Editor’s Note: The Advocate publishes honor rolls for sixth through 12th grades.

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Paige Bonuz, Cheyenne Brumlow, Kimberly Bunurai, Johnna Chen, Macey Dietzel, Allison Fowler, Angelina Fredericksen, Tyra French, Morgan Gray, Phoebe Huang, Kamryn Kestler, Mi Lu, Magdalena Montenegro, Stella Motl, Natalie Mungia, Ashlynn Newhart, Jacob Nguyen, Khang Pham, Sabina Robledo, Emma Strakos, Julia Teehan, Reagan Teehan, Victoria Varela, Javon Vela, Audrey Winemiller. 10th grade: Brandy Aldana, Hahly Baldera, Aubrey Bargas, Natalie Becker, Jose Briseno Ortiz, Kennedi Butcher, Ian Chen, Wen-Chieh Chiu, Adrianna Cortez, Payton Cox, Cassandra Gordillo, Keri Grantland, Morgan Harkey, Marisa Hernandez, Chit Htway, Cristina Jaramillo, Maritza Jaramillo, Savannah Lane, Jessie Lashley, Jacob Laughlin, Hsu Leh, Evan Lin, Jeffrey Liu, Cloe Maldonado, Alyssa Minjares, Jayda Nguyen, Nguyen Nguyen, Samara Pacheco, Ashley Palacios, Jasmine Perez, Jennifer Perez, Guadalupe Rodriguez Medina, Cassandra Sanchez, Joaquin Sanchez, Marlene Sanchez, Kyler Sanders, Hsuan-Yu Sha, Athippagna Sok, Shayla Teel, Kaden Veach, Camden Williams, Kary Xu. 11th grade: Theresa Carbajal, Makayla Chavana, Chi-Yin Cheng, Nidhi Desai, Ana Cecilia Garcia Guzman, Dylyn Gonzales, Westen Key, Anne Liu, Jaydyn Loera, Gracie McCauley, Jason Nguyen, Tristan Poindexter, Destiny Ruiz, Samantha Sanchez, Phakhwan Sappawat, Jarius Stewart, Cheyenne Talley, Jeannine Thigpen, Angel Tung, Brianna Villarreal, Mason Whittle, Jenna Williams, Kelly Xu, Jessica Zhang. 12th grade: Jace Benedick, Emily Cain, Jessica Calzado, Lydia Cowan, Quanjie Dai, Sajni Desai, Abigail Foester, Katya Garza-Rodriguez, Madison Gossett, William Grubert, Heath Henke, Kyngslea Kallus, Dylan Konrad, Crystal Kwi, Aubreigh Laflamme, Cassandra Lane, Brianna Lashley, Marisa Leal, Zoey Lu, Briley Maldonado, Melbourn Motl, Alexia Muniz, Danny Munoz, Arianna Navarrette, Tha Mui Paw, Leeanne Pena, Eh Poe, Pierston Salinas, Veronica Sandoval, Wan-Hsuan Sha, Hannah Sun, Liliana Torres, Cayori Williams, Ismael Ysaguirre.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Gregory Abrego, William Boehl, Tyson Bonuz, Erasmo Camacho, Trae Camacho, Treston Canales, Zaydic Cardenas, Oscar Carrasco, Cameron Carter, Derec Chavez, Iann Cobos, Bransen Darilek, Brianna Esquivel, Justis Findley, Keira Fleming, Emanuel Flores, Ashton Fowler-Albrecht, Emma Garcia, Kaelyn Garcia, Carolina Garza, Zariah Gonzalez, Denver Grissett, Cesar Guerrero, Zaori Guerrero Gomez, Justin Harris, Riley Henderson, Leah Lara, Cassandra Lopez, Samuel Marody Valenzuela, Alexandra Marroquin Campos, Carly Martinez, Abraham Mejia, Bryan Mendez, Citlali Miguel Hernandez, Eh Moo, Reina Morales, Alexandra Muniz, Joshua Nilsen, Alysha Padilla, Pavan Patel, Ti Paw, Leah Perez, Derek Reyes, Mayra Rodriguez Casas, Christopher Sanchez, Selina Sanchez-Pina, Seth Sandberg, Kylee Sebastian, Cristal Silva, Kendyl Smith, Erica Solis, Tristan Speer, Gage Spencer, Devin Sterling, Jacob Thompson, Kaylee Thompson, Marisol Vallejo. 10th grade: Karlie Acosta, Thalia Acosta, Raymond Adams, Aiden Aguayo, Jerry Aleman, Nathan Amejorado, Julio Cacho, Joseph Cisneros, Esteban Cruz, Zaida De Los Santos, Katy Dudley, Moo Eh, Cheyanne Escobar, Noah Estrada, Vincent Fredericksen, R.J. Fullerton, Sebastian Garza, Anahy Gonzalez, Cassandra Gonzalez, Jaime Gonzalez, Diana Gonzalez Arcos, Kristal Guerrero, Jaqueline Gutierrez, Madison Hawes, Aracely Henriquez, Catherine Hernandez, Joshua Herrera, Leticia Huitzil, Alexis Iglesias, Erik Jaramillo, Kylie Johnson, Isaias Juarez, Ty Kolar, Natasha Krug, Michael Luna, Cy Machicek, Esperanza Magana, Joseline Marmolejo, Jalissa Maseda, Emma Mayfield, Victoria Mayorga, Kaylee McCaskill, Aracely Morales, Jerrah Morales, Ryder Morales, Tarah Munsch, Mallori Nessa, Aiyana Olivarez, Rosalinda Orta, Hser Paw, Soe Paw, Aryanna Pena, Nicolas Perez, Cassandra Perez Vallejo, Anahi Ramirez, Jose Reynaga, Jimena Rios, Jessie Roberts, Perla Romero Rangel, John Rosenboom, Krystal Saldana, Hsar Say, Xavier Smith, Stephanie Solis, Kirk Stringham, Madison Stringo, Damian Tafolla, Geraldine Tafolla, Marshall Thompson, Josefat Torres, Sonny Torres, Evan Ybarra. 11th grade: Houston Aleman, Madison Baker, Brylee Batts, Kolton Becker, Thay Blute, Isabella Camacho, Jackie Cedillo, Chase Chapa, Yi-Chien Chen, Jakob Cortez, Kaitlyn Cowen, Danielle Deleon, Edith Deleon, Aleena Dominguez, Haley Echols, Shaley Edwards, Kelly Escobar, Amri Gaona, Cathalin Garcia, Esmeralda Garcia, Miranda Garcia, Ariceli Granados, Rene Griffith, Makenna Henke, Colton Herren, Migdaalya Herrera, Aubrey Housworth, JacyHroch, Lay Hso, Caleb Huang, Evelyn Juarez, Amberly King, Hel Thart Koo, Caleb Lehtinen, Andrea Leonardi, Kyaw Lo, Ma Cristal Lopez Norato, Jariah Luna, Sebastian Madera, Alma Magana Compean, Priscilla Marmolejo, Marco Martinez, Mia Martinez, Jamie Martinson, Ethan McCrory, Lacy McFall, Jocelynn Miller, Stormy Mills, Eh Klay Moo, Benigno Morales, Angelina Moreno, Colt Morris, Emme O’Donnell, Maise Ondreas, Say Paw, Ben Pena, Alejandro Perez, Yilena Perez, Diamond Plummer, Arisara Ponark, David Quiralte Rodriguez, Dayne Rangel, Brooklyn Redmond, Saul Rodas, Crystal Rodriguez, Skyler Rosenbrock, Katelyn Rothmann, Jacob Ruiz, Brenda Ruiz Lara, Damen Salinas, Sarah Salinas, Anissa Sanchez, Arly Sanchez, Armando Sanchez, Alayna Searcy, Emiliegh Silvas, Meghan Sparks, Kylie Taylor, Jon Na Tha, Carla Thigpen, Jamie Weaver, Radley Williams. 12th grade: Nariah Adames, Salma Anaya-Martinez, Dylan Beaver, Austin Bender, Logan Bonuz, Bryant Bordovsky, Sara Brandes, Kammron Caruso, Leo Click, Zachary Conde, Jennifer Cumpean, Gage Darilek, Hannah Davis, Jeremy Delossantos, Canion Epley, Reggie Frederick, Jerimiah Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Lucia Garcia Guzman, Conner Grantland, Trenton Harlan, Zachary Hart, Hannah Heiman, Catherine Hernandez, Zoe Herrera, Riley Hughs, Conner Kestler, Shelby Koliba, Cade Kveton, Yan Kyaw, Anthony Liu, Nicholas Longoria, Rudy Loya, Mckenzie Marshall, Meredith Martinez, Breanna McGrew, Steven Mc Ilwain, Janessa Mejia, Katie Melendez, Rebecca Mendez, Florentino Mendoza, Ethan Mikolas, Samantha Minjares, Emily Mitchell, Sergio Morales, Karlos Moreno, Eliah Munoz, Tyler Nasternak, Hoai Thuong Nguyen, Vanessa Nilsen, Mi Paing, Shelby Perez, Emily Pfeifer, Alexis Pham, Jose Quezada, Cade Quirey, Giovanni Ramirez, Eric Rangel, Kyle Raz, Alyssa Reyna, Jaime Rios, Noelia Rodas, Amber Rodriguez, Julian Rodriguez, Lupita Rodriguez, Michael Sachtleben, Esiquiel Saenz, Zachary Schumaker, Ediel Segura, Kara Smith, Trenten Stavinoha, Katrina Stovall, Levi Stringham, Sebastian Suarez, Catherine Torres, Irish Valdez, Verenice Vargas, Elizabeth Viets, Paul Villarreal, Zoe Villarreal, Pedro Vissoto, Elizabeth Walsh, Katherine Wang, Jared Weaver, Paige Weaver, Thomas Woodward, Casey Wooldridge, Jasmine Wooldridge.

Third Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Paige Bonuz, Cheyenne Brumlow, Kimberly Bunurai, Trae Camacho, Angelina Fredericksen, Tyra French, Morgan Gray, Kamryn Kestler, Landon Lessard, Mi Lu, Stella Motl, Natalie Mungia, Jacob Nguyen, Alysha Padilla, Pavan Patel, Seth Sandberg, Emma Strakos, Julia Teehan, Reagan Teehan, Jacob Thompson, Victoria Varela, Javon Vela, Audrey Winemiller. 10th grade: Brandy Aldana, Hahly Baldera, Aubrey Bargas, Natalie Becker, Jose Briseno Ortiz, Kennedi Butcher, Ian Chen, Wen-Chieh Chiu, Anahy Gonzalez, Keri Grantland, Morgan Harkey, Jessie Lashley, Evan Lin, Jeffrey Liu, Cloe Maldonado, Alyssa Minjares, Nguyen Nguyen, Ashley Palacios, Jasmine Perez, Jennifer Perez, Joaquin Sanchez, Kyler Sanders, Hsuan-Yu Sha, Athippagna Sok, Shayla Teel, Marshall Thompson, Kaden Veach, Camden Williams, Kary Xu. 11th grade: Brylee Batts, Kolton Becker, Theresa Carbajal, Makayla Chavana, Chi-Yin Cheng, Nidhi Desai, Dylyn Gonzales, Ariceli Granados, Rene Griffith, Caleb Huang, Westen Key, Anne Liu, Sara Maseda, Gracie McCauley, Lacy McFall, Jason Nguyen, Emme O’Donnell, Crystal Rodriguez, Destiny Ruiz, Brenda Ruiz Lara, Sarah Salinas, Samantha Sanchez, Phakhwan Sappawat, Kylie Taylor, Angel Tung, Brianna Villarreal, Jenna Williams, Kelly Xu, Jessica Zhang. 12th grade: Jace Benedick, Claire Blinka, Logan Bonuz, Emily Cain, Jessica Calzado, Destiny Chandler, Lydia Cowan, Quanjie Dai, Gage Darilek, Hannah Davis, Sajni Desai, Abigail Foester, Reggie Frederick, Katya Garza-Rodriguez, William Grubert, Hannah Heiman, Riley Hughs, Conner Kestler, Dylan Konrad, Cade Kveton, Crystal Kwi, Yan Kyaw, Cassandra Lane, Brianna Lashley, Marisa Leal, Zoey Lu, Sean McClellan, Florentino Mendoza, Sergio Morales, Melbourn Motl, Alexia Muniz, Danny Munoz, Eliah Munoz, Arianna Navarrette, Leeanne Pena, Jacob Pfeil, Alexis Pham, Devyn Podsim, Eh Poe, Amber Rodriguez, Esiquiel Saenz, Hannah Sun, Catherine Torres, Katherine Wang, Ismael Ysaguirre.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Phoenix Aplin, Gary Billings, William Boehl, Tyson Bonuz, Erasmo Camacho, Treston Canales, Kathryn Carmichael, Cameron Carter, Derec Chavez, Johnna Chen, Iann Cobos, Bransen Darilek, Macey Dietzel, Justis Findley, Keira Fleming, Emanel Flores, Allison Fowler, Ashton Fowler-Albrecht, Emma Garcia, Carolina Garza, Erin Gilmore, Cesar Guerrero, Justin Harris, Riley Henderson, Antonio Hensley, Caylee Herren, Ehter Htoo, Phoebe Huang, Katherine Huerta Alvarez, Paw Lee, Yi-Wen Lo, Cassandra Lopez, Madyson Lovett, Leah Lucey, Ayden Maddux, Samuel Marody Valenzuela, Alexandra Marroquin Campos, Carly Martinez, Zachary McClellan, Abraham Mejia, Citlali Miguel Hernandez, Magdalena Montenegro, Alexandra Muniz, Ashlynn Newhart, Peter Nice, Joshua Nilsen, Ti Paw, Leonel Pena, Rhiannon Pickens, Katelyn Salinas, Christopher Sanchez, Kylee Sebastian, Miranda Silva Andrade, Gaven Sorrells, Tristan Speer, Gage Spencer, Dah Too, Tenny Wu. 10th grade: Karlie Acosta, Thalia Acosta, Nathan Amejorado, Juan Andrade Velasquez, Julio Cacho, Joseph Cisneros, Randall Clifton, Adrianna Cortez, Payton Cox, Esteban Cruz, Zaida De Los Santos, Katy Dudley, Moo Eh, Vincent Fredericksen, R.J. Fullerton, Joe Galvan, Cassandra Gonzalez, Jocelyn Gonzalez, Diana Gonzalez Arcos, Cassandra Gordillo, Kristal Guerrero, Jaqueline Gutierrez, Madison Hawes, Aracely Henriquez, Marisa Hernandez, Joshua Herrera, Wah Htoo, Chit Htway, Leticia Huitzil, Alexis Iglesias, Cristina Jaramillo, Erik Jaramillo, Maritza Jaramillo, Kylie Johnson, Natasha Krug, Savannah Lane, Jacob Laughlin, Hsu Leh, Savana Lento, Jaime Lepez, Michael Luna, Cy Machicek, Esperanza Magana, Joseline Marmolejo, Emma Mayfield, Victoria Mayorga, Kaylee McCaskill, Aracely Morales, Jerrah Morales, Tarah Munsch, Mallori Nessa, Jayda Nguyen, Samara Pacheco, Eh Paw, Hser Paw, Soe Paw, Nicolas Perez, Jessie Roberts, Guadalupe Rodriguez Medina, Perla Romero Rangel, John Rosenboom, Vinson Samudio, Cassandra Sanchez, Marlene Sanchez, Xavier Smith, Stephanie Solis, Kirk Stringham, Damian Tafolla, Josefat Torres, Sonny Torres, Yih Ying Tsai, Alexandria Uresti, Evan Ybarra. 11th grade: Houston Aleman, Madison Baker, ThayBlute, Isabella Camacho, Rayven Camacho, Karime Castillo Martinez, Jackie Cedillo, Chase Chapa, Yi-Chien Chen, Kaitlyn Cowen, Lauren Cruz, Sean Dabbs, Edith Deleon, Joseph Delgado, Aleena Dominguez, Haley Echols, Shaley Edwards, Ariana Escalera, Kelly Escobar, Abigail Etzler, Amri Gaona, Miranda Garcia, Sada Garcia, Ana Cecilia Garcia Guzman, Makenna Henke, Colton Herren, Ismael Herrera, Migdaalya Herrera, Aubrey Housworth, Jacy Hroch, Eh Naygay Hso, Lay Hso, Joshua Huang, Amberly King, Hel Thart Koo, Andrea Leonardi, Chih-Chieh Lo, Jaydyn Loera, Ma Cristal Lopez Norato, Thwe Lu, Allyson Luna, Alma Magana Compean, Priscilla Marmolejo, Yahaira Martinez, Jamie Martinson, Jocelynn Miller, Eh Klay Moo, Benigno Morales, Maise Ondreas, Say Paw, Faith Peeler, Ben Pena, McKenna Perez, Tristan Poindexter, Arisara Ponark, Ronny Pruitt, David Quiralte Rodriguez, Dayne Rangel, Adriana Rodriguez-Casas, Aidan Rubio, Jacob Ruiz, Anissa Sanchez, Arly Sanchez, Armando Sanchez, Eh Say, Emiliegh Silvas, Lizbeth Soto-Ruiz, Meghan Sparks, Jarius Stewart, Cheyenne Talley, Jon Na Tha, Jeannine Thigpen, Mason Whittle, Radley Williams. 12th grade: Deja Aguayo, Leah Bargas, Nayeli Barrera-Aguilar, Dylan Beaver, Austin Bender, Briana Bordovsky, Clara Cantu, Leo Click, Zachary Conde, Jennifer Cumpean, Angela Diaz, Jasmine-Alize Dodson, Canion Epley, Andrew Ficklen, Jerimiah Garcia, Jorge Garcia, Analiza Gomez, Madison Gossett, Conner Grantland, Trenton Harlan, Joseph Hawes, Heath Henke, Catherine Hernandez, Kamaryn Hernandez, Zoe Herrera, Kyngslea Kallus, Aubreigh Laflamme, Maueve Laviolette, Brenda Ledesma, Anthony Liu, Briley Maldonado, Mckenzie Marshall, Steven Mc Ilwain, Katie Melendez, Cynthia Mendez, Ethan Mikolas, Samantha Minjares, Karlos Moreno, Tyler Nasternak, Antone Nguyen, Hoai Thuong Nguyen, Vanessa Nilsen, Alejandro Olvera Flores, Paige Ondreas, Creighton Osornia, Mi Paing, Krishan Patel, Tha Mui Paw, Shelby Perez, Emily Pfeifer, Jose Quezada, Cade Quirey, Kyle Raz, Alyssa Reyna, Jaime Rios, Julian Rodriguez, Lupita Rodriguez, Nicolas Rodriguez, Raymond Ruddick, Daniel Sanchez, Paige Satterfield, Zachary Schumaker, Wan-Hsuan Sha, Kara Smith, Trenten Stavinoha, Katrina Stovall, Levi Stringham, Blake Thigpen, Samuel Thumann, Teressa Torres, Verenice Vargas, Elizabeth Viets, Paul Villarreal, Zoe Villarreal, Pedro Vissoto, Elizabeth Walsh, Jared Weaver, Paige Weaver, Cayori Williams, Thomas Woodward, Casey Wooldridge, Jasmine Wooldridge

