa Guzman, Hannah Helmer, John Henry, Sarah Jozwiak, Rebecca King, Ethan Lueckemeyer, Duncan Mackay, Summer Moya, Nathan Mullenix, Krista Noland, Daniel Perez, Tyler Perez, Marla Reyna, Colton Rifenburgh, Josh Riggs, Myita Rodriguez, Mateo Rubio, Emily Speed, Cyara Valdez, Colby Zamzow.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kaitlynn Alegria, Averi Amaro, Ava Blevins, Jamison Bloom, Brazton Butler, Jackee Corrigan, Madlynn Friedrichs, Adrianna Garcia, Kyle Gaskamp, Madyson Guerra, Cody Hennig, Haley Hernandez, Jimmy Hernandez, Riley Hotz, Jordan Jeanneret, Rylee Jones, Christian Martinez, Hannah Merklinger, Jayden Moore, Mia Nunez, Anthony Ogden, Emily Parker, Destiny Saldana, Brianna Salinas, Shey Sanchez Moya, Colby Sarlls, Ashlyn Shaffer, Julianna Sierra, Mayrin Villalobos, Taylor Weise, Kenneth West, Thomas White, Wesley Zappe .

Semester 2 Cycle 3

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Felicia Aguayo, Karleigh Bammert, Kymberlee Barnett, Mackenzie Billo, Audrey Blevins, Jadan Butler, Michael Cosper, Madelyn Council, Taylor Curry, Lissette Davis, Gerardo Diaz, Tuffy Dornburg, Jalyn Garcia, Biviana Hernandez, Kaci Hotz, Bailey Huber, Yazmen Johnson, Isabella Livas, Cierra Mendoza, Savannah Mozisek, Maura Orozco, Sarah Rayburn, Hayden Reitz, Jacob Rubio, Frank Rucio, Adiana San Miguel, Taviyana Shepard, Kelly Thomas, Jennifer Valdez, Jake West. 10th grade: Virginia Brast, Hannah Briscoe-Killen, Dalton Dornburg, Kaitlyn Duval, Sarah Helmer, Charles Ingram, Emily Klinkerman, Kylie Neuvar, Nathan Oliver, Paiton Priddy, Hunter Troell. 11th grade: Megan Albrecht, Kendall Coles, Caitlin Cope, Robert Cowan, Andrea De La Garza, Toni Garcia, Holly Gaskamp, Kaley Hall, Michala Janssen, Braydon Manning, Bryanna Mendoza, Kendall Muehlstein, Kodye Neel, Bayley Neuman, Audra Parker, Ty Patterson, Neilon Reitz, Cameron Reyes, Faith Rodriguez, Carly Shockley, Casey Tislow. 12th grade: April Alex, Kassidy Bego, Tara Bell, Sandeep Bhakta, Bailey Campbell, John Dorsett, Danielle Garza, Kyndal Gruetzmacher, Jalyssa Guzman, Matthew Haney, John Henry, Megan Janca, Morgan Jeanneret, Shay Kowalik, Hannah Kremling, Krista Noland, Brady Parker, Daniel Perez, Colton Rifenburgh, Emily Robertson, Erika Rodriguez, Stephanie Savoy, Ethan Whaley, Colby Zamzow.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Jessica Aguilar, Emma Albrecht, Kaleb Beaver, Logan Bland, Courtney Brown, Jenna Carter, Delfino Castro, Christiana Cuellar, Robert De La Garza, Cade Dillard, Janet Dorantes, Megan Fielding, Kiana Flores, Kaelynn Fox, Kaylee Garcia, Dylan Hubbard, Madison Montalvo, Mason Narvaez, Lee Ojeda, Summer Postell, Lucas Proschko, Daniel Rodriguez, McKenna Sawyer, Mallory Shelton, Kasey Stock. 10th grade: Noelle Biddle, Cammy Carlucci, Emily Castaneda, Isaiah Collums, Audrey Corey, Garrett Dornak, Emily Duprie, Haley Edwards, Gabriel Gonzalez, Naedawn Gutierrez, Justin Harrell, Madison Henicke, Mallory Hermes, Jakaranday Mendoza-Garza, Jasmine Mican, Hayden Oliver, Ezekiel Palacios, Marlena Poldreck, Ilze Quiroz, Kaitlynn Rodriguez, Tessa Ross, Samantha Salas, Israel Torres, Emily von Dohlen, Hannah Zachary. 11th grade: Abigail Aguilar, Michelle Aguilar, Jessica Barker, Larissa Bedolla, Reagan Berger, Kileigh Boggess, Kourtney Brandes, Gia Castro, Garrett Coles, Nathaniel Edison, Samuel Eliot, Nicole Fielding, Alexis Garcia, Rochelle Garcia, Ashley Gonzales, Blanca Guerra, Orion Hosey, Joseph Irwinsky, Casey Jennings, Caleigh Knipling, Sarah Koehne, Lane Long, Samantha Loosemore, Jaycob Lujan, Maria Morris, Flaco Pena, Cierra Perez, Stacy Phillips, Jade Reyna, Adriana Rios, Kylee Robinson, Makenna Thigpen, Toby Trevino, Kaleigh Ware, Aubry Williams, Dylan Williams. 12th grade: Gustabo Aguillon, Austin, Barnett, Matthew Benavides, Tera Bethke, Rebekah Bruns, Jalissa Clemons, Chase Cope, Savanna Dennis, Ariana Garcia, Justice Gutierrez, Hannah Helmer, Sarah Jozwiak, Rebecca King, Steven Koehne, Ethan Lueckemeyer, Duncan Mackay, Christopher Nelson, Bryce Ousley, Marla Reyna, Josh Riggs, Mateo Rubio, Cody Soto, Emily Speed, Kalei Stock, Dylan Tidd, Cyara Valdez, Emilio Vargas, Blake Weise, Devonte Williams.

Harold Cade Middle

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: John Paul Acosta, Reilly Amsler, John Andruss, Rianna Arguellez, Rafael Arrieta, Joshua Baldwin, Brodie Bashaw, Michael Bassano, Kolby Beyer, Wyatt Borden, Kerstin Branson, Clara Burnett, Jackson Crocker, Serrenity Crosbie, Emily Elliott, Jacob Fuentez, Vikki Gonzalez, Damien Guevara, Jenna Hartman, De'Jeannae Harvey, Sydney Harvey, Jayson Hays, Paxton Henley, Jeffrey Mitchum, Joseph Mitchum, Kathryn Noble, Jake Plunkett, Zachary Porter, Kendall Pozzi, Lauren Pozzi, Ashton Rainey, Juan Ramos Jr., Caleb Reinecke, Madelyn Rendon, Nicole Reyes, Jacy Roessler, Gabriella Rojas, Anna Scarborough, Emma Scarborough, Abigail Schley, Elaina Sciba, Cole Svatek, Krystal Thompson, Alyssa Torres, Gavin Wartsbaugh, Angeliah Williams, Connor Williams, Benson Ye, Katarina Zarate, Blane Zeplin. Seventh grade: Jenin Ajrami, Orlando Alvarez, Aman Amirali, Kathryn Beyer, Sawyer Broughton, Kashish Chand, Kanella Cohen, Emily Cotton, Allen Dry, Madyson Dybala, Paige Eller, Kelsie Frazier, Audrey Garrett, Anthony Garza Jr., Alejandro Gongora, Rachel Goodwine, Elssie Guerrero, Jonathan Halpin, Khylea Hawkins, Angelina Helmer, Hannah Logan, Chloe Luna, Grayson Maples, Colten Matus, Angelica Menchaca, Michele Motley, Madison Nelson, Dylan Nicholson, Orrin O'Brien, Vanessa Oubre, Thea Porr, Emma Pratka, Haleigh Reyes, Andrea Ruby, Shelby Schumacher, Isabel Seilkop, Matthew Sestak, Brianna Sturm, Jason Wardell, Christine Wenske, Hayden Zandonatti. Eighth grade: Elizabeth Adams, Michael Asuncion, Zachary Braune, Jamara Burmeister, Cristina Cervantes, Jaelyn Cervantes, Julia Clark, Ke'larria Creeks, Jacqueline Escalon, Tacelyn Francis, Cassidy Gain, Karishma Gandhi, Ashley Gonzalez, Vanessa Gonzalez, Grace Guerra, Rama Hamoudah, Jordan Hanes, Lorin Hartsfield, Beau Henry, Shelby Heyer, Mason Hill, Halen Hodde, Joseph Holt, Logan Humphries, Piper Kallman, Aahil Kherani, Ayaan Kherani, Adalee Kovar, Norma Kuester, Emilee Lerma, Jon'benet Limon, Renae Mendieta, Mariana Mendoza, Ean Palmquist, Elizabeth Pena, Tea Posada, Riley Pruski, Peyton Quimby, Christopher Rivera, Alexander Roddy, Clayton Rosales, Destinee Ross, Madison Samford, William Sciba IV, Aliza Scott, Andrew Shelton, Jordan Sparks, Jude Stehling, Kassidy Taylor, Emerald Tegeler, Ray'jaa Turner, Brittany Usoff, Amber Jon Camillus Valdez, Sofia Vallejo, Soledad Vallejo, Eileen Webb, Madisen Webb, Teagan Wertman, Branton Winkenwerder.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kirsten Adams, Destinee Albrecht, Jazmin Arellano, Katelynn Awalt, Lilly Barfield, Hunter Baty, Shelbie Benavides, Seth Birmingham, Cash Bohac, Alfredo Briseno, Ashley Brown, Dazyre Burley, Destiny Burney, Patrick Cates Jr., Kyleigh Cavazos, Zoey Chavez, Anneliese Covarrubias, Charlee Davila, Caleigh Debord, Calise Domingue, Valerie Edwards, Lauren Espindola, Lilliana Farias, Daizie Fuentez, Bobby Garcia Jr., Marleigh Gomez, Madison Gonzales, Ceyth Grevey, Eleazar Guevara, Marisela Gutierrez, Arelys Guzman, Tristan Haney, Kailyn Hinojosa, Ashtin Holt, Avery Hulsey, Jack Labadie, Gavin Leita, Mattheau Loa, Alyssa Lopez, Elisa Lopez, Gage Majefski, Taha Malik, Paige Marr, Zackariah Martinez, Lela McCaskill, Braden Mendoza, Jasmine Molina, Yahir Morales, Kamryn Nickel, Brynn Norrell, Ashlyn Norton, Kara Patin, Brandon Perez, Sydnee Phillips, Ayana Prado, Branton Rainey, Joshua Ramirez, Kaden Ramirez, Jaydn Rangel, Angelica Reyes, Lacy Rivera, Michael Rivera, Gabrielle Saenz, Anacamila Salazar, Celeste Salinas, Sarah Schorp, Travis Schrade, Madyson Sebby, Frank Shell Jr., Garrett Shepherd, Grace Spree, Frank Trans, Katie Udd, Martina Verde, Mark Waul, Joshua Zatopek, Nia Zurita. Seventh grade: Rami Ajrami, Celine Alaniz, Armando Alvarez III, Chloe Alvarez, Kieran Amador, Gitzelt Andrade, Emily Bastian, Roman Carrillo, Tiara Casey, Abigail Castellano, Kelsie Castillo, Ezekiel Cates, Havyn Cervantes, Ethan Cuellar, Jaylen Davila, Mary-Tram Dinh, Addison Dollins, Peter Eaves, Atiana Gamble, Fatima Garcia, Leah Gonzales, Jacob Goodman, Harper Hodde, Cameron Hughes, Tyrese Jones, Christian Kilpatrick, Wyatt Klekar, Wade Leath Jr., Anthony Lee, Jared Lofland, Fernando Lopez, Richard Luke, Tyler Maroney, Kailee Marques, Emily Martin, Timothy Mendez, Tyler Migura, Humberto Olivarez III, Wesley Orsak, Eloy Oviedo Jr., Chase Patek, McArthur Perez IV, Sarai Perez, Benjamin Ralston, Kaylee Ramirez, Kevin Rankin-Perkins III, Layne Ritchie, Kameron Rodriguez, Zara Rodriguez, Skylar Rodriguez-Sittingdown, Aliana Rojas, Hunter Rust, Mason Rust, Jessie Sanchez II, Grace Sanchez, Marissa Santa Maria, Joseph Sciba, Jayden Shilling, Caleb Smith, Elena-Marie Smith, Brendan Solis, Colt Spence, Harley Starkey, Avery Taylor, Kenneth Thames, Mattox Trevino, Devin Trlicek, Emily Turner, Jayden Valdez, Jasmin Velasquez, Samantha Vigil. Eighth grade: Sarah Adams, Karen Carrillo, Haley Carroll, Kelton Carter, Trenton Carter, Joel Coronado, Jolynn Coronado, Noel Delagarza, Zane Doggett, Kase Eliot, Chase Elsik, Kathryn Espindola, Yesenia Fonseca Hernandez, Naaji Gadsden, Sierra Gamez, Ashley Garcia, Coleton Garcia, Khyla Gardner, Leah Garza, Maegan Garza, Maritza Gutierrez, Stephanie Gutierrez, Willie Hairston, Cheyenne Hamilton, Emily Hardy-Carroll, Cody Hohertz, Samuel Howell, Curtis Huerta, Luke Janzow, Floyd Jaster III, Julia Jenicke, Alana Johnson, Chance Jones, Lacey Littles, Eric Liu, Carol Luna, Cailey Martin, William McBrayer, Jonathan Mendez, Ashlyn Miller, Taylor Moore, Jose Munoz Jr., Juliana Perez, Kirslynn Rendon, Angelina Rodriguez, Allen Rojas, Megan Salinas, Ariel Sanchez, Maile Sciba, Kendall Smullen, Dorion Solomon, Kali Stewart, Mia Suniga, Hayley Valdez, Valarie Valle, Donaven Webb, John White III, Kameron White, Roger Wunsch.

