Kids in classroom

Kids in classroom

Editor's Note: The Advocate publishes honor rolls for sixth through 12th grades.

Calhoun High

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Thalia Acosta, Hahly Baldera, Natalie Becker, Kennedi Butcher, Julio Cacho, Ian Chen, Randall Clifton, Payton Cox, RJ Fullerton, Kristal Guerrero, Morgan Harkey, Elijah Hurley, Alexis Iglesias, Maritza Jaramillo, Jynieve Kennemer, Autumn Key, Ty Kolar, Natasha Krug, Savannah Lane, Jessie Lashley, Jacob Laughlin, Evan Lin, Jeffrey Liu, Cloe Maldonado, Jalissa Maseda, Emma Mayfield, Alyssa Minjares, Tarah Munsch, Rosalinda Orta, Samara Pacheco, Ashley Palacios, Hser Paw, Jasmine Perez, Jennifer Perez, Jessie Roberts, John Rosenboom, Joaquin Sanchez, Marlene Sanchez, Kyler Sanders, Madison Stringo, Geraldine Tafolla, Shayla Teel, Marshall Thompson, Yih Ying Tsai, Angela Webb, Camden Williams, Kary Xu. 10th grade: Houston Aleman, Shelby Cady, Theresa Carbajal, Makayla Chavana, Chi-Yin Cheng, Nidhi Desai, Thomas Harrison, Leslie Herrera, Caleb Huang, Joshua Huang, Caleb Kwi, Anne Liu, Jaydyn Loera, Mia Martinez, Lacy McFall, Jason Nguyen, Emme O’Donnell, Tristan Poindexter, David Quiralte Rodriguez, Eh Say, Jarius Stewart, Angel Tung, Brianna Villarreal, Jamie Weaver, Jenna Williams, Tia Williams, Summer Wittkohl, Kelly Xu, Jessica Zhang. 11th grade: Claire Blinka, Emily Cain, Jessica Calzado, Zachary Conde, Lydia Cowan, Hannah Davis, Sajni Desai, Evelyn Doktorovich, Abigail Foester, Reggie Frederick, Jerimiah Garcia, Julia Gonzalez, Caleb Harrington, Kamaryn Hernandez, Zoe Herrera, Conner Kestler, Unji Ku, Cade Kveton, Cassandra Lane, Marisa Leal, Zoey Lu, Ethan Mikolas, Sergio Morales, Arianna Navarrette, Hoai Thuong Nguyen, Sara Nunez Ferreno, Shelby Perez, Julian Rodriguez, Wan-Hsuan Sha, Levi Stringham, Hannah Sun, Carleigh Swope, Katherine Wang, Cayori Williams, Thomas Woodward, Jasmine Wooldridge, Ismael Ysaguirre. 12th grade: Marshall Arlitt, Mitchell Arlitt, Victor Carrasco, Megan Cross, Jacob Diaz, Dustin Diercks, Jordan Dworaczyk, Drake Dyes, Melyssa Edwards, Madison Escobar, Logan Evans, Zoe Flores, Ysenia Granados, Cierra Harper, Elsa Herrera, Isaiah Hunt, Krislyn Key, Brennen Larson, Macy Medlin, Sylias Montgomery, Aketzally Morales, Jireh Orta, Remingtin Parker, Petra Perez, Corbin Rivera, Anna Sachtleben, Armando Sanchez, Makayla Svetlik, William Swope, Ethan Teehan, Jaykob Tellez, Joshua Tidrick, Corrine Villegas .

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Karlie Acosta, Kenzy Acosta, Raymond Adams, Aiden Aguayo, Isaiah Aguero, Brandy Aldana, Jerry Aleman, Julissa Banda, Aubrey Bargas, Anjelina Barrios, Kirsten Beaver, Jordan Blevins, Jose Briseno Ortiz, Carlos Brown-Baez, Thomas Carmichael, Tanya Casados Gutierrez, Alexander Chavana, Wen-Chieh Chiu, Joseph Cisneros, Skye Click, Tyler Cobb, Matthew Colley, Mia Contreras, Adrianna Cortez, Eliana Cowan, Kaily Critendon, Esteban Cruz, Magaly Desilos Rodriguez, Aries Diaz, Jezaveon Espino, Esmerelda Estrada, Vincent Fredericksen, Sebastian Garza, Taija Gipson, Anahy Gonzalez, Cassandra Gonzalez, Cassandra Gordillo, Keri Grantland, Jaqueline Gutierrez, Madison Hawes, Aracely Henriquez, Marisa Hernandez, Julieta Hernandez Pacheco, Joshua Herrera, Wah Htoo, Chit Htway, Leticia Huitzil, Cristina Jaramillo, Iliana Jaramillo, Kylie Johnson, Evan Konrad, Hsu Leh, Juan Leiva Coutino, Jaime Lepez, Sammy Lopez, Michael Luna, Esperanza Magana, Joseline Marmolejo, Terrick Martinez, Victoria Mayorga, Kaylee McCaskill, Maria Mendoza, Aracely Morales, Joel Morales, Adrian Moreno, Taysia Navarro, Mallori Nessa, Jayda Nguyen, Nguyen Nguyen, Izaq Nieto, Aiyana Olivarez, Eddie Olivarez, Eh Paw, Aryanna Pena, Nicolas Perez, Cassandra Perez Vallejo, Jacob Pham, Riley Phillips, Luke Powell, Anahi Ramirez, Jose Reynaga, Perla Romero Rangel, Krystal Saldana, Keven Salinas, Hsar Say, Hunter Schuenemann, Hsuan-Yu Sha, Eh Wah Kpaw Shee, Justin Smith, Kyjuan Smith, Xavier Smith, Athippagna Sok, Stephanie Solis, Kirk Stringham, Damian Tafolla, Jocelyn Tijerina, Sonny Torres, Ivin Vazquez, Kaden Veach, Kyler Wilkins. 10th grade: Lylah Arredondo, Moises Aviles, Madison Baker, Makenzie Barelas, Brylee Batts, Grace Beers, Cesar Blanco, Thay Blute, Donovan Bonner, Braelynn Bowers, Isabella Camacho, Rayven Camacho, Daniel Castillo, Jackie Cedillo, Chase Chapa, Yi-Chien Chen, Haley Contreras, Kylee Cormier, Jakob Cortez, Kaitlyn Cowen, Christian Davila, Edith Deleon, Joseph Delgado, Shaley Edwards, Kelly Escobar, Abigail Etzler, Alexander Flood, Amri Gaona, Desiree Garcia, Esmeralda Garcia, Miranda Garcia, Dylyn Gonzales, Ariceli Granados, Rene Griffith, Emmalee Harris, Makenna Henke, Maria Hernandez, Colton Herren, Ismael Herrera, Migdaalya Herrera, Aubrey Housworth, Eh Naygay Hso, Lay Hso, Diana Jaramillo, Evelyn Juarez, Yesenia Juarez, Westen Key, Hel Thart Koo, Caleb Lehtinen, Kyaw Lo, Ma Cristal Lopez Norato, Thwe Lu, Allyson Luna, Karina Martinez, Yahaira Martinez, Sara Maseda, Gracie McCauley, Ethan McCrory, Emily Mitchell, Eh Klay Moo, Angelina Moreno, Franklin Murcia Rivera, Maise Ondreas, Kayla Orta, Malerie Orta, Devin Ortega, Say Paw, Kaylee Pearce, Ben Pena, Joe Pena, Mckenna Perez, Brooklyn Redmond, Crystal Rodriguez, Adriana Rodriguez-Casas, Katelyn Rothmann, Destiny Ruiz, Jacob Ruiz, Brenda Ruiz Lara, Damen Salinas, Kristopher Salinas, Sarah Salinas, Arly Sanchez, Armando Sanchez, Samantha Sanchez, Alayna Searcy, Ryan Silva, Emiliegh Silvas, Neak Sok, Kelly Squyres, Cheyenne Talley, Kylie Taylor, Samuel Torres, Layla Villalobos, Kyra West, Joseph White, Radley Williams, Melissa Zamorano. 11th grade: Deja Aguayo, Dominic Aguilar, Salma Anaya-Martinez, Gabrielle Beebe, Jace Benedick, Patrick Boatwright, Coewin Boerm, Briana Bordovsky, Bryant Bordovsky, Kammron Caruso, Nicoley Cavazos, Leo Click, Jennifer Cumpean, Quanjie Dai, Gage Darilek, Jeremy Delossantos, Angela Diaz, Jasmine-Alize Dodson, Canion Epley, Jonluke Estrada, Vivian Galindo, Dekyn Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Katya Garza-Rodriguez, Analiza Gomez, William Grubert, Allison Hallam, Zachary Hart, Joseph Hawes, Hannah Heiman, Heath Henke, Lukas Herc, Agustin Hernandez, Catherine Hernandez, Caitlynn Isbell, Kyngslea Kallus, Dylan Konrad, Natthabhorn Krasaekusol, Crystal Kwi, Aubreigh Laflamme, Brianna Lashley, Brenda Ledesma, Nicholas Longoria, Briley Maldonado, Breanna McGrew, Katie Melendez, Rebecca Mendez, Florentino Mendoza, Karlos Moreno, Taylor Moreno, Danny Munoz, Eliah Munoz, Tyler Nasternak, Vanessa Nilsen, Rolando Ortiz, Creighton Osornia, Mi Paing, Krishan Patel, Leeanne Pena, Jacob Pfeil, Alexis Pham, Devyn Podsim, Eh Poe, Nawaporn Poomtanapaisarn, Jose Quezada, Cade Quirey, Jeanette Ramirez, Jaime Rios, Brevin Robles, Noelia Rodas, Amber Rodriguez, Esteban Rodriguez, Juan Rodriguez, Michael Sachtleben, Esiquiel Saenz, Payton Salinas, Pierston Salinas, Daniel Sanchez, Morgan Sanders, Veronica Sandoval, Zachary Schumaker, Ediel Segura, Kara Smith, Trenten Stavinoha, Weston Stavinoha, Katrina Stovall, Jax Stringham, Jon Tausch, Eric Tijerina, Catherine Torres, Liliana Torres, Hannah Tucker, Irish Valdez, Verenice Vargas, Fabian Verber, Elizabeth Viets, Rebecca Vitali, Elizabeth Walsh, Paige Weaver, Kendal Wilkey, Mason Wood, Casey Wooldridge, Carlee Wright. 12th grade: Courtney Abraham, Brian Audiffred Rodriguez, Christopher Benavides, Timoteo Benavides-Rodriguez, Bryson Butler, Joseph Campos, Dayanna Cantu, Reed Cantu, Diana Carrasco, Alexis Carreon, Daniela Castaneda-Delgado, Vanessa Castillo, Mikayla Caughron, Thomas Chavez, Amiah Cobos, Christopher Cordell, Mario Desilos, Jesenia Desoto, Kelsea Dobbratz, Richard Dudley, David Fernandez, Josiah Flores, Ignacio Fortanel, Roberto Garcia, James Grantland, Avery Grimaldo, Samantha Guillen, Will Helms, Zayda Hernandez, Haley Housworth, Nee Hso, De Lwe Htoo, Anastasia Huitzil, Larry Johnson, Preston Jowers, Kamryn Kalisek, Noah Lento, Sage Lewis, Kristina Lopez, Leobardo Madera, Daniel Martinez, Raymundo Martinez, Present May, Nathaniel McClellan, Law Moo, Gunner Moore, Aliyah Munoz, Kaley Navarro, Oscar Navarro, Michael Noel, Corinne O’Neil, Emily Obregon, Kionna Ocanas, Lesly Olvera Flores, Alma Pacheco Contreras, Steven Padron, Jose Perez, Bryhten Powell, Karis Rendon, Karina Rodriguez Garcia, Jolee Rosa, Morgan Rudellat, Malorie Ruiz, Mel Ry, Kaitlynn Schultz, Skyleigh Sears, Melanie Smith, Jaylen Stewart, Monique Thompson, Enrique Torres, Thomas Valdez, Susan Vargas, Jonathan Vela, Paul Villarreal, Jared Weaver, James Welch, Chanel Wilson, Andrew Ybarra, Alejandra Zamorano, Sergio Zavala Salas.

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Karlie Acosta, Thalia Acosta, Hahly Baldera, Natalie Becker, Kennedi Butcher, Julio Cacho, Ian Chen, Wen-Chieh Chiu, Eliana Cowan, Payton Cox, Esteban Cruz, RJ Fullerton, Cassandra Gordillo, Kristal Guerrero, Morgan Harkey, Alexis Iglesias, Cristina Jaramillo, Maritza Jaramillo, Jynieve Kennemer, Savannah Lane, Juan Leiva Coutino, Evan Lin, Jeffrey Liu, Esperanza Magana, Cloe Maldonado, Emma Mayfield, Alyssa Minjares, Nguyen Nguyen, Rosalinda Orta, Samara Pacheco, Jasmine Perez, Jennifer Perez, Perla Romero Rangel, Joaquin Sanchez, Marlene Sanchez, Kyler Sanders, Hsuan-Yu Sha, Athippagna Sok, Madison Stringo, Shayla Teel, Marshall Thompson, Camden Williams, Kary Xu. 10th grade: Theresa Carbajal, Makayla Chavana, Caleb Huang, Joshua Huang, Caleb Kwi, Anne Liu, Jaydyn Loera, Mia Martinez, Ethan McCrory, Emily Mitchell, Jason Nguyen, Emme O’Donnell, David Quiralte Rodriguez, Eh Say, Angel Tung, Tia Williams, Kelly Xu, Jessica Zhang. 11th grade: Claire Blinka, Jessica Calzado, Quanjie Dai, Sajni Desai, Canion Epley, Abigail Foester, Julia Gonzalez, Zachary Hart, Lukas Herc, Cassandra Lane, Zoey Lu, Sergio Morales, Wan-Hsuan Sha, Levi Stringham, Hannah Sun, Katherine Wang. 12th grade: Marshall Arlitt, Reed Cantu, Mikayla Caughron, Jacob Diaz, Drake Dyes, Madison Escobar, Logan Evans, Zoe Flores, James Grantland, Cierra Harper, Haley Housworth, Larry Johnson, Kamryn Kalisek, Krislyn Key, Macy Medlin, Sylias Montgomery, Gunner Moore, Aketzally Morales, Kaley Navarro, Emily Obregon, Jireh Orta, Remingtin Parker, Mel Ry, Anna Sachtleben, Armando Sanchez, Ethan Teehan, Alejandra Zamorano.

A and B Honor roll

Ninth grade: Jackalyn Acosta, Kenzy Acosta, Aiden Aguayo, Isaiah Aguero, Brandy Aldana, Jerry Aleman, Aubrey Bargas, Anjelina Barrios, Breydan Benavides, Hailey Billeaud, Jose Briseno Ortiz, Greg Buske, Austin Cameron, Tanya Casados Gutierrez, Ana Castillo Mellado, Joseph Cisneros, Skye Click, Randall Clifton, Tyler Cobb, Mia Contreras, Adrianna Cortez, Magaly Desilos Rodriguez, Aries Diaz, Cheyanne Escobar, Jezaveon Espino, Destiny Garcia, Enrique Garza, Anahy Gonzalez, Cassandra Gonzalez, Diana Gonzalez Arcos, Keri Grantland, Jaqueline Gutierrez, Madison Hawes, Aracely Henriquez, Catherine Hernandez, Misael Hernandez, Julieta Hernandez Pacheco, Chit Htway, Elijah Hurley, Iliana Jaramillo, Kylie Johnson, Autumn Key, Ty Kolar, Evan Konrad, Natasha Krug, Jessie Lashley, Jacob Laughlin, Hsu Leh, Savana Lento, Michael Luna, Joseline Marmolejo, Victoria Mayorga, Aracely Morales, Joel Morales, Adrian Moreno, Jose Moreno, Tarah Munsch, Jayda Nguyen, Aiyana Olivarez, Eddie Olivarez, Ashley Palacios, Eh Paw, Soe Paw, Aryanna Pena, Aubreigh Pena, Christian Perez, Nicolas Perez, Deziree Quintanilla, Anahi Ramirez, Dominic Ramirez, Jose Reynaga, Jimena Rios, William Rivera, Jessie Roberts, John Rosenboom, Krystal Saldana, Keven Salinas, Hsar Say, Melody Silva, Justin Smith, Kyjuan Smith, Xavier Smith, Stephanie Solis, Kirk Stringham, Damian Tafolla, Geraldine Tafolla, Jack Tijerina, Josefat Torres, Sonny Torres, Yih Ying Tsai, Nadia Vallejo, Kaden Veach, Angela Webb, Kyler Wilkins, Evan Ybarra. 10th grade: Houston Aleman, Lylah Arredondo, Madison Baker, Makenzie Barelas, Brylee Batts, Cesar Blanco, Shelby Cady, Isabella Camacho, Rayven Camacho, Mckaelyn Carriles, Daniel Castillo, Jackie Cedillo, Yi-Chien Chen, Jakob Cortez, Kaitlyn Cowen, Christian Davila, Joseph Delgado, Nidhi Desai, Evan Devaul, Shaley Edwards, Kelly Escobar, Amri Gaona, Diego Garcia, Esmeralda Garcia, Miranda Garcia, Ariceli Granados, Rene Griffith, Jasmine Guthrie, Emmalee Harris, Makenna Henke, Jose Hernandez, Ismael Herrera, Leslie Herrera, Migdaalya Herrera, Logan Hobbs, Aubrey Housworth, Jacy Hroch, Eh Naygay Hso, Diana Jaramillo, Lucio Jaramillo, Ethan Johnson, Evelyn Juarez, Westen Key, Camie Kirchner, Hel Thart Koo, Caleb Lehtinen, Kyaw Lo, Ma Cristal Lopez Norato, Allyson Luna, Jariah Luna, Priscilla Marmolejo, Yahaira Martinez, Gracie McCauley, Lacy McFall, Stormy Mills, Eh Klay Moo, Fabian Munoz, Fabian Munoz Ramirez, Franklin Murcia Rivera, Maise Ondreas, Kayla Orta, Devin Ortega, Say Paw, Kaylee Pearce, Faith Peeler, Antony Perez, Mckenna Perez, Yilena Perez, Diamond Plummer, Tristan Poindexter, Miriam Rivera, Angela Rodriguez, Crystal Rodriguez, Adriana Rodriguez-Casas, Katelyn Rothmann, Aidan Rubio, Jacob Ruiz, Brenda Ruiz Lara, Damen Salinas, Sarah Salinas, Anissa Sanchez, Arly Sanchez, Armando Sanchez, Samantha Sanchez, Ryan Silva, Neak Sok, Jon Na Tha, Samuel Torres, Layla Villalobos, Brianna Villarreal, Jamie Weaver, Kyra West, Joseph White, Jenna Williams, Radley Williams, Avalon Williamson, Melissa Zamorano. 11th grade: Dylan Beaver, Jace Benedick, Patrick Boatwright, Joana Brusch, Kammron Caruso, Destiny Chandler, Jacqueline Chavez, Leo Click, Kailee Cobb, Lydia Cowan, Jennifer Cumpean, Hannah Davis, Evelyn Doktorovich, Reggie Frederick, Vivian Galindo, Dekyn Garcia, Jerimiah Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Katya Garza-Rodriguez, Analiza Gomez, Conner Grantland, William Grubert, Allison Hallam, Caleb Harrington, Heath Henke, Catherine Hernandez, Zoe Herrera, Riley Hughs, Conner Kestler, Natthabhorn Krasaekusol, Unji Ku, Crystal Kwi, Aubreigh Laflamme, Azariah Lara, Marisa Leal, Anthony Liu, Nicholas Longoria, Briley Maldonado, Breanna McGrew, Steven McIlwain, Janessa Mejia, Karlos Moreno, Melbourn Motl, Danny Munoz, Eliah Munoz, Tyler Nasternak, Arianna Navarrette, Hoai Thuong Nguyen, Vanessa Nilsen, Sara Nunez Ferreno, Creighton Osornia, Samantha Ostler, Mi Paing, Krishan Patel, Leeanne Pena, Shelby Perez, Jacob Pfeil, Eh Poe, Nawaporn Poomtanapaisarn, Jeanette Ramirez, Jaime Rios, Noelia Rodas, Esiquiel Saenz, Pierston Salinas, Daniel Sanchez, Morgan Sanders, Veronica Sandoval, Ediel Segura, Kara Smith, Katrina Stovall, Carleigh Swope, Samuel Thumann, Catherine Torres, Hannah Tucker, Irish Valdez, Verenice Vargas, Elizabeth Viets, Rebecca Vitali, Elizabeth Walsh, Paige Weaver, Thomas Woodward, Casey Wooldridge, Jasmine Wooldridge, Ismael Ysaguirre. 12th grade: Courtney Abraham, Nicholas Alexander, Mitchell Arlitt, Brian Audiffred Rodriguez, Christopher Benavides, Thania Mishell Cacho Ramos, Dayanna Cantu, Victor Carrasco, Alexis Carreon, Devyn Castaneda, Vanessa Castillo, Dinh-Diamond Chau, Zachary Chavana, Amiah Cobos, Christopher Cordell, Megan Cross, Savannah Cunningham, Mario Desilos, Dustin Diercks, Kelsea Dobbratz, Jordan Dworaczyk, Michael Evans, Josiah Flores, Ignacio Fortanel, Eric Garcia, Esteban Garcia, Kieran Garcia, Roberto Garcia, Trey Gonzales, Ysenia Granados, Avery Grimaldo, Samantha Guillen, Carlos Hernandez, Elsa Herrera, Nee Hso, Brennen Larson, Noah Lento, Xavier Luna, Present May, Ricardo Medrano Alejandro, Law Moo, Noemi Morales, Jose Munoz, Oscar Navarro, Michael Noel, Elle O’Donnell, Kionna Ocanas, Lesly Olvera Flores, Alma Pacheco Contreras, Marcos Padilla, Steven Padron, Jose Perez, Petra Perez, Htee Poe, Karina Rodriguez Garcia, Morgan Rudellat, Kaitlynn Schultz, Skyleigh Sears, Andrew Segura, Jaylen Stewart, Makayla Svetlik, William Swope, Brenden Taylor, Monique Thompson, Joshua Tidrick, Juan Torres, Susan Vargas, Jonathan Vela, Paul Villarreal, Corrine Villegas, Jared Weaver, Chanel Wilson, Andrew Ybarra, Sergio Zavala Salas.