Faith Academy

Quarter 2

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Abigail Chesak, Richard Di Silvestro, Karsyn Erdelt, Kyleigh Powell. Seventh grade: Sonja DeSanno, Seth Dietzel, Jillian Foster, Gracie Sauseda. Eighth grade: Bryan Bauer, Joshua Chesak, Janaya Mancell, Presley Manning, Emily Neinast, Kenzi Proctor, Khyli Proctor, Summer Roth, Aleyna St. Jean. Ninth grade: Ava Bolton, Gwyneth Eyre, Ty Staff, Sloan Turner, Nicholas Whyman. 10th grade: Carissa Barron, Analisa Castillo, Hannah Cornwell, Emily Irby, Danilo Llorca, Shepherd Manning, Ayanna Moten. 11th grade: Jaylen Dorsett, Kora Gonzalez, Rebekah Hurt, Jordan Lobo, McKenzie Moore, Makenzie Ramirez, Tyler Torres. 12th grade: Brooke Bauer, Jet Cross, Isabel DeSanno, Dana Euceda, Kalista Figuerova, Trina Gomez, Michelle Hagan, Leah Hurt, Faith Kucera, James Ortiz, Michaela Pate, Haylie Potts, Landon Rodgers, Claire Stoilis, Jade Thomas.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Bethany Bauer, Bentley Blinka, Ryleigh Castellano, Ryan Collie, Kayleigh Garcia, Sean Nguyen, Saraya Sevier, Sydney Taylor, Joshua Vera. Seventh grade: Devin Brown, Kate Clemons, Skyler Hendrick, Kylie Potts, Danny Spence, Isabella Pena. Eighth grade: Ean Cloud, Kayleigh Valderrama. Ninth grade: Chris Braune, Andrew Pate, Kaitlyn Potts, Emory Reyes, Sara Robinson. 10th grade: Joshua Long, Brennan Proctor. 11th grade: Abigail Castellano, Hannah Bazar, Madison Knight, Makayla Ramirez, Mason Ramirez, Gabriella Salinas, Kayla Turner. 12th grade: Luke Sevier.

Third Quarter

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Ryleigh Castellano, Abigail Chesak, Sean Nguyen, Danica Steward Kyleigh Powell. Seventh grade: Devin Brown, Kate Clemons, Sonja DeSanno, Seth Dietzel, Jillian Foster, Skyler Hendrick, Madison Marshall, Gracie Sauseda. Eighth grade: Bryan Bauer, Joshua Chesak, Janaya Mancell, Presley Manning, Emily Neinast, Kenzi Proctor, Khyli Proctor, Summer Roth. Ninth grade: Ava Bolton, Chris Braune, Gwyneth Eyre, Kaitlyn Potts, Sara Robinson, Ty Staff, Sloan Turner, Nicholas Whyman. 10th grade: Analisa Castillo, Hannah Cornwell, Shepherd Manning, Ayanna Moten. 11th grade: Hannah Bazar, Abigail Castellano, Jaylen Dorsett, Andrew Garcia, Kora Gonzalez, Deuce Graham, Rebekah Hurt, Madison Knight, Jordan Lobo, Makayla Ramirez, Makenzie Ramirez, Mason Ramirez, Gabriella Salinas. 12th grade: Brooke Bauer, Jet Cross, Isabel DeSanno, Dana Euceda, Kalista Figuerova, Trina Gomez, Michelle Hagan, Leah Hurt, Faith Kucera, James Ortiz, Michaela Pate, Haylie Potts, Landon Rodgers, Claire Stoilis, Jade Thomas.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Bethany Bauer, Bentley Blinka, Ryan Collie, Richard Di Silvestro, Karsyn Erdelt, Saraya Sevier. Seventh grade: RJ Beck, Kendall Crawford, Jesse Cruz Gonzalez, Isabella Pena, Danny Spence. Eighth grade: Ean Cloud, Nathan Salazar, Aleyna St. Jean, Kayleigh Valderrama. Ninth grade: Sarah Nilsen, Andrew Pate, Emory Reyes, Kamilah Stafford. 10th grade: Carissa Barron, Emily Irby, Danilo Llorca, Brennan Proctor. 11th grade: Jordan Duckett, McKenzie Moore,Tyler Torres, Kayla Turner.

Ganado Jr. High

Fourth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Cal Carpenter, Aileen Zavala. Seventh grade: David Almeda-Briones, Luke Bures, Hannah Gonzalez, William Hayden, Carter Kovar, Kara Tupa. Eighth grade: Isabella Adrian, Jaxyn Bures Chloe, Gresham, Martin Ramirez, Kenneth Williams.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Alannah Contreras, Reyjesus Cortez-Lara. Seventh grade: Colby Cook, Emma Hayden, Brady Peters, Jack Shelton, Bryce Ullman. Eighth grade: Anthony Alvarez, Alan Baez Corpus, Rylee Cherry, Dylan Holt, Brayden Martinez, Logan Tupa.

Ganado High

Third Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Peyton Green, Macy Kolacny, Celeste Ramirez. 10th grade: Joshua Fowler, Sydney Kallus, Cameryn Webernick.

11th grade: Tyrin Brito, Darrell Cihal, Frida Pedrero-Gutierrez, Madison Shelton, Larson Workman. 12th grade: Rylie Ferguson, Monica Hernandez, Molly Janssen, Ashley Rodriguez, Madison Rosalez, Alyssa Zikuhr.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Michael Bubela, Coltyn Chambless, Kaylyn Keszler, Mary Reid, Braelynn Ullman. 10th grade: Carson Rogers, Kate Smith. 11th grade: Cailee Chambless, Sara McIntosh, Kaylie Zikuhr. 12th grade: Litzy Briones, Alexis Campuzano-Zavala, Kennedy Cortes, Dean Ramsey.

Fourth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Macy Kolacny. 10th grade: Sydney Kallus, Kate Smith, Cameryn Webernick. 11th grade: Darrell Cihal, Madison Shelton, Larson Workman. 12th grade: Litzy Briones-Mendoza.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Peyton Green, Jaden Rosalez, Clayton Webernick. 10th grade: Jacquelyn Briones, Joshua Fowler. 11th grade: Tyrin Brito, Sara McIntosh, William Roznovsky. 12th grade: Kaci Beaty, Kennedy Cortes, Ashley Cykala, Jacqueline Garcia, Gillian Genzer, Monica Hernandez, Dean Ramsey, Ashley Rodriguez, Madison Rosalez.

Goliad High

Semester 1 Cycle 3

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Riley Bohl, Grace Curry, Harley Jarzombek, Madyson Kramer, Dakota Silhan, Hunter Williams, Leila Wilson. 10th grade: Sarah Deluna, Brook Hart, Brook Jackson, Karen Quintana, Caroline Roeske, Eden Skipper, Kalyn Watson. 11th grade: Abigail Atkinson, Brynna Billo, Katie Fox, Zakery Guerra, Mollee Henicke, Karleigh Hill, Gracey Hoefling, Kolby Janssen, Rebecca Johnson, Mateo Martinez, Truman Miller, Michael Naranjo, Ian Norwood, Madelyn Reitz, Rhiannon Sawyer, Dylan Smith, Sydney Summerville. 12th grade: Ellie Albrecht, Jake Billo, Holland Bluhm, Presley Bluhm, Wesley Bohl, Hannah Boyd, Barbara Cosper, Ashlyn Davis, Caleb Edwards, Abigail Enos, Taygen Fromme, Dustin Harrell, Jared Hoffer, Logan Johnson, Taylor Kramer, Addison McKelvey, Jordan Poldreck, Shelby Slover, Justin Swize, Aubrey Williamson.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Destiny Aguayo, Bobbi Jo Anklam, Manuel Arriazola, Elizabeth Atkinson, Trevor Bennett, Eden Brooks, Bailey Buckner, Makay’la Cavazos, Charles Daulley, Ocea Diaz, Isis Donna, Aramis Garza, Jacob Guerrero, Makenzie Heard, William McCaskille, Mabry McMahon, Adrian Muro, Maria Perez, Natalie Powell, Kaylynn Psencik, Aerianna Segura, Fernando Velazquez, Alicia Williams, Abby Yanta. 10th grade: Jamison Bloom, Kelly Brandes, Braxton Butler, Bryan Camacho, Tiffany Danish, Matthew Davila, Madlynn Friedrichs, Adrianna Garcia, Madyson Guerra,Makynzi Guerra, Amber Hansen, Haley Hernandez, Riley Hotz, Christian Martinez, Jayden Moore, Emily Parker, Gene Ratliff, Reese Ruhnke, Colby Sarlls, Ashlyn Shaffer, Julianna Sierra, Halle Sumpter, Mayrin Villalobos, Taylor Weise, Kenneth West, Thomas White, Rayne Williams. 11th grade: Tricia Anklam, Lori Arriazola, Breyden Boehmer, Lauren Bond, Kacey Cavazos, Kaden Collins, Elizabeth Daughtrey, Nathan Davis, Lorin De La Garza, Alberto DeLeon, Jachele Flores, Raleigh Friedrichs, Angel Galindo, Juliana Garcia, Claire Gonzalez, Sydney Goslin, John Holder, Kaleb Luna, Haley Marbach, Kennidy Nicholson, Kylie Reed, Kelli Ressmann, Jensen Salge, Bailey Sandhop, Lane Schneider, Cynthia Schubert, Daniela Sierra, Emilee Whitehead, Zander York, Cutler Zamzow. 12th grade: Carson Albrecht, Christian Boyd, Courtney Camacho, Jacob Castaneda, John Cowan, Victor Cruz, Emiliano Garza, Taylor Haith, Brandon Henson, Joshua Hernandez, Emily Hobbs, Jacob Kennedy, Jackson Miller, Samuel Paredez, Kadin Pinson, Sydney Reyes, Jessica Rios, Alejandro Salas, Cecilia Schoener, Jaedon Segura, Bryce Svatek, Mason Towery, Payton Vaughan, Morgan Weems, Dylan Weise, Brooke Yanta.

