Area All-District Softball Teams

July 1, 2017 at 9:15 p.m.

ALL-DISTRICT 27-5A

Most Valuable Player

Emily Otto, Lamar, Sr.

Newcomer of the Year

Danieca Coffey, Angleton, Fr.

Defensive Player of the Year

Samantha Vasquez, Lamar, Sr.

Offensive Player of the Year

Tate Whitley, Angleton, Jr.

Coach of the Year

Keely Shuler, Richmond Foster

First Team

Pitcher - Aaliyah Garcia, Angleton, So.

Catchers - Alyssa Muceus, Foster, So.; Ivy Shimkus, Terry, Jr.

Utility - Brett Coleman, Foster, Sr.

Infielders - Clarie Blinka, Calhoun, Fr.; Tori Tovar, Foster, Sr.; Jessica Montalbo, Lamar, Sr.; Brandi Juarez, Terry, Fr.; Kelsey Ahart, Angleton, Sr.; Briana Cantu, Angleton, Sr.

Outfielders - Cici Mata, Foster, So.; Madysen Parker, Calhoun, Jr.; Michaela Blough, Victoria East, Sr.; Courtney Marthiljohni, Victoria West, Jr.

Second Team

Pitcher - Cameron Steen, Victoria East, Fr.

Catcher - Morgan Coats, Angleton, Fr.

Utility - Leea Dempsey, Foster, So.

Infielders - Marissa Alarcon, Victoria East, Sr., Kayla King, Lamar, So.; Briana Raza, Lamar, Sr.; Shelby Showers, Foster, So.; Ashleigh Miller, Angleton, Jr.; Alexis Carabajal, Calhoun, Sr.; Dahlia Ortiz, Calhoun, Jr.

Outfielders - Ellie Grill, Angleton, So.; Avery Farr, Angleton, So.; Kaelie Arnel, Lamar, Sr.; Devon Parsons, Victoria West, Sr.

Honorable Mention

Victoria West - Jasmine Hill, Sarah Espinoza, Cheyenne Migl. Victoria East - Lexi Delagarza, Danielle Gomez. Calhoun - Hayleigh Hill, Catherine Hernandez, Zoe Flores, Mariah Wilson.

ALL-DISTRICT 30-4A

Most Valuable Player

Regan Dunn, Cuero

Offensive Player of the Year

Kailey Perez, Beeville

Defensive Player of the Year

Jalyn McGuffin, Somerset

Newcomer of the Year

Makayla Mendez, Beeville

First team

Pitchers - Aaliyah Ruiz, Beeville; Taylor Stefek, Somerset

Cather - Felixia Hinojosa, Beeville

First base - Dominque Owen, Pleasanton

Jessalyn Burkett, Beeville

Second base - Jessalyn Burkett, Beeville

Third base - Maegan Pakebusch, Cuero

Shortstop - Madelyn Rodriguez, Beeville; Ashley Vinton, Somerset

Outfielders - Allison Gonzaels, Beeville; Amber Rangel, Cuero; Casey Mares, Somersey; Messiah San Miguel, Pleasanton.

Designated player/Flex - Brenda Leal, Pleasanton.

Utility - Saleen Flores, Beeville

Second team

Pitchers - Madison McDonald, Pleasanton; Emily Zavala, Poteet.

Cather - Julissa Richmond, Cuero

First base - Demi Sandoval, Somerset

Second base - Skyler Robles, Somerset; Kaye Hubert, Pleasanton

Third base - Jessy Ortiz, Pleasanton

Shortstop - Te'era Johnson, Cuero

Outfielders - Brianna Moreno, Beeville; Faith Casey, Somerset; Madison Martinez, Somerset; Danika De La Fuente, Poteet; Maraya Guzman, Cuero; Brooke Opiela, Cuero.

Designated player/ Flex - Pleasanton

Utility - Heaven Rodriguez, Beeville.

all-district 27-4a

Most Valuable Player

Bayleigh Grogan, Wimberley, Jr., P

Newcomer of the Year

Madison Blount, La Vernia, Fr.

Defensive Player of the Year

Addison Dennis, La Vernia, Jr.

Offensive Player of the Year

Zorina Weed, Wimberley, Jr.

First Team

Pitchers - Corley Carpenter, La Vernia, Jr; Cayli Cowan, Navarro, Sr.

Catcher - Sydnie Cranford, Wimberley, So.