Howell Middle

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Isabella Alexander, Caden Allen, Alyssa Alvarado, Roland Alvarez, Celeste Briones, Trinity Brown, Steven Busch, Arieana Daniels, Ori Ebner, Tal Evans, Mauro Gonzalez III, Jeremy Jenkins, Kaden Kolle, Caleb Korczynski, Isaac Lu, Trinity Morris, Bella Moulton, Caden Mozisek, Kristen Ninke, Conner O'Neill, Emily Quinn, Abigail Quinterro, Madison Soape, Jaylin Soliz, Reese Stastny, Geovannie Trevino, Hannah Tyler, Isabelle Wachtel, Tracy Westbrook Jr. Seventh grade: Zain Ali, Rachael Allen, Kristen Balentine, Nicholas Blundell, Evan Brown, Abigail Brzozowske, Tristan Burmeister, Miranda Castillo, Makayla Chavana, Aliyah Davis, Julie Diebel, Karina Flores, Ethan Fontanez, Raquel Garcia, Taylor Hernandez, Cameryn Leonard, Eliza Livingston, Bailey Martin, Isabella Martinez, Miriam Martinez, Kaylyn Matula, Brian McCarthy, Xavier Moore, Elijah Perry, Kathy Pham, Brett Prause, Yvian Rodriguez, De'everett Ross, David Sanders III, Ma Alaine Say, Mackenzie Sneath, Christopher Stines, Angelyn Tovar Pena, Kayla Weishan, Kyle Yang, Alexis Ybarra. Eighth grade: Shelby Austin, Abby Barnett, Emileigh Burow, Jasmine Carrera, Camryn Castillo, Hansha Chen, Madison Colbert, Macy Cruz, Kierra Garcia, Mia Garza, Madisen Gay, Brianna Gonzales, Amber Guajardo, Christian Guajardo, Haley Harness, Aysha Izaguirre, Kendall Karnowski, David Keyser II, Morgan Kimbrough, Blaine Koopman, Jalyssa Lewis, Anisten Licerio, Margaret Liu, Clayton Maraggia, Kallie McLeod, Macey Murray, Kyleigh Nethery, Kathryn Ninke, Keilan Rader, Jaiden Ramirez, Raeanne Ramos, Kynedei Ross, Lauren Urban

AB Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Devanie Armstrong, Jordan Askew, Delaney Atkinson, Jacob Barraza, Taylor Bearden, Layla Beckner, Jordan Bell, Grant Biles, Delaney Billo, Kyndall Bradstreet, Grayson Brazell, Kailyn Brzozowski, Karina Bueno, Jalisa Cano, Richard Cantu, Olivia Conley, Caidynce Countryman, Tyler Dowden, Valerie Escalona, Gage Estrada, Gracie Falcon, Lucas Falcon, Brooklyn Fauth, Myra Fitzsimmons, Kalynn Flores, Jaden Fuzzell, Devon Garcia, Jozlyn Garcia, Logan Garis, Sesilie Garza, Laney Glass, Yailyn Gonzalez Martinez, Dustin Green, Kaia Grissett, McKenze Grohman, Jayden Harmon, Rachel Harp, Abby Heibel, Desean Jackson, Luke Johnson, Rachael Kenney, Abigail Keyser, Aaron Kocian, Jazlin Koonce, Alena Lantz-Morales, Alexander Leos Jr., Ying Liang, Emily Linares, Brayden Macleod, Alana Mascorro, Ashlynn Mendoza, Tyler Michael, Nahla Montgomery, Matthew Morales, Jenna Moyers, Brayndee Muncrief, Megan Murray, Krissiana Northrup, Abby O'Neill, Daisha Ortiz, Arryana Pena, Abigail Perez Arredondo, Emma Perez, Anthony Perna, Devonte Perry, Jacob Porter, Matthew Powell, Devrick Pratt Jr., Gabriella Quirasco, Edward Ramirez, Sarah Rodriguez, Karina Sanchez, Tavi Schaller, Jolie Simpson, Victoria Soliz, Mariah Steen, Anahi Sugaki, Danielle Talley, Karie Taylor, Dante Thomas, Tesla Tordt, Alyssah Torres, Emie Vasquez, Callie Voss, Dylan Waitschies, Lillian Williams. Seventh grade: Mackenzie Aguilar, Kara Bankhead, Paitan Bartelt, Alyssa Borden, Ryleigh Brooks, Alayeh Bryant, Brennan Byrd, Aaron Canfield, Devin Cantu, Lawrence Cavazos Jr., Savannah Chavez, Carolyn Conway, Hunter Crump, Ayanna Dawn, Karl Dickey, Jannessa Figueroa, Chloe Frederiksen, Lauren Frederiksen, Bryan Garcia, Destiny Garza, Isabella Garza, Faith Gauna, Faith Gonzales, Charles Hand, Kaiden Handy, Mary Hernandez, Aaron Holochwost, Jordan Hooker, Alan Jimenez Perez, Damian Jimenez, Taylor Johnson, Lily Leos, David Lopez, Jonathan Lussert, Michaela Madigan, Austin Miller, Claire Milner, Jack Milner, Madison Mitchell, Hayley Montez, Anastacia Morales, Caitlin Morris, Cassidy Morris, Kaylee Nance, Brenden Orr, Nevaeh Pereira, Bryan Perez Benavidez, Sabastian Perez-Melchor, Victoria Petrash, Meadow Popp, Bailey Powell, Tristan Raab, Trinity Ratley, Elijah Rivera, Kristina Salinas, Christopher Sharp, Amber Short, Taylor Smith, Stephen Stancu, Isaac Talley, Frederick Taylor Jr., Alaeah Taylor, Adriana Torres, Martin Valdez III, Carson VanGundy, Bobby Villarreal Jr., Nathan Whitaker, Katelyn White, Tucker Whitley, Gabriella Williams, Giani Wimbish-Gay. Eighth grade: Andrew Alexander, Isaiah Aragon, Haylee Atabay, Kimberley Bailey, Kamryn Barnett, Timothy Belt, Jaimye Cantu, Justin Carmona, Tyrese Cauley, Mandy Ceballos, Isaiah Davis, Allison De Leon, Jenaya Deadrick, Uyen Duong, River Estrada, Kaitlen Flenner, Keiki-Nani Franco, Ian Frederiksen, Alyssa Garcia, Jayda Garcia, Sadri Godino, Matthew Gomez, Jeremy Gonzalez, Keaon Griffin, Drake Hale, Fabian Herrera, Austin Himel, Elijah Hooker, Jonathan Insley, Adriana Jaramillo, Alicia Jimenez, Ty Johnson, Cole Jordan, Logan Kelton, Kenley Kohutek, Thanh Le, Natalie Marek, Merritt McElroy, Morgan Meyer, Tyler Micek, Ian Miles, J'den Miller, Trent Nieto, Samuel Nix, Zakari Perry, Mariel Pineda, Kaylee Ramirez, Briana Rodriguez, Pedro Salazar Jr., Julia Salazar, Cameron Steen, Daybrien Thomas, Emerald Trevino, John-Michael Turner, Eric Valderrama, Haley Varando, Allison Vasquez, Mia Vasquez, Christopher Wagner, Trinity Wallace, Gabriel Watts, Arin Williams, Leilani Wimbish-Gay, Alexyss Ysaguirre.