Semester 2 Cycle 1

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Manuel Arriazola, Riley Bohl, Adrian Muro, Dakota Silhan, Hunter Williams, Leila Wilson. 11th grade: Abigail Atkinson, Brynna Billo, Lauren Bond, Kacey Cavazos, Lorin De La Garza, Karleigh Hill, Gracey Hoefling, Kaleb Luna, Mateo Martinez, Ian Norwood, Madelyn Reitz, Kelli Ressmann, Dylan Smith. 12th grade: Ellie Albrecht, Jake Billo, Holland Bluhm, Presley Bluhm, Wesley Bohl, Hannah Boyd, Barbara Cosper, John Cowan, Ashlyn Davis, Abigail Enos, Dustin Harrell, Chesney Hinton, Telleah Jackson, Logan Johnson, Taylor Kramer, Dakota Leatherwood, Addison McKelvey, Jordan Poldreck, Damaris Rodriguez-DeLuna, Justin Swize, Mason Towery, Aubrey Williamson.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Destiny Aguayo, Bobbi Jo Anklam, Grace Barbee, Bailey Buckner, Kristen Cabrera, Allison Carbajal, Makay’la Cavazos, Charles Daulley, Ocea Diaz, Isis Donna, Delaney Huber, Madyson Kramer, Ayden Martin, William McCaskill, Maria Perez, Natalie Powell, Kaylynn Psencik, Staleigh Stockton-Banda, Fernando Velazquez, Kylie Welch, Alicia Williams. 10th grade: Cally Boykin,Kelly Brandes, Braxton Butler, Tiffany Danish, Matthew Davila, Sarah DeLuna, Madyson Guerra, Makynzi Guerra, Haley Hernandez, Jimmy Hernandez, Riley Hotz, Brook Jackson, Jordan Jeanneret, Christian Martinez, Devonte Perry, Karen Quintana, Gene Ratliff, Caroline Roeske, Colby Sarlls, Ashlyn Shaffer, Eden Skipper, Mayrin Villalobos, Kalyn Watson,Thomas White, Rayne Williams. 11th grade: Tricia Jo Anklam, Lori Arriazola, Breyden Boehmer, Kaden Collins, Nathan Davis, Jachele Flores, Katie Fox, Angel Galindo, Mariana Guerra, Zakery Guerra, Mollee Henicke, Caleb Huber, Liam Hutchens, Rebecca Johnson, Matthew Kutz, Hailey Marbach, Truman Miller, Michael Naranjo, Jensen Salge, Bailey Sandhop, John Savoy, Rhiannon Sawyer, Daniela Sierra, Sydney Summerville, Cutler Zamzow. 12th grade: Carson Albrecht, Max Barnett, Gilda Barrientos, Christian Boyd, Taylor Haith, Joshua Hernandez, Emily Hobbs, Jackson Miller, Samuel Paredez, Sydney Reyes, Jessica Rios, Lyric Rubio, Cecilia Schoener, Shelby Slover, David Stewart, Payton Vaughan.

Semester 2 Cycle 2

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Manuel Arriazola, Riley Bohl, Grace Curry, Delaney Huber, Harley Jarzombek, Hunter Williams. 10th grade: Cally Boykin,Karen Quintana, Ashlyn Shaffer, Julianna Sierra, Kalyn Watson. 11th grade: Tricia Jo Anklam, Brynna Billo, Kacey Cavazos, Kaden Collins, Katie Fox, Angel Galindo, Zakery Guerra, Mollee Henicke, Karleigh Hill, Gracey Hoefling, Hailey Marbach, Ian Norwood, Madelyn Reitz, Kelli Ressmann, Sydney Summerville. 12th grade: Carson Albrecht, Ellie Albrecht, Holland Bluhm, Presley Bluhm, Wesley Bohl, Christian Boyd, Hannah Boyd, Barbara Cosper, John Cowan, Ashlyn Davis, Abigail Enos, Taygen Fromme, Dustin Harrell, Jared Hoffer, Logan Johnson, Taylor Kramer, Dakota Leatherwood, Jackson Miller, Jordan Poldreck, Lyric Rubio, Aubrey Williamson.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Jaylynn Aleria, Bobbi Jo Anklam, Elizabeth Atkinson, Grace Barbee, Gage Barrera, Bailey Buckner, Kristen Cabrera, Allison Carbajal, Makay’la Cavazos, Joseph Council, Jessica Cowling, Charles Daulley, Ocea Diaz, Isis Donna, Kyli Escojido, Alina Garcia, Aramis Garza, Zarek Guerra, Makenzie Heard, Bryce Hernandez, Madyson Kramer, Ayden Martin, William McCaskill, Mabry McMahon, Hunter Mitchell, Adrian Muro, Maria Perez, Ashton Perry, Dayla Perry, Makhaiyla Pinson, Natalie Powell, Kaylynn Psencik, Ella Reese Ratliff, Samantha Royster, Fernando Sanchez, Aerianna Segura, Dakota Silhan, Rylee Tipton, James Trevino, Fernando Velazquez, Alicia Williams, Mackai Williams, Leila Wilson, Abby Yanta. 10th grade: Averi Amaro, Jamison Bloom, Kelly Brandes, Braxton Butler, Tiffany Danish, Sarah DeLuna, Donovan Garcia, Brianna Garza, Hunter Garza, Madyson Guerra,Makynzi Guerra, Brook Hart, Haley Hernandez, Riley Hotz, Brook Jackson, Christian Martinez,Jayden Moore, Emily Parker, Devonte Perry, Gene Ratliff, Caroline Roeske,Reese Ruhnke, Destiny Saldana, Eden Skipper,Halle Sumpter, Maci Tinney, Mayrin Villalobos, Thomas White, Walker Wimberly, Wesley Zappe. 11th grade: Abigail Atkinson, Tristan Bennett, Breyden Boehmer, Lauren Bond, Karli Buenger, Nathan Davis, Lorin De La Garza, Jachele Flores, Caleb Huber, Liam Hutchens, Kolby Janssen, Rebecca Johnson, Jaydin Jones, Kaleb Luna,Mateo Martinez, Michael Naranjo, Kylie Reed, Paul Rojas, Jensen Salge, Bailey Sandhop, Rhiannon Sawyer, Daniela Sierra,Dylan Smith, Abby Turpin, Emily Whitehead, Garrett Young, Cutler Zamzow. 12th grade: Gilda Barrientos, Jackson Bochat, Jacob Castaneda,Tamaira Garcia, Taylor Haith, Joshua Hernandez, Chesney Hinton, Emily Hobbs, Cierrah Lujan, Addison McKelvey, Samuel Paredez, Jessica Rios, Damaris Rodriguez-DeLuna, Kristopher Shockley, Justin Swize, Kyle Taylor, Gladis Vela, Morgan Weems, Dylan Weise, Stormy Zieschang.

Harold Cade Middle

Second Nine Week

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Alexis Andress, Nolan Boyce, Myles Buchwalder, Jaedyn Cantu, Thomas Chavez, Cooper Clark, Allison Cooper, Samantha Cravin, Anthony Doremus, Madyn Espindola, Jacob Freeman, Terran Guillory, Austin Harvey, Brooklyn Herzog, Julianne Horner, Meckenzie Johnson, Lane Kern, Alexis Kincaid, Hailey King, Sayler Lane, Alanna Ortega, Glory Palmer, Emily Parker, Clayton Perry, Colten Perry, Andrea Ramirez, Lucas Rosas, Craig Sciba, Jacob Shelby, Mirielle Steves, Anthony Tomanek, Marina Vrana, Robert Walsh, Avery Wilson, Trenton Yancey, Jackson Zeplin. Seventh grade: Ellie Adrean, Micah Aschenbeck, Ashlyn Baker, Kaylee Beyer, Kenedy Blough, Brooklyn Carothers, William Cattan, Gabrielle Charles, Daniel Choi, Natalie Christensen, David Cuellar Jr., Jamie Duenas, Jocelyn Gainer, Analisa Guterrez, Taylor Hamrick, Audrey Hanes, Layla Jordan, Callie Kern, Logan Knight, Lorena Martinez, Afnaan Nusayr, Jesse Pena, Sophie Quimby, Bareera Saif, Angelina Sartuche, Charlye Scott, Ajay Shamma, Casey Svatek, Addisyn Turner, Mikaelyn Viado, Madeline Vigil. Eighth grade: Chandler Aley, Ella Bastian, Makena Beatty, Hannah Deleon, Nathan Doremus, Marleigh Espindola, Kalynn Fikac, Kylie Fikac, Kathryn Fitzgerald, Eian Fuentes, Ximena Garcia, Kamryn Hallett, Taha Haris, Kaitlyn Hodon, Brooke Klekar, Xin Yan Li, Kevin Liu, Kaelan Lovett, Nathan Mersino, Theresa Miska, Taylor Moreno, Marissa Oubre, Grace Palmer, Tanner Reese, Truett Rollins, Jude Ruby, Jose Fernando Sanchez Perez, Wyatt Tomas, Grace Weiler, Mallory Welvaert, Addison Wimberley, Connor Yur, Bailey Zeplin.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Gryphon Adams, Zaryn Amador, Nevaeh Anzaldua, Allie Arlitt, Anna Aschenbeck, Celeste Barrientos, Emily Bland, Jeremiah Briones, Mattie Buckert, Logan Campbell, Karstyn Cann, Madelynne Cano, Coen Cantu, Zolett Cantu, Derrick Carman, Alexa Chavana, Ava Chavez, Sadree Cisneros, Gavin Crosier, Christian Diaz, Danielle Diaz, Kolby Edmondson, Braedyn Flores, Peyton Flores, Zailey Flores, William Gabbert, Raymond Galvan, Gabriel Garcia, Jelea Gardner, Rihanna Garza, Eli Gerard, Avari Gomez, Aydan Gomez, Madison Gonzalez, Emma Greer, Hannah Gresham, Avery Griffin, Isabelle Hadley, Chloe Harkey, Holly Hawkins, Kaydince Hernandez, James Hohertz, Ryleigh Hopping, Treytan Huston, Bonnie Jalufka, Kaybreigh Johnson, Amayah Jones, Esau Juarez, Alohna Kitchens, T’andre Kitchens, Adalyn Laging, Raziya Luna, Mikaela Aulyn Maninang, Shae Manning, Conner Maroney, Diamond Martinez, Emmaleigh Martinez, Cameron Mays, Wesley McLeroy, Diago Medina, Jazlynn Mejia, Peyton Mican, Josiah Milewski, Nevaeh Montes, Christian Morales, Jalynn Morin, Chelsea Oglesby, Anthony Olivarez, Manuel Orellana Guzman, Payton Orsak, Izaes Ortiz, Samuel Pantel, Landon Parkman, Aaron Posada, Jacob Reyes, Ashlyn Roach, Melissa Rodriguez, Jayra Rojas, Karla Rojas, Jayden Rosales, Alyssa Sanchez, Kaelyn Sanchez, Emma Scheibelhut, Nickolas Schroeder, Chloe Schustereit, Cade Sebby, Taran Sehgal, Jeremiha Smith, Jada Smith-Powell, Christopher Spence, Haley Spence, Aiden Stumbaugh, Sophia Sutton, Kenia Talamantes, Dalton Taylor, Bailey Thomason, Brayden Torres, Dyllan Trenck, Jaycee Valdez, Ethan Van Dusen, Alyssa Vargas, Deacon Vasquez, Caleb Vinson, Seth Zarate. Seventh grade: Laney Aiken, Paige Anderson, Sydney Bohac, Cora Borden, Payton Brannan, Richard Brown, Amaris Carrillo, Brooklynn Carter, Steven Cravin, Nevaeh Dugas, Bennett Ferguson, Mia Fonseca, Landry Frederick, Morgan Fulbright, Anthony Garcia, Keavi Gomez, Katelyn Gonzalez, Brennen Gray, Emma Hilliard, Colby Jaster, Dylan Johnson, Natalie Kiening, Hitesh Kumar, Isabella Leyva, Hannah Loest, Derek Lugaro Jr., Claudia Martinez, Hayden McCarty, Mariah Morales, Karleigh Mozisek, Noah Neibrandt, Cathy Pham, Amber Ragsdale, Cooper Reese, Kyleigh Salazar, Marco Salazar, Olivia Scavo, Aiden Smith, Seth Terrell, Rodrick Tilley Jr., Brayden Ulbrich, Analiese Umphres, Brianna Valderrama. Eighth grade: Aniyah Adames, Orion Adams, Yousif Al-taie, Charles Andruss, Amari Barrios, Eric Bland, Chloe Bowman, Taylor Brotze, Matteo Castro, Lilly Chavez, Ariana Clopton, Kimberly Contreras, Logan Cranford, Kaleb Crider, Cleo Daugherty, Alexis De La Garza, Haley Deleon, Justin Deleon, Anna Desocarraz, Braden Eakins, Joseph Edwards, Karli Evans, Lazirus Flores, John Florida V, Cekay Foster, Jaci Foster, Amelia Gaccetta, Mark Gamez II, David Garcia, Isaiah Garza, Hailey Gisler, Kyleigh Hulsey, Justina Lesikar, Daysha Lugaro, Cassidy Macek, Jacob Madrigal, Eliseo Martinez, Abbie Migl, Joe Newman, Bettzy Obregon, Tommy Perez Jr., Alana Perez, Lillian Reed, Ashlynn Reyes, Jailyn Reyna, Brianna Rickman, Roman Rios-Brooks, Dylan Risinger, Madison Rogers, Jazmyn Rojas, Ariel Rutherford, Alexis Salazar, Shelby Travis, Guadalupe Vasquez Jr., Jacob Velez Miranda, Emily Vera, Graeson Wartsbaugh, Kooper Wilkerson, Kelsey Williams, Joshua Williamson, Joshua Worden-Brannan, Jessica Yanez, Joshua Zeplin II.

