Area All-District Baseball Teams

June 24, 2017 at 8 p.m.

Following are the area all-district baseball teams selected by the coaches. *Denotes unanimous selection.

All-District 27-5A

Most Valuable Player: Brennan Smith, sr., Victoria East

Newcomer of the Year: Gavin Baird, so., Angleton.

Coach of the Year: Wes Kolle, Victoria East.

First Team

Pitcher: Hudson Oliver*, jr., East; Kasey Kalich*, sr., Victoria West; Mathew O'Driscoll*, jr., Richmond Foster; Zach Villaloboz, sr., Rosenberg Lamar Consolidated.

Catcher: Steven Bonuz, jr., Calhoun.

First Base: Jacob Munoz, sr., East.

Second Base: Alec Cruz, sr., East.

Third Base: Kaleb Rael*, sr., East.

Shortstop: Trent Brown, sr., East.

Outfield: Chandler Speights, sr., Foster; David Hicks, sr., Foster; Seth Cosme, so., Angleton; Alex McMeans, sr., Foster; Woody Crowe, sr., Rosenberg Terry.

Utility: Joseph Aventurado, so., Foster.

Designated Hitter: Chance McLeod*, sr., East.

Second Team

Pitcher: Connor Korczinski, jr., Foster; Kaleb Vogler, sr., Terry; Kolby Brown, sr., Angleton; Walker Bordovsky, so., West; McCade Stafford, sr., Calhoun.

Catcher: Cade Sitka, so., Foster.

First Base: Stuart Johnson, jr., Foster.

Second Base: Noah Rodriguez, jr., West.

Third Base: Channing Vernon, jr., Lamar Cons.

Shortstop: Jack Bordovsky, sr., West.

Outfield: Jason Garza, sr., West; Logan Terry, sr., West; Nathan Alkek, sr., West; Colby Alvarez-Mitchell, so., Terry; Zak Vela, sr., East.

Utility: Stanley Tucker, fr., Lamar Cons.

Designated Hitter: Austin McDade, jr., Foster.

All-District 26-4A

MVP: Kyle Schaefer*, sr., Sweeny

Defensive MVP: Tyler Russell, jr., Columbia

Offensive MVP: Brock Brandl, sr., El Campo

Pitcher of the Year: Ty Ringo*, jr., Sweeny

Newcomer of the Year: Caden Homniok, so., Sweeny

Coach of the Year: David Luster*, Sweeny

First Team

Pitcher: Dawson Mach, sr., El Campo; Josh Jimenez, sr., Columbia.

Catcher: Travis Faix, jr., Wharton; Wes Folse, so., Sweeny.

Infield: Saylaion Dunlap, sr., Columbia; Michael Carlson, jr., Columbia; Zach Lee, jr., El Campo; Reed Spenrath, jr., El Campo; Elijah Smith, sr., Sweeny.

Outfield: Jarrett Brown*, jr., Columbia; Quinton Martin*, so., Sweeny; Trey Woods*, sr., Wharton.

Designated Hitter: Reggie DeLeon, jr., Bay City.

Second Team

Pitcher: Joe Effenberger, so., Sweeny; Chance Torres, sr., Wharton; Hardik Vashi, sr., Bay City.

Catcher: Chris Serna, sr., Brazosport.

Infield: Kyler Jackson, fr., Wharton; Bryce Quinn, jr., Bay City; Cord Filipp, so., Sweeny.

Outfield: Adrian Lara, sr., Bay City; Dylan Pate, sr., Sweeny; Jacory Harris, sr., Wharton.

All-District 27-4A

MVP: Jo Jo Weeks, jr., Wimberley

Newcomer of the Year: Easton Parrish, so., La Vernia

First Team

Pitcher: Cole Spillar*, jr., Wimberley; Lucas Snoe*, sr., Wimberley; Zach Moore*, jr., Navarro.

Catcher: Blake Kincade*, sr., Wimberley.

First Base: Jake Wright*, sr., Navarro.

Second Base: Mason McCalip*, jr., Navarro.

Third Base: Gavin Gonzalez*, sr., Wimberley.

Shortstop: Craig Huey*, jr., Wimberley.

Outfield: Dalen Masur*, jr., Wimberley; Leo Herrera*, jr., Navarro; Dean Wallace*, sr., Navarro; Cory Rackler*, jr., La Vernia.