Faith Academy

Quarter 1

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Devin Brown, Sonja DeSanno, Seth Dietzel, Jullian Foster, Madison Marshall. Seventh grade: Jacob Johnson, Janaya Mancell, Presley Manning, Emily Neinast, Khyli Proctor, Aleyna St. Jean. Eighth grade: Gwyneth Eyre, Abigail Sevier, Ty Staff, Nicholas Whyman. Ninth grade: Analisa Castillo, Hannah Cornwell, Allison Garcia, Shepherd Manning, Ayanna Moten. 10th grade: Abigail Castellano, Rebekah Hurt, McKenzie Moore, Makenzie Ramirez, Tyler Torres. 11th grade: Brooke Bauer, Jet Cross, Isabel DeSanno, Dana Euceda, Trina Gomez, Michelle Hagan, Leah Hurt, Faith Kucera, Michaela Pate, Jade Thomas. 12th grade: Maryha Castillo, Timothy Cornwell, Suhanna Dahlquist, Grace Gonzalez, Daniel Long, Maddy McGaugh, Vynz Semilla, Christian Stoilis, Talia Vasquez, Avery Villanueva.

A an B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jett Dorsett, Kylie Potts, Daniel Spence, Sean Zettlemoyer. Seventh grade: Bryan Bauer, Ean Cloud, Carlee Drexler, Kenzi Proctor. Eighth grade: Chris Braune, Andrew Pate. Ninth grade Carissa Barron, Emily Irby, Danilo Llorca, Mikaela Longoria, George Stingley. 10th grade: Benjamin Bauer, Jaylen Dorsett, Andrew Garcia, Kora Gonzalez, Deuce Graham, Jordan Lobo, Makayla Ramirez, Gabriella Salinas, Kayla Turner. 11th grade: Destiny Clay, James Ortiz, Haylie Potts Claire Stoilis. 12th grade: Talitha Perez, Nelissa Rosales, Micayla Sneed, Haley Taylor, Abigail Turner, Isaiah Vasquez.

Quarter 2

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Sonja DeSanno, Seth Dietzel. Seventh grade: Jacob Johnson, Presley Manning, Emily Neinast, Kenzi Proctor, Khyli Proctor, Aleyna St. Jean. Eighth grade: Gwyneth Eyre, Ty Staff, Nicholas Whyman. Ninth grade: Analisa Castillo, Hannah Cornwell, Allison Garcia, Emily Irby, Danilo Llorca, Mikaela Longoria, Shepherd Manning, Ayanna Moten, Brennan Proctor. 10th grade: Abigail Castellano, Jaylen Dorsett, Kora Gonzalez, Deuce Graham, Rebekah Hurt, Makayla Ramirez, Makenzie Ramirez, Kayla Turner. 11th grade: Brooke Bauer, Jet Cross, Isabel DeSanno, Trina Gomez, Michelle Hagan, Leah Hurt, Faith Kucera, Michaela Pate, Jade Thomas. 12th grade: Maryha Castillo, Timothy Cornwell, Grace Gonzalez, Daniel Long, Maddy McGaugh, Talitha Perez, Vynz Semilla, Christian Stoilis, Isaiah Vasquez, Talia Vasquez, Avery Villanueva.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Devin Brown, Madison Marshall, Kylie Potts, Daniel Spence. Seventh grade: Bryan Bauer, Ean Cloud, Reese Cuellar, Janaya Mancell. Eighth grade: Chris Braune. Ninth grade: Carissa Barron, Wren Semilla, George Stingley. 10th grade: Benjamin Bauer, Hannah Bazar, Andrew Garcia, Isaiah Gonzalez, McKenzie Moore, Mason Ramirez, Tyler Torres. 11th grade: Dana Euceda, Kalista Figuerova, Haylie Potts Claire Stoilis. 12th grade: Suhanna Dahlquist, Nelissa Rosales, Haley Taylor.

Goliad Elementary

Semester 1 Cycle 1

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Haley Clapsaddle, Collin Fisher, Ashtyn Franke, Richard Garcia, Ryleigh Glass, Emily Hernandez, Serenity Hernandez, Elizabeth Hoffer, Mylee Howard, Tegrity Kimbrough, Kyndle Krause, Rylee Lousma, Ty Marek, Jose J. Martinez, Jillian McDaniel, Shelby Merklinger, Jonathan Morgan, Landon Mozisek, Cooper Oliver, Kohl Powell, Kyle Shedd, Troy Shelton, Kailyn Wendel, Faith West, Kendall West, Emily White, Ashley Wood, Julianna Zielonka,  

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth Grade:   Milo Abercrombie, Genevieve Alcala, Shaelynn Alegria, Cullen Boyd, Jackson Cain, Nathan Carabajal, Jaylynn Carrillo, Deven Clemons, Shanley Coleman, Ky Do, Lauryn Duval, Kaleb Eller, Tobe Ellisor, Miley Escamilla, Dakoda Escobar, Jamey-James Flores, Trae Flores, Kieyah Garcia, Zaiden Garcia, Caden Gonzalez, Analisa Guerra, Hayden Guerra-Hernandez, Trinity Harasim, Trinity Henderson, Amelia Herfel, Angel Hernandez, Kristyn Hess, Benjamin Janecek, Tatum Johnson, Nathaniel Kooken, Kayden Marbach, Dre’ton Martinez, Elena Martinez, Jose A. Martinez, Jesielah McGilbra, Haley New, Isaiah Pena, Brayden Perez, Tyla Perry, Kayla Quintana, Alyssa Rawlins, Dalley Salas, Kathrynn Sawyer, Chase Schubert, Delphine Wallek, Korben Welch, Thomas Wells, Thomas West, Jenna Wewe, Daniel Wise, Morgan Young.

Semester 1 Cycle 2

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Haley Clapsaddle, Miley Escamilla, Ashtyn Franke, Richard Garcia, Ryleigh Glass, Trinity Henderson, Emily Hernandez, Serenity Hernandez, Elizabeth Hoffer, Mylee Howard, Tatum Johnson, Kyndle Krause, Rylee Lousma, Ty Marek, Elena Martinez, Jose Martinez, Landon Mozisek, Kohl Powell, Chase Schubert, Kyle Shedd, Troy Shelton, Korben Welch, Thomas Wells, Faith West, Kendall West, Emily White, Ashley Wood, Morgan Young, Julianna Zielonka .

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Milo Abercrombie, Genevieve Alcala, Shaelynn Alegria, Amiah Balboa, Josue Balderas, Adison Boggess, Cullen Boyd, Jackson Cain, Shanley Coleman, Devin Cortinas, Christopher Delgado, Ky Do, Lauryn Duval, Tobe Ellisor, Collin Fisher, Jamey-James Flores, Trae Flores, Pharrell Franklin, Kieyah Garcia, Zaiden Garcia, Caden Gonzalez, Hayden Guerra-Hernandez, Stormie Gutierrez, Trinity Harasim, Amelia Herfel, Angel Hernandez, Kristyn Hess, Benjamin Janecek, Tegrity Kimbrough, K’Lynn Leal, Hayden Luco, Kayden Marbach, Dre’ton Martinez, Jillian McDaniel, Jesielah McGilbra, Shelby Merklinger, Jonathan Morgan, Haley New, Cooper Oliver, Daydree Ortiz, Isaiah Pena, Abe Perez, Ernesto Perez, Tyla Perry, Kayla Quintana, Armando Rodriguez, Danielle Saenz, Dalley Salas, Kathrynn Sawyer, Delphine Wallek, Kailyn Wendel, Thomas West, Jenna Wewe, Taresa Williams, Daniel Wise, Landen Wright.

Semester 1 Cycle 3

A Honor Rolls

Sixth grade: Haley Clapsaddle, Ashtyn Franke, Emily Hernandez, Serenity Hernandez, Elizabeth Hoffer, Kyndle Krause, Rylee Lousma, Kohl Powell, Kyle Shedd, Troy Shelton, Faith West, Emily White, Ashley Wood, Morgan Young.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Milo Abercrombie, Genevieve Alcala, Shaelynn Alegria, Adison Boggess, Cullen Boyd, Shanley Coleman, Devin Cortinas, Ky Do, Lauryn Duval, Kaleb Eller, Miley Escamilla, Collin Fisher, Jamey-James Flores, Pharrell Franklin, Kieyah Garcia, Richard Garcia, Zaiden Garcia, Ryleigh Glass, Caden Gonzalez, Stormie Gutierrez, Trinity Harasim, Trinity Henderson, Amelia Herfel, Angel Hernandez, Kristyn Hess, Mylee Howard, Benjamin Janecek, Tatum Johnson, Tegrity Kimbrough, Nathaniel Kooken, Ty Marek, Dre’ton Martinez, Elena Martinez, Jose J Martinez, Jillian McDaniel, Jesielah McGilbra, Jonathan Morgan, Landon Mozisek, Cooper Oliver, Ernesto Perez, Tyla Perry, Kayla Quintana, Dalley Salas, Kathrynn Sawyer, Chase Schubert, Delphine Wallek, Korben Welch, Thomas Wells, Kailyn Wendel, Kendall West, Thomas West, Duke Westerman, Julianna Zielonka.

Goliad High

Semester 1 Cycle 1

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Averi Amaro, Sarah Deluna, Brianna Garza, Brook Hart, Haley Hernandez, Destiny Saldana, Ashlyn Shaffer, Maci Tinney, Mayrin Villalobos. 10th grade: Tricia Anklam, Brynna Billo, Kacey Cavazos, Claire Gonzalez, Mollee Henicke, Karleigh Hill, Kolby Janssen, Mateo Martinez, Braden Mayfield, Truman Miller, Ian Norwood, Madelyn Reitz, Kelli Ressmann, Jensen Salge, Emilee Whitehead. 11th grade: Ellie Albrecht, Jake Billo, Holland Bluhm, Madeleine Bochat, Barbara Cosper, Ashlyn Davis, Taygen Fromme, Damaris Rodriguez-Deluna, Cecilia Schoener, Kristofer Shockley, Shelby Slover, Justin Swize. 12th grade: Felicia Aguayo, Emma Albrecht, Trevor Bellamy, Karli Birmingham, Joseph Blakely, Jadan Butler, Michael Cosper, Taylor Curry, Tuffy Dornburg, Kaelynn Fox, Kaci Hotz, Isabella Livas, Cierra Mendoza, Sarah Rayburn, Hayden Reitz, Adiana San Miguel, Kelly Thomas, Jake West.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Ava Blevins, Jamison Bloom, Cally Boykin, Kelly Brandes, Payge Brown, BraxtonButler, Bryan Camacho, Jaylon Collums, Tiffany Danish, Matthew Davila, Madlynn Friedrichs, Adrianna Garcia, Donovan Garcia, Kyle Gaskamp, Madyson Guerra, Amber Hansen, Jimmy Hernandez, Riley Hotz, Joseph Hubbard, Jazmin Hutchens, Brook Jackson, Jordan Jeanneret, Rylee Jones, Chandler Kainer, Christian Martinez, Hannah Merklinger, Jayden Moore, Emily Parker, Jeremiah Perkins, Devonte Perry, Jessica Portillo, Karen Quintana, Caroline Roeske, Reese Ruhnke, Nathan Saenz, Shey Sanchez Moya, Colby Sarlls,Eden Skipper, Elicia Smith, Halle Sumpter, Rylee Tucker, Christopher Velazquez, Kalyn Watson, Taylor Weise, Thomas White, Rayne Williams, Walker Wimberly, Wesley Zappe. 10th grade: Lori Arriazola, Abigail Atkinson, Monica Baca, Breyden Boehmer, Lauren Bond, Layla Brown, Lorin De La Garza, Katie Fox, Sydney Goslin, Zakery Guerra, Payton Herman, Gracey Hoefling, Caleb Huber, Liam Hutchens, Rebecca Johnson, Ryan Klinkerman, Kaleb Luna, Constantino Martinez, Ciera Muro, Kennidy Nicholson, Jacob Perez, Bailey Sandhop, Gabriel San Miguel, John Savoy, Cynthia Schubert, Daniela Sierra, Dylan Smith, Zander York, Cutler Zamzow. 11th grade: Dayna Allen, Presley Bluhm, Hannah Boyd, Courtney Camacho, Victor Cruz, Brandy Duval, Caleb Edwards, Abigail Enos, Tamaira Garcia, Grant Garnett, Gunner Garnett, Taylor Haith, Joshua Hernandez, Emily Hobbs, Jared Hoffer, Coy Hoskins, Logan Johnson, Lane Killen, Mason Martinez, Addison Mckelvey, Samuel Paredez, Jordan Poldreck, Marco Quintana, Sydney Reyes, Jessica Rios, Bryce Svatek, Mason Towery, Hayden Tucker, Payton Vaughan, Gladis Vela ,Morgan Weems, Kyra Welch, Aubrey Williamson, Brooke Yanta, Stormy Zieschang. 12th grade: Mackenzie Billo, Audrey Blevins, Amaya Brown, Tanner Brown, Madelyn Council, Aunriette Davis, Cory Dennis, Gerardo Diaz, Cade Dillard, Janet Dorantes, Lacee Ellisor, Megan Fielding, Brynna Galneau, Kaylee Garcia, Jason Gutierrez, Alexis Mcqueen, Madison Montalvo, Savannah Mozisek, Kassidy Nicholson, Maura Orozco, Lucas Proschko, Jacob Rubio, McKenna Sawyer, Taviyana Shepard, Jennifer Valdez, Jordan Wise.

Semester 1 Cycle 2

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Madyson Guerra, Karen Quintana, Rylee Tucker. 10th grade: Tricia Anklam, Brynna Billo, Lauren Bond, Claire Gonzalez, Mollee Henicke, Karleigh Hill, Braden Mayfield, Truman Miller, Madelyn Reitz, Kelli Ressmann, Haidyn Russell, Jensen Salge, Daniela Sierra, Sydney Summerville, Emilee Whitehead, Cutler Zamzow. 11th grade: Carson Albrecht, Ellie Albrecht, Jake Billo, Madeleine Bochat, Barbara Cosper, Ashlyn Davis, Taygen Fromme, Samuel Paredez, Damaris Rodriguez-Deluna, Kristofer Shockley, Shelby Slover, Justin Swize. 12th grade: Felicia Aguayo, Emma Albrecht, Karli Birmingham, Audrey Blevins, Jadan Butler, Michael Cosper, Taylor Curry, Gerardo Diaz, Janet Dorantes, Tuffy Dornburg, Kaelynn Fox, Kaci Hotz, Bailey Huber, Isabella Livas, Cierra Mendoza, Sarah Rayburn, Hayden Reitz, Jacob Rubio, Adiana San Miguel, Mckenna Sawyer, Kelly Thomas, Jennifer Valdez, Jake West.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Averi Amaro, Ava Blevins, Jamison Bloom, Cally Boykin, Kelly Brandes, Payge Brown, Braxton Butler, Bryan Camacho, Matthew Davila, Sarah Deluna, Heaven Franklin, Brianna Garza, Makynzi Guerra, Brook Hart, Haley Hernandez, Jimmy Hernandez, Riley Hotz, Brook Jackson, Rylee Jones, Christian Martinez, Jayden Moore, Anthony Ogden, Emily Parker, Caroline Roeske, Reese Ruhnke, Destiny Saldana, Shey Sanchez Moya, Colby Sarlls, Ashlyn Shaffer, Elicia Smith, Halle Sumpter, Maci Tinney, Mayrin Villalobos,Kalyn Watson, Taylor Weise, Thomas White, Walker Wimberly. 10th grade: Lori Arriazola, Abigail Atkinson, Tristan Bennett, Breyden Boehmer, Kacey Cavazos, Kaden Collins, Nathan Davis Lorin De La Garza, Katie Fox, Zakery Guerra, Viviana Hernandez, Caleb Huber, Kolby Janssen, Rebecca Johnson, Ryan Klinkerman, Mateo Martinez, Abigail Motley, Ciera Muro, Michael Naranjo, Kennidy Nicholson, Ian Norwood, Jacob Perez, Kylie Reed, Bailey Sandhop, Lane Schneider, Cynthia Schubert, Dylan Smith. 11th grade: Dayna Allen, Holland Bluhm, Presley Bluhm, Jackson Bochat, Christian Boyd, Courtney Camacho, Victor Cruz, Brandy Duval, Caleb Edwards, Abigail Enos, Tamaira Garcia, Grant Garnett, Taylor Haith, Joshua Hernandez, Emily Hobbs, Coy Hoskins, Telleah Jackson, Dakota Leatherwood, Mason Martinez, Addison Mckelvey, Xavier Perry, Jordan Poldreck, Marco Quintana, Sydney Reyes, Alejandro Salas, Cecilia Schoener, Shayleigh Sprague, Mason Towery, Payton Vaughan, Aubrey Williamson, Brooke Yanta. 12th grade: Trevor Bellamy, Joseph Blakely, Amaya Brown, Tanner Brown, Madelyn Council, Cory Dennis, Karley Dodd, Lacee Ellisor, Megan Fielding, Brynna Galneau, Biviana Hernandez, Madison Montalvo, Mason Narvaez, Kassidy Nicholson, Maura Orozco, Daniel Rodriguez, Jordan Wise.

Semester 1 Cycle 3

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Ava Blevins, Braxton Butler, Sarah Deluna, Brianna Garza, Brook Hart, Brook Jackson, Karen Quintana, Destiny Saldana, Eden Skipper, Halle Sumpter, Mayrin Villalobos. 10th grade: Tricia Anklam, Tristan Bennett, Brynna Billo, Lauren Bond, Claire Gonzalez, Zakery Guerra, Mollee Henicke, Karleigh Hill, Caleb Huber, Rebecca Johnson, Truman Miller, Abigail Motley, Ian Norwood, Kylie Reed, Madelyn Reitz, Jensen Salge, Daniela Sierra, Emilee Whitehead, Cutler Zamzow. 11th grade: Ellie Albrecht, Jake Billo, Holland Bluhm, Madeleine Bochat, Barbara Cosper, Brandy Duval, Taygen Fromme, Dustin Harrell, Samuel Paredez, Damaris Rodriguez-Deluna, Shelby Slover, Justin Swize. 12th grade: Felicia Aguayo, Emma Albrecht, Karli Birmingham, Audrey Blevins, Jadan Butler, Michael Cosper, Taylor Curry, Karley Dodd, Janet Dorantes, Tuffy Dornburg, Kaelynn Fox, Brynna Galneau, Kaci Hotz, Isabella Livas, Cierra Mendoza, Kassidy Nicholson, Lucas Proschko, Sarah Rayburn, Hayden Reitz, McKenna Sawyer, Kelly Thomas, Jake West.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Averi Amaro, Jamison Bloom, Kelly Brandes, Payge Brown, Tiffany Danish, Matthew Davila, Madlynn Friedrichs, Adrianna Garcia, Kyle Gaskamp, Madyson Guerra, Makynzi Guerra, Haley Hernandez, Jimmy Hernandez, Riley Hotz, Jordan Jeanneret, Rylee Jones, Christian Martinez, Hannah Merklinger, Jayden Moore, Emily Parker, Devonte Perry, Caroline Roeske, Reese Ruhnke, Shey Sanchez-Moya, Colby Sarlls, Ashlyn Shaffer, Julianna Sierra, Elicia Smith, Maci Tinney, Rylee Tucker, Taylor Weise, Kenneth West, Thomas White, Rayne Williams, Walker Wimberly. 10th grade: Lori Arriazola, Monica Baca, Breyden Boehmer, Kacey Cavazos, Lorin De La Garza, Jachele Flores, Katie Fox, Gracey Hoefling, Kolby Janssen, Ryan Klinkerman, Hailey Marbach, Mateo Martinez, Braden Mayfield, Ciera Muro, Michael Naranjo, Kennidy Nicholson, Kelli Ressmann, Haidyn Russell, Bailey Sandhop, Lane Schneider, Cynthia Schubert, Dylan Smith, Sydney Summerville, Zander York. 11th grade: Carson Albrecht, Dayna Allen, Presley Bluhm, Jackson Bochat, Christian Boyd, Hannah Boyd, Courtney Camacho, Victor Cruz, Ashlyn Davis, Caleb Edwards, Abigail Enos, Gunner Garnett, Taylor Haith, Joshua Hernandez, Jared Hoffer, Logan Johnson, Taylor Kramer, Addison McKelvey, Jordan Poldreck, Marco Quintana, Sydney Reyes, Alejandro Salas, Cecilia Schoener, Kristofer Shockley, Shayleigh Sprague, Isabel Torres, Mason Towery, Morgan Weems, Dylan Weise, Kyra Welch, Aubrey Williamson, Stormy Zieschang. 12th grade: Trevor Bellamy, Delfino Castro, Madelyn Council, Gerardo Diaz, Cade Dillard, Lacee Ellisor, Megan Fielding, Kiana Flores, Kaylee Garcia, Biviana Hernandez, Bailey Huber, Travis Law, Madison Montalvo, Savannah Mozisek, Mason Narvaez, Maura Orozco, Jacob Rubio, Adiana San Miguel, Taviyana Shepard, Denton Taylor, Jennifer Valdez, Jordan Wise.