Third Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Alexis Andress, Celeste Barrientos, Nolan Boyce, Myles Buchwalder, Jaedyn Cantu, Cooper Clark, Allison Cooper, Samantha Cravin, Lane Deen, Kolby Edmondson, Madyn Espindola, Jacob Freeman, Rihanna Garza, Eli Gerard, Terran Guillory, Austin Harvey, Holly Hawkins, Brooklyn Herzog, Julianne Horner, Esau Juarez, Lane Kern, Alexis Kincaid, Hailey King, Raziya Luna, Payton Orsak, Alanna Ortega, Glory Palmer, Emily Parker, Clayton Perry, Colten Perry, Aaron Posada, Jayra Rojas, Lucas Rosas, Chloe Schustereit, Craig Sciba, Jacob Shelby, Mirielle Steves, Anthony Tomanek, Marina Vrana, Robert Walsh, Trenton Yancey, Jackson Zeplin. Seventh grade: Ellie Adrean, Paige Anderson, Micah Aschenbeck, Kaylee Beyer, Kenedy Blough, Sydney Bohac, Cora Borden, William Cattan, Gabrielle Charles, Daniel Choi, Jory Diem, Jamie Duenas, Morgan Fulbright, Anthony Garcia, Analisa Guterrez, Taylor Hamrick, Audrey Hanes, Emma Hilliard, Layla Jordan, Callie Kern, Logan Knight, Lorena Martinez, Afnaan Nusayr, Cathy Pham, Bareera Saif, Charlye Scott, Ajay Shamma, Casey Svatek, Addisyn Turner, Mikaelyn Viado. Eighth grade: Chandler Aley, Charles Andruss, Ella Bastian, Makena Beatty, Taylor Brotze, Madelyn Cano, Lilly Chavez, Kaleb Crider, Cleo Daugherty, Haley Deleon, Hannah Deleon, Justin Deleon, Anna Desocarraz, Marleigh Espindola, Kalynn Fikac, Kylie Fikac, Milica Filipovic, Kathryn Fitzgerald, John Florida V, Eian Fuentes, Ximena Garcia, Kamryn Hallett, Taha Haris, Kaitlyn Hodon, Brooke Klekar, Xin Yan Li, Kevin Liu, Kaelan Lovett, Daysha Lugaro, Jacob Madrigal, Nathan Mersino, Theresa Miska, Taylor Moreno, Marissa Oubre, Grace Palmer, Braden Parks, Tanner Reese, Truett Rollins, Jude Ruby, Syenna Sittingdown-Rodriguez, Wyatt Tomas, Emily Vera, Graeson Wartsbaugh, Grace Weiler, Mallory Welvaert, Jessica Yanez, Connor Yur, Bailey Zeplin.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Madyson Adames, Allie Arlitt, Anna Aschenbeck, Emily Bland, Mattie Buckert, Heaven Burnett, Logan Campbell, Karstyn Cann, Zolett Cantu, Ava Chavez, Thomas Chavez, Jaidyn Davila, Anthony Doremus, Peyton Flores, William Gabbert, Raymond Galvan, Gabriel Garcia, Jelea Gardner, Avari Gomez, Aydan Gomez, Emma Greer, Avery Griffin, Ethan Hammond, Chloe Harkey, Elizabeth Hernandez, Ryleigh Hopping, Treytan Huston, Bonnie Jalufka, Kaybreigh Johnson, Meckenzie Johnson, Amayah Jones, Adalyn Laging, Sayler Lane, Mikaela Aulyn Maninang, Conner Maroney, Rodrigo Martinez, Cameron Mays, Jazlynn Mejia, Peyton Mican, Josiah Milewski, Christian Morales, Jalynn Morin, Chelsea Oglesby, Izaes Ortiz, Cianna Overby, Samuel Pantel, Ashley Parks, Nevaeh Pena, Andrea Ramirez, Jayden Rosales, Kiara Salazar, Adalyn Samora, Alyssa Sanchez, Emma Scheibelhut, Nickolas Schroeder, Cade Sebby, Jeremiha Smith, Baylee Sneed, Kenia Talamantes, Bailey Thomason, Dyllan Trenck, Madden Trevino, Lilith Turnbow, Jaycee Valdez, Ethan Van Dusen, Deacon Vasquez, Caleb Vinson, Avery Wilson, Alexis Young. Seventh grade: Jessica Abbott, Laney Aiken, Kaidyn Amaro, Ashlyn Baker, Payton Brannan, Richard Brown, Brooklyn Carothers, Kapish Chand, Natalie Christensen, Steven Cravin, David Cuellar Jr., Bennett Ferguson, Mia Fonseca, Jocelyn Gainer, Keavi Gomez, Brennen Gray, Colby Jaster, Dylan Johnson, Natalie Kiening, Hitesh Kumar, Brenna Lewis, Isabella Leyva, Hannah Loest, Derek Lugaro Jr., Hayden McCarty, Chloee McLennan, Teagan McWhorter, Mariah Morales, Aedyn Moreno, Ashley Mozisek, Karleigh Mozisek, Noah Neibrandt, Tori Patek, Jesse Pena, Sophie Quimby, Amber Ragsdale, Alexis Rangel, Cooper Reese, William Robertson III, Joseph Saenz, Marco Salazar, Angelina Sartuche, Olivia Scavo, Claire Sciba, Seth Terrell, Madeline Vigil, Airyona White, Ashley Workman. Eighth grade: Aniyah Adames, Orion Adams, Jose Alarcon, Alexis Andrus, Jennifer Bell, Eric Bland, Kimberly Contreras, Logan Cranford, Taryn Domingue, Nathan Doremus, Braden Eakins, Karli Evans, Mackenzie Falcon, Cekay Foster, Amelia Gaccetta, David Garcia, Isaiah Garza, Hailey Gisler, Hannah Goehring, Peyton Guajardo, Riley Hayden, Justina Lesikar, Cassidy Macek, Abbie Migl, Scott Motley, Joe Newman, Conner Nicholson, Alana Perez, Lillian Reed, Jailyn Reyna, Brianna Rickman, Alexa Rielly, Dylan Risinger, Briana Rocha, Madison Rogers, Jazmyn Rojas, Ariel Rutherford, Alexis Salazar, Jose Fernando Sanchez Perez, Kaylyn Sanchez, David Sierra, Danielle Soto, Shelby Travis, Caden Valenta, Jacob Velez Miranda, Kooper Wilkerson, Kelsey Williams, Kyra Williams, Joshua Williamson, Addison Wimberley, Joshua Worden-Brannan, Joshua Zeplin II.

Howell Middle

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Mary Giselle Antonette Aranez, Madison Atkinson, Jazmin Barnes, Averi Blank, Paige Bryan, Sienna Bryan, Joshua Burdette, Jaliyah Callis, Emily Cruz, Ava Cuellar, Drake DeLaGarza, Sinthia Dubrule, Andrea Edwards, Adrianna Garcia, Deja Garza, Colton Gay, Adrianna Guajardo, Brooklyn Holcomb, Taneyah Houston, Rylie Hurta, Kason Kolle, Laina Kolos, Leo Li, Ariana Martinez, Damian Monjaraz, Branson Mooney, Kiani North, Bailey Perez, Santiago Pineda, Layland Ring, Ramon Salinas, Noah Shepard, J Den Soto, Addison Temple, Avery Valentine, Armando Villarreal, Meixin Wang, Taylor Yogi, Olivia Zboral, Rojelio Zubieta. Seventh grade: Lucas Allen, Amari Barnes, Jaden Chicamcham, Kaden Conway, Kammy Cordova, Elijah Cruz, Nicholas Davis, Christopher DeClet, Stephen Diebel, Harly Fanelli, Collin Flessner, Julianna Angela Gomez, Kendall Harborth, Avery Harriman, Kayleigh Jones, Kandace Koch, Meredith Korczynski, Hoang Tuan Le, Kyndell McElveen, Alesha Palmer, Sean Pena, Kiley Powell, Dayna Rippamonti, Aidan Valdez. Eighth grade: Joe Alarcon, Hunter Baros, Isabela Benson, Joleigh Burdette, Tamyra Carroll, Arianna Castillo, Zander Cuellar, Harley Driscoll, Alexis Gerhardt, Reymond Hernandez, Benjamin Jimenez, Kristine Koch, Jolie Lambert, Alexis Lara, Osvaldo Ledezma Lerma, Joseph Lee, Taya Narvaiz, Kassidy Nethery, Rania Palmer, Ava Pina, Adriana Rains, Rylie Ramos, Raquelle Rodriguez, Maddisin Ruiz, Allyson Schmidt, Kelly Smith, Markell Smith, Diem Tran, Lily White, Penny Williams, Jack Yoast.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Kaelyn Aguirre, Aidan Alebis, Desmond Arriaga, Zachary Bayer, Jordon Bryant, Johnathan Campos, Alyssa Cantu, Joah Chicamcham, Kain Cooke, Kevin Cupp, Thomas De Los Santos Jr., Darian Dean, Zion Dorian, Kaleb Ezzell, Aiden Fimbel, Antonio Fletcher, Gracie Fuzzell, Daylon Garcia, Johnathan Garcia, Trent Garcia, Lucas Glaeske, Fabian Gusman, Mariah Hamilton, Lavanda Hardin, Sa’riya Hayes, Ehren Infante, Taasneem Ishra, Kamaria King, Samuel Madigan, Emaleigh Martinka, Molly McWha, Addison Mendoza, Mason Mendoza, William Mills, Drayton Mitchell, India Morales, Lucas Morin, Harlan Orgis, Nehemiah Perez-Melchor, Averie Porras, Reese Raab, Kayden Ratliff, Nyssa Rendon, Bradley Rodriguez, Matthew Rodriguez, Raelynn Rodriguez, Emily Rose, Jonas Roth, Gavin Salais, Jake Schneider, Adyn Scott, Alaiyna Serrano, Kaden Sevier, Kaden Smith, Jayce Thibodeaux, Angel Torres Jr., Celena Traeger, Marlen Uribe, Mia Vahalik, Emanuel Vazquez, Kyle Wainright, Adharion Walker, Shelby White, Alexandria Williams, Luke Yzaguirre, Rodrigo Zamora. Seventh grade: Lucious Acosta, Jamison Adams, Lana Aguilar, Zane Allen, Isabela Anzaldua, Jo’Carii Barnes, Tanner Bearden, Sophia Bosquez, Connor Brown, Judson Brown, Carlee Burow, Nevaeh Chavana, Zoey Clewis, Andrea De Los Santos, Isabella DeLeon, Jayce Flores, Jerriah Flores, Devon Garcia, Graciela Gonzalez, Coryn Guerra, Mykayla Gutierrez, Ty Harper, Jazlyn Hayes, Baileigh Hinojosa, Alivia Hunley, Lina Huynh, Aaliyah Izaguirre, Meredith Jackson, Garrett Kimbrough, Drake Leos, Alyssa Lopez, Caleb Mesa, Kaylee Morales, Josephine Morehead, Abram Munoz, Allison Murray, Jordan Nguyen, Landrey Odom, Adison Ozuna, Amara Pena, Faith Perry, Isabel Razo, Molly Riley, Angelina Rubio, Jason Sauceda, Ava Scott, Layton Shadle, Emma Siecko, Jathan Trevino, Brooklynn Troutman, Morgan Tupa, Nicholas Turner, Emma Urban, Jessica Valderrama, Charles Wagner, Grayson Youngblood, Dylan Yzaguirre, Heaven Zuniga. Eighth grade: Atticus Ada, Syphynne Nell Gabrylle Alconera, Cameryn Amejorado, Brady Atkinson, Taylor Bayer, Haley Beckner, Symaria Bryant, Valaree Buckner, Ryan Cano Jr., Cayden Cantu, Julia Castaneda, Caris Cavazos, Ornisha Connor, Diego Cuellar, Azaleah Dehoyes, Aidan DeLeon, Marlene Espinoza Covarrubias, Tyler Gantt, Ross Gips Jr., Gage Goldman, Cali Gonzales, Isaiah Gonzales, Joliza Gonzalez, Addison Hanselman, Treylon Harris, Addison Harvey, Camille Hernandez, Jose Hernandez, Madison Hiller, Kaylie Huth, Cameron Koehl, Kathryn Law, Faith Luck, Addyson Luna, Taylor Matula, Matthew McKittrick, Paul Meza Jr., Kamryn Miller, Fernando Moreno, Raymundo Moreno, Emily Mouser, Mya Norphlet, Morgan O’Neill, Johnathan Orgis, Zamirah Pac, Leah Poncio, Natalia Rabsatt, Mark Rendon II, Tatiana Rocha, Angel Rodriguez, Aubrey Ross, Alysa Salazar, Madilyn Samudio, Nevaeh Sanchez, Zachary Sanchez, Alana Schmidt, Mason Sockwell, Joe Soto II, Claire Stillwell, William Stillwell, Kyler Tingley, Lien Tran Jr., Austin Valentine, Jesse Vasquez, Sarah Woods, Gustavo Zamora.

Third Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Mary Giselle Antonette Aranez, Madison Atkinson, Paige Bryan, Sienna Bryan, Joshua Burdette, Ava Cuellar, Drake DeLaGarza, Sinthia Dubrule, Deja Garza, Colton Gay, Brooklyn Holcomb, Rylie Hurta, Kason Kolle, Leo Li, Ariana Martinez, Drayton Mitchell, Damian Monjaraz, Branson Mooney, Kiani North, Bailey Perez, Kayden Ratliff, Layland Ring, Matthew Rodriguez, Ramon Salinas, Adyn Scott, Noah Shepard, J. Den Soto, Addison Temple, Avery Valentine, Armando Villarreal, Meixin Wang, Taylor Yogi, Rojelio Zubieta. Seventh grade: Lucas Allen, Amari Barnes, Jaden Chicamcham, Kaden Conway, Nicholas Davis, Stephen Diebel, Collin Flessner, Julianna Angela Gomez, Avery Harriman, Alivia Hunley, Kayleigh Jones, Meredith Korczynski, Hoang Tuan Le, Alesha Palmer, Sean Pena, Dayna Rippamonti, Emma Siecko, Aidan Valdez. Eighth grade:Hunter Baros, Isabela Benson, Joleigh Burdette, Ryan Cano Jr., Zander Cuellar, Alexis Gerhardt, Addison Hanselman, Reymond Hernandez, Osvaldo Ledezma Lerma, Hunter Nap, Kassidy Nethery, Rania Palmer, Ava Pina, Adriana Rains, Mark Rendon II, Kelly Smith, Markell Smith, Diem Tran.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Fabian Alamilla, Aidan Alebis, Jazmin Barnes, Jaliyah Barnett, Zachary Bayer, Connor Belt, Averi Blank, Kaylyn Bryan, Jaliyah Callis, Johnathan Campos, Chloe Canales, Joah Chicamcham, Isaiah Cooke, Kain Cooke, Emily Cruz, Victoria Cuellar, Kevin Cupp, Spencer Czapansky, Darian Dean, Roj Vincent Dimaunahan, Andrea Edwards, Regina Espinoza Covarrubias, Kaleb Ezzell, Gracie Fuzzell, Adrianna Garcia, Daylon Garcia, Trent Garcia, Noah Garza, Lucas Glaeske, Ricardo Gonzalez, Adrianna Guajardo, Fabian Gusman, Mariah Hamilton, Lavanda Hardin, Sa’riya Hayes, Taneyah Houston, Fatima Huerta, Taasneem Ishra, Kamaria King, Laina Kolos, Emilie Lopez Rodriguez, Molly McWha, Mason Mendoza, William Mills, Lucas Morin, Harlan Orgis, Seth Pena, Santiago Pineda, Averie Porras, Reese Raab, Nyssa Rendon, Raelynn Rodriguez, Brinklee Rokyta, Emily Rose, Jonas Roth, Gavin Salais, Miguel Salazar, Jake Schneider, Kaden Smith, Weihan Thomas, Angel Torres Jr., Marlen Uribe, Mia Vahalik, Kairi Valdez, Emanuel Vazquez, Kyle Wainright, Adharion Walker, Luke Yzaguirre, Rodrigo Zamora, Olivia Zboral. Seventh grade: Lucious Acosta, Jamison Adams, Lana Aguilar, Zane Allen, Isabela Anzaldua, Judson Brown, Carlee Burow, Nevaeh Chavana, Zoey Clewis, Elijah Cruz, Christopher DeClet, Isabella DeLeon, Harly Fanelli, Jayce Flores, Landon Garza, Marlena Garza, Graciela Gonzalez, Coryn Guerra, Mykayla Gutierrez, Ty Harper, Hannah Howie, Aaliyah Izaguirre, Kandace Koch, Drake Leos, Lexi Martinez, Janae Mathis, Kyndell McElveen, Jackson McWha, Kaylee Morales, Josephine Morehead, Sonny Northern, Jamie Nowlin, Landrey Odom, Adison Ozuna, Amara Pena, Faith Perry, Kiley Powell, Isabel Razo, Molly Riley, Jonathan Rivera Jr., Aaliyah Robles, Angelina Rubio, Eusebio Sanchez, Jason Sauceda, Kaylin Saucedo, Ava Scott, Layton Shadle, Robyn Shoup, Jordan Stafford, Hannah Thompson, Jathan Trevino, Brooklynn Troutman, Nicholas Turner, Jessica Valderrama, Charles Wagner, Grayson Youngblood, Dylan Yzaguirre, Fabio Zavala Hernandez. Eighth grade: Atticus Ada, Joe Alarcon, Syphynne Nell Gabrylle Alconera, Cameryn Amejorado, Brady Atkinson, Taylor Bayer, Haley Beckner, Symaria Bryant, Tamyra Carroll, Arianna Castillo, Megan Dearman, Azaleah Dehoyes, Harley Driscoll, Caleb Durham, Marlene Espinoza Covarrubias, Tyler Gantt, Gage Goldman, Cali Gonzales, Joliza Gonzalez, Brayden Hanson, Addison Harvey, Jose Hernandez, Kaylie Huth, Benjamin Jimenez, Isaiah Jimenez, Kristine Koch, Cameron Koehl, Jolie Lambert, Alexis Lara, Joseph Lee, Mia Lopez, Faith Luck, Nickole Luna, Joe Martinez Jr., Nathaniel Martinez, Taylor Matula, John Mc Hale, Kamryn Miller, Fernando Moreno, Raymundo Moreno, Emily Mouser, Johnathan Orgis, Xavier Ortega, Natalia Rabsatt, Rylie Ramos, Tatiana Rocha, Raquelle Rodriguez, Maddisin Ruiz, Nevaeh Sanchez, Zachary Sanchez, Alana Schmidt, Allyson Schmidt, Joe Soto II, William Stillwell, Lien Tran Jr., Austin Valentine, Jesse Vasquez, Lily White, Penny Williams, Sarah Woods, Jack Yoast, Gustavo Zamora.