Utility: Clayton Chadwick, so., La Vernia; Joe Burch, jr., Navarro.

Designated Hitter: Corbitt Snoe, sr., Wimberley.

Second Team

Pitcher: Caden Kowalski, jr., Wimberley; Tyler Rodriguez, sr., La Vernia; Malik Hill, sr., Austin Eastside Memorial.

Catcher: Hunter Stephens, sr., Navarro.

First Base: Diego DeLeon, fr., Gonzales.

Second Base: Gus Abel, jr., Wimberley.

Third Base: Jonathan Rico Rodriguez, Fr., Eastside Memorial.

Shortstop: Matthew Maldonado, jr., Navarro.

Outfield: Dakota Leopold, jr., Navarro; Alex Ortiz, sr., Gonzales; Kolby Kifer, sr., Gonzales; Coby Rodriguez, fr., Gonzales.

Utility: Ramiro Cruz, sr., Eastside Memorial; Caden Wagner, jr., Wimberley.

Designated Hitter: Miguel Reyes, sr., Eastside Memorial.

All-District 30-4A

MVP: Keagan Downs, sr., Pleasanton

Offensive MVP: Jacob Santos, fr., Somerset

Defensive MVP: Justin Gomez, jr., Beeville

Newcomer of the Year: Jared Barta, so., Cuero

First Team

Pitcher: Daryn Garza, so., Poteet; Derek Delgado, jr., Pleasanton; Bryan Reyna, sr., Beeville; Abel Flores, sr., Somerset; Cole Payne, jr., Cuero.

Catcher: Lauro Garcia*, so., Beeville.

First Base: Joseph Martinez, jr., Somerset.

Second Base: Aaron Perez, so., Pleasanton.

Third Base: Noah Flores, sr., Somerset.

Shortstop: Garret Veit*, sr., Cuero.

Outfield: Juan Zapata, sr., Somerset; Tyler Gonzales, sr., Pleasanton; A.J. Gomez, sr., Beeville; Carlos Escamilla, so., Beeville; Peyton Walk, jr., Cuero.

Designated Hitter: Garret Armondo, sr., Cuero.

Utility: Jordan Ambriz, so., Poteet.

Second Team

Pitcher: Michael Barta, so., Cuero; Hilton Mehrmann, so., Pleasanton; Phillip Gonzales, sr., Poteet; Jared Camarillo, jr., Somerset.

Catcher: Jose Sandoval, sr., Somerset.

First Base: Raymond Barrientes, jr., Beeville; Hunter Norment, so., Pleasanton.

Second Base: Blake Grahmann, sr., Cuero.

Third Base: Luz Garza, sr., Beeville; Deryian Martinez, so., Pleasanton.

Shortstop: Chris Rodriquez, jr., Poteet.

Outfield: Orlando Martinez, so., Beeville; Robert Lopez, sr., Plesanton; Anthony Estrada, sr., Somerset; Drew Reimenschneider, jr., Cuero.

Utility: Derek Castillo, so., Beeville.

All-District 24-3A

MVP: Cody Lehmann, sr., East Bernard

Offensive MVP: Colby Mitchell, sr., Danbury

Defensive MVP: Andre Derouen, sr., Hitchcock

Newcomer of the Year: Hunter Goudeau, so., East Bernard

First Team

Pitcher: Layton Swoboda, jr., East Bernard; Kaden Kneip, fr., Brazos; Zach Rusnak, sr., Danbury; Michael Parker, sr., Hitchcock.

Catcher: Aaron Zook, jr., Brazos.

First Base: Jared Mancuso, sr., Hitchcock.

Second Base: Kyler Ward, sr., Danbury; Luke Demny, so., Brazos.

Third Base: Hank Barker, so., Rice Consolidated; Trace Turpin, sr., Danbury.

Shortstop: Stephen Castillo, jr., East Bernard.

Outfield: David Owens, so., La Marque; Jacob Ainsworth, sr., Danbury; J.J. Talas, sr., East Bernard; Randy Williams, jr., Hitchcock.

Utility: Darren Gentry, so., Rice Cons.

Second Team

Pitcher: David Castaneda, jr., Rice Cons.

Catcher: Hunter Thiem, sr., Hitchcock.

First Base: Corbin Larson, jr., Danbury; Colton Mayo, jr., Brazos.

Second Base: Jared Brantly, jr., East Bernard.