Industrial Jr. High

Fifth Sixth Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Cody Birmingham, Parker Blackwell, Kristen Bubela, Levi Christian, Karis Hayden, Hannah Hendricks, Kid Holladay, Reed Kallus, Carson Kolb, Jason Marek, Claudia Ospina, Taytum Poppe, Aaron Wilfert. Seventh grade: Avery Baker, Juliana Edwards, Baleigh Eppolito, Clifton Maxwell, Desiree McCrory, Reagan Mikulec, Alondra Pineda, Maddison Stanush, Lauren Williams, Alexa Wisofsky . Eighth grade: Sarah Adams, Blaine Allen, Grace Barton, Carlyssa Borchert, Sydni Chaney, Lawson Davis, Jeffery Fellers, Kylann Griffith, Nathan Hammack, Hannah Hartl, Kali Hayden, Zoen Kuchler, JT Marek, Dayna Perry, Bogar Sanchez, Janae Sappington, Daniel Stout.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Paige Borak, Ziana Cedillo, Chace Charbula, Matthew Davis, Brock Duarte, Jackson Fluitt, Seth Foreman, Jesse Fuentes, Johnathan Garcia, Ashlynn Gasch, Paisley Gonzales, Jordan Hairell, Hayden Hammack, Emme Heibel, Ronnie Helms, Isaac Jobes, Kooper Karl, Tayte Karl, Jace Kitchens, Sarah Kolodziejczyk, Kylynne Kusak, Falin Lalonde, Haley Leita, Daniel Maldonado, Clayton Martin, Gwen Mendoza, Billy Mills, Kaijuan Mull, Cerik Nuells, Sydney Orsbon, Elijah Richter, Dylan Rodriguez Gutierrez, Mason Roe, Ayden Rutherford, Xoxyl Salazar, Tabatha Schott, Baylee Schroeder, Georgia Schroeder, Macy Stansberry, Alexia Warzecha, Jackson Weiner. Seventh grade: Mallory Andel , Jeraan Arguellez, K-la Barrera, Tristan Bermea, Sarah Brogger, Emily Caballero, Madison Chandler, Shelby Chreene, Allie Eschenburg, Mika Garcia, Dakotta Gonzales, Tuesday Guerrero, Danyle Hammack, Jayden Heller, Garrett Janis, Ashley Koehl, Jamie Krenek, Allie Lange, Brittany Long, Jordan McGinnis, Cole Melnar, Jadzia Nevarez, Landry Payne, Abigail Pfuhl, Devon Pierce, Faith Proverse, Jaden Prukop, Timothy Ressman, Victoria Reyes, Austin Rodriguez, Gema Sanchez, Monica Sanchez, Bailey Sandhop, Cheyenne Sliva, Jacob Smith, Avereigh Stephenson, Katelynn Stout, Jeannine Thigpen, Priscilla Whittley. Eighth grade: Delwyn Blackwell, Matthew Brogger, Waylon Budd, Cole Charbula, Ethan Drastata, Skyler Fikes, Payton Gabrysch, Cameron Garcia, Jack Gendke, Jacob Hammack, Nicole Henderson-Escamillia, Catherine Hudson, Jaylen Jones, Skylar King, Taylor Kruppa, Kyle Kucera, Haylee Lonis, Natalie Lucas, Emily Madden, Kaitlyn Matlock, Macy Mueller, Tyler Opiela, Carly Pickett, Monica Sabedra, Kaleb Repka, Andrew Storz, Allison Upton, Rebekah Wilkins.

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Cody Birmingham, Johnathan Garcia, Ashlynn Gasch, Jordan Hairell, Karis Hayden, Ronnie Helms, Hannah Hendricks, Reed Kallus, Tayte Kal, Carson Kolb, Sarah Kolodziejczyk, Jason Marek, Claudia Ospina, Macy Stansberry, Aaron Wilfert. Seventh grade: Avery Baker, Shelby Chreene, Juliana Edwards, Baleigh Eppolito, Danyle Hammack, Allie Lange, Clifton Maxwell, Jordan McGinnis, Reagan Mikulec, Alondra Pineda, Timothy Ressman, Victoria Reyes, Gema Sanchez, Cheyenne Sliva, Maddison Stanush, Lauren Williams, Alexa Wisofsky. Eighth grade: Sarah Adams, Blaine Allen, Carlyssa Borchert, Waylon Budd, Sydni Chaney, Lawson Davis, Jeffery Fellers, Kylann Griffith, Nathan Hammack, Hannah Hartl, Kali Hayden, Zoen Kuchler, Macy Mueller, Dayna Perry, Bogar Sanchez, Janae Sappington, Daniel Stout, Allison Upton.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Parker Blackwell, Paige Borak, Kristen Bubela, Noah Burton, Ziana Cedillo, Chace Charbula, Levi Christian, Matthew Davis, Daniel Drastata, Jesse Fuentes, Paisley Gonzales, Hayden Hammack, Emme Heibel, Julie Hernandez, Kid Holladay, Isaac Jobes, Kooper Karl, Jace Kitchens, Kylynne Kusak, Kaleb Kutac, Tyler Larson, Haley Leita, Daniel Maldonado, Clayton Martin, Gwen Mendoza, Sydney Orsbon, Lila Perry, Taytum Poppe, Mason Roe, Tabatha Schott, Alexia Warzecha. Seventh grade: Devin Barr, K-la Barrera, Tristan Bermea, Sarah Brogger, Emily Caballero, Madison Chandler, Kael Estes, Mika Garcia, Dakotta Gonzales, Kendall Guerra, Tuesday Guerrero, Jayden Heller, Payton Herman, Garrett Janis, Ashley Koehl, Grant Koop, Weston Koop, Katelyn Letbetter, Brittany Long, John Lozano, Maci Martin, Sabian Martinez, Desiree McCrory, Cole Melnar, Jadzia Nevarez, Landry Payne, Devon Pierce, Faith Proverse, Aiden Robles, Austin Rodriguez, Aaron Sanchez, Monica Sanchez, Bailey Sandhop, Jacob Smith, Katelynn Stout, Ethan Sutherland, Matthew Sylvester, Jeannine Thigpen, Draven Vickery, Priscilla Whittley. Eighth grade: Connor Barnhart, Grace Barton, Delwyn Blackwell, Alexis Caballero, Cole Charbula, Ethan Drastata, Brooklynn East, Skyler Fikes, Faith Gabrysch, Payton Gabrysch, Jacob Hammack, Nicole Henderson-Escamillia, Catherine Hudson, Jade Janak, Skylar King, Haylee Lonis, Natalie Lucas, Emily Madden, J.T. Marek, Tyler Opiela, Monica Sabedra, Kaleb Repka, Andrew Storz, Elizabeth Sylvester, Colton Teague, Rebekah Wilkins, Karston Wimberly.

Industrial High

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Kathleen Akin, Karli Birmingham, DeNae Brown, Monica Chavarria, Dylan Guzman, Alaina Irwin, Breann Kloesel, Acasia Martinez, Roland Salazar, Caleb Taulbee. 10th grade: Ellissa Garner, Daniel Gonzales, Skylar Lenamon, Lexey Mikulec, Seleine Mujica, Rhiley Musser, Hannah Pattillo, Chessali Sackett, Sasha Salazar, Samuel Smith, Hayden Tucker, Katrina Wisofsky. 11th grade: Kyle Alexander, Lauren Charron, Lara Garcia, Jenna Gerdes, Brandon Janis, Kelsey Krutilek, Ryan Kucera, Jonathan Marek, Danielle Smith, Omar Vazquez, Greta Wisofksy. 12th grade: Richard Adams, Brandon Alexander, Cierra Borak, Haley Branum, Maritsa Chavarria, Jacob DeBord, Jasmine DeLong, Luke Dvorak, Kalli Ellis, Brittany Franz, Morgan Gabrysch, Cassidy High, Olivia Lewis, Nathan Mader, Anthony Maresh, Jessica Martin, Jace Pfuhl, John Michael Sadleir, Kelsey Van Pelt, Cerenity Venglar, Steven Wagner, Kayla Weixelman, Jordan Williams.