Utility - Sarrah Jarzombek, La Vernia, Jr.

Infielders - Marisa Hernandez, La Vernia, Jr.; Madeline Cantu, La Vernia, Jr.; Ashlea Frederick, Navarro, So.; Alyssa Hernandez, Navarro, So.; Karina Vara, Gonzales, Sr.; Jacqueline Johnson, Wimberley, Jr.; Averie Messenger, Wimberley, Jr.

Outfielders - Bailee Stanzione, Navarro, So.; Jaycie Burton, Gonzales, Sr., Allie Messenger, Wimberley, Jr.; Shelby Rodriguez, La Vernia, So.

Second Team

Pitcher - Carla Torres, Gonzales, Sr.

Catcher - Skylea Tatsch, Gonzales, Sr.

Utility - Sheridan Tate, Gonzales, Sr.

Infielders - Alexis Valdez, Navarro, So.; Morgan Mason, Gonzales, Sr. Kendra Williams, Gonzales, Sr.; Preseley Gerdes, Wimberley, Sr.; Caroline Cagle, Wimberley, Fr.; Shianne Bean, La Vernia, Sr.

Outfielders - Haley Garza, Gonzales, Jr.; Andrea Llgues, Austin Eastside, Sr.; Ashlyn Royal, Wimberley, Fr.; Lily Janek, La Vernia, Jr.; Emily Hinkelmann, Navarro, So.

All-District 26-4A

Most Valuable Player

Katy Schaefer, Sweeny

Newcomer of the Year

Megan Kessler, Sweeny

Defensive Player of the Year

Alex Lewis, West Columbia

Offensive Player of the Year

Darian Dutcher, El Campo

Coach of the Year

Melissa Hansen, Sweeny

First Team

Kirstin Hansen, Sweeny; Taylor Murphy, Sweeny; Andrea Solomon, Wharton; Chloe Villarreal, Wharton; Abigail Torres, Bay City; Cheyenne Trevino, Bay City; Unique Harris, Brazosport; Naomi Mata, West Columbia; Mackenzie Baron, West Columbia; Crystal Rahm, El Campo; Payton Stock, El Campo; Abry Mathews, El Campo.

Second Team

Katie Toomes, Wharton; Kayla Gaona, Wharton; Drew Gonzales, Bay City; Hannah Eidlebach, Bay City; Alyssa Cruz, Brazosport; Ashley McClendon, Brazosport; Ja'Lynn Bonner, West Columbia; Jaymee Wilkinson, West Columbia; Karsyn Russell, El Campo; Kinley Bubela, El Campo; Allie Robertson, Sweeny; Madison Stewart, Sweeny; Cassie Homniok, Sweeny.

all-district 29-3a

Most Valuable Player

Mia Auster, Odem, Sr.

Newcomer of the Year

Ashlyn Davis, Goliad, Fr.

Defensive Player of the Year

Brianna Cruz. Mathis, Jr.

Offensive Player of the Year

Juliana Alcala, Odem, Jr.

Coach of the Year

Melissa Vela, Odem

First Team

Pitchers - Jalyn Garcia, Goliad, So.; Jasmine Canchola, Bloomington, Sr.

Catchers - Kayesha Wallace, Bloomington, Sr.; Marina Mancias, Odem, Jr.

Designated - Kyla Luna, Mathis, Sr.

Utility - Tylie Land, Odam, So.; Kassidy Nicholson, Goliad, So.

Infielders - Arionna Huerta, Bloomington, So.; Elisa Martinez, Taft, Sr.; Brooke Yantu, Goliad, Fr.; Mireyna Solis, Skidmore-Tynan, Jr.

Outfielders - Eliana Elizondo, Taft, Jr.; Marivel Mancias, Odem, Jr.; Brenna Galvan, Odem, Jr.; Roxanne Morris, Goliad, Sr.; Sarah Helmer, Goliad, Jr.; Jazzymn Gloria, Mathis, Fr.; April Chapa, Bloomington, Jr.

Second Team

Pitchers - Lindsay Garibay, Skidmore-Tynan, Aricel Bordayo, Mathis, So.; Blanca Alvarado, Taft, So.

Catcher - Emilie Aparicio, Taft, Jr.

Designated - Lizzy Perez, Skidmore-Tynan, Jr.; Rolinda Mendoza, Taft, Sr.

Utility - Jackie DeLeon, Taft, Jr.; Blanca Guerra, Goliad, Sr.