Shortstop: Freddy Velez, so., Hitchcock; Orvil Ruvalcaba, jr., Rice Cons.

Outfield: Hunter Adkins, sr., Rice Cons.; Nick Ledesma, jr., Brazos; Nick Gill, jr., Danbury; Braden Janecek, sr., East Bernard; Will Anderson, jr., East Bernard.

Utility: Myles Launius, jr., La Marque.

All-District 26-3A

MVP: Preslee Moy, Poth

Offensive MVP: Luke Cantu, Poth

Defensive MVP: RJ Cruz*, Poth

Newcomer of the Year: Miguel Galindo*, Jourdanton.

First Team

Pitcher: Gunnar Semlinger, Poth; Rey Garza, Natalia; Jared Meyer, Jourdanton; Zach Vyvlecka, Jourdanton.

Catcher: Matt Elmore, Jourdanton.

First Base: Heath Dunn*, Poth.

Second Base: Trey Paxon, Jourdanton; Jeremiah Castro, Natalia.

Third Base: Max Talamantez*, Jourdanton.

Shortstop: Nathan Vasquez*, Natalia.

Outfield: Isaac Rocha, Poth; Hayden Dallmeyer, Poth; Manuel Saldana, Natlia; Will Soward, Jourdanton; Gabe Washington, Karnes City; Guadalupe Gonzales, San Antonio Cole.

Utility: Jacob Bonnet, Karnes City; Jake Alexander, Poth.

Designated Hitter: Anton Felker, Natalia.

Second Team

Pitcher: Gabe Figueroa, Natalia; Sebastian Segura, Karnes City; Damion Legaspe, Cole.

Catcher: Austin Barr, Cole.

First Base: Ben Miller, Cole.

Second Base: Corbyn Wright, Karnes City; Braden Loeffler, Poth.

Third Base: Javier Hernandez, Natalia; Matt Vajdos, Karnes City.

Shortstop: Enrique Gonzales, Cole.

Outfield: Jake Rodriquez, Poth; Jhett George, Poth; Dustin Richard, Natalia; Cole Huser, Karnes City.

All-District 27-3A

MVPs: Colton Starns, sr., Hallettsville & Garrett Cockran, jr., Marion

Offensive MVP: Denver Evans, jr., Yoakum

Defensive MVP: Tyler Seaboldt, jr., Marion

Pitcher of the Year: Jared Mendez, jr., Marion

Newcomer of the Year: Ryan Targac, fr., Hallettsville

Coaching Staff of the Year: Hallettsville

First Team

Pitcher: Holden Lauer*, so., Yoakum; Andrew Zamora*, jr., Luling; Wesley Tullos, sr., Hallettsville; Kolby Kutac, jr., Schulenburg.

Catcher: Cullen Mikes*, jr., Hallettsville.

Infield: Rhett Trlicek*, so., Hallettsville; Logan Holik, jr., Hallettsville; Michael Stokes, jr., Universal City Randolph; Trevor Fikac, jr., Yoakum; Colt Lerch, jr., Yoakum; Tayler Mills, so., Marion; Jordan Van Auken, sr., Nixon-Smiley.

Outfield: Scooter Adams*, jr., Hallettsville; Dustin Bennett*, jr., Yoakum; Colby Newman, jr., Nixon-Smiley; Dalton Dieringer, jr., Hallettsville; Cameron Luensmann, jr., Marion; Noah Hesse, jr., Marion; Monty Lopez, sr., Randolph.

Utility: Matthew Dutton, sr., Marion.

Designated Hitter: Kole Kocian, sr., Hallettsville.

Second Team

Pitcher: Jason Waddell, so., Luling; Ricky Flores, jr., Nixon-Smiley; Ryan Hermes, so., Hallettsville; Josh Rangel, sr., Stockdale.

Catcher: Tucker Woods, jr., Marion.

Infield: Brandt Vyvjala, sr., Schulenburg; Caleb Valchar, sr., Schulenburg; Wyatt Bullock, jr., Luling; Devin Hester, jr., Nixon-Smiley; Ty Zella, sr., Stockdale; R.J. Heyburn, sr., Schulenburg; Bryson Hagan, sr., Yoakum.

Outfield: Dylan Hall, jr., Luling; Jorge Munoz, sr., Luling; Dylan Maldonado, sr., Nixon-Smiley; Kyle Motal, sr., Hallettsville; Tyler Williams, jr., Yoakum; Brandon Stanley, sr., Marion; Garret Leblue, jr., Schulenburg.