Sixth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Kathleen Akin, Kevin Baez, Karli Birmingham, Monica Chavarria, Alaina Irwin, Breann Kloesel, Riley Kucera, Jared Marek, Acasia Martinez, Reese Mikulec, Roland Salazar, Alexandra Schroller, Tristan Seidel, Lexi Snedecor, Brooke Williams, Sophie Williams. 10th grade: Kassidy Biggs, Daniel Gonzales, Lane Grymes, Hunter Jackson, Savhannah Kitchens, Lexey Mikulec, Seleine Mujica, Meagan Myers, Chessali Sackett, Samuel Smith, Hayden Tucker, Katrina Wisofsky. 11th grade: Kyle Alexander, Montavius Coleman, Lara Garcia, Jenna Gerdes, Amy Hessler, Brandon Janis, Kelsey Krutilek, Jonathan Marek, Taylor McGinnis, Trent Perry, Kylie Roberts, Danielle Smith, Omar Vazquez, Greta Wisofsky. 12th grade: Richard Adams, Cierra Borak, Haley Branum, Dylan Burgin, Maritsa Chavarria, Luke Dvorak, Kalli Ellis, Hunter Endres, Haley Gabrysch, Morgan Gabrysch, Cassidy High, Justin Koop, Olivia Lewis, Nathan Mader, Anthony Maresh, Jessica Martin, Jace Pfuhl, John Michael Sadleir, Taylor Stansberry, Kelsey Van Pelt, Cerenity Venglar, Steven Wagner, Kayla Weixelman, Jordan Williams.

Liberty Academy

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

11th grade: Kathryn Delgado, Sandhya Devi, Esmeralda Mazuca, Miranda Olguin, Enrrique Santa Cruz, Kaitlin Sulak. 12th grade: Ruby Mazuca.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Jasmine Aviles, Lilly Bhatia, Sonia Devi, Brooke Finley, Michelle Lira, Isabelle Valdez, Ariana Vargas. 10th grade: John Borden III, Victoria Gomez, Kimberly Guerrero, Avery Krohn, McKinzi McHenry, Jordan Mendez, Jorge Saenz. 11th grade: Peter Avila, Cross Chambers, Brittany George, Jyotirmaya Jain, Jeremiah Mendez, Mario Olivares Jr., Jose Rodriguez, Gabriella Sylva, Kendalynn Valdez. 12th grade: Devin Edwards, Reid Goodwine, Taylor Hamilton, Danielle Jenkins, Benjamin Martinez III.

Nazareth Academy

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Abby Bauknight, Rosalyn Brysch, Katherine Fairly, Kylie Rodgers, Cassidy Zimmerman. Seventh grade: Kyle Lemke, Emma Milam, Jacob Pena, Sophia Perez, Juliet Rangnow, Austin Thompson. Eighth grade: Mitul Agarwal, Holland Bluhm, Presley Bluhm, Micaela Richmond.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Emma Barberena, Zane Cantu, Olivia Bouman, Sofia Correa, Bailey Garcia, Samuel Gisler, Ross Nunley, Sydney Partain, Kinsley Rehak, Gracen Rodgers, Shaie Sanders, Emma Seiler. Seventh grade: Priyam Bhakta, Tanner Coleman, Ava Corona, Clare Howard, Lucas Matthews, Om Patel, Hayden Sills. Eighth grade: Emily Bauknight

Our Lady of Victory

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kate Aguayo, Renee Bradicich, Kloe Cowan, Ellison High, Dawson Lehnert, Raymond McCormick, Camryn Petru, Jacob Pyatt, Andrew Rivera, Quinn Ruschhaupt, Paula Swanson, Lauren Theriot, Ryan Ward, Caleb Ybarra, Sarah Ybarra. Seventh grade: Alex Angerstein, Emily Chandler, Neha Chandna, Ashley Fleener, Anjali Gaalla, Matthew Janak, Madison Korinek, Elaina Lee, Emma Matak-Rogers, Megan Morgan, Andres Ramos, Reed Rivera, Grayson Seals, Heidi Terry, Emily Webb, Nikolaus Zerangue. Eighth grade: Robbie Alcasabas, Randi Culpepper, Bea Eamiguel, Hayley Fleener, Annabelle Gasaway, Grace Hammack, Collin Omecinski, Katie Saddler, Conner Schilhab, Mariana Valdivia and Rachel Ward.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Morgan Almeida, Ava Burns, Grant Carson, Sarah Culpepper, Abigail DeDear, Emily Green, Cole Heibel, Quinn Jones, Trey Lawrence, Paul Mabray, Joshua Munoz, Joshua Shannon, Jackson Stefka, Mackenzie Straarup, Cole Stringo, Anna Valenzuela, William Wright. Seventh grade: Emily Bazar, Bo Ellett, Lauren Estraca, Taylor Foeh, Doyce Gore, Dalton Hempel, Cole Jacob, Clayton Klekar, Grant McIntosh, Madison Reyes, Zachary Shaver, Anna Sparkman, Preslie Thomas, Eric Tibiletti. Eighth grade: Mason Alexander, Jacob Bordovsky, Alexis Garza, Emiliano Garza, Madison High, Colton Mundy, Nick Ngo, Carley Petru, Sarah Rosas, Zachary Shannon, and Jace Stevens.

Patti Welder Middle

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Damian Diaz, Katelyn John, Lizabeth Leos, Jenny Marbach, April Pennison, Kassandra Persinger, Alyssa Reyes, Jeremy Sanchez, Viridiana Segura, Reagan Thompson. Seventh grade: Kaitlynn Arangua, Michael Balboa, Faith Berger, Tyler Blaschke, Marissa Clark, Cielo Deaton, Allison Dentler, Orlando Di Leo, Thalia Gonzales, Esmeralda Grifaldo, Alexis Holmberg, Jazlyn Marsh, Matthew Mosqueda, Shandi Mumphord, Keenan Pennison, Miguel Ramos III, Ricardo Rios, Yadhira Santa Cruz, Kayleigh Stillwell, Emily Thigpen, Thalia Tirador. Eighth grade: Destiny Hodge, Dawson Holly, Garrett Leita, Jacob Padron, Adrian Patino, Rene Sierra Jr., Lauren Vahalik.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Deondra Albright, Cullen Baker, Trinity Berger, Teresa Berlin, Mallory Bland, Litzy Caltzontzin, Jaime Caltzonzin Jr., Jacob Decker, Alexandra Delgado Chavarria, Casey Delgado, Moises Flores Jr., Hayden Flores, Miguel Garcia Jr., Calista Garcia, Lindsey Garcia, Shadow-Ranee Gomez, Garrett Hall, Baylee Hathaway, Adan Hernandez, Charles Hicks III, Karson Holly, Ruben Jimenez, Dryden Jones, Jasmine Jurica, Alexander Kelly, Brandon Kirchner, Arianna Lozano, Juan Lozano, Quin Luna, Bobby Martin, Christal Martinez, Alyson Mejia, Justin Millegan, Ashton Muniz, Julian Nambo, Kissell Nava, Dayana Olguin, Erik Orta Jr., Marcus Ortiz Jr., Adal Ramirez, Marcus Ramirez, Marisol Ramirez, Sierra Reyes, Naideline Rodriguez Mata, Juan Rosalez III, Gabino Saavedra Jr., Deijana Santillanes, Dakota Schott, Kallie Stange, Emily Thigpen, Celeste Tinoco Romero, Kaylin Valdez, Emily Vega, Christopher Villarreal, Ce'andray Young, Yisel Zaragosa, Dailynn Zarate, Jayson Zuniga. Seventh grade: Mackenzie Alaniz, Jessika Alvarado, Kaylie Alvarado, Felicity Baldera, Josie Balderaz, Karli Buenger, Monica Cerda, Mario Cervantes, Serena Cervantes, Miranda Corona, Jalen Diaz, Miranda Dockens, Elaine Easton, Sydney Gonzales, Gram Hartman, Jaydon Hernandez, Christopher Hill, Mackayla Hummel, Chelsea Karanasos, Guadalupe Martinez, Brittany Olivares, Daniel Perez Jr., Cecilia Perez Valdez, Hannah Porteire, Brooke Ramos, Aubrei Rocha, Berenice Rodriguez, Rachel Rodriguez, Damian Rojas, Abigale Salazar, Anna Vasquez, Wandeny Zavala-Mendoza. Eighth grade: Daesha Barefield, Cielo Barron, Logan Blanton, Braden Burriss, Eric Chavez, Austin Christensen, Arianna Contreras, Riley Doerr, Elizabeth Giles, Ashley Goodman, Joseph Gutierrez, Aidan Hall, Daniel Hernandez, Ayngelyn Hobbs, Chalee Inmon, Rachel Kelly, Melody Kloss, Vincent Martinez, Adrian Montemayor, Tapan Patel, Lazaro Perez, Audriana Rangel, Nathaniel Reyna, Edward Rodriguez, Nicole Rodriguez, Cyra Smith, Lane Starlin, Valarie Suniga, Alazai Tapia, Jordan Thompson, Luis Torres, Michael Van Houten, Mary Villarreal.

Sacred Heart

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Seventh grade: Addison Belicek, Abigail Clark, Trey Ridgeway III. Eighth grade: Karlye Bujnoch, John Cesarz, Dalton Grahmann, Ella Harper, Savannah Mullen, Connor Popp, Luke Renner. Ninth grade: Hannah Bludau, Sabrina Bludau, Sadie Bludau, Madeline Boone, Tori Dornak, John Fields, Dylan Goldberg, Tess Horan, Kellen Opela, Stacie Sykora, Hannah Weber. 10th grade: Corrina Lackey, Mallorie Layton, Kristen Osina, Erica Pavliska, Grace Renner. 11th grade: McKenzie Bludau, Sarah Bludau, Tabitha DeLaRosa, Kaylin Dworsky, Wyatt Fogle, Ryan Hadash, Angela Ivey, Kyle Pettus, William Pettus, Amee Rivers, Abigail Ross. 12th grade: Callie Bludau, Bailey Grahmann, Caleb Krischke, Ellen Machicek, Jami Shimek, Amber Walker.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Elizabeth Grahmann, Kara Immekus, Victoria Kraatz, Austin Kutac, Myles Machicek, Bailey Schindler. Seventh grade: Luke Bludau, Emma Nieto. Eighth grade: Carley Haas, Shelby Haas, Derrick Janak, Ryan Mudd, Blake Rother, Blake Shimek, Darren Slatter, Nolan Steffek, Teagan Steffek , Madelyn Weber. Ninth grade: Carlos Bustamante, Kristopher Dworsky, Delaney Etzler, Macy Henke, Reagan Hicks, Ty Hynes, Jack Jacobs, Savana Koerth, Austin Kraatz, Madison Kutac, Brianna Noska, Audrey Ross. 10th grade: Maci Grahmann, Jordan Janak, Simon Machicek, Kaitlyn Nieto, Jacob R ivers, Miranda Shimek. 11th grade: Abby Hemmi, Allison Janak, Jacob Janak, Kolby Janak, Kailyn Malaer, Joseph McConnell, Emilie Mudd, Nolan Orsak, Braden Popp, Arik Shimek, Brock Sitka. 12th grade: Julie Brown, Madison Etzler, Luke Harper, Hailey Herzik, Savannah Jacobs, Marc Raphael.