Harold Cade Middle

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Ellie Adrean, Laney Aiken, Sydney Bohac, Cora Borden, Brooklynn Carter, William Cattan, Gabrielle Charles, Natalie Christensen, Alyssa Diaz, Jamie Duenas, Morgan Fulbright, Jocelyn Gainer, Kacey Grahmann, Brennen Gray, Analisa Guterrez, Lorena Martinez, Chloee McLennan, Afnaan Nusayr, Tori Patek, Cathy Pham, Sophie Quimby, Alexis Rangel, Cooper Reese, Rylan Rodriguez, Angelina Sartuche, Ajay Shamma, Ryan Steele, Casey Svatek, Addisyn Turner, Rebecca Ulcak, Ashley Workman. Seventh grade: Charles Andruss, Makena Beatty, Taryn Domingue, Nathan Doremus, Marleigh Espindola, Kalynn Fikac, Kylie Fikac, John Florida V, Ximena Garcia, Kamryn Hallett, Brooke Klekar, Osvaldo Ledezma Lerma, Daysha Lugaro, Jacob Madrigal, Nathan Mersino, Taylor Moreno, Marissa Oubre, Grace Palmer, Lillian Reed, Tanner Reese, Truett Rollins, Jude Ruby, Wyatt Tomas, Shelby Travis, Emily Vera, Graeson Wartsbaugh, Grace Weiler, Mallory Welvaert, Joshua Williamson, Connor Yur, Joshua Zeplin II, Bailey Zeplin. Eighth grade: Benjamin Adrean, Ava Amador, Sasha Asuncion, Jenna Barefield, Coby Beck, Maranda Blank, Avery Carlow, Caroline Cohen, Natalie Cook, Logan Cooper, Madalynn Cordova, Bailey Dry, Kelci Grahmann, Brandtley Gray, Evan Johnson, Katherin Joy, Emily Kempfer, Greenly Martinez, Paola Martinez, Jessica McBrayer, Madaline McBrayer, Anthony Mendoza, Gabriella Orellana Guzman, Cami Patek, Bo Ruby, Colby Schramek, Clayton Sciba, Lydia Sciba, Skylar Shaffer, Samir Shamma, Sanchit Singhal, Angelina Solomon, Kaylee Steele, Delaney Steves, Anya Marie Tomanek, Jaisenne Van Dusen, James Waters Jr., Alexander Wheelock, Kearsten White, Julia Whiteley.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jaydis Adcock, Kolden Adcock, Paige Anderson, Lisa Arrambide, Ashlyn Baker, Jacob Banda Jr., Gavin Benavides, Kaylee Beyer, Austin Blakeley, Kenedy Blough, Teagan Borrego, Darrel Brannan, Payton Brannan, Brianne Brister, Richard Brown, Brooklyn Carothers, Braden Carrera, Amaris Carrillo, Joaquin Castro, Kapish Chand, Dayton Chapa, Daniel Choi, Olivia Cooper, Kammy Cordova, David Cuellar Jr., Mavrick Dybala, Ayrial Esparza, Tucker Flatt, Mia Fonseca, Jaeden Fraire, Landry Frederick, Anthony Garcia, John-David Garcia, Keavi Gomez, Katelyn Gonzalez, Tyler Grogan, Taylor Hamrick, Audrey Hanes, Tyler Head, Mikayla Hernandez, Jayden Heyer, Francisco Howell, Colby Jaster, Dylan Johnson, Layla Jordan, Callie Kern, Allison Kiening, Natalie Kiening, Taylor Kirtley, Hitesh Kumar, Brenna Lewis, Hannah Loest, Ashley Loredo, Aviana Lunsford, Ayden Lunsford, Claudia Martinez, Lorena Martinez, Hayden McCarty, Teagan McWhorter, Jenaro Montes IV, Mariah Morales, Ashley Mozisek, Karleigh Mozisek, Breanna Neble, Noah Neibrandt, Jesse Pena, Jackson Quimby, Amber Ragsdale, Isaac Ramirez, Jose Ramos, Shane Rickman, Olivia Rivera, Trevor Robinson, Esperanza Rodriguez, Yareli Rodriguez, Madalyn Rowlands, Jaylon Runnels, Joseph Saenz, Bareera Saif, Marco Salazar, Madison Sanchez, Olivia Scavo, Claire Sciba, Charlye Scott, Seth Terrell, Kaylee Torres, Matthew Trenck Jr., Brayden Ulbrich, Matthew Valdez Jr., Jazmine Valenzuela, Adriana Vargas, Mikaelyn Viado, Madeline Vigil, Luis Villegas, Airyona White, Keyona White, Aubrie Wilborn, Makayla Zavala, Brooklyn Zorn. Seventh grade: Orion Adams, Chandler Aley, Eric Bland, Madelyn Cano, Savannah Castilla, Layla Chavez, Lilly Chavez, Jessica Council, Destiny Cribbs, Kaleb Crider, Justin Deleon, Braden Eakins, Kathryn Fitzgerald, Lazirus Flores, Cekay Foster, Jaci Foster, Amelia Gaccetta, Mark Gamez II, David Garcia, Isaiah Garza, Hailey Gisler, Shea Green, Taha Haris, Ty Hartman, Riley Hayden, Kaitlyn Hodon, Jacob Jenicke, Justina Lesikar, Kevin Liu, Camden Repper, Roman Rios-Brooks, Alexys Rivera, Madison Rogers, Jazmyn Rojas, Ariel Rutherford, Alexis Salazar, Alliana Salinas, Tristyn Schmidt, David Sierra, Syenna Sittingdown-Rodriguez, Tess Smitherman, Danielle Soto, Emilie Spree, Seth Svatek, Kooper Wilkerson, Kelsey Williams, Addison Wimberley, Jessica Yanez. Eighth grade: Jailynn Acuna, Morgan Arguellez, Austin Arrieta, Riley Banda, Zaria Brigham, Lynsey Brown, Nicolas Cantu, Kayden Clemons, Connor Cornish, Wyatt Davidson, Jade Davis, S'myia DuBose, Haley Evans , Fiona Fitzgerald, Tyler Francis, Destiny Fuentez, Jacob Gamez, Marissa Garcia, Frank Garza, Dominic Gonzales, Kaydan Gonzales, Sabrina Gonzalez, Braxten Gordon, Jimena Guerra, Talha Harris, Lindsey Hawkins, Travis Henderson, Brooke Henry, Trinity Hernandez, Lakaja Homer, Emily Hughes, Alexis James, Andrew James, Hannah Jochec, Gavin Johnston, Cobi Kovar, Vanessa Leath, Allison Lerma, Gaige Marthiljohni, Destiny Martinez, Hudson Matthews, Laney Meyer, Wyatt Mican, Chloe Morales, Seth Neibrandt, Luke Parker, Katelynn Pratka, Katherine Pratt, Caden Repper, Ashton Richter, Anthony Rogers, Bella Salazar, Richard Saldana Jr., Samuel Scavo, Azaria Schultz, Dariyn Scott, Brighton Sitka, Jayce Smalley, Samantha Talley, Tyler Thompson, Jayslin Tilley, Ramon Torres, Justis Trenck, Melanie Villarreal, Koen Wertman, Trevor Yancey, Aidan Zavala, Jair Zuniga Atondo.

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Ellie Adrean, Laney Aiken, Ashlyn Baker, Kaylee Beyer, Kenedy Blough, Sydney Bohac, Cora Borden, Richard Brown, Brooklyn Carothers, Brooklynn Carter, William Cattan, Gabrielle Charles, Daniel Choi, Natalie Christensen, Jamie Duenas, Mia Fonseca, Landry Frederick, Morgan Fulbright, Jocelyn Gainer, Anthony Garcia, Keavi Gomez, Kacey Grahmann, Brennen Gray, Analisa Guterrez, Audrey Hanes, Dylan Johnson, Layla Jordan, Callie Kern, Hannah Loest, Lorena Martinez, Chloee McLennan, Hailey Mikesh, Mariah Morales, Ashley Mozisek, Karleigh Mozisek, Afnaan Nusayr, Tori Patek, Cathy Pham, Jackson Quimby, Sophie Quimby, Cooper Reese, Bareera Saif, Olivia Scavo, Charlye Scott, Ajay Shamma, Ryan Steele, Casey Svatek, Addisyn Turner, Rebecca Ulcak, Mikaelyn Viado, Madeline Vigil, Aubrie Wilborn, Ashley Workman. Seventh grade: Chandler Aley, Makena Beatty, Lilly Chavez, Nathan Doremus, Marleigh Espindola, Kalynn Fikac, Kylie Fikac, John Florida V, Ximena Garcia, Shea Green, Kamryn Hallett, Brooke Klekar, Osvaldo Ledezma Lerma, Justina Lesikar, Nathan Mersino, Marissa Oubre, Grace Palmer, Lillian Reed, Tanner Reese, Roman Rios-Brooks, Madison Rogers, Truett Rollins, Jude Ruby, Syenna Sittingdown-Rodriguez, Wyatt Tomas, Shelby Travis, Emily Vera, Grace Weiler, Connor Yur, Joshua Zeplin II, Bailey Zeplin. Eighth grade: Ava Amador, Sasha Asuncion, Jeremiah Baldwin, Coby Beck, Maranda Blank, Avery Carlow, Caroline Cohen, Natalie Cook, Bailey Dry, Braxten Gordon, Talha Harris, Katherin Joy, Paola Martinez, Jessica McBrayer, Madaline McBrayer, Anthony Mendoza, Gabriella Orellana Guzman, Cami Patek, Bo Ruby, Zachary Sanchez, Colby Schramek, Clayton Sciba, Lydia Sciba, Skylar Shaffer, Samir Shamma, Sanchit Singhal, Kaylee Steele, Delaney Steves, Anya Marie Tomanek, Jaisenne Van Dusen, Alexander Wheelock, Kearsten White, Julia Whiteley.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jessica Abbott, Jaydis Adcock, Paige Anderson, Elizabeth Arnecke, Lisa Arrambide, Micah Aschenbeck, Jacob Banda Jr., Austin Blakeley, Teagan Borrego, Darrel Brannan, Payton Brannan, Amaris Carrillo, D'Kaylynn Cervantez, David Cuellar Jr., Mavrick Dybala, Ayrial Esparza, Tucker Flatt, John-David Garcia, Cole Gerdes, Taylor Hamrick, Tyler Head, Jayden Heyer, Emma Hilliard, Francisco Howell, Natalie Kiening, Taylor Kirtley, Logan Knight, Hitesh Kumar, Richard Kurtz, Paige Ludwig, Derek Lugaro Jr., Starleigh Lynch, Claudia Martinez, Izabella Martinez, Jurnie Martinez, Robbie Mayo, Hayden McCarty, Hayden Michalk, Apolonia Molina, Haydin Montez, Race Morris, Noah Neibrandt, Ambriah Perez, Trace Perry, Amber Ragsdale, Victoria Ralston, Isaac Ramirez, Micaela Ramos, Alexis Rangel, Lola Rivera, Olivia Rivera, Elizabeth Roane, Esperanza Rodriguez, Madalyn Rowlands, Joseph Saenz, Marco Salazar, Angelina Sartuche, Claire Sciba, Amoralina Shannon, Jaisha Steen, Seth Terrell, Addison Tesch, Rodrick Tilley Jr., Matthew Trenck Jr., Brayden Ulbrich, Jazmine Valenzuela, Joseph Zelkowski, Brooklyn Zorn. Seventh grade: Cayden Adian, Charles Andruss, Eric Bland, Savannah Castilla, Layla Chavez, Kaleb Crider, Anna Desocarraz, Taryn Domingue, Kathryn Fitzgerald, Lazirus Flores, Cekay Foster, Jaci Foster, Eian Fuentes, Amelia Gaccetta, Mark Gamez II, David Garcia, Hailey Gisler, Peyton Guajardo, Taha Haris, Riley Hayden, Kaitlyn Hodon, Daysha Lugaro, Jacob Madrigal, Abbie Migl, Taylor Moreno, Conner Nicholson, Brianna Rickman, Alexys Rivera, Jazmyn Rojas, Alexis Salazar, Jaelyn Sanchez, Tristyn Schmidt, Tess Smitherman, Emilie Spree, Caden Valenta, Graeson Wartsbaugh, Mallory Welvaert, Kooper Wilkerson, Kelsey Williams, Joshua Williamson, Addison Wimberley, Jessica Yanez. Eighth grade: Benjamin Adrean, Haider Al Dulaimi, Morgan Arguellez, Austin Arrieta, Riley Banda, Jenna Barefield, Andre Brady, Zaria Brigham, Payton Butler, Kayden Clemons, Logan Cooper, Madalynn Cordova, Connor Cornish, Jade Davis, S'myia DuBose, Haley Evans , Tyler Francis, Destiny Fuentez, Jacob Gamez, Marissa Garcia, Frank Garza, Kaydan Gonzales, Sabrina Gonzalez, Kelci Grahmann, Brandtley Gray, Jimena Guerra, Nikolas Guevara, Zachary Hall, Lindsey Hawkins, Trinity Hernandez, Hannah Hibbard, Lakaja Homer, Alexis James, Andrew James, Hannah Jochec, Evan Johnson, Vanessa Leath, Scott Leos, Allison Lerma, Greenly Martinez, Marianna Martinez, Hudson Matthews, Laney Meyer, Wyatt Mican, Kayla Mozisek, Seth Neibrandt, Luke Parker, Katherine Pratt, Caden Repper, Ashton Richter, Nathaniel Rivera, Diana Rodriguez, Sel'es Rodriguez, Anthony Rogers, Marisa Rosales, Bella Salazar, Richard Saldana Jr., Samuel Scavo, Azaria Schultz, Dariyn Scott, Jacob Shannon, Tyler Thompson, Jayslin Tilley, Justis Trenck, Alyssa Vasquez, Keisy Velez Padilla, Jacob Verhoeven, Melanie Villarreal, James Waters Jr., Tyler Williams, Trevor Yancey, Jair Zuniga Atondo.

Howell Middle

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Amari Barnes, Carlee Burow, Jaden Chicamcham, Kaden Conway, Elijah Cruz, Nicholas Davis, Isabella DeLeon, Stephen Diebel, Ty'Asia Eley, Collin Flessner, Henry Garcia III, Devon Garcia, Julianna Angela Gomez, Graciela Gonzalez, Coryn Guerra, Kendall Harborth, Ty Harper, Avery Harriman, Kandace Koch, Meredith Korczynski, Hoang Tuan Le, Kyndell McElveen, Kaylee Morales, Alesha Palmer, Amara Pena, Dayna Rippamonti, Aidan Valdez, Charles Wagner, Dylan Yzaguirre. Seventh grade: Isabela Benson, Joleigh Burdette, Arianna Castillo, Zander Cuellar, Trapper Feuerbacher, Gage Goldman, Reymond Hernandez, Leila Hooker, Benjamin Jimenez, Kristine Koch, Paul Meza Jr, Theresa Miska, Taya Narvaiz, Rania Palmer, Ava Pina, Adriana Rains, Mark Rendon II, Markell Smith, Lien Tran Jr. Eighth grade: Laden Aguilar, Alenna Alvarado, Inara Ballard, Aubriana Benson, Lily Caltzonzin, Sarah Castaneda, Noah Connor, Omarion Cross, Kaylee Flores, Donovan Garcia, Mason Harvell, Valdemar Hernandez III, Xitlaly Hernandez-Rodriguez, Jasmin Kiv, Brylie Koopman, Danny Li, Kevin Marin, Joseph Mattocks, Cedar McMann, Kenna Migl, Sally Mott, Jaedlynn Nava, Jayden Odom, Waheed Palmer, Lauren Pullin, Regan Redding, Kamryn Reyes, Isabella Roth, Patrick Sisson, Kyra Smith, Mario Valle III, Sarah Vrana, Kamdyn Watts, Caden Williams

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Lucious Acosta, Lucas Allen, Zane Allen, Brayden Alvear, Isabela Anzaldua, Hannah Barnett, Robyn Benoit, Judson Brown, Nevaeh Chavana, Eva De Leon, Andrea De Los Santos, Christopher DeClet, James Espindola, Gabriel Evans, Ori Evans, Harly Fanelli, Jayce Flores, Abigail Fontanez, Audrey Gandy, Isiaha Garland, Jasmine Garza, Landon Garza, Marlena Garza, Dulce Gatica-Benavides, Kayla Gossett, Mykayla Gutierrez, Dylan Hallmark, Baileigh Hinojosa, Hannah Howie, Aaliyah Izaguirre, Meredith Jackson, Cadience Keihn, Garrett Kimbrough, Madyson Magana, Kathryn Maroney, Janae Mathis, Koben McCay, Malaki Mendoza, Alfoncina Montoya, Joshua Morales Jr, Ariel Morales, Josephine Morehead, Allison Murray, Stephanie Newton, Jamie Nowlin, Landrey Odom, Sean Pena, Faith Perry, Makayla Pesek, Ariona Potts, Kiley Powell, Molly Riley, Jonathan Rivera Jr, Aaliyah Robles, Braxton Rokyta, Angelina Rubio, Devin Salinas, Jasmerie Salinas, Jason Sauceda, Ava Scott, Jathan Trevino, Emma Urban, Jessica Valderrama, Alyssa Zapata, Fabio Zavala Hernandez. Seventh grade: Nevaeh Aguilar, Joe Alarcon, Cameryn Amejorado, Juliana Anzaldua, Kymberly Aragon, Brady Atkinson, Jayliem Battles, Taylor Bayer, Haley Beckner, Symaria Bryant, Ryan Cano Jr, Jada Carley, Tamyra Carroll, Julia Castaneda, Caris Cavazos, Free Coleman, Layden Collums, Ornisha Connor, Zaylynn Cooke, Diego Cuellar, Azaleah Dehoyes, Aidan DeLeon, Dana Delgado, Harley Driscoll, Marlene Espinoza Covarrubias, Amerie Figuerova, Tyler Gantt, Cristian Garcia, Jana Garcia, Seth Garcia, Tamra Garcia, Alexis Gerhardt, Joliza Gonzalez, Abby Gooden, Addison Harvey, Camille Hernandez, Jose Hernandez, Katie Hernandez, Ethen Huerta, Kaylie Huth, Cameron Koehl, Jolie Lambert, Alexis Lara, Joseph Lee, Faith Luck, Addyson Luna, Nathaniel Martinez, Kamryn Miller, Joe Mitchell III, Fernando Moreno, Raymundo Moreno, Kassidy Nethery, Victor Nunez Jr, Morgan O'Neill, Johnathan Orgis, Xavier Ortega, Bryson Ortega-Duplechain, Joseph Pena, Leah Poncio, Cohen Post, Carson Raab, Natalia Rabsatt, Katelyn Ramos, Rylie Ramos, Kambryan Richter, Arianna Robinson, Jayden Robinson, Tatiana Rocha, Lucas Rodriguez, Raquelle Rodriguez, Marcus Rojas, Amari Rosales, Maddisin Ruiz, Madilyn Samudio, Nevaeh Sanchez, Alana Schmidt, Allyson Schmidt, John Smith, Kelly Smith, Joe Soto II, William Stillwell, Bryton Stoebner, Diem Tran, Austin Valentine, Jesse Vasquez, Jaz'mine Villarreal, Penny Williams, Sarah Woods, Jack Yoast, Gustavo Zamora. Eighth grade: Mia Adames, Leah Adian, Macy Baladez, Hailey Bast, Zoe Bast, Trinity Bauman, Joseph Bautista, Bethany Boehl, Colton Broome, Jaden Cann, Jason Carmona, Dylan Chavez, Rachel Chavez, Madison Christiansen, Felicity Cooper, Constance Crisp, Lane Czapla, Seth Dowden, Lela Escalona, Nicholas Fikac, Ambriana Flores, Destini Fussell, Breanna Garcia, Nariah Garza, Kirsten Beatriz Gaviola, Ava Gonzales, Esperanza Gonzalez Munoz, Adan Gonzalez, Teagen Grantland, Peyton Gregory, Frances Horelka-Posey, Matthew Jackson, Savion Jimenez, Cooper Kliem, Ariana Lara, Mallory Lienemann, Hadley Livingston, Ri'hanna Mack, Gabriel Maldonado, Ashley Medina, Christopher Myles, Landry Nieto, Starlynn Pena, Lillian Pereira, Kayla Plummer, Jonathan Preciado, Illiana Ramirez, Khyler Reed, Nathan Robles, Shayla Rudd, Tyler Sanchez, Alyssa Sauceda, Madison Schatz, Noah Soto, Morgan Stewart, Trinity Strambler, Ashton Valentine, Townes VanGundy, Jastin Wallace, Samuel Zubieta.