Industrial Jr. High

Third Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Zachary Alvarez, Tanner Amsler, Kameron Borgfeld, Olivia Bowers, Raylei Carlson, Blake Darilek, Major Edwards, Kaydence Estes, Avery Harper, Allison Hunt, Cooper Kolle, Madison Kubecka, Kathleen Kurtz, Whitney Kurtz, Morgan Mader, Bowen Motley, Kayla Osburn, Olivia Pilat, Shelby Pletcher, Elana Prukop, Sydnie Rangel, Ryan Riddle, Kylee Swoboda, Cullen Woodring. Seventh grade: Jake Alexander, Emma’lee Arguellez, Elise Bullock, Jace Chaney, Kaylee Cooper, Dorothy Creamer, Peyton , Ebin Ham, Nicholas Holley, William Hunt, Autumn Kalus, Kaylee Karl, Gwyneth Kinsfather, Brady Koop, Nicholas Kuchler, Samuel Kurtz, Kimber Linke, Reese Little, William Marlow, Cooper Martin, Sean Matlock, Caleb Matula, Jacob McDonald, Nicolas Ospina, Wesley Peters, Rylan Pletcher, Timothy Rodriquez, Pacie Roe, Samantha Silvas, Katherine Simons, Ann Smith, Celestia Taylor, Hannah Williams. Eighth grade: Riley Alebis, Ava Barrientos, Sophia Hinojosa, Kade Kubecka, Kagen Kucera, Rachel Lange, Vanessa Longe, Blake Mendoza, Lexey Pelkey, Aubriana Ramirez, Kathrine Ramirez, Kinsey Raven, Isabella Reyes, Miranda Rodriguez, Cobyn Snyder, Kyle Taylor.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Aubry Alfaro, Kathleen Arias, Kylie Benavides, Violet Bennatt, Molly Brown, Colt Charbula, Skylar Crisp, Kendall Cunningham, Adison Cutler, Peyton Emerson, Levi Finley, Aislynn Garcia, Bernardo Garcia, Jase Geistman, Averie Genzer, David Gonzales, Cristoval Gonzalez Layla Henninger, Bradley Henry, Mark Hernandez, Miguel Hernandez, Roger Hernandez, Kaylee Honc, Jack Jobes, Abby Kelley, Jayden Kemp, Jack Koehl, Trevan Koenig, Cameron Medrano, Daisy Molina, Frida Montemayor, Kayden Montgomery, Emma Moulden, Brett Payne, Melea Price, Allyson Sadler, Cameron Schustereit, Fred Smith, Ethan Thompson, Zachary Villarreal, Afton Williams, Yareida Zertuche. Seventh grade: Desiree Alaniz, Johnathan Allison, Benjamin Barber, Alexander Benavides, Jasmin Bernhard, Lauren Bowen, Amanda Budd, Saige Byars, Jessa Byars, Hadley Deckert, Logan Densman, Zoey Dolezal, Lillian Escamilla, Deziree Evans, Emily Fric, Christopher Garza, Trevor Gendke, Fayth Gonzales, Cali Hammond, Seth Harris, Margo Hosey, Drew Howard, Aidan Janis, Tucker Karl, Conner Keen, Aiden Knight, Alana Lange, Major Larew, Allsion Leita, Kinsley Martin, Erik McMullen Angelica Mendez, Brody Miori, Yandi Munoz-Saucedo, Bo Neill, Jacee Nevarez, Cody Nunez, Jacob Ortiz, Braddock Raven, Destini Rieck, Ethan Saenz, Mykenzie Sharp, Anthony Sills, Katelyn Stastny, Skylar Thomas, Kemper Tieken, Bladen Tompkins, Joshua Turner, Bryce Warren, Tanner Weitz, Evan White, Lola Whittley, Laurel Wilfert. Eighth grade: Jazmyne Abad, Payton Barnett, Zachary Boop, Grace Bowers, Madisyn Bracknell, Kara Burger, Greenly Butchee, Taylor Crow, Tyler Dixon, Cullen Dyson, Chloe Escamila, Trapper Feuerbacher, Mary Garcia, Ian Gutierrez, Hunter Halepaska, Wesley Hartsfield, Emma Hessler, Melanie James, Kaillyn Karl, Laya Karl, Jacob Keller, Aubrey King, Kade Kouches, Jalynn Laza, Lacey Linke, Diegao Loredo, Eian Lugo, Adysen Malek, Jacob McCoy, Mason Montgomery, Cora Motley, Deion Nuells, Lola Olsovsky, Mia Oros, Brynn Passmore, Daniel Proctor, Avery Purifoy, Stella Rangel, Dylan Rerich, Madison Riddle, Valeria Rodriguez, Myranda Rodriquez, Taylor Rogers, Sajah Salazar, Olivia Salyer, Mia Sanchez, Kate Schaefer, Brian Strebeck, Cade Thigpen, Kinzie Valentine, Tanner Veselka, Faith Villarreal, Emma Wilfert, Casen Williams.

Fourth Sixth Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Olivia Bowers, Adison Cutler, Blake Darilek, Major Edwards, Kaydence Estes, Avery Harper, Roger Hernandez, Allison Hunt, Madison Kubecka, Kathleen Kurtz, Whitney Kurtz, Melea Price, Sydnie Rangel, Kylee Swoboda. Seventh grade: Emma’lee Arguellez, Benjamin Barber, Elise Bullock, Kaylee Cooper, Dorothy Creamer, Emily Fric, Ebin Ham, Autumn Kallus, Kaylee Karl, Gwyneth Kinsfather, Brady Koop, Samuel Kurtz, Kimber Linke, Reese Little, Sean Matlock, Wesley Peters, Rylan Pletcher, Anthony Sills, Katherine Simons, Hannah Williams. Eighth grade: Riley Alebis, Payton Barnett, Ava Barrientos, Madisyn Bracknell, Taylor Crow, Trapper Feuerbacher, Ian Gutierrez, Emma Hessler, Sophia Hinojosa, Laya Karl, Aubrey King, Kade Kubecka, Kagen Kucera, Rachel Lange, Vanessa Lange, Jalynn Laza, Lacey Linke, Blake Mendoza, Cora Motley, Deion Nuells, Aubrianna Ramirez, Kathrine Ramirez, Kinsey Raven, Isabella Reyes, Miranda Rodriguez, Valeria Rodriguez, Myranda Rodriquez, Olivia Salyer, Mia Sanchez, Cobyn Snyder, Kyle Taylor, Faith Villarreal, Emma Wilfert, Casen Williams.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Zachary Alvarez, Tanner Amsler, Adrian Armstrong, Kylie Benavides, Kameron Borgfeld, Raylei Carlson, Colt Charbula, Skylar Crisp, Peyton Emerson, Levi Finley, Averie Genzer, Cristoval Gonzalez, Sterlin Graham, Andrew Hinojosa, Kaylee Honc, Jack Jobes, Abby Kelley, Cooper Kolle, Ga’ziah Lopez, Morgan Madar, Cameron Medrano, Daisy Molina, Frida Montemayor, Kayden Montgomery, Bowen Motley, Emma Moulden, Jose O’Brain, Kayla Osburn, Olivia Pilat, Shelby Pletcher, Nolan Price, Ryan Riddle, Fred Smith, Zachary Villarreal, Afton Williams, Cullen Woodring. Seventh grade: Desiree Alaniz, Jake Alexander, Johnathan Allison, Kendal Bargas, Kaleb Bautista, Alex Benavides, Jasmin Bernhard, Lauren Bowen, Amanda Budd, Jessa Byars, Jace Chaney, Tyler Charron, Logan Densman, Deziree Evans, Peyton , Rebecca Fuller, Christopher Garza, Trevor Gendke, Seth Harris, Nicholas Holley, Margo Hosey, Drew Howard, William Hunt, Cecilia Jalufka, Aidan Janis, Tucker Karl, Conner Keen, Aiden Knight, Nicholas Kuchler, Major Larew, Allison Leita, William Marlow, Kinsley Martin, Cooper Martin, Caleb Matula, Aksel McBride, Jacob McDonald, Erik McMullen, Angelica Mendez, Brody Miori, Bo Neill, Cody Nunez, Nicolas Ospina, Braddock Raven, Destini Rieck, Timothy Rodriquez, Pacie Roe, Ethan Saenz, Mykenzie Sharp, Samantha Silvas, Ann Smith, Katelyn Stastny, Celestia Taylor, Kemper Tieken, Joshua Turner, Tanner Weitz, Laurel Wilfert. Eighth grade: Lea Alvarez, Zachary Boop, Grace Bowers, Kara Burger, Greenley Butchee, Kade Crisp, Tyler Dixon, Carlee Drexler, Cullen Dyson, Chloe Escamila, Wesley Hartsfield, Jorge Huitzil, Melanie James, Kailyn Karl, Jacob Keller, Cameron Koehler, Diego Loredo, Eian Lugo, Adysen Malek, Jacob McCoy, Dominik Montemayor, Mason Montgomery, Kathleen O’Brain, Lola Olsovsky, Brynn Passmore, Lexey Pelkey, Avery Purifoy, Stella Rangel, Dylan Rerich, Brayden Ressman, Madison Riddle, Jocsan Rochin Urrea, Taylor Rogers, James Rountree, Sajah Salazar, Kate Schaefer, Brianna Shorrosh, Brian Strebeck, Cade Thigpen, Kinzie Valentine, Tanner Veselka, Landon Wolfskill.

Industrial High

Third Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Jacklyn Akin, Allen Ashley, Connor Griffith, Kate Peters, Brooke Warzecha,Tanner Woodring. 10th grade: Kylie Brown, Angel Fikac, Johnathan Garcia, Ronnie Helms, Hannah Hendricks, Reed Kallus, Kooper Karl, Daniel Maldonado, Jason Marek, Clayton Martin, Cerik Nuells, Claudia Ospina,Logan Peterson, Elijah Richter, Georgia Schroeder, Aaron Wilfert. 11th grade: Mallory Andel, Jeraan Arguellez, Shelby Chreene, Kael Estes, Kendall Guerra, Tuesday Guerrero, Kaylee Henson, Grant Koop, Brittany Long, Desiree McCrory, Reagan Mikulec, Landry Payne, Devon Pierce, Aiden Robles, Gema Sanchez, Cheyenne Sliva, Dylan Williams, Timothy Zbikowski. 12th grade: Sarah Adams, Blaine Allen, Lawson Davis, Ethan Drastata, Jeffery Fellers, Payton Gabrysch, Cameron Garcia, Kylann Griffith, Kali Hayden, Jade Janak, Carli Peterson,Emillie Prasek, Kaleb Repka, Bogar Sanchez, Milam Simons, Rachel Spacek, Daniel Stout.

Fourth Six Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Jacklyn Akin, Emily Allen, Allen Ashley, Ivie Genzer, Connor Griffith, Amber Logan, Kate Peters, Jose Saucedo Banda, Brooke Warzecha, Tanner Woodring. 10th grade: Aurora Barber, Kylie Brown, Johnathan Garcia, Karis Hayden, Ronnie Helms, Hannah Hendricks, Reed Kallus, Carson Kolb, Daniel Maldonado, Jason Marek, Clayton Martin, Cerik Nuells, Claudia Ospina, Logan Peterson, Ariana Silvas, Aaron Wilfert. 11th grade: Avery Baker, Shelby Chreene , Kael Estes, Mika Garcia, Tuesday Guerrero, Mitrian Johnson, Ashley Koehl , Landry Payne, Austin Rodriguez, Gema Sanchez, Cheyenne Sliva, Hannah White, Dylan Williams, Timothy Zbikowski. 12th grade: Sarah Adams, Blaine Allen, Carlyssa Borchert, Alexis Caballero, Lawson Davis, Ethan Drastata, Jeffery Fellers, Payton Gabrysch, Kylann Griffith, Kali Hayden, Nicole Henderson-Escamilla, Jade Janak, Emily Madden, John T. Marek, Kaitlyn Matlock, Macy Mueller, Carli Peterson, Emillie Prasek, Bogar Sanchez, Rachel Spacek, Karston Wimberly.