Utility: Kyree Coe, sr., Luling.

Designated Hitter: Devonn Granger, sr., Schulenburg; Seth Garza, sr., Marion.

All-District 28-3A

MVP: Ronaldo Saenz, sr., Edna

Offensive MVP: Colton Carrion, sr., Van Vleck

Defensive MVP: Gordo Moreno, so., Tidehaven

Pitcher of the Year: Bailey Kolb, jr., Industrial

Newcomer of the Year: Travis Koliba, so., Van Vleck

Coach of the Year: Eric Vasquez, Edna

First Team

Pitcher: Bryce Galvan*, jr., Tidehaven; Riley Gerdes, jr., Edna; Joseph DeLuna, sr., Boling; Garrett Monroe, sr., Boling; Cade Noster, so., Van Vleck.

Catcher: Easton Brown*, jr., Van Vleck.

First Base: Chris Rodriguez, jr., Tidehaven.

Second Base: Josh Yaws, jr., Edna; Jacob Galvan, jr., Edna.

Third Base: Jeremiah Smith*, sr., Van Vleck.

Shortstop: Cade Orsak, sr., Edna.

Outfield: Caleb Ellison*, sr., Edna; Kyle Carrillo, sr., Tidehaven; Aaron Wisnieski, jr., Boling; Daniel Gonzales, jr., Industrial; D.J. Vargas, so., Van Vleck.

Utility: Kolby Wilson, fr., Palacios.

Designated Hitter: Kyle Alexander*, sr., Industrial.

Second Team

Pitcher: Joseph Huerta, sr., Van Vleck; Alex Taylor, jr., Edna; Dylan Yaws, jr., Edna; Cade Galvan, so., Tidehaven.

Catcher: Jason Gmitter, so., Boling.

Infield: Pruett Schulz, sr., Van Vleck; Jacob Martinez, so., Palacios; Andrew Silva, jr., Tidehaven; Kade Bickham, sr., Boling; Avery Campos, jr., Boling; Lane Grymes, jr., Industrial.

Outfield: Ethan Garcia, sr., Palacios; Reese Orsak, so., Edna; Brandon Rozner, jr., Tidehaven; Kameron Wied, so., Van Vleck.

Utility: Luke Wostarek, jr., Boling.

All-District 29-3A

MVP: Tuffy Dornburg, so., Goliad

Offensive Player of the Year: Andrew Amaro, sr., Odem

Defensive Player of the Year: Elias Carrera, so., Taft

Newcomer of the Year: Juan Soto, fr., Mathis

Coach of the Year: Michael Whitehead, Goliad

First Team

Pitcher: Logan Moya, jr., Goliad; Jason Gutierrez, so., Goliad; Michael Everett, sr., Odem; Brandon Salinas, jr., Mathis.

Catcher: Cory Banda*, sr., Taft.

First Base: Gavin Encinia, sr., Mathis.

Second Base: Isaiah Barrios, sr., Taft.

Third Base: Nick Ortiz, sr., Odem.

Shortstop: Bobby Herrera, sr., Mathis.

Outfield: Josh Ceballos, sr., Odem; Marcus Sarate, sr., Skidmore-Tynan; Rocky Morris, so., Goliad; Trey Hernandez, so., Taft.

Utility: John Gonzales, sr., Bloomington.

Designated Hitter: Zach Hernandez, so., Taft.

Second Team

Pitcher: James Rodriguez, sr., Mathis; Westin Keese, jr., Skidmore-Tynan; Lane Long, sr., Goliad; Randy Morin, sr., Taft.

Catcher: Raymond Martinez, jr., Bloomington.

First Base: Lucas Proschko, so., Goliad.

Second Base: Nate Edison, sr., Goliad.

Third Base: Devin Gonzales, fr., Taft.

Shortstop: Jacob Paiz, jr., Mathis.

Outfield: Jose Valdez, sr., Taft; Ryan DeLaGarza, so., Goliad; Noah Vera, fr., Taft; Rudy Pizana, so., Odem; Dustin Cass, jr., Odem.

Utility: Mathew Garza, sr., Bloomington.