St. Joseph High

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Tatum Aigner, Brodie Beck, Alex Bonorden, Adriana Brown, Bailee Burris, Maddie Deckard, Elizabeth Du, Isaiah Estrada, Morgann Fetters, Cullen Gwosdz, Reagan Heard, Zach Herrera, Pranav Jain, Rahil Motiwala, Vivanna Nguyen, Karishma Parikh, Ella Porr, Haden Reyna, Avery Sparkman, Seth Theriot, Angelina Vincent. 10th grade: Ben Chen, Daniel Chen, Kelsey Ellett, Hannah Flynn, Morgan Lemke, Maegan Marshall, Mary Lisa Murphy, Teresa Nguyen, Alisa Novosad, Jordan Pyatt, Logan Rivera, Briana Rodriguez, Lane Stewart, Bhoomi Vazir, Carson Young, Tomas Young. 11th grade: Amy Alcasabas, Haley Alexander, Sydney Barker, Stephanie Boozalis, Benjamin Boyle, Morgan Burke, Haley Charbula, Wes Dodson, Richard Heard, Melanie Hermes, Jourdan Hydol-Smith, Ariana Junor, Zane Koenig, Carson Miller, April Mooneyham, Breanna Nguyen, Justin Ortmann, Liam Porr, Holden Pratka, Fred Proctor, William Proctor, Brooke Reaves, Allyson Rodriguez, Sarah Sabbagh, Emily Schoener, Samuel Sternadel, Sophia Valenzuela, Colin Zafereo. 12th grade: Samuel Bonorden, Catherine Chapman, Katherine Dent, Bethany Falcon, Cat Farrior, Madison Foeh, Caleb Gloor, Elizabeth Haynes, Emily Hoelscher, Bailey Houck, Christine Janak, Kathryn Janecek, Carter Keating, Tommy Kirkpatrick, Abigail Kovar, Briana Luna, Alex Marlow, Lauren McCaskill, Emory Montgomery, Hanna Novosad, Lauren Omecinski, Chris Ontai, Katie Timmins.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Trevor Benavides, Gracie Benoit, Reese Bludau, Monica Brown, Sergio Calvo, Garrett Cisneros, Julianna Espinoza, Karoline Fromme, Mary Gibbens, Kaitlyn Herman, Henry Horadam, Blake Lacerda, Rea Motiwala, Cole Rather, Ronni Reyna, Emily Rodriguez, Taylor Swor, Payton Terrell, Katherine Terry, Mason Tran, Holly Triplett. 10th grade: Aaron Bradicich, John Howard, Kate Keating, Reilly Low, Dorayne Morales, Annie Mozisek, Grace Musquiz, Zoha Qadri, Gabby Rodriguez. 11th grade: Gunner Chapa, Jillian Chapa, Gabby Kirkpatrick, Hannah Kristynik, Annie Lozano, Bianca Mahan, Sarah McDowell, Dakota Stewart, Matthew Vallejo, Connor Velasco, Cameron Vu. 12th grade: Jaz Alegria, Kacey Bruchmiller, Davis Brychta, Katie Chapa, Chloe Cisneros, Kaylie Demmer, Kristen Fisher, Abigail Gwosdz, Kristi Hempel, Luke Holub, Ashley Jones, Elissa Kraatz, Lacie Linam, Louie Lopez, Autumn Means, Jake Morris, Travis Roell, Alexandra Sandmann, Katelyn Shaw, Olivia Urbano, Leann Weaver, Raj Williams.

Stroman Middle

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Anieyah Collins, Kaitlyn Cordova, Alexis Decker, Zakariah Delarosa, Agustin Estrada, Kristyn Gaytan, Benjamin Hinojosa, Amari Johnson, Minh-Thu Le, Nevaeh Longoria, Jerie Martinez, Fabiola Moran Bonilla, Jeffery Patton III, Jacqueline Perez, Austin Renteria, Alyssa Rivera, Karina Robles, Brandon Rodriguez, Isabella Rosales, Christopher Ruiz, Lauren Sevier, Alejandra Vargas, Santiago Villafranco Jr., Aleah White, Kirsten Ysaguirre. Seventh grade: Alaina Buske, Kyle Cruz, Kinsey Faltysek, Dylan Herring, Jayda Hopes, Amber House, Julianna Rosales, Allison Soester, Melisa Torres Rojas, Corinn Wallner. Eighth grade: Nikolas Akin, Ryan Alvarez, Madison Barnes, Angelica Campos, Kaitlyn Cox, Ariella Davis, Mikayla Dinkins, Sadie Duran, Madison Escalante, Ava Galarza, Rylian Galinato Martin, Isaiah Garcia, Adrian Hernandez, Alicia Huerta, Maria Huerta, Koby Levigne, Laura Martinez, Romina Olalde, Lyna Ong, Ceiana Pena, Mallory Perez, Josh Resendez, Angela Robles, Heidi Sabedra, Karina Sanchez, Elizabeth Smith, Lizette Tavares, Nathanael Vela, Alyssa Villarreal, Syrena Villela, Brenae Williams.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Abigail Acuna, Saifaldin Al Dulaimi, Maximiliano Alarcon, Crystal Arredondo, Joe Baladez III, Jacob Balderas, Errick Brown Jr., Andy Carmona, Kaitlyne Carrera, Ricky Castellanos, Esmeralda Cervantes, Gabriela Chavez, Andrea Delangel, J'kobe Ellis, Gavin Espindola, Jehu Flores, Araqua Franklin, Roberta Fumbanks, Alizabeth Garcia, Alyssa Garcia, Angelina Garcia, Joseph Garcia, Miriam Garcia, Ashlyn Gonzales, Leslie Gonzales, Kaley Guzman, Kristian Hamilton, Riley Hibbard, Jeniza Holmes, Aspen Huerta, Kaden Jones, Gabriella Jordan, Ethan Leason, Jorge Linares Jr., Issac Lopez Jr., Madison Martinez, Mason Martinez, Krista McNary, Jennet McRae, Sandra Mendez, Zakary Mendieta, Denise Molina, Kayla Morales, Jazmine Ovalle, Tony Perez Garcia Jr., Faith Perez, Kelsey Perez, Gage Plavidal, Juan Ramirez, Rose Ramirez, Miguel Ramos Jr., Lauren Rivera, Patrick Rodriguez, Ryan Rodriguez, Lasean Rogers, Jordan Ross, Delaylaih Salazar, Dylan Salinas, Janesca Sanchez, Kalee Shelton, Jazmyn Tate, Mariana Tavares Lozano, Jasmyne Tobias, Isaiah Valdez, Samantha Villarreal, Kibreante Williams, Julianna Wilson, Juana Zapata. Seventh grade: April Aguirre, Joe Aguirre, Emily Armendariz, Marissa Baladez, Erik Blohm, Meghan Brown, Jayauna Cameron, Avree Cantu, Aaliyah Castillo, Nydric Dean, Josline Duran, Galilea Gamez, Nathaniel Garcia, Miranda Gaytan, Victor Gonzalez, Adrianna Hernandez, Breanna Hernandez, Jeremy Hernandez, Aaliyah Hosey, Latavian Johnson, David Leason Jr., Samarah Lopez, Claudia Martinez, Cassandra Nambo, Zoe Orellana, Seberina Partida, Nicole Poventud Sola, Daisy Ramirez, Sabrina Ramos, Jasmine Rocha, Bria Rosas, Briana Santiago, Ian Seran, Jehonathan Shropshire, Matthew Soto, Savanah Tobias, Joe Valenzuela III, Leobardo Vargas Leija, Leslie Vega, Samantha Velazquez, Samantha Zavaleta. Eighth grade: Emilio Alvarez III, Samuel Arce II, Michael Avila, Kayla Belmares Segura, Korbyn Biby-Fahs, Faran Brooks, Jonathan Buckner, Lisa Carmona, Eric Cervantez, Kerri Cox, Andreas Estrada, Jasmine Fuentes, Maurilio Fuentez III, Fred Garza Jr., Ricardo Garza, Christian Gomez, Elijah Gonzales, Grace Gonzales, Jeremy Gonzales, Andrew Guerrero, Noah Harpin, Yadira Hernandez, Darian Hinojosa, Kristal Holston, Jo' Shawn Johnson, Laurie Lamas, Kate Longoria, Brianna Lopez, Leslie Luna, Jesse Mancias, Ernesto Martinez Tavares, Jacob Martinez, Jacob Martinez, Iris Matamoros, Phalon McMillin, Joseph Mendoza Jr., Mariah Monroy, J'marcus Moreno, Dylan Naranjo, Robert Neal Jr., Evelyn Ocampo, Jade Orellana, Delica Pena, Neesa Poncio, Dedrick Porter, Dominic Rivera, Ta'myrie Robinson-Collins, Mario Rodriguez Jr., Jennifer Rodriguez, Devin Salazar, Gabrielle Salinas, Adriana Sanchez, Tino Sanchez, Sienna Sims, Jayson Tate, Trinidad Torres, Madison Tramel, Jose Trevino, Owen Urbina, Natalie Villarreal, Kelyn Windham, Aitanna Woods, Justin Ybarra, Jeremiah Zelaya.