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Lucious Acosta, Lucas Allen, Zane Allen, Carlee Burow, Jaden Chicamcham, Kaden Conway, Kammy Cordova, Elijah Cruz, Nicholas Davis, Isabella DeLeon, Stephen Diebel, Collin Flessner, Henry Garcia III, Julianna Angela Gomez, Graciela Gonzalez, Mykayla Gutierrez, Kendall Harborth, Ty Harper, Avery Harriman, Kandace Koch, Meredith Korczynski, Hoang Tuan Le, Kyndell McElveen, Malaki Mendoza, Kaylee Morales, Stephanie Newton, Aidan Valdez. Seventh grade: Isabela Benson, Joleigh Burdette, Arianna Castillo, Zander Cuellar, Trapper Feuerbacher, Reymond Hernandez, Leila Hooker, Benjamin Jimenez, Kristine Koch, Raymundo Moreno, Taya Narvaiz, Kassidy Nethery, Ava Pina, Carson Raab, Adriana Rains, Mark Rendon II, Markell Smith, Lien Tran Jr. Eighth grade: Alenna Alvarado, Inara Ballard, Aubriana Benson, Sarah Castaneda, Noah Connor, Omarion Cross, Donovan Garcia, Kirsten Beatriz Gaviola, Mason Harvell, Valdemar Hernandez III, Jasmin Kiv, Brylie Koopman, Joseph Mattocks, Cedar McMann, Kenna Migl, Sally Mott, Jaedlynn Nava, Landry Nieto, Isabella Roth, Shayla Rudd, Kyra Smith, Sarah Vrana, Samuel Zubieta.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jamison Adams, Lana Aguilar, Brayden Alvear, Amari Barnes, Robyn Benoit, Judson Brown, Nevaeh Chavana, Taylor Czapla, Eva De Leon, Andrea De Los Santos, Christopher DeClet, Ariana Delagarza, Gabriel Evans, Ori Evans, Harly Fanelli, Jayce Flores, Jerriah Flores, Abigail Fontanez, Audrey Gandy, Devon Garcia, Draven Garza, Jazlynn Garza, Landon Garza, Adan Gomez, Kayla Gossett, Coryn Guerra, Emily Harber, Baileigh Hinojosa, Hannah Howie, Dominic Hudson, Aaliyah Izaguirre, Garrett Kimbrough, Madyson Magana, Montserrat Maldonado, Kathryn Maroney, Lexi Martinez, Janae Mathis, Koben McCay, Jackson McWha, Josephine Morehead, Jamie Nowlin, Landrey Odom, Alesha Palmer, Khalil Peart, Amara Pena, Sean Pena, Faith Perry, Ariona Potts, Kiley Powell, Molly Riley, Dayna Rippamonti, Jonathan Rivera Jr., William Robertson III, Angelina Rubio, Cecilia Salinas, Jasmerie Salinas, Jason Sauceda, Ava Scott, Layton Shadle, Jathan Trevino, Jessica Valderrama, Charles Wagner, Dylan Yzaguirre, Alyssa Zapata, Fabio Zavala Hernandez, Jonathan Zimmerman. Seventh grade: Atticus Ada, Nevaeh Aguilar, Joe Alarcon, Syphynne Nell Gabrylle Alconera, Kymberly Aragon, Brady Atkinson, Hunter Baros, Taylor Bayer, Ryan Cano Jr., Tamyra Carroll, Julia Castaneda, Caris Cavazos, Robert Christian, Kateanna Cleveland, Free Coleman, Layden Collums, Ornisha Connor, Isabella Davis, Azaleah Dehoyes, Dana Delgado, Harley Driscoll, Marlene Espinoza Covarrubias, Tyler Gantt, Amiee Gaona, Aaron Garcia, Tamra Garcia, Johnny Garza, Alexis Gerhardt, Gage Goldman, Joliza Gonzalez, Treylon Harris, Katie Hernandez, Madison Hiller, Hayden Hindley, Ethen Huerta, Kaylie Huth, Cameron Koehl, Jolie Lambert, Alexis Lara, Mia Lopez, Faith Luck, Addyson Luna, Nickole Luna, Nathaniel Martinez, John Mc Hale, Matthew McKittrick, Anahi Medrano, Paul Meza Jr., Kamryn Miller, Theresa Miska, Joe Mitchell III, Yesenia Morales, Fernando Moreno, Mya Norphlet, Stephanie Nunez, Xavier Ortega, Bryson Ortega-Duplechain, Rania Palmer, Fernando Pena, Leah Poncio, Cohen Post, Natalia Rabsatt, Rylie Ramos, Kambryan Richter, Jayden Robinson, Tatiana Rocha, Genesis Rodriguez, Lucas Rodriguez, Raquelle Rodriguez, Marcus Rojas, Amari Rosales, Maddisin Ruiz, Alysa Salazar, Madilyn Samudio, Zachary Sanchez, Kelly Smith, Mason Sockwell, Joe Soto II, Stephen Spacek, Claire Stillwell, William Stillwell, Bryton Stoebner, Diem Tran, Jesse Vasquez, Jaz'mine Villarreal, Layla Villarreal, Sarah Woods, Jack Yoast, Gustavo Zamora. Eighth grade: Mia Adames, Laden Aguilar, Macy Baladez, Hailey Bast, Zoe Bast, Joseph Bautista, Summer Bruckner, Lily Caltzonzin, Jaden Cann, Jevon Carter, Dylan Chavez, Sage Cosgrave, Constance Crisp, Lane Czapla, Sarah Diggs, Seth Dowden, Lela Escalona, Nicholas Fikac, Kaylee Flores, Destini Fussell, Breanna Garcia, Ava Gonzales, Esperanza Gonzalez Munoz, Adan Gonzalez, Frances Horelka-Posey, Matthew Jackson, Savion Jimenez, Cooper Kliem, Alyssa Lara, Danny Li, Mallory Lienemann, Hadley Livingston, Ri'hanna Mack, Kevin Marin, Jacoby McElveen, A'zorea Morgan, Le'anthony Morin, Christopher Myles, Jayden Odom, Waheed Palmer, Jonathan Preciado, Lauren Pullin, Illiana Ramirez, Regan Redding, Kamryn Reyes, Nathan Robles, Jazlynn Rodriguez, Tyler Sanchez, Jesus Sauceda, Patrick Sisson, Morgan Stewart, Trinity Strambler, Ashton Valentine, Jastin Wallace, Kamdyn Watts, Sarah Wiles, Caden Williams, Jadon Williams.

Industrial Jr. High

First Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Emma’lee Arguellez, Amanda Budd, Elise Bullock, Peyton Fikes, Emily Fric, Nicholas Holley, Autumn Kallus, Kaylee Karl, Gwyneth Kinsfather, Kimber Linke, Sean Matlock, Jacob McDonald, Cody Nunez, Timothy Rodriquez, Pacie Roe, Katherine Simons, Ann Smith, Celestia Taylor, Evan White, Catharina Williams, Hannah Willianms. Seventh grade: Ava Barrientos, Zachary Boop, Sophia Hinojosa, Kade Kubecka, Lacey Linke, Blake Mendoza, Cora Motley, Lexey Pelkey, Aubriana Ramirez, Kathrine Ramirez, Isabella Reyes, Madison Riddle, Myranda Rodriquez, Cobyn Snyder, Kyle Taylor. Eighth grade: Jacklyn Akin, Emily Allen, Aidan Baker, Ivie Genzer, Connor Griffith, Kyleigh Matula, Kate Peters, Clayton Stephenson, Brooke Warzecha.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Desiree Alaniz, Jake Alexander, Alexander Benavides, Jasmin Bernhard, Lauren Bowen, Saige Byars, Jace Chaney, Tyler Charron, Evan Cone, Kaylee Cooper, Dorothy Creamer, Hadley Deckert, Angel DeLosSantos, Logan Densman, Zoey Dolezal, Jason Fitch, Jonah Garcia, Christopher Garza, Ethan Garza, Colie Garza, Trevor Gendke, Fayth Gonzales, Cali Hammond, Margo Hosey, Drew Howard, Ezequiel Huitzil, William Hunt, Cecilia Jalufka, Aidan Janis, Tucker Karl, Conner Keen, Brady Koop, Nicholas Kuchler, Samuel Kurtz, Alana Lange, Major Larew, William Marlow, Cooper Martin, Caleb Matula, Holden McMullen, Angelica Mendez, Elizabeth Miller, Brody Miori, Samuel Neil, Symbri Nipps, Nicolas Ospina, Wesley Peters, Rylan Pletcher, Braddock Raven, Ethan Saenz, Tucker Shankle, Mykenzie Sharp, Anthony Sills, Samantha Silvas, Hunter Smith, Tobyn Stary, Skylar Thomas, Kemper Tieken, Joshua Turner, Bryce Warren, Tanner Weitz, Lola Whittley, Laurel Wilfert. Seventh grade: Riley Alebis, Payton Barnett, Lily Betancourt, Landon Binder, Grace Bowers, Madisyn Bracknell, Kara Burger, Greenly Butchee, Keegan Cipriani, Kade Crisp, Taylor Crow, Tyler Dixon, Cullen Dyson, Chloe Escamilla, Stacy Fuller, Ian Gutierrez, Wesley Hartsfield, Jayden Hernandez, Emma Hessler, Melanie James, Kailyn Karl, Laya Karl, Jacob Keller, Aubrey King, Cameron Koehler, Kade Kouches, Kagen Kucera, Kylee Kutac, Rachel Lange, Vanessa Lange, Jalynn Laza, Luke Lively, Eian Lugo, Adysen Malek, Jacob McCoy, Kassandra Molina, Deion Nuells, Kathleen O’Brain, Lola Olsovsky, Brynn Passmore, Daniel Proctor, Stella Rangel, Kinsey Raven, Dylan Rerich, Miranda Rodriguez, Valeria Rodriguez, Taylor Rogers, James Rountree, Sajah Salazar, Saylah Salazar, Olivia Salyer, Mia Sanchez, Kate Schaefer, Brianna Shorrosh, Brian Strebeck, Kinzie Valentine, Tanner Veselka, Faith Villarreal, Emma Wilfert. Eighth grade: John Acerra, Victoria Arias, Matthew Cardona, Zoe Carrier, Benjamin Cone, Riley Costella, Elizabeth Drane, Iszabell Dunn, Kamden Estes, Genesis Gonzalez, Mallorie Halepaska, Bridget Hoffer, Karys Howard, Rylee Hunt, Matthew King, Natalie Koehl, Macie Kolodziejczyk, Wyatt Koop, Richard Kurtz, Amber Logan, Emily Marek, Christian Martinez, Manuel Martinez, Christopher McCrory, Maybelline Montemayor, Maci Nelson, Laney Pelkey, Destiny Ponton, Jacob Repka, Alexis Resendez, Abigaile Santikos, Lexie Sappington, Jose Saucedo, Carsynn Shilinga, Landon Sides, Cullen Stumfoll, Karson Van Pelt, John Wade, Celeste Wagner, Braxton Warren, Balin Wilbur, Tanner Woodring.

Second Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jake Alexander, Emma’lee Arguellez, Jasmin Bernard, Elise Bullock, Kaylee Cooper, Dorothy Creamer, Emily Fric, Nicholas Holley, Autumn Kalllus, Kaylee Karl, Gwyneth Kinsfather, Brady Koop, Nicholas Kuchler, Samuel Kurtz, Kimber Linke, Sean Matlock, Caleb Matula, Wesley Peters, Braddock Raven, Katherine Simons, Ann Smith, Laurel Wilfert. Seventh grade: Riley Alebis, Ava Barrientos, Sophia Hinojosa, Aubrey King, Kade Kubecka, Blake Mendoza, Cora Motley, Aubriana Ramirez, Kathrine Ramirez, Kinsey Raven, Kate Schaefer, Cobyn Snyder, Kyle Taylor, Faith Villarreal. Eighth grade: Jacklyn Akin, Emily Allen, Aidan Baker, Ben Cone, Riley Costella, Cameron Cunningham, Ivie Genzer, Connor Griffith, Amber Logan, Maybelline Montemayor, Laney Pelkey, Kate Peters, Vincent Rodriquez, Jose Saucedo, Landon Sides, Clayton Stephenson, Brooke Warzecha, Mason Williams, Tanner Woodring.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Desiree Alaniz, Lauren Bowen, Amanda Budd, Jace Chaney, Hadley Deckert, Logan Densman, Zoey Dolezal, Lillian Escamilla, Peyton Fikes, Jason Fitch, Colie Garza, Trevor Gendke, Fayth Gonzales, Margo Hosey, William Hunt, Cecilia Jalufka, Aidan Janis, Tucker Karl, Conner Keen, Alana Lange, Major Larew, William Marlow, Kinsley Martin, Cooper Martin, Jacob McDonald, Angelica Mendez, Elizabeth Miller, Brody Miori, Samuel Neil, Symbri Nipps, Cody Nunez, Nicolas Ospina, Rylan Pletcher, Timothy Rodriquez, Ethan Saenz, Tucker Shankle, Mykenzie Sharp, Anthony Sills, Samantha Silvas, Hunter Smith, Tobyn Stary, Celestia Taylor, Kemper Tieken, Joshua Turner, Bryce Warren, Tanner Weitz, Evan White, Catharina Williams, Hannah Williams. Seventh grade: Lea Alvarez, Payton Barnett, Rylan Barr, Lily Betancourt, Landon Binder, Zachary Boop, Grace Bowers, Madisyn Bracknell, Greenly Butchee, Kade Crisp, Taylor Crow, Tyler Dixon, Cullen Dyson, Chloe Escamilla, Jessica Garcia, Ian Gutierrez, Hunter Halepaska, Emma Hessler, Melanie James, Kailyn Karl, Laya Karl, Jacob Keller, Kade Kouches, Kagen Kucera, Rachel Lange, Vanessa Lange, Jalynn Laza, Lacey Linke, Luke Lively, Sieana Lopez, Diego Loredo, Eian Lugo, Adysen Malek, Jacob McCoy, Kassandra Molina, Dominik Montemayor, Mason Montgomery, Deion Nuells, Kathleen O’Brain, Brynn Passmore, Lexey Pelkey, Stella Rangel, Braden Ressman, Isabella Reyes, Madison Riddle, Miranda Rodriguez, Valeria Rodriguez, Myranda Rodriquez, Taylor Rogers, James Rountree, Sajah Salazar, Saylah Salazar, Olivia Salyer, Mia Sanchez, Brian Strebeck, Cade Thigpen, Kinzie Valentine, Tanner Veselka, Emma Wilfert, Landon Wolfskill. Eighth grade: John Acerra, Victoria Arias, Macy Cantu, Zoe Carrier, Elizabeth Drane, Izabell Dunn, Kamden Estes, Madison Gestner, Genesis Gonzalez, Mallorie Halepaska, Bridget Hoffer, Clearence Hosey, Karys Howard, Rylee Hunt, Matthew King, Natalie Koehl, Macie Kolodziejczyk, Wyatt Koop, Zachery Kuchler, Richard Kurz, Emily Marek, Christian Martinez, Manuel Martinez, Kyleigh Matula, Christopher McCrory, Rynna Miori, Saira Montemayor, Maci Nelson, Destiny Ponton, Jacob Repka, Alexis Resendez, Kylie Rozsypal, Abigaile Santikos, Lexie Sappington, Carsynn Shilinga, Cullen Stumfoll, Hagen Swoboda, Rider Ulloa, Karson Van Pelt, John Wade, Celeste Wagner, Braxton Warren, Balin Wilbur.

Third six weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jake Alexander, Emma’lee Arguellez, Jasmin Bernard, Amanda Budd, Elise Bullock, Kaylee Cooper, Dorothy Creamer, Emily Fric, Cali Hammond, William Hunt, Aidan Janis, Autumn Kalllus, Kaylee Karl, Gwyneth Kinsfather, Nicholas Kuchler, Samuel Kurtz, Kimber Linke, Sean Matlock, Caleb Matula, Brody Miori, Bo Neill, Nicolas Ospina, Wesley Peters, Braddock Raven, Pacie Roe, Katherine Simons, Ann Smith, Evan White, Catharina Williams. Seventh grade: Ava Barrientos, Madisyn Bracknell, Sophia Hinojosa, Laya Karl, Jacob Keller, Aubrey King, Kade Kubecka, Kagen Kucera, Lacey Linke, Adysen Malek, Blake Mendoza, Cora Motley, Lola Olsovsky, Lexey Pelkey, Aubriana Ramirez, Kathrine Ramirez, Kinsey Raven, Isabella Reyes, Myranda Rodriquez, Kate Schaefer, Cobyn Snyder, Kyle Taylor, Emma Wilfert. Eighth grade: Jacklyn Akin, Emily Allen, Aidan Baker, Ivie Genzer, Connor Griffith, Kate Peters, Jose Saucedo, Landon Sides, Clayton Stephenson, Brooke Warzecha, Tanner Woodring.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Desiree Alaniz, Alex Benavides, Lauren Bowen, Saige Byars, Jace Chaney, Tyler Charron, Evan Cone,  Hadley Deckert, Logan Densman, Zoey Dolezal, Lillian Escamilla, Peyton Fikes, Jonah Garcia, Trevor Gendke, Fayth Gonzales, Nicholas Holley, Margo Hosey, Ezequiel Huitzil, Cecilia Jalufka, Tucker Karl, Conner Keen, Brady Koop, Alana Lange, Major Larew, Amy Lugo,  William Marlow, Kinsley Martin, Cooper Martin, Jacob McDonald, Erik McMullen, Angelica Mendez, Elizabeth Miller, Jacee Nevarez,  Cody Nunez, Jacob Ortiz,  Rylan Pletcher, Timothy Rodriquez, Tucker Shankle, Mykenzie Sharp, Anthony Sills, Samantha Silvas, Hunter Smith, Katelyn Stastny, Celestia Taylor, Kemper Tieken, Joshua Turner, Bryce Warren, Tanner Weitz, Lola Whittley, Laurel Wilfert, Hannah Williams. Seventh grade: Riley Alebis, Payton Barnett, Rylan Barr, Landon Binder, Zachary Boop, Grace Bowers,Kara Burger,   Greenly Butchee, Kade Crisp, Taylor Crow, Tyler Dixon, Cullen Dyson, Chloe Escamilla, Diana Gallegos, Isaac Gipson, Ian Gutierrez, Wesley Hartsfield, Emma Hessler, Melanie James, Kailyn Karl, Cameron Koehler,  Kade Kouches, Kylee Kutac,  Rachel Lange, Vanessa Lange, Jalynn Laza, Diego Loredo, Mason Montgomery, Deion Nuells, Kathleen O’Brain, Brynn Passmore,  Stella Rangel, Dylan Rerich, Braden Ressman, Madison Riddle, Miranda Rodriguez, Valeria Rodriguez, James Rountree, Sajah Salazar, Mia Sanchez, Brian Strebeck, Faith Villarreal. Eighth grade: John Acerra, Ben Cone, Riley Costella, Cameron Cunningham, Elizabeth Drane, Izabell Dunn, Genesis Gonzalez, Mallorie Halepaska, Bridget Hoffer, Karys Howard, Matthew King, Natalie Koehl, Macie Kolodziejczyk, Wyatt Koop, Richard Kurtz, Amber Logan,  Emily Marek, Kyleigh Matula, Christopher McCrory, Maybelline Montemayor, Maci Nelson, Laney Pelkey, Destiny Ponton,Thomas Proctor, Jacob Repka, Alexis Resendez, Vincent Rodriquez, Abigaile Santikos, Lexie Sappington, Carsynn Shilinga, Hagen Swoboda, Karson Van Pelt, Balin Wilbur, Mason Williamsesiree Alaniz, Alex Benavides, Lauren Bowen, Saige Byars, Jace Chaney, Tyler Charron, Evan Cone, Hadley Deckert, Logan Densman, Zoey Dolezal, Lillian Escamilla, Peyton Fikes, Jonah Garcia, Trevor Gendke, Fayth Gonzales, Nicholas Holley, Margo Hosey, Ezequiel Huitzil, Cecilia Jalufka, Tucker Karl, Conner Keen, Brady Koop, Alana Lange, Major Larew, Amy Lugo, William Marlow, Kinsley Martin, Cooper Martin, Jacob McDonald, Erik McMullen, Angelica Mendez, Elizabeth Miller, Jacee Nevarez, Cody Nunez, Jacob Ortiz, Rylan Pletcher, Timothy Rodriquez, Tucker Shankle, Mykenzie Sharp, Anthony Sills, Samantha Silvas, Hunter Smith, Katelyn Stastny, Celestia Taylor, Kemper Tieken, Joshua Turner, Bryce Warren, Tanner Weitz, Lola Whittley, Laurel Wilfert, Hannah Williams. Seventh grade: Riley Alebis, Payton Barnett, Rylan Barr, Landon Binder, Zachary Boop, Grace Bowers,Kara Burger, Greenly Butchee, Kade Crisp, Taylor Crow, Tyler Dixon, Cullen Dyson, Chloe Escamilla, Diana Gallegos, Isaac Gipson, Ian Gutierrez, Wesley Hartsfield, Emma Hessler, Melanie James, Kailyn Karl, Cameron Koehler, Kade Kouches, Kylee Kutac, Rachel Lange, Vanessa Lange, Jalynn Laza, Diego Loredo, Mason Montgomery, Deion Nuells, Kathleen O’Brain, Brynn Passmore, Stella Rangel, Dylan Rerich, Braden Ressman, Madison Riddle, Miranda Rodriguez, Valeria Rodriguez, James Rountree, Sajah Salazar, Mia Sanchez, Brian Strebeck, Faith Villarreal. Eighth grade: John Acerra, Ben Cone, Riley Costella, Cameron Cunningham, Elizabeth Drane, Izabell Dunn, Genesis Gonzalez, Mallorie Halepaska, Bridget Hoffer, Karys Howard, Matthew King, Natalie Koehl, Macie Kolodziejczyk, Wyatt Koop, Richard Kurtz, Amber Logan, Emily Marek, Kyleigh Matula, Christopher McCrory, Maybelline Montemayor, Maci Nelson, Laney Pelkey, Destiny Ponton,Thomas Proctor, Jacob Repka, Alexis Resendez, Vincent Rodriquez, Abigaile Santikos, Lexie Sappington, Carsynn Shilinga, Hagen Swoboda, Karson Van Pelt, Balin Wilbur, Mason Williams.

Industrial High

First Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Angel Fikac, Ronnie Helms, Reed Kallus, Jason Marek, Logan Peterson, Elijah Richter, Aaron Wilfert. 10th grade: Seth Darilek, Juliana Edwards, Brittany Long, Desiree McCrory, Reagan Mikulec, Landry Payne, Alondra Pineda, Cheyenne Sliva. 11th grade: Sarah Adams, Carlyssa Borchert, Cole Charbula, Lawson Davis, Jeffery Fellers, Skyler Fikes, Kali Hayden, Nicole Henderson-Escamilla, Jade Janak, Haylee Lonis, Kaitlyn Matlock, Grace Moulden, Dayna Perry, Carli Peterson, Bogar Sanchez, Elizabeth Sylvester, Karston Wimberly. 12th grade: Kathleen Akin, Makenzie Andel, Emilee Bethke, Derrick Cann, Monica Chavarria, Kagan Estes, Madyson Graham, Ivy Guerrero, Dylan Guzman, Sydney Hamm, Kaylah Houston, Alaina Irwin, Caleb Janis, Alyssa Kisiah, Breann Kloesel, Zachary Kolodziejczyk, Riley Kucera, Stephanie Lee, Jared Marek, Matthew McCoy, Savannah McKittrick, Christian Mier, Reese Mikulec, Jace Nowlin, Lacy Schulz, Tristan Seidel, Lexi Snedecor, Caleb Taulbee.

Second Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Angel Fikac, Johnathan Garcia, Hayden Hammack, Ronnie Helms, Hannah Hendricks, Reed Kallus, Carson Kolb, Kylynne Kusak, Jason Marek, Logan Peterson, Elijah Richter, Arianna Silvas, Aaron Wilfert . 10th grade: Seth Darilek, Juliana Edwards, Baleigh Eppolito, Tuesday Guerrero, Kaylee Henson, Ashley Koehl, Desiree McCrory, Reagan Mikulec, Savannah Mitchell, Landry Payne, Cheyenne Sliva. 11th grade: Sarah Adams, Blaine Allen, Delwyn Blackwell, Sydni Chaney, Lawson Davis, Jeffery Fellers, Skyler Fikes, Kylann Griffith, Nathan Hammack, Kali Hayden, Nicole Henderson-Escamilla, Carli Peterson, Kaleb Repka, Bogar Sanchez, Janae Sappington, Rachel Spacek, Elizabeth Sylvester. 12th grade: Kathleen Akin, Makenzie Andel, Sarah Bellanger, Emilee Bethke, Denae Brown, Derrick Cann, Monica Chavarria, Madyson Graham, Ivy Guerrero, Dylan Guzman, Sydney Hamm, Hannah Hoffer, Alaina Irwin, Caleb Janis, Breann Kloesel, Zachary Kolodziejczyk, Riley Kucera, Stephanie Lee, Jared Marek, Matthew McCoy, Christian Mier, Reese Mikulec, Kanyon Peterson, Haley Purifoy, Jamie Schroeder, Lacy Schulz, Tristan Seidel, Lexi Snedecor, Caleb Taulbee, Garrett Tomkins, Brooke Williams.