All-District 28-2A

MVP: Ty Boedeker, sr., Shiner

Offensive Player of the Year: Tanner Sembera, sr., Weimar

Defensive Player of the Year: Brandon Cerny, sr., Shiner

Newcomer of the Year: Collin Bujnoch, so., Shiner

First Team

Pitcher: Kaddin Mikulik, sr., Flatonia; Jerrett Brown, jr., Weimar; Matt Bridges, sr., Ganado; Jordan Malinovsky, sr., Shiner.

Catcher: San Juan Ramirez, sr., Flatonia; Cullen Maupin, sr., Weimar.

Infield: Garrett McCann, sr., Ganado; Easton Migl, sr., Flatonia; Brody Gall, sr., Weimar; Carter Helmcamp, jr., Weimar; Hunter Kloesel, so., Shiner; Payton Hemmitt, sr., Fayetteville.

Outfield: Parker Holland, sr., Weimar; Dustin Petras, jr., Shiner; Matthew Herman, sr., Shiner; Matthew Sterling, sr., Ganado; Corey Lyons, sr., Flatonia.

Utility: Trevor Holland, sr., Weimar.

Designated Hitter: Vance Adamcik, sr., Weimar.

Second Team

Shiner: Cole Jalufka, jr.; Tyler Mikes, so.; Lane Nevlud, so.; Weimar: Jarrod Hinze, sr.; Clay Barton, so.; Holt Ervin, jr.; Flatonia: Kyle Etzler, sr.; Matthew Rowell, sr.; Ganado: Christian Palacios, sr.; Ethan Guerra, fr.; Logan Hurt, so.; Michael Malek, sr.; Yorktown: Colton Roach, sr.; Stephen Wagner, sr.; Dylan Sinast, so.; Nathan London, jr.; Louise: Collin Gonzales, so.; Fayetteville: Damon Gerik, jr.; Braden Rhode, jr.; Reid Kubala, jr.; Moulton: Kyle Trejo, sr.; Conner Blahuta, jr.; Kobey Trejo, so.; Braden Kram, so.

All-District 30-2A

MVPs: Dillon Moczygemba, jr., Falls City; Ryan Reyes, jr., Sabinal

Offensive MVPs: Jevon Santos, so., Charlotte; Mark Hons, sr., Falls City

Defensive MVPs: Zach Swierc, sr., Falls City; Zach Dodson, sr., Sabinal

Newcomer of the Year: Michael Falcon, fr., Brackettville

First Team

Pitcher: Kevin Jendrusch, fr., Falls City; Mikey Salazar, sr., La Pryor; Ricardo Rivas, so., Brackettville; Alex Martinez, fr., Charlotte; Adyson Martin, so., Sabinal.

Catcher: Moses Hernandez, jr., Brackettville; Sergio Vasquez, so., La Pryor; Christian Estrada, so., Charlotte.

Infielder: Damian Cruz, fr., Charlotte; David Munoz, sr., Charlotte; Dylan Ramirez, fr., Sabinal; Joe Ruben Rodriguez, sr., Sabinal; Keyshawn Johnson, so., Falls City; Collin Dziuk, sr., Falls City; Patrick Ortiz, sr., Brackettville.

Outfielder: Roman Rosas, jr., Brackettville; Logan Fischer, fr., Brackettville; Darien Guerrero, sr., Charlotte; Mark Gaitan, so., Charlotte; Justz Rodriguez, jr., Sabinal; Tyler Gonzales, jr., Falls City.

Utility: Jacob Lopez, sr., La Pryor; John Cardenas, jr., Sabinal.

Designated Hitter: Victor Huerta, sr., La Pryor; Josh Swierc, Sr., Falls City.

Second Team

Pitcher: Tay Yanta, fr., Falls City.

Infield: Jesse Cantu, so., Charlotte; Tonio Perez, sr., La Pryor; Marco Castillon, fr., La Pryor; Kristopher Creel, fr., Brackettville.

Outfield: Dillon Dziuk, jr., Falls City; Randy Martinez, jr., Charlotte; Aaron Methvin, sr., Sabinal; Coleman Davenport, sr., Sabinal; Justin Gallegos, sr., Brackettville.

Designated Hitter: Matt Love, jr., Charlotte; Tanner Talbert, sr., Falls City.