Infielders - Laikyn Lopez, Skidmore-Tynan, So.; Brianna Saldivar, Mathis, Sr.; Brianna Colmonero, Mathis, So.; Marissa Mendoza, Taft, Jr.; Jaselle Tamez, Taft, Fr.

Outfielders - Rhyanna Ozuna, Taft, Jr.; Izzy Hinojosa, Skidmore-Tynan, Sr.; Brianna Mendoza, Goliad, Sr.; Dee Dee Guzman, Taft, Jr.; Lauren Richmond, SKidmore-Tynan, Sr.; Catarina Martinez, Odem, So.

all-district 28-3a

Most Valuable Player

Brianna Grays, Boling

Offensive Player of the Year

Serena Antone, Boling

Defensive Player of the Year

Jillian Jones, Industrial

Julie Salinas, Boling

Pitcher MVP of the Year

Madison Floyd, Boling

Catcher MVP of the Year

Madison O-Neal, Van Vleck

Newcomer of the Year

Alison Carrion, Van Vleck

Elizabeth Alex, Edna

First Team

Pitchers - Kirstie Soto, Edna; Lexey Mikulec, Industrial.

Catchers - Syndey Greaves, Palacios; Ashley Soto, Edna.

Utility - Haylee Lonis, Industrial

Infielders - Lily Kacer, Tidehaven; Savanna Kelly, Van Vleck; Allison Jedlicka, Boling; Samantha Wendel, Boling; Nadia Tabares, Boling; Kylee Ressman, Edna; Reagan Doyle, Industrial; Tia Hart, Industrial; Jessie Cepak, Palacios.

Outfielders - Raney Orsek, Edna; Chasity Richmond, Edna; Kennslee Holmes, Edna; Lauren Kennedy, Industrial; Brittany Guerrero, Palacios; Marie Galvan, Tidehaven.

Second Team

Pitcher - Jami Johnson, Tidehaven

Catcher - Desirae Morales, Tidehaven

Utiltiy - Sarah Hebel, Palacios

Infielders - Lauren Bullock, Tidehaven; Caleigh Snow, Van Vleck; Kristen Stehle, Industrial; Kamille Brown, Tidehaven; Allison Rosa, Edna; Jahlysa Reyes, Edna; Sarah Kusak, Industrial; Lila Filip, Palacios.

Outfielders - Kimberly Castillo, Boling; Tarah Dwight, Van Vleck; Cassidy Tabares, Van Vleck; Destiny Morales, Tidehaven; Alyssa Ramirez, Tidehaven.

ALL-District 27-3A

Most Valuable Player

Rylee Trlicek, Hallettsville, So. P

Newcomer of the Year

Kyleigh Mulanax, Marion, So.

Kenzie Lange, Hallettsville, Fr.

Defensive Player of the Year

Kenna Lange, Hallettsville, Jr.

Offensive Player of the Year

Kyndal Kutac, Schulenburg, Jr.

Coach of the Year

Mike Mikeska, Hallettsville

First team

Pitchers - Alyssa Otto, Schulenburg, Jr.; Madison Moos, Marion, Jr.

Catchers - Jordan Salem, Schulenburg, So.; Lisa Seidenberger, Yoakum, Jr.

Utility - Demery Lynn, Stockdale, Sr.

Infielders - Mckynna Hale, Luling, Jr.; Tianna Heller, Luling, Sr.; Brandi Corpus, Luling, Sr.

Outfielders - Kimberlin Wells, Luling, Jr.; Chloe Darilek, Stockdale, Jr.; Bethany Cooper, Stockdale, Jr.; Caitlyn Krueger, Marion, Sr.; Lauren Sternadel, Yoakum, Jr.; Brittney Farek, Yoakum, Jr.; Corinne Pruett, Hallettsville, Jr.; Taylor Mitchon, Hallettsville, Sr.; Kaleigh Blaschke, Schulenburg, Sr.

Second Team

Pitchers - Madison Pron, Randolph, Fr.; Hannah Bludau, Hallettsville, So.

Catchers - Kiana Dyer, Nixon, Jr.; Bailey Riley, Luling, So.

Infielders - Brooke Lamantia, Randolph, Sr.; Clarie Zak, Hallettsville, Jr.; Abigail Bludau, Hallettsville, Fr.; Chelsie Hyatt, Stockdale, So.; Taylor Demel, Schulenburg, Fr.; Lynnse Caraway, Luling, Jr.; Ashley Laubach, Marion, Sr.; Hannah Stansberry, Yoakum, Jr.; Stephanie Rosas, Yoakum, Sr.; Chaelee Mejia, Nixon, Jr.