Third Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Jesse Cornish, Johnathan Garcia, Karis Hayden, Ronnie Helms, Hannah Hendricks, Reed Kallus, Carson Kolb, Jason Marek, Claudia Ospina, Logan Peterson, Elijah Richter, Arianna Silvas, Aaron Wilfert. 10th grade: Juliana Edwards, Kael Estes, Jayden Heller, Kaylee Henson, Ashley Koehl, Reagan Mikulec, Landry Payne, Gema Sanchez, Cheyenne Sliva. 11th grade: Sarah Adams, Sydni Chaney, Lawson Davis, Jeffery Fellers, Skyler Fikes, Faith Gabrysch, Kylann Griffith, Kali Hayden, Nicole Henderson-Escamilla, Jade Janak, Zoen Kuchler, Macy Mueller, Carli Peterson, Bogar Sanchez, Rachel Spacek, Daniel Stout. 12th grade: Sarah Bellanger, Emilee Bethke, Denae Brown, Derrick Cann, Monica Chavarria, Ivy Guerrero, Sydney Hamm, Hannah Hoffer, Kaylah Houston, Alaina Irwin, Caleb Janis, Alyssa Kisiah, Breann Kloesel, Zachary Kolodziejczyk, Riley Kucera, Stephanie Lee, Jared Marek, Christian Mier, Reese Mikulec, Dayna Perry, Haley Purifoy, James Quarles, Jamie Schroeder, Lacy Schulz, Tristan Seidel, Lexi Snedecor, Elizabeth Sylvester, Caleb Taulbee, Braden Trevino, Brooke Williams, Kendall Williams.

Liberty Academy

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: John Paul Acosta, Jayden Barefield, Agustin Estrada, Emeree Montgomery, Nahla Montgomery, Juan Ramirez. 10th grade: Aliyah Davis, Esmeralda Mendez, Nevaeh Pereira.

Eleventh Grade: Mikayla Dinkins, Thanh Le, Eric Liu, Riley Pruski. 12th grade: Jasmine Aviles, Sonia Devi, Jakob Hallmark, Jennifer Olguin.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Deondra Albright, Tru Avila, Richard Cano III, Nathan Cantu, Andrea Delangel, Sara Hernandez, Anthony Lee, Ryan Rodriguez, Mariana Tavares Lozano, Alejandra Vargas, Juana Zapata. 10th grade: Joseph Deleon, Sasha Garza, Alizay Gutierrez, Marianna Hinojosa, Damion Marin, Jonathan Mendez, Javier Mendoza, Aaron Munoz, Brenden Orr, Patrick Orr, Ricardo Quintana, Berenice Rodriguez, Regina Rodriguez, Raeann Sanchez, Aryana Sorrell, Angelyn Tovar Pena. 11th grade: Timothy Belt, Marisa Garcia, Cristian Garza, Elizabeth Giles, David Keyser II, Brianna Lopez, Brant Pruski, Genesis Sertuche, Aaliyah Vela. 12th grade: Desiree Andrada, Lilly Bhatia, Brooke Finley, Desirae Hodge, Shayne Hughes, Logan Huth, Marcus Munoz, Emily Nave, Daniel Rico, Destiny Salazar, Kallie Schneider-Scheaffer, Sadie Silva, Hunter Smullen, Isabelle Valdez.

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: John Paul Acosta, Agustin Estrada, Emeree Montgomery, Nahla Montgomery, Juan Ramirez. 10th grade: Aliyah Davis, Nevaeh Pereira. 11th grade: Thanh Le, Riley Pruski. 12th grade: Maria Escobedo, Jennifer Olguin.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Deondra Albright, Tru Avila, Jayden Barefield, Andrea Delangel, Aurelio Gutierrez, Sara Hernandez, Anthony Lee, Amanda Powell, Ryan Rodriguez, Mariana Tavares Lozano, Alejandra Vargas, Juana Zapata. 10th grade: Joseph Deleon, Valeria Galarza, Anabelle Gonzalez, Damion Marin, Esmeralda Mendez, Aaron Munoz, Brenden Orr, Patrick Orr, Alyssa Pina, Berenice Rodriguez, Raeann Sanchez, Angelyn Tovar Pena. 11th grade: Mikayla Dinkins, Evetier Flores, Cristian Garza, David Keyser II, Eric Liu. 12th grade: Michael Delgado, Brooke Finley, Jakob Hallmark, Shayne Hughes, Cheyenne Tupa, Isabelle Valdez.

Nazareth Academy

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Catherine Alstrom, Alexis Lill, Lauren Montgomery, Katie Navarro, Everett Rangnow. Seventh grade: Maanvi Agarwal, Abigayle Fagg, Nathan Hoelscher, Cy Richter, Spencer Settles, Hiral Vazir, Wyatt Zimmerman. Eighth grade: Manas Agarwal, Lisa Du, Laccey Fuentes, Gracie Naquin, Johnna Rangnow, Makayla Shimek, Aries Vara.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Olivia Alstrom, James Coffey, Kaelyn Fairly, Luis Garay, Avery Heibel, Kathryn Hickman, Kristin Miori, Gianna Morris, Kameron Parker, Lorena Parker, Everett Rangnow, Hannah Rippamonti, Madalena Rodriguez, Pedro Santiago. Seventh grade: Ava Flores, Jason Duran, Andrew Morris, Diego Rodriguez, Sofia Rodrigues, Isabella Sallabedra, Arturo Sanchez. Eighth grade: Amber Buentello, Joliett Hanes, Samuel Harrell, Thomas Lopez, Avery Reyes.

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Catherine Alstrom, Avery Heibel, Alexis Lill, Lauren, Montgomery, Gianna Morris, Lorena Parker, Hannah Rippamonti. Seventh grade: Maanvi Agarwal, Abigayle Fagg, Cy Richter, Spencer Settles, Wyatt Zimmerman. Eighth grade: Manas Agrawal, Lisa Du, Thomas Lopez, Gracie Naquin, Makayla Shimek.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Olivia Alstrom, James Coffey, Kaelyn Fairly, Davone Fumbanks, Luis Garay, Kristin Miori, Kameron Parker, Everett Rangnow, Seith Reissig, Madalena Roeriguez, Pedro Santiago, Hailey Thurman. Seventh grade: Ava Flores, Kori Grones, Nathan Hoelscher, Andrew Morris, Diego Rodriguez, Sofia Rodriguez, Izabella Sallabedra, Hiral Vazir. Eighth grade: Amber Buentello, Mariah Coffey, Laccey Fuentes, Samuel Harrell, Johnna Rangnow, Avery Reyes, Aries Vara.

Our Lady of Victory

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Abigail Cantu, Jonah Cantu, Kevin Corpuz, Mariana Vallejo, Jason Trojacek. Seventh grade: Nicholas Angerstein, Bridget Bludau, John Cantu, Ava Carson, Thomas Copeland, Morgan Korinek, Mia Mabray, Jack Ward. Eighth grade: Benjamin Corpuz, Aryan Gaalla, Amy Huong, Luis Ramos, Jace Saddler.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Hudson Lacina, Raza Qadri, Luke Schaper, Joshua Terry, Carly Womack. Seventh grade: Lindsey Adkison, Jude Brown, Carly DeDear, Emily Estraca, Addison Franka, Tayten Herath, Carter Kickendahl, Ethan Lara, Emmett Lee, Darcy Leinen, Aleeza Malik, Channing Metzler, Luke Omecinski, Kaylen Smith, Madeline Stefka, Heidi Taylor. Eighth grade: Audrey Janak, Cora King, Megan Miori, Rhiana Reyes, Xavier Richmond, Mallory Santana, Reice Tibiletti, Hannah Zimmerman.

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Abigail Cantu, Jonah Cantu, Kevin Corpuz, Jason Trojacek. Seventh grade: Bridget Bludau, John Cantu, Thomas Copeland, Morgan Korinek, Mia Mabray. Eighth grade: Benjamin Corpuz, Cora King, Amy Huong.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Hudson Lacina, Braden Merritt, Luke Schaper, Joshua Terry, Mariana Vallejo, Carly Womack. Seventh grade: Nicholas Angerstein, Ava Carson, Carly DeDear, Emily Estraca, Ethan Lara, Darcy Leinen, Luke Omecinski, Kaylen Smith, Madeline Stefka, Jack Ward. Eighth grade: Taylor Franklin, Aryan Gaalla, Audrey Janak, Grace Janak, Emma Koch, Megan Miori, Luis Ramos, Rhiana Reyes, Xavier Richmond, Hailey Urban, Hannah Zimmerman.

Patti Welder Middle

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Ace Almendarez, Carson Baker, Raeleigh Garcia, Ernest Garza Hernandez, Addyson Hilgart, Daymon Horton, Samar Martinez, Alena Salazar, Elizabeth Trevino, Luna Villarreal. Seventh grade: Nathaniel Blackshear, Madison Chandler, Karley John, Roman Mendoza, Xander Monaco, Steven Perez Jr, David Yoste, Taryn Ysaguirre. Eighth grade: Jerry Barrera Jr., Kyle Earley, Elina Flores, Adam Garcia, Camden Logue, Miguel Mujica, Pedro Olachia, Ivan Ramirez, Reid Rangnow, Fernando Rojas, Jennifer Torres, Samuel Yoste Jr.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Elisama Aviles, John Barrios Jr, Christian Carranza, Issac Chamniss, Jazzalyn Clifford, Nicholas Cuellar, Erin Esquivel, Jayden Franklin, Juliann Galvan, Robert Garcia, Jay Guerrero, Annaka Hajek, Andrea Herrera, Miguel Hinojosa-Ledezma, Xander Lopez, Kendall Marshall, Joe Martinez Jr, Alejandro Martinez, Megan Martinez, Chandler Martinez-Bivens, Hannah Morgan, Dashley Olguin, Mandy Ortiz, Anthony Otto, MaryJane Pelayo, Riley Perez, Oscar Puerto, Dafne Ramirez Compean, Ryland Rodriguez, Ariana Rosas, Elijah Sexton, Anastasia Trihub Smith, Analiese Umphres, Dane Vidrine. Seventh grade: Daisy Amaya, Israel Arguello, Christian Arriola, Gael Aviles, Julia Caltzonzin, Robert Carman, Blaine Carver, Jacklyn Cavazos, Victor Corona, Graviela Deleon, Jazmin Diaz, Nathan Doerr, Kyleigh Flores, Jalah Franklin, Alianna Garcia, Samuel Gutierrez Tafolla Jr., Laura Henderson, Gretchen Hildreth, Brady Holly, Jessika Jimenez, Kaelem Johnson, Jasiah Macias, Marissa Magallon, Nashawn Martinez, Darby Meyer, Mia Oros, Natalie Pena, Derrick Quintanilla Jr., Jacob Rangel, Jesus Sagrero Hernandez, Alyssa Salazar, Tristan Sanders, Megan Snook, Haley Thompson, Bryant Urbina, Lucas Vela, Ramon Vidal Jr., Jalen Villarreal. Eighth grade: Sam Lorenz Balangue, Tommy Belmares, Lesly Caltzontzin, Ernesto Carabajal, Ashley Castellano, Paisley Chapa, Jessica Cowling, Izabela De La Rosa, Danyel Delagarza, Jazlyn Deleon, Natalie Delossantos, Kody Earley, Skylee Espinoza, Emily Figueroa, Jose Granados, Jorge Grimaldo, Alita Hernandez, Dayshaun Huerta, Luiscarlos Islas, Karla Linares, Cali Marroquin, Jayden Martin, Daniel Martinez, Jaylynn Martinez, Mia Martinez, Brooklynn McKnight, Nevaeh Montoya, Skylar New, Daniel Ochoa, Cristian Preciado, Bryana Ramirez, Martin Ramirez, Destiny Ramos, Armando Rojas, Areli Samano, Lesley Serrano Viana, Alyssa Sheffel, Kailey Sheffel, Landon Sheffel, Bradin Snook, Ashlie Tschoepe, Kaylee Vann, Janet Viana Flores, Josiah Ybanez, Michael Zapata, Daidree Zarate.

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Ace Almendarez, Lana Arrambide, Carson Baker, Ary Canales, Jayden Franklin, Ernest Garza Hernandez, Andrea Herrera, Addyson Hilgart, Miguel Hinojosa-Ledezma, Daymon Horton, Kendall Marshall, Samar Martinez, Chandler Martinez-Bivens, Ryland Rodriguez, Jack Starlin, Analiese Umphres, Dane Vidrine, Luna Villarreal. Seventh grade: Nathaniel Blackshear, Madison Chandler, Jazmin Diaz, Alianna Garcia, Brady Holly, Karley John, Roman Mendoza, Xander Monaco, Megan Snook, David Whitlow. Eighth grade: Jerry Barrera Jr., Izabela De La Rosa, Adam Garcia, Karla Linares, Camden Logue, Mike Lucio III, Cali Marroquin, Jayden Martin, Pedro Olachia, Ivan Ramirez, Reid Rangnow, Fernando Rojas, Samuel Yoste Jr.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Joaquin Arvisu, Keyla Ayala, K-Li Barrera, John Barrios Jr., Christian Carranza, Yosylin Carreon, Jazzalyn Clifford, Adrianna Foster-Prince, Raeleigh Garcia, Robert Garcia, Jay Guerrero, Annaka Hajek, Andrew Jaime IV, Jerzee Lopez, Xander Lopez, Alejandro Martinez, Angela Martinez, Cruz Medina, Brandon Medrano, Daphne Melendez, Hannah Morgan, Nayeli Nambo, Mandy Ortiz, MaryJane Pelayo, Riley Perez, Oscar Puerto, Alondra Ramirez, Gavin Robards, Paul Rojas, Ariana Rosas, Alena Salazar, Elijah Sexton, Anastasia Trihub Smith. Seventh grade: Aliyah Arabi, Israel Arguello, Christian Arriola, Gael Aviles, Jacklyn Cavazos, Jose Chavez, Victor Corona, Lea Davila, Zariah Dean, Nathan Doerr, Jalah Franklin, Gabriel Gonzalez, Mathu Hamilton, Laura Henderson, Gretchen Hildreth, Emma House, Jasiah Macias, Natalie Pena, Steven Perez Jr., Derrick Quintanilla Jr., Jacob Rangel, Jesus Sagrero Hernandez, Alyssa Salazar, Jakobe Smith, Haley Thompson, Bryant Urbina, Ruel Valadez, Chelsea Vasquez, Ramon Vidal Jr., Jalen Villarreal, David Yoste, Taryn Ysaguirre. Eighth grade: Sam Lorenz Balangue, Barrett Bell, Tommy Belmares, Logan Berger, Lesly Caltzontzin, Paisley Chapa, Danyel Delagarza, Kody Earley, Kyle Earley, Elina Flores, Jarrett Gabrysch, James Garza Jr., Sieana Gonzalez, Alita Hernandez, Luiscarlos Islas, Dustin Johnson, Leilani Lee-Green, Angela Martinez Martinez, Daniel Martinez, Jaylynn Martinez, Nevaeh Montoya, Anyssa Morales, Skylar New, Daniel Ochoa, Cristian Preciado, Destiny Ramos, Jazmeen Reyna, Armando Rojas, Areli Samano, Lesley Serrano Viana, Alyssa Sheffel, Kailey Sheffel, Kole Sheffel, Bradin Snook, Jennifer Torres, Ashlie Tschoepe, Michael Zapata, Daidree Zarate.

Sacred Heart Catholic

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Brianna Clark, Adalyn Pohl. Seventh grade: James Cesarz, Klayton Chance, Alexandra Kraatz, Haley Noska, Braxtyn Sitka. Eighth grade: Ann Estelle Brown, Bailey Haas, Arianna Henke, Melea Henke, Jules Janak, Sarah Slatter. Ninth grade: Quade Henneke, Kara Immekus, Michael Koeth, Victoria Kraatz, Austin Kutac, Bailey Schindler, John Luke Wysocki. 10th grade: Abigail Clark, Trey Ridgeway III, Beth Ventura. 11th grade: John Cesarz, Dalton Grahmann, Ella Harper, Derrick Janak, Jodi McAfee. 12th grade: Sadie Bludau, Madeline Boone, Tori Dornak, Delaney Etzler, Macy Henke, Tess Horan, Stacie Sykora.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Lance Barton, Sam Bludau, Caleb Brooks, Karley Kostelnik, Hudson Kutac. Seventh grade: Allyshia Grahmann, Elena Grahmann, Kathryn Ivey, Amanda Janak, Ava Lackey, Maryn Machac, Ava Matias, Anneliese Noska, Wade Shimek, Paige Wright. Eighth grade: Arabella Arellano, Savannah Filip, Kathryn Kostelnik, Katherine Pavliska, Lilly Machicek, Garrett Ridgeway. Ninth grade: Allie Bludau, Macanon Eggemeyer,Erin Fawbush, Elizabeth Grahmann, Will Harper, Korbin Koehne, Myles Machicek, Audrey Weber. 10th grade: Emma Hawkins, William Hooper, Brennan Kana, Trenton Kraatz, Emma Nieto, Katy Shank. 11th grade: Karlye Bujnoch, Shelby Haas, Ryan Mudd, Savannah Mullen, Blake Shimek, Joshua Steffek, Teagan Steffek, Ryan Stehle, Madelyn Weber. 12th grade: Sabrina Bludau, Carlos Bustamante, Dylan Goldberg, Reagan Hicks, Ty Hynes, Jack Jacobs, Austin Kraatz, Madison Kutac, Audrey Ross, Hannah Weber.

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Lance Barton, Brianna Clark, Adalyn Pohl. Seventh grade: James Cesarz, Alexandra Kraatz, Haley Noska. Eighth grade: Arabella Arellano, Ann Estelle Brown, Bailey Haas, Arianna Henke, Melea Henke, Jules Janak, Kathryn Kostelnik, Lilly Machicek. Ninth grade: Quade Henneke, Kara Immekus, Michael Koeth, Victoria Kraatz, Bailey Schindler, John Luke Wysocki. 10th grade: Abigail Clark, Trey Ridgeway III, Beth Ventura. 11th grade: Karlye Bujnoch, John Cesarz, Dalton Grahmann, Ella Harper, Derrick Janak, Jodi McAfee, Savannah Mullen. 12th grade: Madeline Boone, Tori Dornak, Delaney Etzler, Tess Horan, Stacie Sykora.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Sam Bludau, Annika Brooks, Caleb Brooks, Karley Kostelnik. Seventh grade: Klayton Chance, Peyton Cull, Allyshia Grahmann, Elena Grahmann, Kayla Immekus, Kathryn Ivey, Ava Lackey, Ava Matias, Anneliese Noska, Braxtyn Sitka, Paige Wright. Eighth grade: Savannah Filip,Madelyn Hynes, Katherine Pavliska, Garrett Ridgeway, Sarah Slatter. Ninth grade: Allie Bludau, Macanon Eggemeyer, Erin Fawbush, Elizabeth Grahmann, Korbin Koehne, Austin Kutac, Myles Machicek, Audrey Weber. 10th grade: Emma Hawkins, William Hooper, Brennan Kana, Emma Nieto. 11th grade: Ryan Mudd, Blake Rother, Blake Shimek, Joshua Steffek, Teagan Steffek, Ryan Stehle, Madelyn Weber. 12th grade: Sadie Bludau, Sabrina Bludau, Dylan Goldberg, Macy Henke, Reagan Hicks, Austin Kraatz, Madison Kutac, Audrey Ross, Hannah Weber.

St. Joseph High

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Dugan Chandler, Katherine Fairly, Isabela Garza, Ethan Hartman, Ryan Hartman, Andrew Hicks, Abigail Holford, Quinn Jones, Kate Letsinger, Taylor Malaer, Raymond McCormick, Lindsay McKinney, Callie Nelson, Ryan Pham, Jacob Pyatt, Kylie Rodgers, Nicholas Rodriguez, Quinn Ruschhaupt, Lauren Theriot, Megan Vanderford, Ryan Ward, Sarah Ybarra. 10th grade: Richard Angerstein, Emily Bazar, Emily Chandler, Jenna Eastham, Lauren Estraca, Ashley Fleener, Gordon Hicks, Matthew Janak, Madison Korinek, Elaina Lee, Kyle Lemke, Lucas Matthews, Emma Milam, Jacob Pena, Kristen Pham, Jose Ramos, Juliet Rangnow, Reed Rivera, Hayden Sills, Anna Sparkman, Tara Swor, Catarina Tejera, Heidi Terry, Austin Thompson, Maiya Tillman, Emily Webb. 11th grade: Robert Alcasabas, Mason Alexander, Jacob Bordovsky, Riley Briggs, Hansha Chen, Randi Culpepper, Erin Dent, Katherine Dickinson, Hayley Fleener, Karishma Gandhi, Alexis Garza, Emiliano Garza, Gabriela Garza, Annabelle Gasaway, Grace Hammack, Aidan Holford, Sean Judge, Will Lau, Jack Letsinger, Emily Llanes, Dawson Mozisek, Collin Omecinski, Lauren Pena, Carley Petru, Jenny Pham, Sarah Rosas, Katherine Saddler, Conner Schilhab, Sage Spivey, Rachel Ward. 12th grade: Tatum Aigner, Gracie Benoit, Alexander Bonorden, Monica Brown, Bailee Burris, Sergio Calvo, William Cisneros, Elizabeth Du, Jayne Eaves, Julianna Espinoza, Isaiah Estrada, Carson Gwosdz, Cullen Gwosdz, Reagan Heard, Kaitlyn Herman, Pranav Jain, Heber Lacerda, Rahil Motiwala, Rea Motiwala, Vivanna Nguyen, Karishma Parikh, Eleanor Porr, Theodore Reyna, Trey Schuenemann, Avery Sparkman, Taylor Swor, Payton Terrell, Seth Theriot, Mason Tran, Holly Triplett, Angelina Vincent, Christopher Wagner.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Kate Aguayo, Caitlin Alstrom, Lauren Berryhill, Grant Carson, Kloe Cowan, Sarah Culpepper, Abigail DeDear, Arely Ibarra, Dawson Lehnert, Juan Llompart, Sydney Partain, James Perez, Camryn Petru, Anna Valenzuela, Gabriel Weaver, Caleb Ybarra. 10th grade: Deja Adu, Nathanael Beck, Priyam Bhakta, Neha Chandna, Bo Ellett, Taylor Foeh, Anjali Gaalla, Kieran Grones, Clare Howard, Devin Johnson, Andrew Pena, Thea Porr, Madison Reyes, Jillian Robles, Abigail Sparkman, Preslie Thomas, Trinity Williamson-Williford. 11th grade: Mitul Agarwal, Robin Barker, Madison Barton, Edward Clay, Madison Galvez, Gabriella Gonzales, Paytyn Herbold, Maddison Longoria, Marie McHaney, J’Den Miller, Kenya Morris, Kyleigh Nethery, Andrew Nguyen, Tristen Norman, Perry Perez, Santiago Plata Salazar, Madison Rather, Jace Stevens, Cheyenne Stewart, Mariana Isabel Valdivia, Olivia Valenzuela. 12th grade: Brodie Beck, Reese Bludau, Tori Chapa, Bailey Cisneros, Adolfo Covarrubias, Ireland Davis, Madelyne Deckard, Kyle Henke, Zach Herrera, Mariah Morris, Emily Rodriguez, Katherine Terry, Tavion Varela, Hayden Wuensche.