All-District 31-2A

MVP: D'Mond LaFond, sr., Refugio

Offensive Players of the Year: Jason Spears, jr., Woodsboro; Randal Garza, so., Agua Dulce

Defensive Player of the Year: Jacobe Avery, jr., Refugio

Newcomer of the Year: Jared Kelley, fr., Refugio

Utility Player of the Year: Logan Kreutziger, jr., Port Aransas

First Team

Refugio: Anthony Delgado, sr.; Chris Moya, jr.; Jaylon Mascorro, sr. Kenedy: Daniel Barrientez, sr.; Patrick Lopez, jr.; Lee Garza, so.; Chris Pena, sr. Woodsboro: Kaleb Jochetz, so.; Jordan Abila, sr.; Kaleb Rivera, sr. Pettus: Kaden Morin, sr.; Dean Foley, so.; Joseph Prieto, so. Port Aransas: Noah Mack, so.; Tyler Rodriguez, so. Three Rivers: Michael Retzloff, sr; Zac Zamzow, jr. Agua Dulce: R.J. Garcia, so.; Miguel Ramirez, jr.; Junior Perez, so. Runge: Jacob Esparza, fr.; Jaden Esparza, sr. Nordheim: Haley Wilson, jr.

Second Team

Refugio: Trent Ross, jr.; Jamel LaFond, jr. Kenedy: Caleb Sotelo, jr.; Jarren Jaramillo, sr.; Rudy Cruz, so.; Jakob Castillo, sr. Woodsboro: Zach Dyer, fr.; Robert Esparza, sr.; Tanner Vanek, so. Pettus: Ajay Clark, jr.; John Hodge, so.; Jayce Constante, sr. Port Aransas: Dylan Denton, jr.; Ryan Brown, so.; Three Rivers: Joseph Flores, so; Derek Hinojosa, so.; Agua Dulce: Miguel Gonzalez, so.; Bo Surber, sr. Runge: Justin Torres, so.; Ian Ramirez, jr.; Nordheim: Jacob Denton, fr.

TAPPS All-District

Division II, District 6

First Team

Marco Aguas, sr., Corpus Christi Incarnate Word Academy; Stephen Perales, sr., Corpus Christi St. John Paul II; Tyler Coleman, sr., St. Joseph; Ronald Canales, sr., Incarnate Word Academy; Christopher Sanchez, sr., St. John Paul II; Ryan Mota, jr., St. John Paul II; Nicholas Lee, sr., Incarnate Word Academy; Joseph Yeary, sr., St. Joseph; Justin De Los Santos, so., St. John Paul II; Estefan Resendez, sr., Incarnate Word Academy; Hector Lopez, sr., Laredo St. Augustine.

Second Team

Dyllan Witte, sr., St. Joseph; Mason Longoria, fr., St. Joseph; Jonathyn Molinar, so., St. John Paul II; Jackson Pullin, so., St. John Paul II; Mark Anthony Castaneda, jr., St. John Paul II; Perry Burkett, fr., Incarnate Word Academy; Ricardo Gonzalez, fr., St. Joseph; Nicholas Hoffman, sr., Incarnate Word Academy; Brandon Deeb, sr., St. John Paul II; Zach Rumley, so., Incarnate Word Academy.

TAPPS All-District

Division IV, District 4

First Team

Braden Popp, sr., Hallettsville Sacred Heart; Arik Shimek, sr., Sacred Heart; Conor Kresta, jr., Shiner St. Paul; Dawson Dullnig, jr., San Antonio Lutheran; Samuel Brown, so., Sacred Heart; Bryce Connolly, sr., S.A. Lutheran; Dalton Jahn, so., St. Paul; Carson Brewer, sr., Sacred Heart; Ryan Malinovsky, sr., St. Paul; Nathaniel Newell, sr., S.A. Lutheran; Cory Heger, so., Sacred Heart; Noah Leist, sr., St. Paul; Hunter Taylor, so., Kerrville Our Lady of the Hills; Christian Chapin, so., S.A. Lutheran.

Second Team

Eli Skop, jr., San Antonio Keystone; Casey Cooper, jr., Keystone; Jack Groff, sr., Our Lady of the Hills; Joshua Steffek, fr., Sacred Heart; Brock Sitka, sr., Sacred Heart; Clay Rother, sr., Sacred Heart; Austin Barton, sr., St. Paul; Zachary Davis, so., St. Paul; Frank Benes, fr., St. Paul; Luke Terry, so., S.A. Lutheran; Phillip Williams, sr., S.A. Lutheran; David Wenthe, fr., S.A. Lutheran.


SHARE


Comments


Powered By AdvocateDigitalMedia