Liberty Academy

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth Grade: Sabre Lopez

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Nathaniel Heysquierdo, Ruben Jimenez, Angeline Sarlls. 10th grade: Crystal Hernandez, Lillianna Longoria, Dreamer Lucio. 11th grade: Celina Almanzar, Keandre Blue, Caytlyhn Buckner-Hawkins, Kadin Kimbro, Layla Villalobos. 12th grade: Deondre Brown, Zoe Canfield, Jacob Gonzales, Aurelio Gutierrez, Christian Molina, Eric Montez, Joseph Truman, John Ybarra.

Third Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

11th grade: Angeline Aarlls. 12th grade: Raeann Sanchez.

A and B Honor Roll

10th grade: Sabre Lopez,Johnathon McGuire,Angel Rojas,Daniel Stanford. 11th grade: Zachary Becker, Jacoby Heysquierdo. 12th grade: Angel Gonzalez, Eric Montez, Jonathan Morales, Michael Perez Jr., Jennifer Rodriguez, Layla Villalobos.

Our Lady of Victory

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Abby Brister, Allison Charlton, Braelyn Espinoza, Kelly Fleener, Braeden Lara, Jade McIntosh, Ryan Steele, Ethan Yang, Jordy Ybarra. Seventh grade: Jonah Cantu, Michael Schaper, Ava Schweke, Jason Trojacek, Mariana Vallejo. Eighth grade: Bridget Bludau, John Cantu, Ava Carson, Thomas Copeland, Addison Franka, Morgan Korinek, Ethan Lara, Darcy Leinen, Mia Mabray, Kaylen Smith, and Jack Ward.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Bruce Bayarena, Stevie Corales, Alexa Covarrubias, Ethan Estraca, Sophia Kostella, Zachary Merritt, James Miori, Kamdyn Morales, Natalie Ohrt, Brady Pagel, Madelynn Sanchez, Jackson Southern. Seventh grade: Abigail Cantu, Rebecca Felan, Luis Garay Jr., Aiden Jackson, Daniel Pardo, Raza Qadri, Luke Schaper, Ella Sparkman, Carly Womack. Eighth grade: Emmett Lee, Aleeza Malik, Vidhi Panchal, Matthew Pena, Alessandra Sanchez, and Madeline Stefka.

Patti Welder Middle

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Marc Aguilar, Fidencio Andrade, Reyli Aviles, Cassandra Baez, Hailee Brewer, Betsy Daniel, Jacob Dentler, Rocky Espinoza III, Jevon Galvan, Zackary Garcia Balboa, Efrain Gutierrez, Johnny Loya Jr., Jennifer Martinez, Arielle Molina, Dahailey Olguin, Myranda Ortega, Alexiz Quezada, Eric Rosas, Emmery Sanders, Jeret Swanson, Brodie Thompson, Cash Thornbrough, Alexa Vallejo, Illiana Vasquez, Riley Wall, Olivia Young. Seventh grade: Lana Arrambide, Ary Canales, Ernest Garza Hernandez, Daymon Horton, Samar Martinez, Luna Villarreal. Eighth grade: Nathaniel Blackshear, Madison Chandler, Adam Garcia, Alianna Garcia, Noah Girts, Karley John, Roman Mendoza, Steven Perez Jr., Jakobe Smith, David Yoste.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Angel Acuna, Ava Baladez, Ashton Barton, Bella Blackshear, Michael Briones Jr., Angel Cano Jr., Bella-Rain Cano, Derrick Carman, Mykel Casarez, Edward Casillas III, Cesilie Castro, Adin Cavazos, Mc Kenna Cooke, Jaslyn Dean, Jordyn Diaz, Camden Ellis, Mareli Enriquez, Eddna Espinosa, Cash Fortenberry, Kaige Gamez, Corina Garcia, Edan Garcia, Peyton Garcia, Mattie Garrett, Leah Garza, Jayla Girdy, Cody Gloor, Joel Gloria Moreno, Ever Gonzalez Correa, Rafael Grifaldo Jr., Amy Grimaldo, Ethan Guerra, Isabella Guerrero, Randi Hall, Alina Hopkins, Aaliyah Huerta, Jenesis Jeffries, Serenity Keck, Branden Kirby, Daesia Lozano, Michelle Lozoya, Yarelis Maldonado Morales, America Martinez, Ashley Martinez, Kameryon Martinez, Samantha Martinez, Jacob Mendez, Bryan Monjaraz, Isabella Monroe, Alejandra Montoya Jacobo, Erik Moraes-Martinez, Juan Nava, Matthew Nunez, Gisselle Olvera, Brayden Orozco, Andrew Ortiz, Tayvian Peoples Cantu, Francisco Perez II, Ryan Perez, Dylan Petrash, Severo Ramos, Aimee Rivera, Marely Rodriguez, Luke Sanchez, Kaedynce Schrader, Samson Silva, Marisela Suniga, Christopher Varela, Jose Vigil, Israel Zapata. Seventh grade: Isabela Almader, Brayden Alvear, Penelope Arredondo, Elisama Aviles, Keyla Ayala, Carson Baker, Erin Esquivel, Jayden Franklin, Aidan Garcia, John-David Garcia, Nolayn Garcia, Marcaylah Gibson, Maya Gonzales, Andrea Herrera, Addyson Hilgart, Miguel Hinojosa-Ledezma, Andrew Jaime IV, Elian Lisboa Jr., Kendall Marshall, Joe Martinez Jr., Alejandro Martinez, Angela Martinez, Chandler Martinez-Bivens, Daphne Melendez, Nayeli Nambo, Manuel Nava, Dashley Olguin, Oscar Puerto, Dafne Ramirez Compean, Daniel Ramirez, Macy Ringland, Ryland Rodriguez, Brandon Romero, Brandon Roth, Alena Salazar, Dashawn Salazar, Mariyah Smith, Alexander Villa, Jashua Villarreal. Eighth grade: Israel Arguello, Gael Aviles, Julia Caltzonzin, Jose Chavez, Lea Davila, Zariah Dean, Jazmin Diaz, Nathan Doerr, Devin Duran, Abby Garcia, Ian Garcia, Gabriel Gonzalez, Mathu Hamilton, Marco Hinojosa Ledezma, Brady Holly, Julianna Longoria, Sergio Martinez, Darby Meyer, Xander Monaco, John Nunez, Dennice Quezada, Diamond Rodriguez, Nadia Rodriguez, Alyssa Salazar, Deja Simmons, Haley Thompson, Bryant Urbina, Ruel Valadez, Chelsea Vasquez, Joel Villarreal, Taryn Ysaguirre.

Third Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Marc Aguilar, Fidencio Andrade, Reyli Aviles, Cassandra Baez, Hailee Brewer, Reagan Cahill, Betsy Daniel, Jacob Dentler, Rocky Espinoza III, Jevon Galvan, Rafael Grifaldo Jr., Ethan Guerra, Efrain Gutierrez, Johnny Loya Jr., Jennifer Martinez, Arielle Molina, Myranda Ortega, Alexiz Quezada, Eric Rosas, Emmery Sanders, Jeret Swanson, Brodie Thompson, Cash Thornbrough, Christopher Varela, Riley Wall, Olivia Young, Israel Zapata. Seventh grade: Lana Arrambide, Ary Canales, Ernest Garza Hernandez, Andrea Herrera, Daymon Horton, Kendall Marshall, Samar Martinez, Alena Salazar, Luna Villarreal. Eighth grade: Nathaniel Blackshear, Madison Chandler, Adam Garcia, Alianna Garcia, Noah Girts, Brady Holly, Karley John, Daniel Mayhan, Roman Mendoza, Steven Perez Jr., Dennice Quezada, Deja Simmons, David Yoste, Taryn Ysaguirre.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Ava Baladez, Ashton Barton, Ivena Benitez, Angel Cano Jr., Bella-Rain Cano, Jayvan Carabajal, Derrick Carman, Adin Cavazos, Elijah Clark, Mc Kenna Cooke, Jaslyn Dean, Jordyn Diaz, Ethan Diehl, Mareli Enriquez, Eddna Espinosa, Danny Galarza, Zackary Garcia Balboa, Edan Garcia, Braedyn Garland, Mattie Garrett, Leah Garza, Joel Gloria Moreno, Ever Gonzalez Correa, Amy Grimaldo, Isabella Guerrero, Zariah Gutierrez, Randi Hall, Alina Hopkins, Jenesis Jeffries, Serenity Keck, Branden Kirby, Michelle Lozoya, Yarelis Maldonado Morales, Kameryon Martinez, Jacob Mendez, Bryan Monjaraz, Alejandra Montoya Jacobo, Erik Moraes-Martinez, Juan Nava, Matthew Nunez, Dahailey Olguin, Brayden Orozco, Andrew Ortiz, Makinzie Pahmiyer, Francisco Perez II, Maylin Perez Moreno, Dylan Petrash, Marely Rodriguez, Jasmine Saavedra, Furman Saldana Jr., Luke Sanchez, Jairo Serrano-Viana, Shyann Sheffield, Samson Silva, Jacob Stroebele, Marisela Suniga, Alexa Vallejo. Seventh grade: Isabela Almader, Brayden Alvear, Joaquin Arvisu, Elisama Aviles, Carson Baker, Julessa Casillas, Jazzalyn Clifford, Layla Escobedo, James Espindola, Jayden Franklin, Sebastian Gamblin, John-David Garcia, Nolayn Garcia, Robert Garcia, Serenity Garza, Marcaylah Gibson, Maya Gonzales, Addyson Hilgart, Miguel Hinojosa-Ledezma, Elian Lisboa Jr., Joe Martinez Jr., Angela Martinez, Chandler Martinez-Bivens, Hannah Morgan, Nayeli Nambo, Jarin Oatis, Mary Jane Pelayo, Oscar Puerto, Daniel Ramirez, Ryland Rodriguez, Brandon Roth, Dashawn Salazar, Ruby Sandoval, Kylee Wickliffe, Keymareon Williams. Eighth grade: Israel Arguello, Gael Aviles, Blaine Carver, Jacklyn Cavazos, Jose Chavez, Zariah Dean, Jazmin Diaz, Nathan Doerr, Ian Garcia, Kayla-Nicole Garcia, Marco Hinojosa Ledezma, Corra Johnson, Juan Lopez, Jasiah Macias, Ryan McKaig, Darby Meyer, Xander Monaco, Kamauri Montgomery, Natalie Pena, Alyssa Salazar, Takomea Schott, Jakobe Smith, Blake Thigpen, Haley Thompson, Bryant Urbina, Ruel Valadez, Chianna Vega, Melanie Zavala.

Sacred Heart Catholic

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Ella Demel, Lanie Haas, Ryan Janak, Timber Janak, Mabry Machac. Seventh grade: Lance Barton, Annika Brooks, Brianna Clark, Karley Kostelnik, Adalyn Pohl. Eighth grade: James Cesarz, Klayton Chance, Joseph Goodwyne, Elena Grahmann, Kayla Immekus, Kathryn Ivey, Alexandra Kraatz, Ava Lackey, Ava Matias, Anneliese Noska, Haley Noska, Braxtyn Sitka. Ninth grade: Arabella Arellano, Ann Estelle Brown, Bailey Haas, Arianna Henke, Melea Henke, Jules Janak, Kathryn Kostelnik, Garrett Ridgeway, Brett Sestak, Sarah Slatter. 10th grade: Erin Fawbush, Quade Henneke, Michael Koeth, Victoria Kraatz, Bailey Schindler, John Luke Wysocki. 11th grade: Abigail Clark, Beth Ventura. 12th grade: John Cesarz, Dalton Grahmann, Ella Harper, Jodi McAfee, Savannah Mullen, Blake Shimek.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Avery Beach, Princess Rania Bustamante, Rylan Dworsky, Alaina Halata, Bransen Miranda,Ty Noska. Seventh grade: Sam Bludau, Caleb Brooks, Abigail Hill, Hudson Kutac, Mallory Mueller, Andrew Steffek, Heather Wilson. Eighth grade: Lillieana Bludau, Peyton Cull, Amanda Janak, Maryn Machac, Wade Shimek, Paige Wright. Ninth grade: Savannah Filip, Kylie Grahmann, Madelyn Hynes, Lilly Machicek, Katherine Pavliska. 10th grade: Allie Bludau, Jillian Brown, Elizabeth Grahmann, Austin Kutac, Dallas Layton, Myles Machicek, Audrey Weber. 11th grade: Kana, Trey Ridgeway III, Katy Shank. 12th grade: Karlye Bujnoch, Carley Haas, Shelby Haas, Elise Lackey, Blake Rother, Darren Slatter, Teagan Steffek, Madelyn Weber.

St. Joseph High

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Avery Belew, Joshua Bonorden, Eve Brogger, Larkin Burris, Emily Dickinson, Lisa Du, Seth Fry, Joshua Henry, Cora King, Anna Paula Llompart, Thomas Lopez, Jacqueline Nguyen, Krysten Nicholson, Amy Pham, Luis Ramos, Xavier Richmond, Jace Saddler, Makayla Shimek, Reice Tibiletti, Anya Tomanek, Hailey Urban, Samuel Whitaker, Hannah Zimmerman. 10th grade: Dugan Chandler, Sarah Culpepper, Katherine Fairly, Isabela Garza, Quinn Jones, Kate Letsinger, Raymond McCormick, Lindsay McKinney, Camryn Petru, Ryan Pham, Jacob Pyatt, Nicholas Rodriguez, Quinn Ruschhaupt, Gabriel Weaver, Sarah Ybarra. 11th grade: Deja Adu, Richard Angerstein, Priyam Bhakta, Neha Chandna, Jenna Eastham, Ashley Fleener, Anjali Gaalla, Kieran Grones, Gordon Hicks, Matthew Janak, Madison Korinek, Elaina Lee, Emma Milam, Om Patel, Jacob Pena, Kristen Pham, Thea Porr, Jose Ramos, Reed Rivera, Hayden Sills, Tara Swor, Preslie Thomas, Austin Thompson, Maiya Tillman, Emily Webb. 12th grade: Robert Alcasabas, Mason Alexander, Jacob Bordovsky, Riley Briggs, Hansha Chen, Erin Dent, Clayton Easley, Hayley Fleener, Karishma Gandhi, Alexis Garza, Gabriela Garza, Annabelle Gasaway, Grace Hammack, Sean Judge, Will Lau, Jack Letsinger, Emily Llanes, Dawson Mozisek, Kyleigh Nethery, Collin Omecinski, Lauren Pena, Katherine Saddler, Sage Spivey, Jace Stevens.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Hogan Bazan, Coby Beck, Gavin De La Garza, Taylor Franklin, Aryan Gaalla, Samuel Harrell, Audrey Janak, Grace Janak, Megan Miori, Johnna Rangnow, Avery Reyes, Mallory Santana, Aries Vara, Kaysa Wunsch. 10th grade: Kate Aguayo, Lauren Berryhill, Renee Bradicich, Grant Carson, Kloe Cowan, Allison Garcia, Andrew Hicks, Abigail Holford, Arely Ibarra, Vrinda Katarya, Juan Llompart, Mikaela Longoria, Joshua Munoz, Callie Nelson, Sydney Partain, James Perez, Kylie Rodgers, Lauren Theriot, Anna Valenzuela, Ryan Ward, Caleb Ybarra. 11th grade: Miranda Bazan, Nathanael Beck, Emily Chandler, Emily Chaney, Rylee DeLaGarza, Peter Eaves, Bo Ellett, Lauren Estraca, Taylor Foeh, Griffith Harrell, Dalton Hempel, Kyle Lemke, Brittany Olivares, Andrew Pena, Juliet Rangnow, Jillian Robles, Yadhira Santa Cruz, Zachary Shaver, Abigail Sparkman, Anna Sparkman- Southern, Catarina Tejera, Heidi Terry, Eric Tibiletti. 12th grade: Mitul Agarwal, Robin Barker, Madison Barton, Randi Culpepper, Katherine Dickinson, Madison Galvez, Gabriella Gonzales, Paytyn Herbold, Aidan Holford, Marie McHaney, J Den Miller, Tristen Norman, Carley Petru, Jenny Pham, Carly Pickett, Sarah Rosas, Conner Schilhab, Cheyenne Stewart, Olivia Valenzuela, Rachel Ward.