Outfielders - Lauren Migl, Hallettsville, Jr.; Caitlin Norrell, Schulenburg, Jr.; Margret Seebeck, Randolph, So.; Alexis Long, Marion, Sr.; Maggie Mendez, Nixon, Jr.; Ashley Moore, Luling, Sr.

ALL-DISTRICT 26-3A

Most Valuable Player

Bailey Longoria, Sr.

Co Offensive Player(s) of the Year

Daniella Garza, Natalia, So.

Kristina Ramirez, Jourdanton, Sr.

Co Defensive Player(s) of the Year

Bivianna Figuerora, Natalia, Fr.

Claudia Munoz, Jourdanton, So.

Newcomer of the Year

Tessa Ramirez, Karnes City, Fr.

First team

Pitchers - Felicia Guzman, Natalia, Jr.; Haley Cooper, Poth, Sr.

Cathcer - Allie Touchstone, Jourdanton, fr.

Infielders - Molly Miller, Karnes City; Laney Harlen, Jourdanton, So.; Rachel Schnelle, Jourdanton, Sr.: Amanda Lyssy, Cole; Bryanaa Perez, Natalia.

Outfielders - Emily Ponton, Jourdanton, Sr.; Lexi Wheeler, Jourdanton, Fr.; Julianna Morales, Natalia; Gabi Santoya, Natalia; Hannah Rhodes, Karnes City; Adren Trevino, Poth.

Designated players/Flex - Lindsey Pollok, Poth, Sr.; Karen Carrasco, Jourdanton, Jr..

Utilty players - Allie Wheeler, Jourdanton, Fr.; Regina Garza, Natalia, Sr.

Second team

Pitcher - Kara Leza, Cole, So.

Catcher - Devyn Johnson, Karnes City, Fr.

Indielders - Gabby Contreras, Natalia, Fr.; Kinley Liska, Karnes City, So.; Lana Pollok, Poth, Sr.; Lindsey Goodrich, Cole, Sr.; Lauren Chavez, Brooks Academy, Jr.

Outfielders - Jasmine Gomez, Natalia, Sr.; Maddie Steigleman, Cole, Sr.; Ashely Reyes, Karnes City, So.; Nicole Laskowski, Poth, Sr.

Designated player/Flex - Shelys Miranda, Jourdanton, Sr.

Utility player - Marina DeLeon, Karnes City, Jr.

ALL-District 24-3A

Most Valuable Player

AJ Navarro, East Bernard, Sr.

Offensive Player of the Year

Brittany Sosa, Rice Consolidated, Jr.

Defensive Player of the Year

Maycie Atteberry, East Bernard, Jr.

Newcomer of the Year

Emma Garrett, Danbury, Fr.

First team

Pitchers - Alli Neubauer, Danbury, Jr.; Kaitlyn Sulak, East Bernard, So.

Cathers - Maddy Ahart, Danbury, So.; Victoria Wainer, Hitchcock, Sr.

Infielders - Lauren Duggar, Danbury, Jr.; Maddie Garza, Danbury, So.; Cierra McCain, Wallis Brazos, Sr.; Paige Nixon, East Bernard, Fr.; Maddy Simms, Rice Cons., Jr.

Second team

Pitcher - Allie Gonzales, Wallis Brazos, Fr.

Cathers - Zoe Butler, Wallis Brazos, So.; Leyva Rangel, Rice Cons., Fr.

Infielders - Taylor Bottoms, East Bernard, Fr.; Reagan Dapslauf, Rice Cons., Sr.; Ju-Ju Llanos, Rice Cons., Jr.; Victoria Morales, Hitchcock, Sr.; Kaitlyn Oliver, Danbury, Jr.; Miranda Peltier, Danbury, Jr.; Marissa Ramos, La Marque, Jr.; Kaitlyn Willbem, Rice Cons., Jr.

Outfielders - Macie Ahrens, Danbury, Jr.; Amber Garbs, Wallis Brazos, Sr.; Logan Goudeau, East Bernard, Jr.; Paige Ham, Danbury, So.; Clarisa Jurez, Rice Cons., Fr.; Chelsey Karasek, East Bernard, So.; Larissa Manciaz, Rice Cons., Jr.; Emma Mieth, Wallis Brazos, Jr.; Morgan Whitley, East Bernard, So.