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Dugan Chandler, Katherine Fairly, Isabela Garza, Ethan Hartman, Ryan Hartman, Abigail Holford, Quinn Jones, Kate Letsinger, Taylor Malaer, Lindsay McKinney, Callie Nelson, Camryn Petru, Jacob Pyatt, Kylie Rodgers, Nicholas Rodriguez, Quinn Ruschhaupt, Lauren Theriot, Sarah Ybarra. 10th grade: Richard Angerstein, Priyam Bhakta, Neha Chandna, Jenna Eastham, Lauren Estraca, Anjali Gaalla, Gordon Hicks, Matthew Janak, Madison Korinek, Elaina Lee, Lucas Matthews, Emma Milam, Jacob Pena, Kristen Pham, Thea Porr, Jose Ramos, Reed Rivera, Hayden Sills, Tara Swor, Austin Thompson, Maiya Tillman, Emily Webb. 11th grade: Robert Alcasabas, Mason Alexander, Madison Barton, Jacob Bordovsky, Riley Briggs, Hansha Chen, Randi Culpepper, Erin Dent, Katherine Dickinson, Hayley Fleener, Karishma Gandhi, Alexis Garza, Emiliano Garza, Gabriela Garza, Annabelle Gasaway, Grace Hammack, Paytyn Herbold, Sean Judge, Will Lau, Jack Letsinger, Emily Llanes, Kenya Morris, Dawson Mozisek, Kyleigh Nethery, Andrew Nguyen, Collin Omecinski, Lauren Pena, Carley Petru, Jenny Pham, Katherine Saddler, Conner Schilhab, Sage Spivey, Jace Stevens, Rachel Ward. 12th grade: Tatum Aigner, Brodie Beck, Gracie Benoit, Alexander Bonorden, Monica Brown, Bailee Burris, Sergio Calvo, William Cisneros, Elizabeth Du, Julianna Espinoza, Isaiah Estrada, Carson Gwosdz, Cullen Gwosdz, Reagan Heard, Kaitlyn Herman, Pranav Jain, Heber Lacerda, Rahil Motiwala, Rea Motiwala, Vivanna Nguyen, Karishma Parikh, Eleanor Porr, Theodore Reyna, Trey Schuenemann, Avery Sparkman, Taylor Swor, Angelina Vincent, Christopher Wagner.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Caitlin Alstrom, Lauren Berryhill, Kloe Cowan, Andrew Hicks, Juan Llompart, Raymond McCormick, Sydney Partain, James Perez, Anna Valenzuela, Ryan Ward, Gabriel Weaver, Caleb Ybarra. 10th grade: Emily Bazar, Emily Chandler, Ashley Fleener, Taylor Foeh, Kieran Grones, Clare Howard, Devin Johnson, Keria Lee, Kyle Lemke, Brittany Olivares, Om Patel, Andrew Pena, Juliet Rangnow, Jillian Robles, Abigail Sparkman, Anna Sparkman, Catarina Tejera, Heidi Terry, Preslie Thomas, Eric Tibiletti. 11th grade: Mitul Agarwal, Clayton Easley, Gabriella Gonzales, Tristen Norman, Carly Pickett, Madison Rather, Sarah Rosas, Mariana Isabel Valdivia, Olivia Valenzuela. 12th grade: Tori Chapa, Madelyne Deckard, Kyle Henke, Zach Herrera, Patrick Kenney, Tzu-Yu Liu, Mariah Morris, Cole Rather, Payton Terrell, Katherine Terry, Seth Theriot, Holly Triplett, Hayden Wuensche.

Stroman Middle

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Ruri Chambers, Mia De Los Santos, Nevaeh Dugas, Alexis Faltysek, Britney Gomez, Sarah Hagan, Daylen King, Aubrey McDaniel, Dallas Mireles, Omyrah Rodriguez, Adyn Salazar, Catherine Underwood, Iliana Vasquez. Seventh grade: Jerry Cordova, Bryan Garcia, Zaybree Perez, Anthony Segovia, Amira Waheed, Shaun Walke Jr. Eighth grade: Jessica Garcia, Kaylee Jimenez, Armanee Lawson, Zoey Lopez, Yahaira Rangel, Kailee Ruiz, Melissa Sanchez, Yasmin Shropshire.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jaydin Aguirre, Geronimo Allen, Kaylee Andrade, Dalton Baker, Allison Berger, Dedric Callis, Braedyn Cantu, Jason Castro, Kayzi Cisneros, Korbyn Cortinas, Sarah De La Rosa, Aaron Ehsan, Breanna Ferrell, Zymirr Franklin, Matthew Garcia II, Joshua Gaytan, Jackelin Guerrero, Eddie Hernandez, Lizeth Hernandez, Destiny Krueger, Jonathan Ledezma, Simon Leos, Saleen Longoria, Allai Lopez, Armando Lopez, Jose Lugo III, Alexandria Martinez, Daelen Morales, Jose Ovalle Jr., Leslie Padron, Jadan Piglionni, Karissa Robles, Casey Roddy, Randy Rodriguez Jr., Alyssa Rodriguez, Gavriel Salinas, Taylor Schwartz, Marques Soto, Sabastian Soto, Gabriella Sotuyo, Jordan Stafford, Patrick Stewart Jr., Efrain Torres, Alvaro Vargas, Mia Vizueth, Draven Yendrey, Julian Zuniga. Seventh grade: Breanna Alvarez, Rodolfo Anzures, Aiden Baladez, Averie Barefield, Quintin Barnes, Chloe Buckner, Amy Castan, Evelyn Castillo, Evanna Caviel, Juleah Cephus, Danyelle Charles, Randal Delgado Jr., Ismael Duran, Jazmine Fields, John Garcia Jr., Jose Garcia Jr., Alexa Garcia Rojas, Julian Garcia, Matthew Garcia, Rihanna Gardner, Madison Gonzales, Nadya Gonzales, Rico Gonzalez, Osvaldo Grifaldo, Julia Hagan, Christen Hernandez, Jayla Hernandez, Carisma Hinojosa, Sierra Huerta, Madison Lemons, Hazen Lopez, Albino Martinez Ramirez, Abrylena Martinez, Azaeya Martinez, Emily Martinez, Lucas Martinez, Madison McNary, Aniaha Medellin, Audreanna Medrano, Juan Medrano, Andrew Olguin, Julia Ortiz, Angelina Perez, Jhakayla Punch, Mya Ramirez, Robert Ramirez, Jacob Ramos, C'niaha Randle, Dominic Renteria, Emily Robinson, Pedro Rodriguez, Natalie Saldana, David Solorio Martinez, Paola Tinajero, Kaecyn Tremble, Kayrianna Upton, Celeste Valadez, Gabriel Velazquez, Angel Villanueva, Ashton Wells. Eighth grade: Aneese Adames, Leslie Aguilar, Victoria Apis, Kristina Barrera, Amber Benefiel, Alexander Chamberlain, Andrea Chavez Ortiz, Kianna Cherry, Perla Diaz, Sage Digman, D'Andra Dugan, Karlyssa Ellis, Marissa Garcia, Maria Garcia-Olivares, Aubrey Grahmann, Brayli Grimaldo, Jennifer Guerrero, Caitlin Gutierrez, Mikayla Jackson, Mirella Martinez Guerrero, Heaven Martinez, Fabiola Moran Bonilla, Avery Moya, Akshay Kumar Muddam, Anmarie Ortiz, Brenda Perales Lara, Lacey Rivera, Genasis Rodriguez, Madelyn Ruiz, Amanda Salazar, Jaydarose Sepulveda, Chiann Shands, Mickaela Smith, Michael Soto, James Trevino, Jose Urbina, Marian Vazquez, Isaiah Villarreal, Lea Zuniga.

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Ruri Chambers, Mia De Los Santos, Nevaeh Dugas, Aaron Ehsan, Alexis Faltysek, Joshua Gaytan, Britney Gomez, Sarah Hagan, Gisela Huerta, Daylen King, Alexandria Martinez, Aubrey McDaniel, Dallas Mireles, Daelen Morales, Omyrah Rodriguez, Adyn Salazar, Sabastian Soto. Seventh grade: Jerry Cordova, Bryan Garcia, Abrylena Martinez, Zaybree Perez, David Solorio Martinez, Shaun Walke Jr. Eighth grade: Victoria Apis, Kristina Barrera, D'Andra Dugan, Karlyssa Ellis, Marlisa Fernandez, Jessica Garcia, Kaylee Jimenez, Zoey Lopez, Jenna Mathews, Akshay Kumar Muddam, Anmarie Ortiz, Yahaira Rangel, Lacey Rivera, Kailee Ruiz, Melissa Sanchez, Yasmin Shropshire, Marian Vazquez.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Geronimo Allen, Kaylee Andrade, Rene Arriozola, Allison Berger, Destiny Briseno, Nevaeh Brown, Dedric Callis, Noah Cano, Braedyn Cantu, Emma Cantu, Everardo Castellanos, Jason Castro, Conner Catledge, Santos Cerrillo, Joaquin Cuellar, Sarah De La Rosa, Angela Jasmine Delacruz, Bonnie Estraca-Coleman, Ernesto Estrada, Zymirr Franklin, Hailey Gilpatrick, Jackelin Guerrero, Eddie Hernandez, Lizeth Hernandez, Hope Jessup, Gage Kimball, Kayne Kimball, Destiny Krueger, Minh-Tam Le, Landon Leary, Jonathan Ledezma, Simon Leos, Saleen Longoria, Allai Lopez, Armando Lopez, Jose Lugo III, Hayden Maslar, Bethany Munoz-Suarez, Magaly Nambo, Jose Ovalle Jr., Leslie Padron, Devonha Parker, Dhruvi Patel, Bella Pena, Charlise Pruett-Scutt, Ernesto Ramirez, Areyna Reyes, Casey Roddy, Alyssa Rodriguez, Madelyn Rodriguez, Faith Sanchez, Jayden Sanchez, Taylor Schwartz, Marques Soto, Gabriella Sotuyo, Patrick Stewart Jr., Evelyn Trevino, Catherine Underwood, Alvaro Vargas, Iliana Vasquez, Mia Vizueth, Matthew Williams, Draven Yendrey, Julian Zuniga. Seventh grade: Bobby Allen III, Aiden Baladez, Chloe Buckner, Evelyn Castillo, Evanna Caviel, Danyelle Charles, Jesse Constancio Jr., Stephanie Coutino, Randal Delgado Jr., Ava Farias, Jazmine Fields, John Garcia Jr., Jose Garcia Jr., Julian Garcia, Madison Gonzales, Nadya Gonzales, Osvaldo Grifaldo, Julia Hagan, Christen Hernandez, Sierra Huerta, Madison Lemons, Hazen Lopez, Leilani Lucio, Azaeya Martinez, Lucas Martinez, Fletcher McConathy, Madison McNary, Aniaha Medellin, Audreanna Medrano, Juan Medrano, Alli Monclova, Kaitlyn Morales, Robert Ramirez, C'niaha Randle, Dominic Renteria, Emily Robinson, Pedro Rodriguez, Noah Ruiz, Natalie Saldana, Anthony Segovia, Paola Tinajero, Kaecyn Tremble, Kayrianna Upton, Amira Waheed. Eighth grade: Aneese Adames, Leslie Aguilar, Carime Arevalo Solis, Yaritza Avila, Rashanda Brooks, Alexander Chamberlain, Kianna Cherry, Perla Diaz, Oscar Dominguez, Abigail Espinoza Ponce, Jessica Flores, D'Lanja Franklin, Caramia Gamez, Marissa Garcia, Maria Garcia-Olivares, Leeann Gaytan, Hayli Gonzales, Aubrey Grahmann, Brayli Grimaldo, Jennifer Guerrero, Caitlin Gutierrez, Dhanyelle Hahn, Jeremiah Hernandez, Armanee Lawson, Yulianna Lozada, Mirella Martinez Guerrero, James Martinez III, Macario Martinez Jr., Heaven Martinez, America Mazuca Ramos, Fabiola Moran Bonilla, Stephanie Mott, Avery Moya, Jasmine Ramirez, Madelyn Ruiz, Amanda Salazar, Celina Sandoval, Jaydarose Sepulveda, Chiann Shands, Mickaela Smith, James Trevino, Kirstyn Truax, Jesse Underwood Jr., Angel Vega, Jesus Villalobos, Isaiah Villarreal, Kaiya Ware, Jude Wilson.

Travis Middle

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Julio Aguilar, Kali Aplin, Tien-Dina Chau, Zoe Conde, Lillian Gossett, Corbin Gray, Levi Harkey, Shayna Hoover, Coltyn Judd, Christina McDonald, Owen Mitchell, Matthew Ondreas, Noah Pearce, Eric Petitt, Simone Roberts, Eva Sanchez, Nick Sin, Sydney Sun, Leitan Vogt, Stacy Zhang. Seventh grade: Kendyl Acosta, Jaycee Barnes, Destyni Briseno, Nicole Brown, Kiera Camacho, Emily Caylor, Kellsie Cuellar, Jennifer Duran, Xiao Fu, Azellyn Garcia, Rebekah Garcia, Jack Graham, Andrea Hataway, Jaeleigh Haubert, Celeste Kwi, Arin Lin, Doreen Luo, Gabriela Munoz, Kaylee Nevarez, Jakob Novelo, Emilio Ortiz, Troy Sonsel, Annabelle Thurman, Gina Villegas, Madison Walker, Casen Williams, David Woodward, Tammy Zhang. Eighth grade: Paige Bonuz, Cheyenne Brumlow, Kimberly Bunurai, Derec Chavez, Carolina Garza, Morgan Gray, Phoebe Huang, Kamryn Kestler, Mi Lu, Citlali Miguel Hernandez, Dar Moo, Gage Spencer, Julia Teehan, Reagan Teehan, Jacob Thompson, Victoria Varela, Javon Vela, Audrey Winemiller.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Penelope Arredondo, Kendal Bargas, Emily Bonner, Brayden Brown, Hernan Caballero, Kaleb Camacho, Josiah Campos, Kashney Cantu, Torre Castillo, Lauryn Chavana, Gavin Chavez, Ivy Chavez, Justine Chavez, Connor Cobb, Tristan Cruz, Riley Daniel, Fransico Escalante, Jonathan Falcon, Kendall Farmer, Fischer Franck, Juliet Galvan, Alexis, Gaona, Avah Garza, Joseph Gonzlaes, McKenna Guevara, Josalynn Guy, Jillian Hallam, Caleb Herrera, Eh Lay Mu Lar Hso, Tahithia Hunter, Noah Hurley Madison Johnson, McKynzie Judd, Kyle Koliba, Rylee Konrad, Heston Lovett, Ricardo Martinez, Jonny Maseda, Caytln Massey, Ryan McCall, Gabriella Mesa, Valerie Muniz, Luis Munoz, Jaden Navarro, Shayla Nolasco, Kathyara Ocasio-Bultron, Jocelyn Ornelas, Paul Orta, Kaelin Peppers, Kay-Leigh Perez, Jacob Reyes, Christopher Richter, Addison Rodriguez, Biance Rodriguez, Elizabeth Rodriguez, Gerardo Rodriguez, Jonathon Rodriguez, Karina Roldan, Darrik Salinas, Emily Salinas, Elanah Sanchez, Giselle Sanchez, Felicity Sandoval, Miguel Silva, David Sin, Daniela Solis, Zayda Stanton, Zane Starns, Travis Strakos, Abigail Vela, Sydnee Vickery, Claire Winemiller, Corbin Wright, Rocky Ybarra. Seventh grade: Ashley Anderson Eddie Arana, Victoria Arellano, Natalee Barajas, Princess Barelas, Caedyn Boerm, Daizsha Cabrales, Kristina Calzado, Jason Camacho, Aimrys Campos, Jayce Campos, Lesley Carbajal, Wheeler Caruso, David Castillo, Jorge Cedillo, Alexis Chandler, Pedro Chavez, Roberto Chavez, Zaydah Cherry, Jaynie Clark, Aaron Cook, Nima Copeland, Javen Cortez, Taylor Creager, Ginsie Cumbie, Courtland Curlee, Eh Dah, Eli Delgado, Bryan Diggs, Trevor Dykes, Juliza Escobar, Hugh Everts, Marquise Farrow, Joaquin Fuentes, Savanna Garcia, Sara Garcia Padilla, Misael Goebel, Omar Gonzalez, Christian Graham, Chase Grantland, Angel Guerrero, Jacob Gutierrez, Aislin Guzman, Tania Hernandez, Cayden Herren, Ruby Jones, Chasidy Kunze, Sean Laguana, Sadie Lee, Karson Lester, Ayzria Longoria, Alexzaria Lopez, Matthew Lopez, Krista Lozano, Kimberly Madera, Ashlyn Maldonado, Cory Massey, Jenna Mauro, Morgun McGrew, Leslie Mireles, Eh Moo, Eh Kler Moo, Ta Moo, Gabrielle Morales, Gisselle Morales, Thit Paw, Ethan Perez, Jeremiah Perez, Coden Polk, Nathaniel Quirey, Talan Redd, Kadin Resendez, Yvette Reyna, Zarina Rivera, Aleyssa Rodriguez, Ashley Rodriguez, Ethan Rodriguez, Saira Ruiz, Kadyn Saldivar, Tyler Salinas, Mazi Schoolcraft, Ayden Serena, Johnathon Smith, Rebecca Soe, Sumaya Stinson, Alexander Tafolla, Lai Thein, Bradley Thomas, David Torres, Ray Adam Valadez, Mario Vargas, Noah Vazquez, Jeremy Vela, Ruben Villarreal, Michael Williams, Wimberly Wood, Pennelope Wymer, Sara Yarborough, Emilio Zavala Salas. Eighth grade: Phoenix Aplin, Gary Billings, William Boehl, Tyson Bonuz, Angelina Calzada, Erasmo Camacho, Trae Camacho, Zaydic Cardenas, Cameron Carter, Ana Chavez, Martinez, Johnna Chen, Iann Cobos, Macey Dietzel, Keira Fleming, Emanuel Flores, Ashton Fowler-Albrecht, Angelina Fredericksen, Tyra French, Kaelyn Garcia, Erin Gilmore, Zariah Gonzalez, Cesar Guerrero, Zaori Guerrero Gomez, Gomez, Alivia Guillen, Antonio Hensley, Caylee Herren, Ehter Htoo, Shi Myou Lait, Leah Lara, Madyson Lovett, Chit Lwin, Samuel Marody Velenzuela, Alexandra Marroquin Campos, Aaron Martinez, Carly Martinez, Danielle Martinez, Zachary McClellan, Hailey McGrew, Magdelina Montenegro, Natalie Muniga, Alexandra Muniz, Ashlynn Newhart, Alysha Padilla, Ti Paw, Leah Perez, Chelsea Saenz, Katelyn Salinas, Christopher Sanchez, Selina Sanchez-Pina, Seth Sandberg, Kylee Sebastian, Zayden Stewart, Emma Strakos, Lithianna Tafolla, Camille Valadez, Penghui Wu.