Third Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Avery Belew, Joshua Bonorden, Eve Brogger, Larkin Burris, Emily Dickinson, Lisa Du, Taylor Franklin, Seth Fry, Aryan Gaalla, Joshua Henry, Audrey Janak, Cora King, Anna Paula Llompart, Thomas Lopez, Megan Miori, Jacqueline Nguyen, Krysten Nicholson, Amy Pham, Luis Ramos, Xavier Richmond, Mallory Santana, Makayla Shimek, Reice Tibiletti, Anya Tomanek, Hailey Urban, Samuel Whitaker, Kaysa Wunsch, Hannah Zimmerman. 10th grade: Dugan Chandler, Katherine Fairly, Isabela Garza, Andrew Hicks, Quinn Jones, Kate Letsinger, Juan Llompart, Raymond McCormick, Lindsay McKinney, Callie Nelson, Ryan Pham, Jacob Pyatt, Kylie Rodgers, Nicholas Rodriguez, Quinn Ruschhaupt, Lauren Theriot, Ryan Ward, Gabriel Weaver, Sarah Ybarra. 11th grade: Richard Angerstein, Priyam Bhakta, Neha Chandna, Rylee DeLaGarza, Jenna Eastham, Lauren Estraca, Ashley Fleener, Anjali Gaalla, Kieran Grones, Griffith Harrell, Gordon Hicks, Matthew Janak, Madison Korinek, Elaina Lee, Kyle Lemke, Emma Milam, Brittany Olivares, Jacob Pena, Kristen Pham, Thea Porr, Jose Ramos, Reed Rivera, Jillian Robles, Hayden Sills, Tara Swor, Heidi Terry, Austin Thompson, Maiya Tillman, Emily Webb. 12th grade: Robert Alcasabas, Mason Alexander, Jacob Bordovsky, Riley Briggs, Hansha Chen, Erin Dent, Katherine Dickinson, Hayley Fleener, Madison Galvez, Karishma Gandhi, Alexis Garza, Gabriela Garza, Grace Hammack, Emily Llanes, Kenya Morris, Andrew Nguyen, Collin Omecinski, Jenny Pham, Katherine Saddler, Sage Spivey.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Coby Beck, Madison Benner, Gavin De La Garza, Samuel Harrell, Grace Janak, Avery Reyes, Jace Saddler, Conner Shaver. 10th grade: Kate Aguayo, Lauren Berryhill, Renee Bradicich, Grant Carson, Kloe Cowan, Sarah Culpepper, Allison Garcia, Mary Hall, Arely Ibarra, Mikaela Longoria, Joaquin Marroquin, Joshua Munoz, Sydney Partain, James Perez, Camryn Petru, Emma Schilhab, Anna Valenzuela. 11th grade: Deja Adu, Emily Chandler, Emily Chaney, Peter Eaves, Devin Johnson, Zachary Shaver, Anna Sparkman- Southern, Catarina Tejera, Preslie Thomas. 12th grade: Robin Barker, Madison Barton, Gabriella Gonzales, Paytyn Herbold, Aidan Holford, Unji Ku, Jack Letsinger, Dawson Mozisek, Kyleigh Nethery, Lauren Pena, Carley Petru, Meadow Pratka, Sarah Rosas, Conner Schilhab, Jace Stevens, Cheyenne Stewart, Mariana Isabel Valdivia, Rachel Ward.

Stroman Middle

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Scarlet Banda, Isiah Gildon, Juan Lozano III, Jason Torres-Rodriguez. Seventh grade: Ruri Chambers, Mia De Los Santos, Aaron Ehsan, Alexis Faltysek, Joshua Gaytan, Daylen King, Mariah Reyna, Taylor Schwartz, Tina Trevino. Eighth grade: Evelyn Castillo, Kiarra Duncan, Jazmine Fields, Bryan Garcia, Jayla Hernandez, Hazen Lopez, Abrylena Martinez, C’niaha Randle, Paola Tinajero, Shaun Walke Jr.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jacob Acuna, Jose Aguilar Moreno, Ava Apis, Gennifer Bracknell, Amari Brown, Noah Cantu, Sean Carbajal, Calli Castro, Izabella Cazares, Jade Cerda Navarro, Zoey Chamberlain, Karla Chavez, Mykyndri Cisneros, Kymorie Clark, Traemont Culpepper, Aoife Currier, Alexis Esquivel Coronado, Leslie Eufracio Aviles, Emerald Finch, Hailey Hernandez Trevino, Connor Knight, Taygen Long, Eliana Magana, Zaniah Marshall, Miracle Martinez, Abraham Mejia, Danin Mejia, Elainie Morales, Camilla Peralez, Brayln Pitt, Jeremiah Randon, Shawn Rhodes, Jocelin Rodriguez Lopez, Priscilla Ruiz, Kathy Sanchez, Darius Simmons, Aliana Solis, Daniel Velazquez, Da Zavian Williams. Seventh grade: Destiny Briseno, Everardo Castellanos, Santos Cerrillo, Sarah De La Rosa, Ernesto Estrada, Breanna Ferrell, Zymirr Franklin, Mason Gwosdz, Sarah Hagan, Gisela Huerta, Minh-Tam Le, Saleen Longoria, James Lumpkins Jr., Aubrey McDaniel, Daelen Morales, Jose Ovalle Jr., Bella Pena, Jadan Piglionni, Adyn Salazar, De’Angelo Salinas, Jayden Sanchez, Madison Sanchez, Jaxx Smith, Sabastian Soto, Gabriella Sotuyo, Catherine Underwood, Alvaro Vargas, Carlina Zavala. Eighth grade: Bobby Allen III, Aiden Baladez, Natalie Bolch, Juleah Cephus, Danyelle Charles, Jerry Cordova, Stephanie Coutino, Orlando De La Calleja, Randal Delgado Jr., Ava Farias, Jose Garcia Jr., Dominic Garcia, Madelyn Garcia, Osvaldo Grifaldo, Julia Hagan, Christen Hernandez, Jovanna Hernandez, Madison Lemons, Lucas Martinez, Aniaha Medellin, Mireya Medina, Kaitlyn Morales, Kara Lynn Parker, Angelina Perez, Eli Portillo, Emily Robinson, Kathy Salguero, Anthony Segovia, David Solorio Martinez, Kaecyn Tremble, Kayrianna Upton, Wyatt Ybarbo.

Third Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Scarlet Banda, Calli Castro, Izabella Cazares, Isiah Gildon, Connor Knight, Elainie Morales, Jason Torres-Rodriguez. Seventh grade: Ruri Chambers, Mia De Los Santos, Alexis Faltysek, Joshua Gaytan, Lizeth Hernandez, Daylen King, Aubrey McDaniel, Mariah Reyna, Patrick Stewart Jr., Tina Trevino. Eighth grade: Natalie Bolch,Danyelle Charles, Randal Delgado Jr., Bryan Garcia, Jayla Hernandez, Hazen Lopez, Lucas Martinez, Fletcher McConathy, Shaun Walke Jr.

Third Nine Weeks

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Jacob Acuna, Jose Aguilar Moreno, Ava Apis, Jeremy Barnes Jr., Rubina Barrera, Kindell Barrientes, Amari Brown, Emely Campos, Sadie Cantu, Sean Carbajal, Brooklyn Castellano, Jade Cerda Navarro, Zoey Chamberlain, Karla Chavez, Kymorie Clark, Traemont Culpepper, Eliliana De La Rosa, Kylee DelosSantos, Alexis Esquivel Coronado, Leslie Eufracio Aviles, Jose Gallegos, Anissa Garcia, Mallorie Gum, Hailey Hernandez Trevino, Taygen Long, Juan Lozano III, Jean’ Lumpkins, Brinia Mack, Zaniah Marshall, Haven Martinez, Abraham Mejia, Danin Mejia, Kyreana Mejia, Luis Perales, Camilla Peralez, Nathan Perez, Jocelin Rodriguez Lopez, Priscilla Ruiz, Steven Salinas Jr., Angelena Sanchez, Aliana Solis, Da Zavian Williams. Seventh grade: Destiny Briseno, Santos Cerrillo, Sarah De La Rosa, Angela Jasmine Delacruz, Aaron Ehsan, Bonnie Estraca-Coleman, Zymirr Franklin, Henry Garcia III, Mason Gwosdz, Sarah Hagan, Gisela Huerta, Hope Jessup, Minh-Tam Le, Christopher Leos, Allai Lopez, Daelen Morales, Jose Ovalle Jr., Bella Pena, Torie Perry, Jadan Piglionni, Diego Ramon, Areyna Reyes, Casey Roddy, Omyrah Rodriguez, Adyn Salazar, Jayden Sanchez, Taylor Schwartz, Jaxx Smith, Sabastian Soto, Catherine Underwood, Ethan Valdez, Iliana Vasquez, Carlina Zavala. Eighth grade: Johnathan Acosta, Aiden Baladez, Zabella Benitez, Chloe Buckner, Evelyn Castillo, Juleah Cephus, Gabriel Charles, Jerry Cordova, Stephanie Coutino, Kiarra Duncan, Ava Farias, Jazmine Fields, Jalah Franklin, John Garcia Jr., Dominic Garcia, Madelyn Garcia, Rico Gonzalez, Julia Hagan, Christen Hernandez, Madison Lemons, Abrylena Martinez, Madison McNary, Aniaha Medellin, Anahi Medrano, Isaiah Medrano, Kaitlyn Morales, Ramon Oviedo, Ayleth Ramirez Molina, Mya Ramirez, Robert Ramirez, C’niaha Randle, Dominic Renteria, Kathy Salguero, Ryleigh Smith, David Solorio Martinez, Paola Tinajero, Jose Torres, Kaecyn Tremble, Kayrianna Upton.

Travis Middle School

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Wen-Han Chiu, Cael Findley, McKenlie Frankson, Talyiah Hosey, Vianey Landeros, Elizabeth Lopez, Ava Manning, William McClellan, Layla Myers, Brody O’Donnell, Darcy Teehan, Laynie Wood. Seventh grade: Hernan Caballero, Gavin Chavez, Jonathan Falcon, Lillian Gossett, Shayna Hoover, Ryan McCall, Owen Mitchell, Matthew Ondreas, Eva Sanchez, Sydney Sun, Stacy Zhang. Eighth grade: Kendyl Acosta, Ashley Anderson, Monique Bargas, Jaycee Barnes, Emily Caylor, Alexis Chandler, Nima Copeland, Taylor Creager, Kellsie Cuellar, Courtland Curlee, Bryan Diggs, Jennifer Duran, Azelyn Garcia, Holly Garza, Christian Graham, Jack Graham, Andrea Hataway, Jaeleigh Haubert, Celeste Kwi, Sean Laguna, Arin Lin, Doreen Luo, Gabriela Munoz, Jakob Novelo, Alexander Tafolla, Anaabelle Thurman, Gina Villegas, Tucker Whittle, Sara Yarborough, Tammy Zhang.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Alayna Aguilar, Aryana Amejorado, Jason Anderson, Izaiah Cabrales, Jose Camacho Hernandez, Kayden Caraway, Josue Cazares, Abril Chavez, Olivia Chen, Derrick Chu, Bella Clementi, Briseis Cordova, McKenzie Deboard, Analise Delgado, Isabella Dimak, Na Paw Doh, Makaylin Dominguez, Alizae Flores, Claire Flores, Amaya Garza, Leopold Garza, McKinnley Gossett, Xavian Grimaldo, Brandon Guevara, Connor Guillen, Emily Jaramillo, Sher Sher Ku, Leonardo Liang, Alexavier Lopez, Rueben Lu, Aniya Martinez, Jaela Martinez, Demi Maseda, Shamus McCann, Vianney Mendoza-Barcenas, Dylan Ortiz, Jennah Ortiz, Riana Ortiz, Aileen Palacios, Avery Pena, Job Pena, Jordynn Pena, Nathan Pena, Gustavo Perez, Analina Rico Moreno, Fehrle Rodriguez, Mason Rodriguez, Jose Rosas, Rehan Rubio, Trinity Rubio, Kaylee Saldana, Gabriel Salinas, Hayes, Sullivan, Taylor Vallair, Nayeli Vargas, Sofia Vasquez, Valeria Voznyak, Sarah Wah, Jenna Walther, Karlie Wilkey, CamiellYniquez. Seventh grade: Julio Aguilar, Brayden Brown, Noah Cade, Josiah Campos, Zailey Cano, Kashney Cantu, Natalie Carver, Amanda Castaneda Moreno, Torre Castillo, Tien-Dina Chau, Lauryn Chavana, Ivy Chavez, Justine Chavez, Connor Cobb, Zoe Conde, Riley Daniel, Richard Duran, Fransico Escalante, Kendall Farmer, Lenneth French, Uriel Fuentes Ojeda, Juliet Galvan, Alexis Gaona, Avah Garza, Delecia Giles, Antonio Gloria, Gavin Gonzales, Corbin Gray, McKenna Guevara, Jillian Hallam, Levi Harkey, Hannah Harlan, Marayah Hernandez, KenziHollowell, Amber Holsworth, Eh Lay Mu LarHso, Noah Hurley, Coltyn Judd, McKynzie Judd, Brooke Kirchner, Armando Lopez, Heston Lovett, Jayleigh Martinez, Caytlyn Massey, Christina McDonald, Dimia Montgomery, Dulce Morales, Valerie Muniz, Luis Munoz, Jaden Navarro, Viet Nguyen, Kathyara Ocasio-Bultron, Adrian Olascuaga, Paul Orta, Noah Pearce, Kaelin Peppers, Mariana Quiralte Rodriguez, Mia Ramirez, Daisy Resendiz, Jacob Reyes, Christopher Richter, Simone Roberts, Addison Rodriguez, Elizabeth Rodriguez, Gerardo Rodriguez, Karina Roldan, Darrik Salinas, Emily Salinas, Gisselle Sanchez, Felicity Sandoval, David Sin, Nick Sin, Daniela Solis, Zayda Stanton, Travis Strakos, Ella Vazquez, Abigail Vela, Sydnee Vickery, Kendall Villarreal, Claire Winemiller, Rocky Ybarra, Alexandra Zamora. Eighth grade: Natalie Barajas, Caedyn Boerm, Destyni Briseno, Nicole Brown, Kiera Camacho, Amirys Campos, Jayce Campos, Wheeler Caruso, John Caylor, Pedro Chavez, Roberto Chavez, Jaynie Clark, Javen Cortez, Ginsie Cumbie, Eh Dah, Braeden Davis, Trevor Dykes, Juliza Escobar, Marquise Farrow, Rebekah Garcia, Noah Gohlke, Beatrcie Guajardo, Angel Guerrero, Kayla Hall, Tania Hernandez, Cayden Herren, Coral Jones, Ruby Jones, Sadie Lee, Karson Lester, Matthew Lopez, Krista Lozano, Jayden Magana, Cory Massey, Jenna Mauro, Morgun McGrew, Leslie Mireles, Eh Moo, Gisselle Morales, Kaylee Nevarez.