Utlity players - Rose Connor, Hitchcock, Sr.; Roni Fleming, Hitchcock, Sr.; Carson Harris, Danbury, Fr.; K K Ressler, Wallis Brazos, So.; Monica Reyna, East Bernard, Sr.; Amber Rucka, East Bernard, Sr.

all-district 31-2a

Most Valuable Player

Kendall Owens, Three Rivers, So.

Newcomer of the Year

Julianna Castellano, Refugio, Fr.

Defensive Player of the Year

Angie Bowman, Three Rivers, Sr.

Offensive Player of the Year

Anna Anzaldua, Three Rivers, Sr.

Coach of the Year

James Hinojosa, Three Rivers

First Team

Pitchers - Renee Rodriguez, Freer, Jr.; Heather Wineman, Refugio, So.

Catchers - Megan Garrett, Port Aransas, Sr.; Alexis Guajardo, Freer, Sr.; Alexis Lopez, Three Rivers, So.

Infielders - Marisol Rios, Three Rivers, Sr.; Gabi Escamilla, Three Rivers, Jr.; Jessi Gonzales, Woodsboro, Sr.; Kyndel Meineke, Three Rivers, Jr.; Charlotte Ramsden, Port Aransas, Sr.; Kylie Garner, Three Rivers, Sr.' Emma Lown, Port Aransas, Sr.

Outfielders - Tess Perez, Woodsboro, Sr.; Nina Sifuentes, Port Aransas, Sr.; Jaylynn Utley, Freer, Jr.

ALL-District 30-2A

Most Valuable Player

Katelyn Dzuik, Falls City, Fr.

Offensive Player of the Year

Jelicity Jaramillo, Kenedy, Jr.

Defensive Player of the Year

Selena Cantu, Charlotte, Sr.

Newcomer of the Year

Mercedez Sanchez, Charlotte, Fr.

First team

Pitcher - Annelise Gaitan, Charlotte, So.

Cather - Madison Jendrusch, Falls City, Sr.

Infielders - Kelsey Moczygemba, Falls City, Sr.; Kayla Cantu, Charlotte, Sr.; Jordan Grier, Falls City, Jr.; Kaylee Dueser, Yorktown.

Outfielders - Lexi Ehlers, Falls City, Sr.; Naena Luna, Charlotte, Jr.; Kennedy Groff, Charlotte, Sr,; Hunter Day, Yorktown, Jr.

Utility/DP - BBecca Opiela, Falls City, Sr.

Second team

Pitcher - Madison Danmier, Kenedy, Jr.

Catcher - Iris Ramos, Charlotte, Sr.

Infielders - Anissa Solis, Charlotte, Sr.; Skylar Moy, Falls City, Jr.; Kori Moore, Falls City, Jr.; Dia Reyna, Kenedy, Jr.; Delaney Barrientez, Kenedy, Jr.; Caleigh Gee, Yorktown, Jr.

Outfielders - Kate West, Falls City, Jr.; Annica Lyssy, Falls City, Jr.; Kerry Schmidt,Kenedy, Sr.

Utility/DP - Kat Groff, Charlotte, So.

all-District 28-2A

Most Valuable Player

Bethany Nevlud, Shiner, Jr.

Newcomer of the Year

Taylor Wenske, Shiner, So.

Defensive Player of the Year

Emma Holland, Weimar, Sr.

Offensive Player of the Year

Mackinly Pilat, Shiner, Sr.

Pitcher of the Year

Darrian Smith, Weimar, Jr

Utility Player of the Year

Lauren Haas, Shiner, So.

First Team

Alexis Mojica, Ganado, Jr.; Lauren Schuette, Shiner, Sr.; Maggie Mica, Flatonia, Sr.; Karlee Kansteiner, Weimar, Sr.; Micala Mangum, Weimar, Jr.; Cheyenne Galindo, Ganado, Sr.; Makayla Kunz, Weimar, Sr.; Courtney Dudensing, Fayetteville, So.; Amanda Lutringer, Louise, Sr.; Sierra Salazar, Ganado, Sr.; Kassidy Bishop, Shiner, Jr.; Kailey Williams, Shiner, Jr.

