Victoria/APT Tour Open Thursday pairings

March 29, 2017 at 11:30 p.m.

Victoria/APT Tour Open

Round 2 pairings

Thursday

Hole No. 1, 8 a.m. - Riley Arp, Albert Miner, Joshua Creel

10, 8 a.m. - Vaita Guilla, Craig McCoy, Scott Kelly

1, 8:10 a.m. - Blake Trimble, Ryan O'Rear

Matthew Henson

10, 8:10 a.m. - Blake Pugh, Michael Gligic

Ryan Baca

1, 8:20 a.m. - Darron Stiles, Patrick Sullivan, Michael Whitehead

10, 8:20 a.m. - Mark Walker, Matt Mabrey

Brax McCarthy

1, 8:30 a.m. - Derek Oland, Julio Vegas, Carr Vernon

10, 8:30 a.m. - Zach Cabra, Ben Hargis,

Will Dusenbury

1, 8:40 a.m. - Victor Lange, Joe Migdal, David Lutterus

10, 8:40 a.m. - Derek Fribbs, Bill Allcorn, Roman Robledo

1, 8:50 a.m. Jamey Taylor, Matthew Van Winkle, Kevin Dougherty

10, 8:50 a.m. - Garrison Lackey, Thomas Garza, Daniel Trevino

1, 9 a.m. - Cash Wilkerson, Nathan Anderson, Mike Higgins

10, 9 a.m. - John Kyle, Mark Victorian, Brice Howard

1, 9:10 a.m. - Zachary Dittmer, Matt Porter, Brian Whittle

10, 9:10 a.m. - Gabriel Alcala, Jeff Hageman, Herbert Day

1, 9:20 a.m. - Sean Walsh, Jonathan Vasquez, Tyler Hargus

10, 9:20 a.m. - Christopher Reinert, Stuart Smallwood, Rustin Purser

1, 9:30 a.m. - Daniel Obremski, Carter Schwartz, Ryan Prasad

10, 9:30 a.m. - Wes Patterson, James Ross, Kirk Thomas II

1, 9:40 a.m. - Jay Milinichik, Joseph Arredondo, Dylan Healey

10, 9:40 a.m. - Tom Adrounie, Mitchell Griffin, Peter Fox

1, 9:50 a.m. - Trent Whitekiller, Chad Ramey, Jesse Hutchins

10, 9:50 a.m. - Chris Tidland, Freddie Janneck, Zahkai Brown

1, 10 a.m. - Joe Mitchell, Casey Russell

Pete Fernandez

10, 10 a.m. - Garrett Fey, Jeff Wibawa, Anthony Tocco

1, 12:50 p.m. - Steven Fox, Michael Smith, Chris Worrell

10, 12:50 p.m. - Kyle Jones, Edward Loar,

Kolton Crawford

1, 1 p.m. - Logan McCracken, Gregory Yates, Andrew Lister

10, 1 p.m. - Andrew Presley, Michael Arnaud, Curtis Reed

1, 1:10 p.m. - Wesley McClain, Brian Rowell, Bj Staten

10, 1:10 p.m. - Justin McKay, Myles Lewis, Jordan Russell

1, 1:20 p.m. - Alex Carpenter, Franklin Corpening, Rob Hudson

10, 1:20 p.m. - Nicholas Flanagan, Robby Ormand, Charlie Holland

1, 1:30 p.m. - Johnathan Schnitzer, Drew Evans, Tayler Termeer

10, 1:30 p.m. - Wehman Hopke, Paul Haley, Craig Kanada

1, 1:40 p.m. - Lance Lopez, Mj Daffue, Kramer Hickok

10, 1:40 p.m. - Jordan Payne, Adam Stanchos, Will Griffin

1, 1:50 p.m. - Eric Smith, Tyler Gann, Zachary Collings

10, 1:50 p.m. - Mason Horner, Hunter Sparks, Jace Long

1, 2 p.m. - Eric Kline, Chuck Spears, Cheyne Kendall

10, 2 p.m. - Eric Bering, Devin Miertschin,

True Graves

1, 2:10 p.m. - Coy Dobson, Brian Coe, Shane Gilbert

10, 2:10 p.m. - Taylor Griffith, Scott Hamel, Casey Harty

1, 2:20 p.m. - Ben Boyle, Michael Giordano, Nick Arman

10, 2:20 p.m. - Juan Gutierrez, Jadon Mehra, Kyle Williams

1, 2:30 p.m. - Chris Ward, Ryan Burgess,

Alex Moon

10, 2:30 p.m. - Jonathan Diianni, Samuel Marx, Troy Beaver

1, 2:40 p.m. - Billy Gaffney, Preston Cole, Justin Bryant

10, 2:40 p.m. - Chris Brown, Fred Wedel,

Cameron Bishop, Adams/TaylorMade

1, 2:50 p.m. - Jonathan Allen, Carlo Grever, Gideon Lytle

10, 2:50 p.m. - Blair Hamilton, Christian Jalom, Nathaniel James


SHARE


Comments


Powered By AffectDigitalMedia