Victoria East High

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Isabella Alexander, Caden Allen, Alyssa Alvarado, Alessandra Patrice Aranez, Zakariah Delarosa, Ori Ebner, Ceyth Grevey, Salma Gutierrez, Victoria Hargis, Jeremy Jenkins, Abigail Keyser, Kaden Kolle, Isaac Lu, Jenna Moyers, Kristen Ninke, Brady Parker, Emily Quinn, Gabriella Quirasco, Isabella Rosales, Emma Seiler, Dallas Smith, Cole Stringo, Paula Swanson, Hannah Tyler, Isabelle Wachtel, Dylan Waitschies. 10th grade: Kristen Balentine, Miranda Castillo, Julie Diebel, Kinsey Faltysek, Karina Flores, Aaron Holochwost, Jordan Hooker, Jr-Chen Hu, Isabella Martinez, Miriam Martinez, Emma Matak-Rogers, Kaylyn Matula, Grant McIntosh, Xavier Moore, Jake Mower, Alena Perreault, Nicole Poventud Sola, Brett Prause, Allison Soester, Christopher Stines. 11th grade: Sadie Duran, Madison Escalante, Ava Galarza, Elijah Hooker, Alicia Huerta, Blaine Koopman, Julia Lallana, Laurie Lamas, Margaret Liu, Laura Martinez, Ian Miles, Samuel Nix, Sofia Salazar Arguelles, Karina Sanchez, Eric Valderrama, Amber Jon Camillus Valdez, Nathanael Vela, Teagan Wertman. 12th grade: Jadyn Black, Brittany Clendening, William Conway, Anne Marie Therese Eamiguel, Teresa Esparza, Lauren Johnson, Dylan Kasper, Taylor Laux, Joaquin Lopez, Jasmine Lyon, Geneva Martinez, Joah Mendoza, Kagan Migl, Adrianna Moreno, Citlalli Moreno, Christopher Navarro, Khiem Nguyen, Janelle Oldfather, Ashlee Prause, Bailey Raab, Savannah Sabedra, Isabel Salinas, Miguel Valderamos, Avery Vermillion, Chloe Vivian, Darby Voss, Zane Yates.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Abigail Acuna, Alliyanna Aguilar, Estrella Aguilera Barrientos, Roland Alvarez, Devanie Armstrong, Crystal Arredondo, Jordan Askew, Delaney Atkinson, Samantha Becerra, Layla Beckner, Jordan Bell, Grant Biles, Delaney Billo, Grayson Brazell, Celeste Briones, Trinity Brown, Karina Bueno, Allison Casal, Joaquin Cervantez, Tanner Chavez, Moriah Chicamcham, Anieyah Collins, Olivia Conley, Arieana Daniels, Mark Doane, Abigail Duran, J'kobe Ellis, Bella Estraca-Coleman, Gage Estrada, Tal Evans, Brooklyn Fauth, Kalynn Flores, Roberta Fumbanks, Jaden Fuzzell, Mia Galindo, Joseph Garcia, Lindsey Garcia, Arianna Garza, Sesilie Garza, Kristyn Gaytan, Jeremy Godino, Leslie Gonzales, Mauro Gonzalez III, Kristian Hamilton, Tyrone Hargrove Jr., Heriberto Hernandez, Riley Hibbard, Ellison High, Jakob Hurtado-Johnson, Sophia Kee-Rees, Aaron Kocian, Caleb Korczynski, Minh-Thu Le, Dominic Ledezma, Alexander Leos Jr., Ying Liang, Nixon Linney, Kasandra Liserio, Nevaeh Longoria, Issac Lopez Jr., Juan Martinez II, Jacqueline Martinez, Kiara Martinez, Nicholas Martinez, Gabriel Milosavljevic, Matthew Morales, Trinity Morris, Caden Mozisek, Alexis Myers, Brittany Myers, Celeste Navarro, Nathan Nichols, Abby O'Neill, Miguel Ocampo Macias, Jazmine Ovalle, Abigail Perez Arredondo, Kelsey Perez, Owyn Perry, Abigail Quinterro, Edward Ramirez, Miguel Ramos Jr., Ariana Ramsey, Andrew Rivera, Jessica Robbins, Karina Robles, Brandon Rodriguez, Elizabeth Rodriguez, Sarah Rodriguez, Lasean Rogers, Madison Salazar, Lauren Sevier, Joshua Shannon, Madison Soape, Reese Stastny, Mariah Steen, James Sustaita, Danielle Talley, Karie Taylor, Terrance Terrell, Azilyn Tijerina, Tesla Tordt, Geovannie Trevino, Santiago Villafranco Jr., Tracy Westbrook Jr., Aleah White, Elijah Wiles, Lillian Williams, Adrian Ybarra, Trent Zappe. 10th grade: Andrew Adame, April Aguirre, Jaleel Anguiano, Alyssa Baladez, Marissa Baladez, Samuel Barajas, Ryleigh Brooks, Evan Brown, Meghan Brown, Alayeh Bryant, Jasmin Caltzonzin, Nautica Calzada, Devin Cantu, Caeden Casillas, Lucas Chavez Ortiz, Justin Chung, Stanley Chung, Marissa Clark, Carolyn Conway, Leaunna Dean, Karl Dickey, Ethan Fontanez, Madison Fox, Amberlee Gamez, Galilea Gamez, Bryan Garcia, Divine Garza, Isabella Garza, Sammantha Garza, Miranda Gaytan, Jaden Greathouse, Brandon Gutierrez, Savannah Hale, Kaiden Handy, Taylor Hernandez, Dylan Herring, Jordyn Holm, Haley Hooker, Richard Hunt, Alan Jimenez Perez, Leshantie Jones, Tyrese Jones, Madeline Klein, Cameron Kraatz, David Leason Jr., Cameryn Leonard, Lily Leos, Eliza Livingston, David Lopez, Adrian Martinez III, Rhea Martinez, Brian McCarthy, Cody McIntosh, Claire Milner, Ernesto Moncivais Jr., Christiana Monroy, Anastacia Morales, Kayla Morris, Jace Muniz, Aiden Padilla, Elijah Perry, Kathy Pham, Itai Pinon, Ethan Ponton, Bailey Powell, Tristan Raab, Sabrina Ramos, Cristian Rodriguez, Cristopher Rodriguez, Bria Rosas, De'everett Ross, Amber Short, Christopher Thompson, Kien Tran Jr., Miraya Valdez, Joe Valenzuela III, Ariana Vasquez, Leslie Vega, Samantha Velazquez, Isaiah Villarreal, Kayla Weishan, Jalen Wenzel, Katelyn White, Leslie Wiggins, Gardner Williams-Capone, Kyle Yang, Ryleigh Ybarbo, Kirsten Ysaguirre. 11th grade: Ryan Alvarez, Isaiah Aragon, Shelby Austin, Madison Barnes, Abby Barnett, Kamryn Barnett, Ashanti Bryant, Emileigh Burow, Madison Calvez, Darren Cano, Camryn Castillo, Karissa Catalanotto, Andrew Church, Nicole Coffman, Macy Cruz, Ariella Davis, Isaiah Davis, Allison De Leon, Uyen Duong, Bea Marie Louise Eamiguel, River Estrada, Braylee Fauth, Jade Fennell, Ian Frederiksen, Rylian Galinato Martin, April Garcia, Isaiah Garcia, Joel Garcia, Katy Garcia, Kierra Garcia, Analysia Garza, Ricardo Garza, Madisen Gay, Christian Guajardo, Andrew Guerrero, Keahnu Henderson-Robello, Nehemiah Hernandez, Madison High, Donovan Hinojosa, Ayngelyn Hobbs, Dustin Holland, Aysha Izaguirre, Adriana Jaramillo, Alicia Jimenez, Kendall Karnowski, Alexis Kirk, Xander Ledesma, Jon'benet Limon, Christian Macias, Clayton Maraggia, Tag Martin, Isabella Mata, Madison McIntosh, Kallie McLeod, Renae Mendieta, Jason Mendoza, Morgan Meyer, Brian Miska, Hunter Mitchell, Mariah Monroy, Audrey Morris, Colton Mundy, Robert Neal Jr., Trent Nieto, Kathryn Ninke, Evelyn Ocampo, Jade Orellana, Ean Palmquist, Ceiana Pena, Raylynn Pena, Lazaro Perez, Mallory Perez, Zakari Perry, Star Price, Keilan Rader, Raeanne Ramos, Josh Resendez, Angela Robles, Daemien Robles, Miguel Rodriguez Jr., TyQira Rodriguez, Kynedei Ross, Donovan Salazar, Adriana Sanchez, Alayna Sanchez, De'andre Smith Jr., Logan Smith, Erika Starling, Cameron Steen, Hannah Stommes, Deneasha Stone, Lizette Tavares, Bryce Tomasek, Madison Tramel, Gabriel Watts, Ethan White, Arin Williams, Kelyn Windham, Yi Shi Xu. 12th grade: Ramon Acosta, Austin Allen, Dominique Amador, Jennifer Anderson, Breanna Atwell, Dra'na Barnes, Daniel Bast, Michea Bell, Brendan Benavides, Dylan Blough, Tabitha Bonuz, Kaylee Brewer, Noah Bueno, La'kiya Callis, Daisy Caltzonzin, Kelda Canales, Alysa Cantu, Madalynn Chacon, De-Rong Chen, Kaleb Coffey, April Cruz, Erick Davila-Gonzalez, Alyssa Dean, Lauren Delgado, Kamryn Diaz, K'Ondra Ellis, James Ellisor, Sarah Fikac, Ethan Flores, Jaylynn Flores, Michael Franco, Aubrenay Franklin, Leslie Freeman, Emma Friar, Lauren Gaona, Jared Garcia, Jessalyn Garcia, Jose Garcia, Kaylynn Garcia, Kennedy Garley, Amber Garza, Emily Garza, Victoria Garza, Marky Gaytan Jr., Cami Goldman, Brianna Gonzales, Isaac Gonzales, Marc Gonzales, Garrett Gregory, Alexander Gutierrez IV, Marisa Gutierrez, Eddie Guzman, Darrell Hamilton Jr., Tristan Hanson, Trinity Haynes, Amber Hernandez, Diana Hernandez, Susie Hernandez, Hailey Hernandez-Spall, Beau Hopkins, Arionna Huerta, Dallas Huerta, Marisol Ibarra, Abigail Jones, Shawn Kainer, Koby Kirk, Katheryne Laqua, Gypsy Leal, Jacob Leigh, Caleb Longoria, Dana Malik, Eduardo Martinez, Hailey Mitchell, Carlos Morales-Davila, Joei Mower, Alyssa Muniz, Brianna Nava, Mi Nguyen, Carson Nieto, Aja Norphlet, Devin Olguin, Jonathan Olguin, Amanda Olivarez, Carlos Olvera, Kaycie Quinn, Marissa Quintanilla, Tay'a Ramey, Robyn Ramirez, Zachary Ramirez, Dianna Ramirez-Navarro, Ariana Reyes, Daniel Robles, Jimmy Robles, Aaron Rodriguez, Gio Enrico Roque, Kyla Ruiz, Olivia Saenz, Evan Salais, Danielle Salazar, Alexis Salinas, Alexis Salinas, Carlos Sanchez Jr., Darean Sauceda, Skylar Scordellis, William Seiler, Taylor Shelton, Morgan Simmons, Dillon Smith, Ryan Solis, Sarah Talley, Carmen Tanner, David Torres Jr., Jordyn Vasquez, Kendal Wallace, Karsyn White, Malachi Williams, Nathan Withers, Ravyn Wynn.

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Caden Allen, Alessandra Patrice Aranez, Grant Biles, Zakariah Delarosa, Ori Ebner, Ellison High, Jeremy Jenkins, Kaden Kolle, Jazlin Koonce, Ying Liang, Nevaeh Longoria, Isaac Lu, Jenna Moyers, Caden Mozisek, Emily Quinn, Andrew Rivera, Patrick Rodriguez, Emma Seiler, Cole Stringo, Paula Swanson, Hannah Tyler, Isabelle Wachtel. 10th grade: Kristen Balentine, Jasmin Caltzonzin, Julie Diebel, Kinsey Faltysek, Karina Flores, Adrianna Hernandez, Jordan Hooker, Emma Matak-Rogers, Kaylyn Matula, Grant McIntosh, Jake Mower, Brett Prause, Sabrina Ramos. 11th grade: Macy Cruz, Sadie Duran, Madison Escalante, Madison Gramm, Elijah Hooker, Alicia Huerta, Jacob Jones, Julia Lallana, Laurie Lamas, Margaret Liu, Jason Mendoza, Mallory Perez, Zakari Perry, Raeanne Ramos, Sofia Salazar Arguelles, Karina Sanchez, Erika Starling, Nathanael Vela, Teagan Wertman. 12th grade: Jadyn Black, De-Rong Chen, Erick Davila Gonzalez, Kamryn Diaz, Teresa Esparza, Garrett Gregory, Lauren Johnson, Katheryne Laqua, Jacob Leigh, Jasmine Lyon, Kagan Migl, Carlos Morales-Davila, Joei Mower, Christopher Navarro, Khiem Nguyen, Janelle Oldfather, Ashlee Prause, Daniel Robles, William Seiler, Darby Voss.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Abigail Acuna, Isabella Alexander, Alyssa Alvarado, Devanie Armstrong, Jordan Askew, Kennedy Austin, Cristian Banos Dominguez, Jordan Bell, Grayson Brazell, Trinity Brown, Madison Cantu, Mia Cantu, Allison Casal, Marcos Cepeda, Esmeralda Cervantes, Anieyah Collins, Lucy Craft, Krystal Duron, J'kobe Ellis, Bella Estraca-Coleman, Gage Estrada, Tal Evans, Lucas Falcon, Kalynn Flores, Jaden Fuzzell, Alizabeth Garcia, Joseph Garcia, Jozlyn Garcia, Lindsey Garcia, Logan Garis, Sesilie Garza, Amelia Gomez, Leslie Gonzales, Haley Gossett, Kaleigh Hanzelka, Victoria Hargis, Ta'nya Johnson, Sophia Kee-Rees, Abigail Keyser, Aaron Kocian, Minh-Thu Le, Dominic Ledezma, Nixon Linney, Joshua Lott, Mason Martinez, Sandra Mendez, Trinity Morris, Bella Moulton, Alexis Myers, Brittany Myers, Kristen Ninke, Kimberly Nunez Benavides, Jazmine Ovalle, Davis Painter, Brady Parker, Alexis Pena, Abigail Perez Arredondo, Kelsey Perez, Abigail Quinterro, Gabriella Quirasco, Rose Ramirez, Ariana Ramsey, Austin Renteria, Karina Robles, Lasean Rogers, Isabella Rosales, Chloe Salazar, Sydney Salinas, Lauren Sevier, Joshua Shannon, Dallas Smith, Jovan Sobrevilla, Mariah Steen, James Sustaita, Danielle Talley, Karie Taylor, Tesla Tordt, Geovannie Trevino, Santiago Villafranco Jr., Caleb Weppler, Aleah White, Elijah Wiles, Julianna Wilson, Silvano Zamora III, Trent Zappe. 10th grade: Meshaela Alexander, Alexis Arriaga, Alyssa Baladez, Kiana Barfield, Nolee Botello, Ryleigh Brooks, Evan Brown, Alayeh Bryant, Abigail Brzozowske, Tristan Burmeister, Nautica Calzada, Miranda Castillo, Justin Chung, Stanley Chung, Marissa Clark, Leaunna Dean, Darius Delagarza, Valentin Duenez Jr., Ethan Fontanez, Alexis Galindo, Fred Garza Jr., Destiny Garza, Isabella Garza, Sammantha Garza, Savannah Hale, Jeremy Hernandez, Aaron Holochwost, Haley Hooker, Jayda Hopes, Braden Hopkins, Jr.-Chen Hu, Alan Jimenez Perez, Tyrese Jones, Cameryn Leonard, David Lopez, Adrian Martinez III, Isabella Martinez, Miriam Martinez, Rhea Martinez, Cody McIntosh, Xavier Moore, Anastacia Morales, Aiden Padilla, Leonna Pedraza, Ashtyn Perez, Alena Perreault, Elijah Perry, Kathy Pham, Ethan Ponton, Nicole Poventud Sola, Bailey Powell, Zaniah Reyna, Ricardo Rios, Bria Rosas, Ian Seran, Vitaliy Shevchenko, Amber Short, Dylan Slavik, Taylor Smith, Christopher Stines, Kien Tran Jr., Miraya Valdez, Gage Vanek, Ariana Vasquez, Leslie Vega, Isaiah Villarreal, Kayla Weishan, Katelyn White, Kyle Yang, Ryleigh Ybarbo, Alexis Ybarra, Kirsten Ysaguirre. 11th grade: Ryan Alvarez, Isaiah Aragon, Shelby Austin, Madison Barnes, Abby Barnett, Kamryn Barnett, Savannah Barron, Garrett Breshears, Ashanti Bryant, Emileigh Burow, Madison Calvez, Darren Cano, Josephine Carrillo, Camryn Castillo, Karissa Catalanotto, Katia Cepeda, Ariella Davis, Uyen Duong, Bea Marie Louise Eamiguel, Angelica Espinoza, River Estrada, Braylee Fauth, Ian Frederiksen, Ava Galarza, April Garcia, Katy Garcia, Kierra Garcia, Analysia Garza, Mia Garza, Seth Gawlik, Madisen Gay, Branae Gipson, Graciella Gonzales, Christian Guajardo, Natalie Guajardo, Keahnu Henderson-Robello, Abdon Hernandez, Yadira Hernandez, Madison High, Donovan Hinojosa, Aysha Izaguirre, Adriana Jaramillo, Kendall Karnowski, Morgan Kimbrough, Xander Ledesma, Bradley Macvittie, Clayton Maraggia, Tag Martin, Laura Martinez, Madison McIntosh, Kallie McLeod, Renae Mendieta, Tyler Micek, Ian Miles, Brian Miska, Hunter Mitchell, J'marcus Moreno, Audrey Morris, Colton Mundy, Robert Neal Jr., Nathaniel Nesler, Trent Nieto, Kathryn Ninke, Samuel Nix, Jade Orellana, Ean Palmquist, Kasey Peart, Ceiana Pena, Juan Perez III, Lazaro Perez, Star Price, Cameron Puente, Dominic Rivera, Ta'myrie Robinson-Collins, Angela Robles, Daemien Robles, Ivan Rocha, Miguel Rodriguez Jr., Jada Rodriguez, TyQira Rodriguez, Kynedei Ross, Heidi Sabedra, Pedro Salazar Jr., De'andre Smith Jr., Chloe Spencer, Hannah Stommes, Deneasha Stone, Lizette Tavares, Faith Taylor, Madison Tramel, Lauren Vahalik, Eric Valderrama, Amber Jon Camillus Valdez, Jordan Vargas, Arin Williams, Kelyn Windham, Keayyn Zapata. 12th grade: Gabriella Acosta, Rodrigo Alarcon Arvizu, Austin Allen, Jordan Barnette, Daniel Bast, Michea Bell, Dylan Blough, Tabitha Bonuz, Noah Bueno, Daisy Caltzonzin, Kelda Canales, Madalynn Chacon, Brittany Clendening, Kaleb Coffey, William Conway, April Cruz, Alyssa Dean, Camey Deleon Gutierrez, Draven DeLosSantos, Anne Marie Therese Eamiguel, K'Ondra Ellis, Loren Escalona, Sarah Fikac, Ethan Flores, Jaylynn Flores, Michael Franco, Aubrenay Franklin, Katelyn Fuentez, Jared Garcia, Jose Garcia, Kaylynn Garcia, Amber Garza, Emily Garza, Maricella Garza, Marky Gaytan Jr., Cami Goldman, Erika Gomez, Brianna Gonzales, Danyel Gonzales, Isaac Gonzales, Raiceenah Goodluck, Darrell Hamilton Jr., Devin Handy, Trinity Haynes, Diana Hernandez, Susie Hernandez, Hailey Hernandez-Spall, Nathan Hubbard, Dallas Huerta, Marisol Ibarra, Shawn Kainer, Dylan Kasper, Koby Kirk, Taylor Laux, Eudelia Leos, Jaclynn Lidiak, Caleb Longoria, Chantal Lopez, Joaquin Lopez, Dana Malik, Kelby Marek, Eduardo Martinez, Geneva Martinez, Michael Mayberry II, John Mendoza Jr., Joah Mendoza, Hailey Mitchell, Adrianna Moreno, Citlalli Moreno, Alyssa Muniz, Brianna Nava, Carson Nieto, Aja Norphlet, Sarah Nunez, Devin Olguin, Jonathan Olguin, Amanda Olivarez, Carlos Olvera, Jonathan Oviedo, Marissa Partida, Bailey Raab, Tay'a Ramey, Zachary Ramirez, Ariana Reyes, Carlton Robinson, Aaron Rodriguez, Kyla Ruiz, Evan Salais, Danielle Salazar, Alexis Salinas, Alexis Salinas, Isabel Salinas, Brandon Salles, Carlos Sanchez Jr., Skylar Scordellis, Taylor Shelton, Morgan Simmons, Dillon Smith, Sarah Talley, David Torres Jr., Arron Vasquez, Jordyn Vasquez, Avery Vermillion, Kendal Wallace, Malachi Williams, Nathan Withers, Zane Yates.