Second Team

Maricruz Gonzales, Flatonia, So.; Madison Jalufka, Shiner, Sr.; Kamie Klesel, Weimar, Jr.; Haylie Hicks, Ganado, Jr.; Rylie Beck, Flatonia, Sr.; Torie Janak, Weimar, Fr.; Clarie Patek, Shiner, Sr.; Annabelle Prove, Ganado, Fr.; Madison DeLosSantos, Louise, Fr.; Katelyn Buehring, Moulton, Fr.

Tapps All-District

divison ii, district 6

First Team

Rilley Arreola, CC Incarnate Word Academy, Fr.; Mary Buhidar, CC Incarnate Word Academy, Sr.; Hannah Chapa, CC St. John Paul II, Fr.; Hayley Guerra, CC Incarnate Word Academy, Sr.; Hailey Avalos, CC St. John Paul II, Jr.; Kyrsten Cooper, CC St. John Paul II, Jr.; Madeline Thompson, CC Incarnate Word Academy, Sr.; Nicole Easley, St. Joseph, Sr.; Sophia Cheanet, CC Incarnate Word Academy, Fr.; Adame Victoria, CC St. John Paul II, So.; Jillian Chapa, St. Joseph, Sr.; Kimberly Ramirez, CC Incarnate Word Academy, Jr.; Camie Jimenez, CC St. John Paul II, Fr.; Hannah Kristynik, St. Joseph, Sr.; Nicole Flanigan, CC Incarnate Word Academy, Sr.

Second Team

Savannah Bevalet, CC Incarnate Word Academy, Jr.; Alexis Cervantes, CC Incarnate Word Academy, Sr.; Natalie Smith, CC Incarnate Word Academy, Jr.; Alyssa Gonzalez, CC St. John Paul II, Fr.; Emily Ayala, CC St. John Paul II, Jr.; Gabrielle Lopez, CC St. John Paul II, Jr.; Kaitlin Owen, CC St. John Paul II, So.; Lourdes Cortez, CC St. John Paul II, Sr.; Emily Llanes, St. Joseph, Fr.; Maegan Marshall, St. Joseph, Jr,; Julianna Espinoza, St. Joseph, So.; Mariah Morris, St. Joseph, So.; Devin Marr, St. Joseph, Sr.; Kacie Knippa, St. Joseph, Jr.; Anna Cisneros, CC St. John Paul II, Sr.

Honorable Mention

St. Joseph - Tori Chapa

Tapps All-District

Division IV, District 4

First Team

Gracie Irvin, Shiner St. Paul, So.; Briana Haas, Hallettsville Sacred Heart, Jr.; Delynn Pesek, Shiner St. Paul, So.; Hailey Steffek, Hallettsville Sacred Heart, Jr.; Riley Johnson, Shiner St. Paul, So.; Sadie Morgan, Shiner St. Paul, So.; Emilie Mudd, Hallettsville Sacred Heart, Sr.; Brianna Noska, Hallettsville Sacred Heart, So.; Mallory Pokluda, Shiner St. Paul, Fr.; Anna Adamek, Shiner St. Paul, Jr.; Cierra Vickery, New Braunfels Christian Academy, Jr.; Alexis Norman, San Marcos Hill Country Christian, Fr.; Parker Clay, Shiner St. Paul, Jr.; Brianna Jirkovsky, Hallettsville Sacred Heart, Sr.; Jade Thomas, Faith Academy, Fr.

Second Team

Brooklyn Dorsett, San Marcos Hill Country Christian, So.; Carrie Brown, New Braunfels Christian, So.; Sam Shelton, New Braunfels Christian, Jr.; Corrina Lackey, Hallettsville Sacred Heart, Jr.; Arin Caballero, Hallettsville Sacred Heart, So.; Mallorie Layton, Hallettsville Sacred Heart, Jr.; Kelsey Bohuslav, Hallettsville Sacred Heart, Jr.; Shelby Haas, Hallettsville Sacred Heart, Fr.; Emma Hull, Shiner St. Paul, Jr.; Isabell Clay, Shiner St. Paul, Fr.; Trinity Kusak, Shiner St. Paul, Sr.; Demaris Darnell, San Marcos Hill Country Christian, So.; Baycee Reed, San Marcos Hill Country Christian, Sr.; MiKayla Koenig, San Marcos Hill Country Christian, So.; Micayla Sneed, Faith Academy, So.

Honorable Mention

Faith Academy - Nelissa Rosales, Maryha Castillo


SHARE


Comments


Powered By AdvocateDigitalMedia