Travis Middle

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kenzy Acosta, Thalia Acosta, Hahly Baldera, Natalie Becker, Jenna Bird, Kennedi Butcher, Tanya Casados Gutierrez, Ethan Casas, Ian Chen, Wen-Chieh Chiu, Vincent Fredericksen, Elijah Hurley, Savannah Lane, Evan Lin, Jeffery Liu, Samara Pacheco, Amy Resendiz, Joaquin Sanchez, Hunter Schuenemann, Madison Stringo, Geraldine Tafolla, Shayla Teel, Marshall Thompson, Angela Webb, Camden Williams, Kary Xu. Seventh grade: Moises Aviles, Brylee Batts, Kolton Becker, Cesar Blanco, Joseph Blevins, Theresa Carbajal, Chase Chapa, Chi-Yin Cheng, Rea Chrisco, Kaithlyn Cowen, Joseph Delgado, Nidhi Desai, Abigail Etzler, Brianna Farmer, Ariceli Granados, Rene Griffith, Leslie Herrera, Caleb Huang, Joshua Huang, Caleb Kwi, Anne Liu, Mia Martinez, Sara Maseda, Emme O'Donnell, Malerie Orta, Say Paw, Tristan Poindexter, Brooklyn Redmond, Katelyn Rothmann, Aiden Rubio, Damen Salinas, Eh Say, Jarius Stewart, Samuel Torres, Angel Tung, Brianna Villarreal, Jenna Williams, Radley Williams, Tia Williams, Kelly Xu, Jessica Zhang. Eighth grade: Deja Aguayo, Dominic Aguilar, Blake Anglin, Jace Benedick, Logan Bonuz, Clara Cantu, Vincent Chen, Zachary Conde, Gage Darilek, Hannah Davis, Sajni Desai, Abigail Foester, Reggie Frederick, Katya Garza-Rodriguez, Madison Gossett, Marissa Gould, Hannah Heiman, Heath Henke, Catherine Hernandez, Zoe Herrera, Riley Hughs, Conner Kestler, Cade Kveton, Crystal Kwi, Cassandra Lane, Marisa Leal, Anthony Liu, Zoey Lu, Meredith Martinez, Stepahane Martinez, Samantha Minjares, Sergio Morales, Karlos Moreno, Alexia Muniz, Eliah Munoz, London Munoz, Arianna Navarrette, Vanessa Nilsen, Creighton Osornia, Mi Paing, Tha Mui Paw, Leeanne Pena, Shelby Perez, Alexis Pham, Eh Poe, Cade Quirey, Kyle Raz, Jaime Rios, Julian Rodriguez, Carly Rosenboom, Leann Rubio, Raymond Ruddick, Roman Rutherford, Esiquiel Saenz, Justyn Salazar, Ediel Segura, Hannah Sun, Carleigh Swope, Teressa Torres, Irish Valdez, Verenice Vargas, Katherine Wang, Kendal Wilkey, Mason Wood, Thomas Woodward, Breanna Young.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Karlie Acosta, Brandy Aldana, Summer Amaimo, Aubrey Bargas, Breydan Benavides, Julio Cacho, Mia Contreras, Payton Cox, Kaily Critendon, Travis Cunningham, Magaly Desilos Rodriguez, Aries Diaz, Katy Dudley, Nicole Garcia, Sebastian Garza, Anahy Gonzalez, Keri Grantland, Catherine Hernandez, Marisa Hernandez, Cristina Jaramillo, Kyle Johnson, Ethen Knight, Ty Kolar, Juan Leiva Coutnio, Michael Luna, Cy Machicek, Cloe Maldonado, Victoria Mayorga, Kaylee McCaskill, Marissa McLain, Alyssa Minjares, Aracely Morales, Tarah Munsch, Izaq Nieto, Roslinda Orta, Eh Paw, Eh P Paw, Hser Paw, Jasmine Perez, Jennifer Perez, Perla Romero Rangel, John Rosenboom, Thomas Salazar, Cassandra Sanchez, Marlene Sanchez, EhWah Kpaw Shee, Justin Smith, Angel Townsend, Kaden Veach, Kyler Wilkins. Seventh grade: Houston Aleman, Dalton Alford, Thay Blute, Donovan Bonner, Rayven Camacho, Daniela Castillo Perez, Damian Chavez, Jakob Cortez, Lauren Cruz, Christian Davila, Abigail Dyer, Nathan Edwards, Ariana Escalera, Morgan Flores, Sean Flores, Amri Gaona, Romero Gaytan, Dylan Gonzales, Cain Guillen, Emmalee Harris, Makenna Henke, Colton Herren, Ismael Herrera, Aubrey Houswoth, Jacy Hroch, Eh Nay Gay Hso, Lay Hso, Adian Hunt, Evelyn Juarea, Westen Key, Shelby Littlebear, Thwe Lu, Sebatian Madera, Ricardo Martinez, Gracie McCauley, Ethan McCrory, Lacy McFall, Angelina Moreno, Maise Ondreas, Devin Ortega, Amelia Ortiz, Ben Pena, Issac Pena, Joe Pena, Antony Perez, Julian Perez, McKenna Perez, Ronny Pruitt, Joseph Quirarte, Dayne Rangel, Crystal Rodriguez, Skyler Rosenbrock, Tristen Ruiz, Matthew Salas, Sarah Salinas, Arly Sanchez, Armando Sanchez, Jennifer Schmidt, Ryan Silva, Meghan Sparks, Kylie Taylor Sher Th'Blay, Jon Na Tha, Ryan Tilly, Rudy Ysaguirre. Eighth grade: Gabrielle Beebe, Kirsten Bernal, Coewin Boerm, Jessica Calzado, James Castro, Nicoley Cavazos, Leo Click, Dekyn Garcia, Jerimiah Garcia, Conner Grantland, William Grubert, Allison Haubert, Trenton Harlan, Zachary Hart, Joseph Hawes, Kamaryn Hernandez, Keria Hill, Sierra Hisquieredo, Blet Htoo, Yulisia Juarez, Kyngslea Kallus, Dylan Konrad, Azariah Lara, Rudy Loya, Gracie Lucas, Iris Maddox, Madison Maldonado,Tag Martin, McKenna Martinez, Katie Melendez, Cynthia Mendez, Florentino Mendoza, Kalub Navarro, Andrew Nice, Baylee Nunley, Jasmine Ornelas, Rolando Ortiz, Krishan Patel, Jacob Pfeil, Devyn Podsim, Sierra Posey, Eric Rangel, Noelia Rodas, Esteban Rodriguez, Juan Rodriguez, Payton Salinas, Pierston Salinas, Daniel Sanchez, Noah Sanchez, Veronica Sandoval, Zachary Schumaker, Katrina Stovall, Jax Strigham, Levi Strigham, Sebastian Suarez, Emily Thumann, Angel Torees, Zoe Villarreal, Paige Weaver, Colton Williams, Haley Williamson, Seth Wilmoth, Ismael Ysaguirre.