Victoria West High

First Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Morgan Almeida, John Andruss, Jazmin Arellano, Rianna Arguellez, Brodie Bashaw, Katherine Bashaw, Michael Bassano, Kolby Beyer, Seth Birmingham, Mallory Bland, Julieanna Blanton, Wyatt Borden, Clara Burnett, Anneliese Covarrubias, Damian Diaz, Jacob Fuentez, Mallorii Gamez, Miguel Garcia Jr., Laney Glass, Madison Gonzales, Brooklynn Harvey, Sydney Harvey, Paxton Henley, Paige Law, Trevor Leonard, McKenna Lewis, Gage Majefski, Jenny Marbach, Paige Marr, Christal Martinez, Jeffrey Mitchum, Joseph Mitchum, Ashlyn Norton, Ross Nunley, Wade Patek, Brandon Perez, Sydnee Phillips, Kendall Pozzi, Lauren Pozzi, Ashton Rainey, Branton Rainey, Madelyn Rendon, Nicole Reyes, Jacy Roessler, Celeste Salinas, Tavi Schaller, Gwendolyn Shepherd, Cole Svatek, Krystal Thompson, Reagan Thompson, Alyssa Torres, Katie Udd, Gavin Wartsbaugh, Katarina Zarate, Blane Zeplin, Cassidy Zimmermann. 10th grade: Jenin Ajrami, Kaitlynn Arangua, Blake Buzzell, Kashish Chand, Kanella Cohen, Audrey Cook, Emily Cotton, Chelsea Crawford, Orlando Di Leo, Audrey Garrett, Thalia Gonzales, Rachel Goodwine, Esmeralda Grifaldo, Jaelah Johnson, Jazlyn Marsh, Angelica Menchaca, Austin Miller, Michele Motley, Madison Nelson, Orrin O'Brien, Vanessa Oubre, Keenan Pennison, Daniel Perez Jr., Sophia Perez, Emma Pratka, William Robinson, Shelby Schumacher, Grayson Seals, Matthew Sestak, Brianna Sturm, Christine Wenske. 11th grade: Elizabeth Adams, Michael Asuncion, Emily Bauknight, Braden Burriss, Jasmine Carrera, Trenton Carter, Cristina Cervantes, Julia Clark, Allison Drane, Tayton Ellison, Ashton Grones, Grace Guerra, Rama Hamoudah, Jordan Hanes, Beau Henry, Mason Hill, Dawson Holly, Alana Johnson, Piper Kallman, Rachel Kelly, Norma Kuester, Garrett Leita, Emilee Lerma, Adrian Linares, Ally-Anna Mansfield, James Musselman, Jacob Padron, Tapan Patel, Elizabeth Pena, Peyton Quimby, Kirslynn Rendon, Jonathan Reyes, Kylee Rojas, Hansa Saif, Megan Salinas, Madison Samford, Jenna Schaefer, Aliza Scott, Andrew Shelton, Bryce Sitka, Jordan Sparks, Jude Stehling, Mia Suniga, Valarie Suniga, Brittany Usoff, Eileen Webb, Madisen Webb, Branton Winkenwerder, Makenna Yandell. 12th grade: Brooklyn Adams, Morgan Allen, Allyssa Amador, Joseph Andruss, Bianca Balderaz, Javonta Barnett, Walker Bordovsky, Erica Bosquez, Jose Bracamontes J.r, Kamryn Brannan, Analyssa Briseno, Elizabeth Cadengo, Gerardo Canales Rodriguez, Elijah Castrejon, Kanchal Chand, Sydney Chavez, Michael Choi, Charles Compton, Louise Devliegher, Marco Dileo, Jordan Edmonds, James Fitzgerald, Emmitt Fray, Lauren Fric, Kaitlyn Garcia, Katherine Giron Guzman, Devin Gonzalez, Corinne Hall, Tooba Haris, Natalie Hawes, Marguerite Hendrix, Grant Henry, Marcus Hermes, Landon Holub, Abby Huddleston, Mackenzie Jaeger, Lucinda Jaramillo, Kendall Kabela, Jadyn Killian, Madelyn Land, Consuelo Leos, Zoie Lowery, Shakira Luna, Elisa Martinez, Emma-Lee McGaharan, McKenzie McGill, Andrew McKnight, Hagan McLarty, Logan McLarty, Ariana Mendoza, Monica Monroe, John Moore III, Rebecca Morgan, Jacob Murphy, Diego Noriega, Abigail Ochoa, Megan Ohrt, Katelyn Olguin, Alycia Olvera, Carly Oracion, Mikayla Patek, Madelynn Rivera, Melanie Salinas, Charles Settles, Alyssa Smith, Madison Speck, Ansliee Stehling, Yuli Diana Torres, Sara Udd, Elijah Vega, Mariana Velasquez, Chelsie Voigt, Sarah Walters, Tarrah Walton, Colby White, Taylor Williams, Kathleen Yeary, Breeana Young, Ky Zarate.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Kirsten Adams, Celina Almanzar, Samuel Alonzo, Reilly Amsler, Kaleb Aschenbeck, Hunter Baty, Megan Bauknight, Cash Bohac, Khloe Brannan, Ashley Brown, Angel Caltzontzin Vasquez, Litzy Caltzontzin, Zane Cantu, Kyleigh Cavazos, Sara Chambers, Zoey Chavez, Alice Cierra, Jackson Crocker, Kristyn Cruz, Caleigh Debord, Alyssa Douglas, Emily Elliott, Lilliana Farias, Hayden Flores, Isaac Flores, Araqua Franklin, Javiann Frausto, Daizie Fuentez, Emma Garcia, Alyssa Garza, Samuel Gisler, Marleigh Gomez, Vikki Gonzalez, Damien Guevara, Marisela Gutierrez, Garrett Hall, Tristan Haney, Jenna Hartman, Baylee Hathaway, Jayson Hays, Jaralin Hildreth, Kailyn Hinojosa, Karson Holly, Maliea Huerta, Avery Hulsey, Katelyn John, Abby Karl, Skylar Knight, Waylon Landers-Tolbert, Lizabeth Leos, Mattheau Loa, Juan Lozano, Taha Malik, Zackariah Martinez, Lela McCaskill, Alyson Mejia, Nadia Mejia, Beau Meyer, Mya Muela, Julian Nambo, Dayana Olguin, Erik Orta Jr., Angel Ortiz, Destiny Parkinson, Kara Patin, April Pennison, Montserrat Perez, Kassandra Persinger, Ayana Prado, Kaden Ramirez, Marcus Ramirez, Juan Ramos Jr., Cristina Ramos, Jaydn Rangel, Kinsley Rehak, Caleb Reinecke, Reagan Rios, Lauren Rivera, Kimberly Rodriguez, Christopher Rogers Jr., Gabriella Rojas, Gabrielle Saenz, Jeremy Sanchez, Abigail Schley, Elaina Sciba, Madyson Sebby, Trevor Seerden, Garrett Shepherd, Jordan Snell, Kaleb Spence, Grace Spree, Kallie Stange, Alyssah Torres, Rosie Valadez, Van Valdez, Kaylin Valdez-Copenhaver, Emily Vega, Blake Wallace, Jake Weist, Angeliah Williams, Connor Williams, Jamia Wilson, Benson Ye, Dailynn Zarate, Joshua Zatopek. 10th grade: Rami Ajrami, Mackenzie Alaniz, Orlando Alvarez, Reyna Anaya, Aurelio Baes, Michael Balboa, Josie Balderaz, Kathryn Beyer, Tyler Blaschke, Caitlin Bowers, Samuel Brito III, Sawyer Broughton, Emma Caldera, Chloe Caldwell, Roman Carrillo, Tiara Casey, Aidan Castro, Mario Cervantes, Adrian Chavez Reyes, Megan Cochran, Miranda Corona, Kyle Cruz, Maryah Cruz, Allison Dentler, Jalen Diaz, Mary-Tram Dinh, Allen Dry, Madyson Dybala, Jannessa Figueroa, Max Fitzsimmons, Christian Flores, Atiana Gamble, Anthony Garza Jr., Alejandro Gongora, Leah Gonzales, Elssie Guerrero, Logan Gusman, Hannah Haug, Angelina Helmer, Jaydon Hernandez, Alexis Holmberg, Cameron Hughes, Cole Jacob, Kynleigh Jimenez, Bailee Kennerly, Wade Leath Jr., Johanna Lewis, Jared Lofland, Hannah Logan, Ariana Longoria, Richard Luke, Chloe Luna, Alexandria Lynch, Grayson Maples, Kailee Marques, Martin Martinez Jr., Dayvin Martinez, John Martinez, Jade Matcek, Colten Matus, Destinie Mayfield, Haley Mendoza, Xavier Montemayor, Shandi Mumphord, Humberto Olivarez III, Wesley Orsak, Chase Patek, Cecilia Perez Valdez, Sarai Perez, Benjamin Ralston, Kevin Rankin-Perkins III, Haleigh Reyes, Elijah Rivera, Kameron Rodriguez, Rachel Rodriguez, Aliana Rojas, Damian Rojas, Andrea Ruby, Abigale Salazar, Randy Samano, Jessie Sanchez II, Grace Sanchez, Joseph Sciba, Jimmy Senclair, Vivian Shepherd, Brendan Solis, Kayleigh Stillwell, Avery Taylor, Katharine Thamm, Haily Tran, Jasmin Velasquez, Samantha Vigil, Gavin Wilt, Gunnar Wilt, Gracyn Wood, Jody Ybarra, Izabella Zeplin. 11th grade: Matthew Alcantar, Catherine Andrus, Joshua Arent, George Aschenbeck III, James Avery, Jacquelyn Baldera, Daesha Barefield, Cielo Barron, Bunnet Bou, Zachary Braune, Jose Campos III, Audrianna Clifford, Ke'larria Creeks, Mathew Delagarza, Katherine Dockens, Riley Doerr, Raiden Dykes, Kase Eliot, Kathryn Espindola, Macey Franz, Nathan Fuentes, Jose Gamez, Jace Garcia, Peyton Garcia, Khyla Gardner, Haley Garza, Maegan Garza, Gary Gonzalez Jr., Ashley Gonzalez, Jeremiah Gonzalez, Vanessa Gonzalez, Maritza Gutierrez, Stephanie Gutierrez, Aidan Hall, Cheyenne Hamilton, Kandace Harrington, Donovan Harris, Wyatt Henderson, Christopher Hernandez Jasso, Shelby Heyer, Keria Hill, Nicholas Hilscher, Halen Hodde, Destiny Hodge, Joseph Holt, Austin Horelka, Samuel Howell, Logan Humphries, Chalee Inmon, Luke Janzow, Floyd Jaster III, Julia Jenicke, Adalee Kovar, Lacey Littles, Lauren Llerena, Izak Longoria, Carol Luna, Alexandria Marroquin, Cailey Martin, Jasper Martinez III, Sandra Martinez, Vincent Martinez, William McBrayer, McKenzie McLennan, Ernesto Mendez Rosas, Mariana Mendoza, Caitlin Miller, Larynn Monney, Shilo Monney, Adrian Montemayor, Savannah Moore, Taylor Moore, Juan Mujica, Aliyah National, Joshua Lee Neville, Nadia Noriega, Victoria Nunez, Adrian Patino, Cameron Penney, Karolina Perez-Cancel, Tea Posada, Fidel Quintana Jr., Lilliana Ramon, Christopher Rivera, Edward Rodriguez, Nicole Rodriguez, Clayton Rosales, Ximena Rosas, Tyler Ross, Mackenzie Royster, Arianna Ruiz, Colton Sablatura, Evans Saenz, Sarah Saenz, Colton Salas, Ariel Sanchez, William Sciba IV, Maile Sciba, Steven Sepulveda, Hilary Serna, Lindsey Sheffel, Rene Sierra Jr., Cyra Smith, Angelina Solis, Dorion Solomon, Leila Sutherland, Alazai Tapia, Kassidy Taylor, Luis Torres, Hailey Turner, Owen Urbina, Landen Valdez, Jace Vasquez, Cassidy Verde, Mary Villarreal, Jozelyn Washington, John White III, Michaela Willborn, Yvonne Williams, Leonel Yanez, Frank Yanni III. 12th grade: Christian Almanzar, Jose Alvarez, Raffaela Ascione, Brian Balderas, Andrea Balderaz, Seth Benavides, Brandon Bennetsen, Emily Berger, Megan Berry, Keller Blackshear, L A Jacqua Bonner, Hannah Borden, Breanna Butler, Gabriel Cavazos, Marcos Cervantes, Bryce Clark, Hunter Cook, Colter Davis, Arendy De Alba, Matthew Delagarza, Kobe Dukes, Jorge Duron, Jordan Fillmore, Tommy Flores, Mia Galvan, Brandon Garcia, Jaelynn Garcia, Jennifer Garcia, Shaina Garrett, Analysa Garza, D'Kaylynn Gomez, Brandon Gonzales, Johanna Gutierrez, Elliett Hanes, Kristina Harrington, Grace Harrison, Miranda Hernandez, Jacqueline Hill, Sara Innes, Emma Jones, Taylor Kirkpatrick, Alyson Krenek, Carrie Lacy, Karlee Lawson, Ryan Leos, Jensyn Lesikar, Katherine Llerena, Deven Lopez, Dirla Martinez Aguilar, Serra Martinez, Kayla Matthews, Nathen Mendoza, James Mercer, Megan Meyer, Cade Mitscherling, Alyssah Morales, Lexi Morris, Allison Nunley, Matthew Ordonez, Marc Oubre, Brooklyn Parsons, Madalyn Pena, Timothy Prickett III, Kylie Raab, Luz Ramirez, Travis Reinecke, Ethan Rios, Ruben Rios, Cody Roach, Bianca Rodriguez, Eric Rodriguez, Ryan Rossett, Zyra Rubalcava, Jacob Salinas, Katlynn Schilhab, Camrin Schneider, Kaitlyn Schrade, Melinda Serna, Dylan Sexton, Tina Shell, Miriam Smith, Mya Smith, Faela Stanton, Caleb Tabora, Jahleel Thomas, Chad Thornbrough Jr., Jennifer Torres, Mason Trevino, Colton Turner, Madeleine Urbano, Rolena Valadez, Basil Valenzuela, Hunter Weldon, Shaleigh Wells, Clayton Wenske, Trequez White, Tyler White, Samantha Williams, Clara Zappe.

 Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Morgan Almeida, John Andruss, Rianna Arguellez, Brodie Bashaw, Katherine Bashaw, Michael Bassano, Megan Bauknight, Kolby Beyer, Seth Birmingham, Julieanna Blanton, Wyatt Borden, Zoey Chavez, Lilliana Farias, Daizie Fuentez, Mallorii Gamez, Sydney Harvey, Paxton Henley, Karson Holly, Katelyn John, Paige Law, McKenna Lewis, Paige Marr, Jeffrey Mitchum, Joseph Mitchum, Ross Nunley, Wade Patek, Kendall Pozzi, Lauren Pozzi, Ashton Rainey, Branton Rainey, Jaydn Rangel, Madelyn Rendon, Nicole Reyes, Jacy Roessler, Tavi Schaller, Abigail Schley, Cole Svatek, Krystal Thompson, Reagan Thompson, Alyssa Torres, Katie Udd, Gavin Wartsbaugh, Katarina Zarate, Blane Zeplin, Cassidy Zimmermann. 10th grade: Jenin Ajrami, Kaitlynn Arangua, Aurelio Baes, Sawyer Broughton, Kashish Chand, Kanella Cohen, Audrey Cook, Emily Cotton, Audrey Garrett, Rachel Goodwine, Esmeralda Grifaldo, Logan Gusman, Jaelah Johnson, Dayvin Martinez, Colten Matus, Austin Miller, Madison Nelson, Vanessa Oubre, Keenan Pennison, William Robinson, Andrea Ruby, Shelby Schumacher, Matthew Sestak, Avery Taylor, Christine Wenske, Gunnar Wilt. 11th grade: Blaise Basaldua, Bunnet Bou, Braden Burriss, Jasmine Carrera, Cristina Cervantes, Julia Clark, Nicole Coffman, Riley Doerr, Allison Drane, Tayton Ellison, Isabel Garza, Vanessa Gonzalez, Rama Hamoudah, Destiny Hodge, Dawson Holly, Norma Kuester, Garrett Leita, Jacob Padron, Peyton Quimby, Kylee Rojas, Ximena Rosas, Evans Saenz, Hansa Saif, Madison Samford, Jenna Schaefer, Maile Sciba, Andrew Shelton, Mia Suniga, Brittany Usoff, Kendal Wilkey, Branton Winkenwerder. 12th grade: Morgan Allen, Christian Almanzar, Bianca Balderaz, Emily Berger, Megan Berry, Elizabeth Cadengo, Louise Devliegher, Jordan Edmonds, Lauren Fric, Katherine Giron Guzman, Devin Gonzalez, Natalie Hawes, Marguerite Hendrix, Marcus Hermes, Landon Holub, Abby Huddleston, Kendall Kabela, Zoie Lowery, Emma-Lee McGaharan, Ariana Mendoza, Megan Meyer, Cade Mitscherling, Monica Monroe, Katelyn Olguin, Carly Oracion, Bianca Rodriguez, Melanie Salinas, Bradley Seibert, Mya Smith, Madison Speck, Caleb Tabora, Yuli Diana Torres, Sara Udd, Basil Valenzuela, Elijah Vega, Mariana Velasquez, Chelsie Voigt, Ky Zarate.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Sofiia Aharkova, Samuel Alonzo, Reilly Amsler, Jazmin Arellano, Rafael Arrieta, Kaleb Aschenbeck, Mallory Bland, Ashley Brown, Clara Burnett, Litzy Caltzontzin, Zane Cantu, Andres Carrillo, Kyleigh Cavazos, Anneliese Covarrubias, Jackson Crocker, Kristyn Cruz, Damian Diaz, Alyssa Douglas, Emily Elliott, Isaac Flores, Araqua Franklin, Javiann Frausto, Miguel Garcia Jr., Alyssa Garza, Samuel Gisler, Laney Glass, Madison Gonzales, Vikki Gonzalez, Damien Guevara, Garrett Hall, Tristan Haney, Brooklynn Harvey, Jaralin Hildreth, Abby Karl, Skylar Knight, Lizabeth Leos, Elisa Lopez, Jenny Marbach, William Mayfield III, Lela McCaskill, Kameryn Norris, Ashlyn Norton, Dayana Olguin, Erik Orta Jr., Kara Patin, April Pennison, Brandon Perez, Kassandra Persinger, Sydnee Phillips, Ayana Prado, Kaden Ramirez, Marcus Ramirez, Caleb Reinecke, Lauren Rivera, Christopher Rogers Jr., Celeste Salinas, Elaina Sciba, Gwendolyn Shepherd, Kaleb Spence, Grace Spree, Rosie Valadez, Van Valdez, Kaylin Valdez-Copenhaver, Emily Vega, Blake Wallace, Jake Weist, Benson Ye, Dailynn Zarate, Nia Zurita. 10th grade: Jaelyn Adames, Isabella Adams, Rami Ajrami, Mackenzie Alaniz, Orlando Alvarez, Reyna Anaya, Gitzelt Andrade, Kathryn Beyer, Tyler Blaschke, Samuel Brito III, Blake Buzzell, Chloe Caldwell, Roman Carrillo, Tiara Casey, Adrian Chavez Reyes, Megan Cochran, Miranda Corona, Chelsea Crawford, Kyle Cruz, Allison Dentler, Orlando Di Leo, Jalen Diaz, Mary-Tram Dinh, Allen Dry, Jannessa Figueroa, Max Fitzsimmons, Selena Garcia, Anthony Garza Jr., Leah Gonzales, Sydney Gonzales, Thalia Gonzales, Elssie Guerrero, Hannah Haug, Ethan Hawes, Alexis Holmberg, Cole Jacob, Kynleigh Jimenez, Bailee Kennerly, Wyatt Klekar, Wade Leath Jr., Grayson Maples, Kailee Marques, Jazlyn Marsh, Martin Martinez Jr., Destinie Mayfield, Angelica Menchaca, Timothy Mendez, Tyler Migura, Michele Motley, Shandi Mumphord, Orrin O'Brien, Wesley Orsak, Eloy Oviedo Jr., Chase Patek, Daniel Perez Jr., Cecilia Perez Valdez, Sarai Perez, Sophia Perez, Emma Pratka, Kevin Rankin-Perkins III, Haleigh Reyes, Elijah Rivera, Kameron Rodriguez, Rachel Rodriguez, Skylar Rodriguez-Sittingdown, Aliana Rojas, Damian Rojas, Abigale Salazar, Grace Sanchez, David Sanders III, Grayson Seals, Vivian Shepherd, Elena-Marie Smith, Kayleigh Stillwell, Brianna Sturm, Jasmin Velasquez, Samantha Vigil, Gracyn Wood, Jody Ybarra. 11th grade: Clara Arroyo, Cielo Barron, Emily Bauknight, Zachary Braune, Trenton Carter, Audrianna Clifford, Raiden Dykes, Chase Elsik, Jacqueline Escalon, Macey Franz, Ashley Garcia, Khyla Gardner, Maegan Garza, Ashton Grones, Clarissa Guajardo, Maritza Gutierrez, Kandace Harrington, Wyatt Henderson, Beau Henry, Keria Hill, Mason Hill, Samuel Howell, Chalee Inmon, Luke Janzow, Julia Jenicke, Alana Johnson, Hannah Jordan, Piper Kallman, Rachel Kelly, Melody Kloss, Adalee Kovar, Emilee Lerma, Adrian Linares, Lauren Llerena, Carol Luna, Alexandria Marroquin, Jasper Martinez III, William McBrayer, Manuel Mendez Jr., Ernesto Mendez Rosas, Caitlin Miller, Savannah Moore, Juan Mujica, James Musselman, Aliyah National, Joshua Lee Neville, Nadia Noriega, Victoria Nunez, Nisarg Patel Jr., Tapan Patel, Adrian Patino, Elizabeth Pena, James Perales III, Karolina Perez-Cancel, Fidel Quintana Jr., Lilliana Ramon, Audriana Rangel, Kirslynn Rendon, Christopher Rivera, Angelina Rodriguez, Edward Rodriguez, Nicole Rodriguez, Clayton Rosales, Tyler Ross, Colton Sablatura, Colton Salas, Ariel Sanchez, Aliza Scott, Steven Sepulveda, Bryce Sitka, Cyra Smith, Angelina Solis, Jordan Sparks, Jude Stehling, Valarie Suniga, Alazai Tapia, Jordan Thompson, Owen Urbina, Sofia Vallejo, Soledad Vallejo, Jace Vasquez, Cassidy Verde, Rozlyn Villareal, Eileen Webb, Madisen Webb, Michaela Willborn, Frank Yanni III. 12th grade: Brooklyn Adams, Patric Alcantar, Jose Alvarez, Joseph Andruss, Andrea Balderaz, Javonta Barnett, Brandon Bennetsen, Keller Blackshear, L A Jacqua Bonner, Walker Bordovsky, Jose Bracamontes Jr., Kamryn Brannan, Elizabeth Briones, Analyssa Briseno, Katlyn Brown, Breanna Butler, Gerardo Canales Rodriguez, Elijah Castrejon, Sydney Chavez, Bryce Clark, Charles Compton, Trace Cranford, Arendy De Alba, Marco Dileo, Emmitt Fray, Brandon Garcia, Jennifer Garcia, Kaitlyn Garcia, Caitlin Garza, D'Kaylynn Gomez, Corinne Hall, Elliett Hanes, Tooba Haris, Kristina Harrington, Grace Harrison, Grant Henry, Jacqueline Hill, Erin Hughes, Sara Innes, Emma Jones, Jadyn Killian, Taylor Kirkpatrick, Ruben Leon, Consuelo Leos, Ryan Leos, Katherine Llerena, Shakira Luna, Cheyenne Mahurin, Serra Martinez, Larry Massey Jr., McKenzie McGill, Andrew McKnight, Hagan McLarty, Nathen Mendoza, Alyssah Morales, Jason Morales, Rebecca Morgan, Diego Noriega, Allison Nunley, Megan Ohrt, Matthew Ordonez, Mikayla Patek, Nataliegh Prince, Travis Reinecke, Ethan Rios, Ruben Rios, Madelynn Rivera, Eric Rodriguez, Lane Roessler, Ryan Rossett, Paulina Salazar, Jacob Salinas, Katlynn Schilhab, Camrin Schneider, Kaitlyn Schrade, Alyssa Smith, Ansliee Stehling, Chad Thornbrough Jr., Rolena Valadez, Michaela Wagner, Sarah Walters, Tarrah Walton, Hunter Weldon, Shaleigh Wells, Clayton Wenske, Colby White, Tyler White, Kathleen Yeary, Breeana Young, Clara Zappe.

 

Recommended For You


You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Transparency. Your full name is required.
Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article. And receive photos, videos of what you see.
Don’t be a troll. Don’t be a troll. Don’t post inflammatory or off-topic messages, or personal attacks.

Thank you for reading!

Please log in, or sign up for a new account and purchase a subscription to read or post comments.

To subscribe, click here. Already a subscriber? Click here.