Victoria East

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Daisy Caltzonzin, Kelda Canales, William Conway, Anne Marie Therese Eamiguel, Sarah Fikac, Jessalyn Garcia, Maricelica Garza, Cami Goldman, Lauren Johnson, Dylan Kasper, Taylor Laux, Kagan Migl, Adrianna Moreno, Alyssa Muniz, Khiem Nguyen, Janelle Oldfather, Yaksh Patel, Grace Porter, Savannah Sabedra, Alexis Salinas, William Seiler, Chloe Vivian, Darby Voss, Payton Wyatt. 10th grade: Amber Acuna, Rachel Anderson, Tanner Askew, Haleigh Baladez, Megan Beard, Benjamin Biles, Destiny Bryant, Kyle Carter, Hannah Chapa, Lauren Cortez, Denisse Delacruz, Sarah Diebel, Alyssa Dixon, Ryan Elkins, Pilar Flores, Reagan Gonzalez, Samantha Gonzalez, Sarah Gross, Alissa Gutierrez, Hannah Gutierrez, James Janecka, Kyle Korczynski, Felicia Lu, Michael McAfee, Kimberly McCarthy, Cole Milner, Kelli Nguyen, Jose Ramirez Jr., Haley Roberts, Destyny Salinas, Enedino Sosa, Gina Tames, Jaden Tipton, Brandon Tristan, Johnathan Wesar, Peyton Williams, Faith Wood. 11th grade: Samantha Beck, Ruddra Bhakta, Christopher Brown, Alexandria Butler, Gordana Cvijic, Lorrin Dickey, Tianny Escalona, Thomas Fordiani Jr., Andre Ganauser, Erika Garcia, Brooke Garza, Luis Hurtado-Herrera, Ronald Leos Jr., Gregory McCarthy, Tavy Musselman, Madison Nieto, Daniel Shay, Brennan Smith, Maria Trevizo, Zechariah Vela. 12th grade: Emily Allen, Mackenzie Borden, Emily Carroll, Katie Carter, Julio Covington, Laurynn Garcia, Dezirae Garza, Haley Grosenbacher, Kassidy Heitzmann, Victoria Hernandez, Kelly Hoff, Matthew Humphries, Morgan Jedlicka, Amber Martinez, Taylor McChesney, Dakauri McNary, Brieanna Moreno, Dakotah Morgan, Mashhood Nielsen, Daisy Olivarez, Meagan Roy, Natasha Rueff, Courtney Seals, Zoe Teasle, Thomas Walentovic, Allie Walker, Tishona White, Jalyn Williams, John Withers, Jasmine Yang.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Rodrigo Alarcon Arvizu, Alondra Alarcon Velazquez, Dominique Amador, Jennifer Anderson, Serena Arriaga, Breanna Atwell, Cassandra Barber, Dra'na Barnes, Daniel Bast, Michea Bell, Gavinn Bernal, Jadyn Black, Dylan Blough, Nicole Bravo, Kaylee Brewer, Mykaela Brigham-Prince, Alysa Cantu, Haley Castellano, Jesus Chavez Ortiz, Kaleb Coffey, Daryn Cuevas, Alyssa Dean, Camey Deleon Gutierrez, Loren Escalona, Jaylynn Flores, Michael Franco, Mia Galvan, Brandon Garcia, Brian Garcia, Jared Garcia, Amber Garza, Chloe Gomez, Isaac Gonzales, Andelina Gonzalez, Marisa Gutierrez, Darrell Hamilton Jr., Devin Handy, Tristan Hanson, Nicole Harp, Leslie Hartman, Amber Hernandez, Hailey Hernandez-Spall, Mallory Hewitt, Jacqueline Hill, Dravyn Hohensee, Kaylah Houston, Dallas Huerta, Kayla Johnson, Korbyn Jones, Patrick Kenney, Koby Kirk, Kendyl Kurtz, Katheryne Laqua, Jacob Leigh, Eudelia Leos, Jaclynn Lidiak, Axel Linares, Chantal Lopez, Joaquin Lopez, Halley Luna, Dana Malik, Brianna Martinez, Geneva Martinez, Citlalli Moreno, Christopher Navarro, Mi Nguyen, Sarah Nunez, Amanda Olivarez, Marissa Partida, Henry Petrash V, Elodia Pitts, Ashlee Prause, Kaycie Quinn, Robyn Ramirez, Zachary Ramirez, Carlton Robinson, Kaylee Rodriguez, Kyla Ruiz, Evan Salais, Danielle Salazar, Nadine Sanchez, Taylor Shelton, Dillon Smith, David Torres Jr., Reyna Torres-Jimenez, Joselyn Torres-Rodriguez, Madison Ussery, Miguel Valderamos, Arron Vasquez, Jordyn Vasquez, Avery Vermillion, Rithan Vios, Oreanna Walker, Malachi Williams, Nathan Withers, Keayyn Zapata. 10th grade: Isaak Adames, Malakye Adams, Jayla Akin, Mark Alvarado, Caleb Arambula, Hortencio Avalos Jr., Josue Avila, Daniela Aviles, Grant Baker, Ashley Baquedano, Mackenzie Barefield, Alison Barnett, Kaylieanna Belmares, Dylan Brazell, Christopher Brown, Carolina Caceres, Eryka Cardenas, Gabrielle Carmona, Zayda Cedillo, Jose Isaac Davis, Kameron Diaz, Michaela Driver, Ryan Ehsan, Briana Falcon, Natalie Flores, David Garza III, Frank Gonzales II, Daliah Gutierrez, Isaac Gutierrez, Gabriella Hernandez, Stephen Hernandez, Paisley Humpert, Abel Huron, Karissa Jackson, Mason Koehl, Katie Loos, Kristiana Lopez, Desiree Mares, Neil Martinez, Kayliana McNary, Calder Meis, Dylan Moeller, Jasmine Monroy, Karisma Montoya, Kanesha Morris, Kendal Nino, Holly Nugent, Hudson Oliver, Roberto Olvera Jr., Marcus Ortiz, Paul Perez, Amber Rabsatt, Ashley Razo, Angelina Rodriguez, Felicity Rodriguez, Jadah Ruiz, Dylan Schaefer, Landry Seitz, Alexander Shaw, Crystal Simmons, Landon Simpson, Dillon Slaughter, Tiara Steele, Jack Traugott, Gabriella Valenzuela, Britney Villarreal, Alicia Wager, La'kyle Walker, Delanie Ward, Tanner Williams, Imani Wimbish-Gay, Dana-Matthew Woodward, Jakell Wright, Jonathan Zelaya. 11th grade: Laura Aguilar, Angel Banks, Miguel Baquedano, Deja Barefield, Michaela Blough, Marissa Boutin, Trenton Brown, Andrew Browning, Bethany Brzozowske, Freddie Castillo Jr., Erik Cavazos, Erik Chavez, Alexis De La Garza, Edward Ebner, Ryan Espinoza, Alexis Falcon, Jeremiah Friar, Trentin Gabrysch, Cody Garcia, Marissa Garcia, Alec Garza Cruz, Gilbert Garza, Eric Gonzales, Daniel Gonzalez, Colin Gray, Caleb Guajardo, Andres Hernandez, Victoria Hernandez, Natasha Hill, Andrea Jackson, Skylar Jones, Joseph Kelly, William Koepp, Benjamin Lake, Amber Lamas, Nicole Longoria, Roberto Lopez Jr., Dystiny Lopez, Kerena Lopez, Chase Loughman, Brittany Marie, Elizabeth Martinez, Chance McLeod, Sarena Medrano, Caroline Mejia, Cheyenne Miller, Graviel Molina III, Desmond Molina, Elda Moreno, Faith Moya, Jasser Ortiz, Galilea Perez, Joshua Perez, Kaely Perez, Angelica Pina, Kaleb Rael, Montserrat Ramirez, Briana Rangel, Pedro Rankin III, Mallory Ransom, Calli Repka, Matthew Riggs, Kameron Rodriguez, Olivia Salas, Makenna Shutt, Kora Stines, Alana Suarez, Andrew Taylor, Aubry Thamm, Jacklynn Thormahlen, Pablo Valdez, Starr Valdez, Jacob Vasquez, Fabiola Vazquez, Jocelyn Vazquez, Jade Vela, Jacob Wiebelhaus, Hannah Wood, Bailey Zappe. 12th grade: Briannia Adams, Crystal Alvarado, Johnny Alvarez, Christian Anzaldua, Savanah Anzaldua, Esmeralda Arcos, Makayla Arellano, Keely Avendano, Jerramy Baker, Mercedes Barefield, Carlos Bello, Jeanette Benavidez, Zachary Bengtson, Skylyn Bennett, Brandon Bess, Amber Branecky, Qashaun Bryant, Gavin Cano, Myranda Cano, Savannah Cano, Victoria Cano, Olivia Carroll, Dominique Castillo, Landon Castillo, Marissa Castillo, Rosa Castillo, Aaron Chacon, Marissa Chapa, Nancy Chavez, Katelynn Coffey, John Crawford, Zacharias Davis, Michael De Los Santos II, Serelia Dean, Randall Depine, Bailee Dorsey, Mark Duderstadt, Marissa Esparza, Gavin Espinoza, Maranda Farrell, Raymond Flores Jr., Ramiro Garcia Jr., Luke Garcia, Mariah Garcia, Sierra Garcia, Meaghann Gill, Taryn Gilpatrick, Hugh Gisler, Thomas Gonzales, Octavia Green, Daniel Guillen, Jonathan Gutierrez, Mercedes Gutierrez, Shakira Harvey, Kenneth Hathaway, Alyssa Hernandez, Edith Herrera, Stian Isaksen, Rachel Johnson, Tristian Jud, Diana Keese, Jordan Kelly, Chase Laux, Jonas Lemus, Josias Lemus, Jason Longoria, Gabriel Lopez, Christian Luck, Nicholas Mantey, Macy Mareth, Richelle Martinez, Sara Medina, Travis Nix, Jared Oldfather, Sarah Parsons, Sydney Patterson, Ashley Perez, Serena Perez, Nicholas Power, Haley Powitzky, Kajsa Price, Collin Puente, Paola Quirasco, Skyler Rayos, Hayden Redding, Hunter Redding, Elya Rincon, Andrew Rodriguez, Bertha Rodriguez, Cayla Rodriguez, Joshua Rosales, Emilie Saenz, Amanda Salazar, Mariah Salazar, Samantha Salazar, Maria Sanchez, Brittani Schmidt, Michael Sierra-Hoffman, Jesus Sosa, Harleigh Stelle, Nivory Stovall Jr., Genaro Torres Jr., Samantha Townsend, Charles Traugott, Monica Troncoso, Jeremy Tyrrell Jr., Sierra Valderamos, Raymond Valdez III, Francisco Vargas, Noah Vasquez, Caitlyn Velasquez, Daisy Villalobos, Dakota Villarreal, Jocelyn Watkins, Angela Winn, Abigail Wood, Hannah Wright, Norma Zelaya.

Victoria West

Fourth Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Brooklyn Adams, Morgan Allen, Jose Alvarez, Joseph Andruss, Sydney Chavez, Michael Choi, Marco Dileo, Haven Flores, Lauren Fric, Kaitlyn Garcia, Tooba Haris, Marguerite Hendrix, Marcus Hermes, Landon Holub, Abby Huddleston, Erin Hughes, Mackenzie Jaeger, Lucinda Jaramillo, Kendall Kabela, Zoie Lowery, Andrew McKnight, Joah Mendoza, Lexi Morris, Diego Noriega, Carly Oracion, Mikayla Patek, Destanie Rodriguez, Charles Settles, Madison Speck, Ansliee Stehling, Sara Udd, Basil Valenzuela, Jacob Vasquez Jr., Elijah Vega, Mariana Velasquez, Sarah Walters, Tarrah Walton, Colby White, Jasmine Williams, Clara Zappe, Ky Zarate. 10th grade: John Buchanan, Jade Burriss, Aries Carter, Michael DiSanto III, Katlyn Garrett, Kaylee Gillig, Logan Gisler, Taylor Guajardo, Esther Gurau, Brittany Hempel, Presley Henry, Arturo Herrera Jr., Ambry Ledesma, Ethan Lempa, Yu Liang, Taylor Lofland, Emily Lowery, Myah Mallory, Zen McKenzie, Cheyenne Migl, Blake Montez, Ena Morin, Veronica Murillo, Ansley Murphy, Vy Nguyen, Mattalyne Pall, Austin Porter, Ally Raven, Kaylee Raven, Ryleigh Redding, Rebecca Reyes, Matthew Salazar, Jessie Schumacher, Dillan Sievers, Kyle Smejkal, Allyson Stafford, Caroline Torres, Samara Torres, Vanya Villarreal, Sean Webb, Katherine Wisdom. 11th grade: Corbin Adams, Jack Bordovsky, Avery Bruns, Peyton Dailey, Bailey Daniel, Zoe Davis, Sterling Dumesnil, James Easton, Carmen Elizondo, Nicholas Elizondo, Jenna Ellis, Odalys Garduno, Kassandra Gongora, Bianca Gonzales, Alicia Gonzalez, Xochitlinda Gonzalez, Blaise Hawes, Abigail Hendrix, Marideth Herbold, Mykaela Jaeger, Katelyn Karl, Cameron Marbach, Saige McLarty, Megan Montez, Zachary Oracion, Emily Price, Bethany Rosales, Richard Rowe, Matthew Seekamp, Kayci Sheldrup, Ross Smitherman, Nicole Trevino, Victoria Trujillo, Alexandra Tucker, Caleb Urbano, Lorin Walker, Qiaoming Weng. 12th grade: Hannah Ajrami, Julie Baca, Karissa Brannan, David Braune Jr., Zahria Brown, Alcus Carter, Allison Clark, Kevin Clark, Kynsey Clark, Jesse Ferguson, Emmitt Fray, Kaylan Fric, Katherine Hallmark, Shelby Hardt, Emma Hermes, Marissa Hernandez, Sandra Hernandez, Kaytlyn Hill, Sarah Hoerig, Lucas Kabela, Dylan McKaig, Joseph Mican, Samantha Miller, Jose Morales, Christopher Murphy, Bao Nguyen, Christopher Roberts, Mikayla Roell, Matthew Sanchez, Brenna Sestak, Colton Slaten, Ryan Spiegel, Morgan Trevino, Jacqueline Van Metre.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Patric Alcantar, Makayla Anderson, Isabella Andres, Jesse Arellano, Megan Babb, Johnny Baladez Jr., Brandon Banda, Javonta Barnett, Brendan Benavides, Megan Berry, Keller Blackshear, Walker Bordovsky, Erica Bosquez, Analyssa Briseno, Breanna Butler, Elizabeth Cadengo, Gerardo Canales Rodriguez, Marissa Castro, Karson Cisneros, Ciera Demski, Karley Dodd, Emily Duke, Annalissa Garcia, Jennifer Garcia, Shaina Garrett, Allana Garza, Devin Gonzalez, Taizhae Grant-Baines, Angelica Guardiola, Corinne Hall, Hunter Haug, Natalie Hawes, Peyton Heinold, Ashlyn Henderson, Grant Henry, Sara Innes, Jadyn Killian, Karlee Lawson, Ashley Lollis, Shakira Luna, Elisa Martinez, Emma-Lee McGaharan, Ariana Mendoza, Cade Mitscherling, Monica Monroe, Allison Nunley, Abigail Ochoa, Megan Ohrt, Madajah Orta, Marina Pena, Nataliegh Prince, Nathan Ramirez, Annie Reeves, Cody Roach, Jasmine Rodriguez, Lane Roessler, Ryan Rossett, Katlynn Schilhab, Kaitlyn Schrade, Tina Shell, Alyssa Smith, Pedro Soto, Adrian Swearingen, Caleb Tabora, Yuli Diana Torres, Mason Trevino, Colton Turner, Tyler White, Samantha Williams, Kelley Wilson, Breeana Young. 10th grade: Kayla Andrade, Jack Bailey, Xavier Banuelos, McKynzie Bartee, Caleb Bednarczyk, Kaylah Bustamante, Yori Caldera, Haliegh Cardenas, David Carr, Manuel Casas, Mathew Casey, Carlie Castilla, Avery Davila, Ashley Elizondo, Tristan Espindola, Gage Evans, Lauryn Flores, Hilario Fonseca III, Sarah Franz, Marshall Frazier IV, Lauren Fuentez, John Garcia, Linda Garcia, Tori Garcia, Allison Garza, Noah Garza, Jaclyn Gonzales, Veronica Gonzales, Vivian Gonzalez, Shawna Gott, Jalynn Green, Isaiah Gutierrez, Drew Hamlin, Ashley Hanselka, Bianca Herrera, Elisha Hosey-Stewart, Rayven Hunt, Nickolas Hurt, Blair Jacobusse, Monica Jones, Lyndsay King, Jane Lambert, Conlee Landry, Elyssa Leblanc, Kaitlynn Lee, Katherine Lynch, Megan Marek, Tatiana Martinez Garcia, Felicity Martinez, Gabrielle Martinez, Luke McGehee, Elias Mendez, Loren Mendoza, Jacob Milewski, Cloe Monney, Lauren Monroe, Austin Montez, Carlalizet Moreno, Nasmeiry Moreno, Angel Olvera, Taylor Orsak, Raul Padilla III, Francisco Pena Jr., Valentin Perez Jr., Kaylee Price, Tiffany Puentes, Kaleb Ramirez, Jolie Renz, Alea Robinson, Halie Robison, Alexis Rodriguez, Amanda Rodriguez, Noah Rodriguez, Josselyn Rosas, Audrey Saenz, Ethan Salas, Jose Salazar Jr., Britney Salinas, Marissa Sanchez, Cheyenne Sappington, Blake Schmidt, Anna Sciba, Kiana Sepeda, Tiffany Shell, Jennifer Smith, Morgen Stange, Brandon Swearingen, Edward Thai, Aaron Tristan, Travis Tucker, Peyton Usoff, Mariah Valenzuela, Natalyn Wheeler, Meredith Winkenwerder. 11th grade: Sarah Alexander, Alyssa Alvarado, Caitlyn Andrade, Marisolo Avila, Alyssa Benavides, Brianna Benavides, Brock Blanton, Ashley Bowland, Sophia Broughton, Jasmine Bundage, Alicia Bush-Martinez, Elizabeth Caldwell, Audiana Carisalez, Timothy Cockroft, Trent Cole, Kyle Cooley, Maritza Cruz, Mariana Delatorre, Joy Erskine, Leah Espinoza, Sarah Espinoza, John Estrada Jr., Jillian Evans, Morgan Familo, Anthony Fieramusca, Rebekah Fishbeck, Madeline Gabbert, Jaedyn Garcia, Jason Garza, Gracie Giles, Josiah Gonzales, Yazen Hamoudah, Larissa Haney, Andrew Hathaway, Katherine Henderson, Kerrah Henneke, Shelbie Hernandez, Talia Hernandez, Jillian Herrmann, Erin Hildebrandt, Kara Hill, Baylee Ivy, Bridey Jacob, Kasey Kalich, Tyla Land, Sarah Leggett, Sheng Jun Li, Julian Martinez, Zachary McBrayer, Victoria McDevitt, Rachel Miller, MinhTriet Nguyen, Tavius Ogden, Adriana Pulido, Joseph Richardson, Francisco Rivas Rodriguez, Emily Roberts, Valerie Ruiz, Andrea Salazar, Maycen Schneider, Ananda Scott, Keaundra Sidney, Brandon Svatek, Cameron Thedford, Katelin Turley, Christian Vega-Madrid, Chase Weaver, Leixin Weng, Carlos Zambrano Jr. 12th grade: Tyler Abney, Celeste Adames, Adolfo Baez, Kobe Boyd, Abigail Bradicich, Michael Brasher, Gamarquis Brito, Hailey Cantu, Connor Correll, K'liyah Cunningham, Tabitha Daugherty, Jaylynn Eliassaint, Ayanna Ellis, Samantha Flores, Jenni Forst, Hannah Galvan, Marissa Garcia, Seth Garrett, Luis Gomez, Valarie Gonzalez, Tanner Grones, Thomas Guzman, Tanner Hanes, Emily Hausmann, Blake Henneke, Katie Huddleston, Zachary Janzow, Pearla Jimenez, Mia Jiminian, Kelsey Kallman, Cullen Lantiegne, Jessica Loredo, Tenille Mansios, Aaron Martinez, Amber Martinez, Mayra Martinez, Marissa Mayo, Grant McDaniel, Coy McLarty, Gabriella Medellin, Fernanda Mendez-Nicanor, Campbell Mercer, Alyssa Montoya, Aaron Music, Rebecca Nava, Hayden Nelson, Logan Nobles, Abigail Ocanas, Faith Orosco, Jacquelyn Padron, Julianna Pena, Lynzee Phillips, Jacob Quinonez Jacks, Destiny Quintero, Noah Reyes, Raegan Reyes, Jabe Reynolds, Dallas Richter, Emily Richter, Jaslynn Robards, Ethan Rodriquez, Phillip Romo, Ismael Saenz, Nicholas Salazar, Mikaela Sauseda, Zevaughn Shelton, Tristan Smith, Shelby Spradley, Kayleigh Stubbs, Bryan Sturm, Megan Summa, Anna Tabor, Cateline Taylor, Kory Taylor, Carson Tharp, Ruben Trevino III, Mallory Trevino, Alyssa Vasek, Drew Wallace, Ashton Walyuchow, Savanna Wiley.

Yorktown Jr. High

Fifth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Drew Alexander, Brooklyn Corpus, Seely Meeting, Kylie Segura. Eighth grade: Aimsley Blank, Jeremiah Chaloupka, Kathryn Gwosdz, Kyah Helbing, Katie Hughes, Ellie Robinson, Makenna Yandell, David Zelinger.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Nicholas Billings, Caylen Boehm, Akeem Jones, Seely Meetings, Kaitlyn Ornelas, Makenna Preslar, Aubrie Ruppert, Niamh Spain, Madison Stanchos, Dakota Talerico, Brooke Turner. Seventh grade: Paige Cunningham, Katelyn Dodds, Kadie Dueser, Nichole Duve, Emily Jones, Emma London, Kailey Sinast, Mary Westbrook. Eighth grade: Brent Beckham, Margarett Broll, Joshua Garcia, Kyah Helbing, Matthew Kubala, Hailey Naranjo, Carey Pargmann, Jade San Miguel, Leanora Sturm.


SHARE


Comments


Powered By AdvocateDigitalMedia