Third Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Alayna Aguilar, Olivia Chen, Weh-Han Chiu, Derrick Chu, NawPaw Doh, TalyiahHosey, William McClellan, Layla Myers, Brody O’Donnell, Jennah Ortiz, Wah Paw, Avery Pena, Darcy Teehan, Karlie Wilkey, Laynie Wood. Seventh grade: Julio Aguilar, Brayden Brown, Noah Cade, Gavin Chavez, Connor Cobb, Zoe Conde, Jonathen Falcon, Lillian Gossett, Corbin Gray, McKenna Guevara, Levi Harkey, Shayna Hoover, Noah Hurley, Coltyn Judd, Heston Lovett, Ryan McCall, Owen Mitchell, Kaelin Peppers, Addison Rodriguez, Darrik Salinas, Eva Sanchez, Nick Sin, Sydney Sun, Leitan Vogt, Rocky Ybarra, Stacy Zhang. Eighth grade: Kendyl Acosta, Monique Bargas, Jaycee Barnes, Destyni Briseno, Kiera Camacho, Emily Caylor, Alexis Chandler, Taylor Creager, Bryan Diggs, Jennifer Duran, Holly Garza, Christian Graham, Jack Graham, Andrea Hataway, Cayden Herren, Celeste Kwi, Arin Lin, Doreen Luo, Eh Moo, Gabriela Munoz, Jakob Novelo, Emilio Ortiz, Troy Sonsel, Alexander Tafolla, Annabelle Thurman, Mario Vargas, Gina Villegas, Madison Walker, Tucker Whittle, David Woodward, Sara Yarborough, Tammy Zhang.

A and B Honor Roll

Sixth grade: Aryana Amejorado, Niellee Arroyo, Layne Brown, Allisson Busto-Sanchez, Izaiah Cabrales, Josue Cazares, Marcus Chavana, Abril Chavez, Alina Cisneros, Austin Coons, Samuel Cruz, Isaac Davidson, Mackenzie Deboard, Daniel De La Rosa, Makaylin Dominguez, Jaxon Drinkard, Jezana Espino, Cael Findley, McKenlie Frankson, Jackelyn Garcia, Jaime Garcia, Xavian Grimaldo, Osbaldo Guerrera, Emma Guevara, Connor Guillen, Olivia Hranicky, Avery Huddleston, Emily Jarmilllo, Sher Sher Ku, VianeyLanderos, Leonardo Liang, Jacob Lin, Alexavier Lopez, Elizabeth Lopez, Ruben Lu, Ava Manning, Aniya Martinez, Kali Martinez, Demi Maseda, Shamus McCann, Vianney Mendoza-Barcenas, Dylan Ortiz, Riana Ortiz, Alieen Palacios, Job Pena, Carlos Perez, Gustvo Perez, Matthew Pham, Faryn Redd, Analina Rico Moreno, Fehrle Rodriguez, Jayla Rodriguez, Julieta Rodriguez, Mason Rodriguez, Jose Rosas, Trinity Rubio, Azlyn Salazar, Kaylee Saldana, Gabriel Salinas, Hai Say, Kevin Solis, Hayes Sullivan, Avalynn Valadez, Taylor Vallair, Nayeli Vargas, Sofia Vasquez, Valeria Voznyak, Sara Wah, Jenna Walther, CamiellYniquez. Seventh grade: Kimberly Aguayo, Brandon Aldana, Kali Aplin, Anna Benavides, Hernan Caballero, Kaleb Camacho, Josiah Campos, Zailey Cano, Kasney Cantu, Natalie Carver, Amanda Castaneda Moreno, Tien-Dina Chau, Lauryn Chavana, Justine Chavez, Arabella Cobos, Richard Duran, Fransisco Escalante, Lyna Farias, Marcus Franco, Lenneth French, Jennifer Gallegos, Juliet Galvan, Avah Garza, Antonio Gloria, Gavin Gonzales, Jillian Hallam, Hannah Harlan, Arianne Hart, Caleb Herrera, Kenzi Hollowell, Amber Holsworth, Eh Lay Mu LarHso, McKynzie Judd, Brooke Kirchner, Armando Lopez, Juan Pablo Martinez, Jayleigh Martinez, Ricardo Martinez, Caytln Massey, Christina McDonald, Ananya Medina-Wilson, Ciara Mendez, Gabriella Mesa, Luis Munoz, Jaden Navarro, Viet Nguyen, Kathyara Ocasio-Bultron, Adrian Olascuaga, Noah Pearce, Kay-Leigh Perez, Mariana Quiralte Rodriguez, Mia Ramirez, Daisy Resendiz, Kayla Resendiz, Jacob Reyes, Chrisopher Richter, Bianca Rodriguez, Elizabeth Rodriguez, Jonathan Rodriguez, Layten Rodriguez, Emily Salinas, Giselle Sanchez, Felicity Sandoval, Daniela Solis, Zayda Stanton, Travis Strakos, Aubrey Vazquez, Ella Vazquez, Abigail Vela, Sydnee Vickery, Kendall Villarreal, Claire Winemiller, Corbin Wright, Alexandra Zamora. Eighth grade: Ashley Anderson, Victoria Arellano, Reyna Baez Martinez, Caedyn Boerm, Estheisy Boijseauneau, Nicole Brown, Amirys Campos, Jayce Campos, Wheeler Caruso, Jonathen Casarez, John Caylor, Roberto Chavez, Javen Cortez, Kellsie Cuellar, Ginsie Cumbie, Courtland Curlee, Eh Dah, Braeden Davis, Eli Delgado, Trevor Dykes, Juliza Escobar, Azelyn Garcia, Rebekah Garcia, Noah Gohlke, Rhyon Gonzales, Beatrice Guajardo, Angel Guerrero, Kayla Hall, Jaeleigh Haubert, Mason Henke, Tania Hernandez, Gavin Hisquierdo, Ruby Jones, ChasidyKunze, Sean Laguana, Sadie Lee, Karson Lester, Ashlyn Maldonado, Cory Massey, Jenna Mauro, Morgun McGrew, Leslie Mireles, Brisa Monreal, Gisselle Morales, Kaylee Nevarez, Mallory Pawlik, Christopher Perez, Ethan Perez, Jeremiah Perez, Mercedes Ramirez, Zachary Rangel, Kadin Resendiz, Yvette Reyna, Zarina Rivera, Ashley Rodriguez, Ethan Rodriguez, Grayci Rodriguez, Kadyn Saldivar, Cameron Sanchez, Sergio Sanchez, Ayden Serena, Rebecca Soe, Daniel Stratton, David Torres, Noah Vazquez, Jeremy Vela, Eh Wah, Wimberly Wood, Pennelope Wymer.

Victoria East High

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Aubriana Benson, Gilbert Charles Jr., Omarion Cross, Layla Higgins, William Hopkins Jr., Frances Horelka-Posey, Jasmin Kiv, Brylie Koopman, Regan Redding, Melissa Sanchez, Kyra Smith, Kaiya Ware. 10th grade: Caden Allen, Alessandra Patrice Aranez, Lilly Barfield, Grant Biles, Trinity Brown, Ori Ebner, J’kobe Ellis, Kalynn Flores, Lindsey Garcia, Ellison High, Jeremy Jenkins, Kaden Kolle, Caleb Korczynski, Isaac Lu, Jenna Moyers, Kristen Ninke, Isabelle Wachtel, Tracy Westbrook Jr. 11th grade: Kristen Balentine, Alaina Buske, Aliyah Davis, Adrianna Hernandez, Billy Liang, Grant McIntosh, Jake Mower, Austin Rankin, Ricardo Rios, Amber Short, Christopher Stines, Abraham Taylor, Leslie Vega, Isaiah Villarreal, Alexis Ybarra. 12th grade: Samuel Arce II, Angelica Campos, Shelbie Clark, Sadie Duran, Madison Escalante, River Estrada, Ava Galarza, DeAngelo Garcia, Katy Garcia, Madisen Gay, Madison Gramm, Andrew Guerrero, Marcos Guerrero, Keahnu Henderson-Robello, Alicia Huerta, Joseph Kelly, Laurie Lamas, Margaret Liu, Christian Macias, Evelyn Ocampo, Lazaro Perez, Pedro Rankin III, Heidi Sabedra, Karina Sanchez, Moses Suarez, Nathanael Vela, Teagan Wertman.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Laden Aguilar, Aaron Alexander, Alenna Alvarado, Jesse Arriaga, Yaritza Avila, Allan Baquedano, Trinity Bauman, Joseph Bautista, Amber Benefiel, Bethany Boehl, Mykenna Brigham-Prince, Lily Caltzonzin, Madison Camacho, Savannah Cano, Kevin Cedillo-Gonzalez, Alesha Chacon, Alexander Chamberlain, Kianna Cherry, Constance Crisp, Jazlyn Deleon, Dale Diaz, Sarah Diggs, Seth Dowden, Katheryn Echeveste, Karlyssa Ellis, Lela Escalona, Emma Flores, Breanna Garcia, Donovan Garcia, Maria Garcia-Olivares, Gwendolyn Gonzales, Jaden Gonzales, Esperanza Gonzalez Munoz, Adan Gonzalez, Braxten Gordon, Mason Harvell, John Heysquierdo, Matthew Jackson, Savion Jimenez, Emma Koch, Aubrey Kocian, Alyssa Lara, Mallory Lienemann, Mike Lucio III, Mirella Martinez Guerrero, Matthew Martinez, Jenna Mathews, Joseph Mattocks, Jacoby McElveen, Cedar McMann, Ashley Medina, Fabiola Moran Bonilla, Sally Mott, Avery Moya, Jaedlynn Nava, Travis Nesloney, Landry Nieto, Jayden Odom, Waheed Palmer, Olyvia Perry, Lauren Pullin, Jasmine Ramirez, Dalilah Rocha, Anakin Rodriguez, Patrick Rodriguez, Juan Rojas, Isabella Roth, Shayla Rudd, Amanda Salazar, Tyler Sanchez, Alyssa Sauceda, Chiann Shands, Yasmin Shropshire, Gabriella Silva, Christian Smith, Ryan Smith, Noah Soto, Morgan Stewart, Jaidyn Stovall, Mario Valle III, Marian Vazquez, Angel Vega, Jacob Verhoeven, Kamdyn Watts, Koen Wertman, Rayven White, Romie White, Caden Williams, Samuel Yoste Jr., Abigail Ysaguirre, Alexis Zendejas, Jaime Zuniga Luna. 10th grade: Eric Alaniz, Maximiliano Alarcon, Isabella Alexander, Alyssa Alvarado, Jordan Askew, Delaney Billo, Karina Bueno, Madison Cantu, Ali Chacon, Anieyah Collins, Kaitlyn Cordova, Adam Coronado, Caidynce Countryman, Lucy Craft, Zakariah Delarosa, Mark Doane, Bella Estraca-Coleman, Agustin Estrada, Gage Estrada, Tal Evans, Alizabeth Garcia, Joseph Garcia, Miriam Garcia, Kristyn Gaytan, Ceyth Grevey, Mary Jane Guerra, Victoria Hargis, Rachael Kenney, Abigail Keyser, Aaron Kocian, Alena Lantz-Morales, Minh-Thu Le, Ying Liang, Issac Lopez Jr., Mason Martinez, Gabriel Milosavljevic, Trinity Morris, Caden Mozisek, Alexis Myers, Brittany Myers, Kimberly Nunez Benavides, Brady Parker, Kelsey Perez, Abigail Quinterro, Gabriella Quirasco, Hayden Ramirez, Juan Ramirez, Alissa Rivera, Andrew Rivera, Andrei Roque, Isabella Rosales, Dylan Salinas, Austin Schneider, Emma Seiler, Joshua Shannon, Reese Stastny, Mariah Steen, Cole Stringo, James Sustaita, Danielle Talley, Karie Taylor, Geovannie Trevino, Hannah Tyler, Fernando Vazquez, Santiago Villafranco Jr., Callie Voss, Caleb Weppler, Aleah White. 11th grade: Bryan Acevedo, Rachael Allen, Kara Bankhead, Samuel Barajas, Kiana Barfield, Emily Bazar, Hailey Benavides, Erik Blohm, Nolee Botello, Ryleigh Brooks, Meghan Brown, Abigail Brzozowske, Tristan Burmeister, Jasmin Caltzonzin, Jacob Cantu, Joseline Castillo, Miranda Castillo, Saniah Castillo, Justin Chung, Stanley Chung, Marissa Clark, Carolyn Conway, Julie Diebel, Kinsey Faltysek, Karina Flores, Alexis Galindo, Galilea Gamez, Sadie Garcia, Divine Garza, Sammantha Garza, Gabriella Gomez, Jaden Greathouse, Samantha Haldaman, Kaiden Handy, Breanna Hernandez, Mary Hernandez, Taylor Hernandez, Sierrah Hinojosa, Aaron Holochwost, Haley Hooker, Jayda Hopes, Amber House, Jesus Huerta, Alan Jimenez Perez, Damian Jimenez, Leshantie Jones, Tyrese Jones, David Lopez, Constantino Martinez III, Haley Martinez, Isabella Martinez, Rhea Martinez, Kaylyn Matula, Claire Milner, Jack Milner, Veronica Mireles, Christiana Monroy, Xavier Moore, Kayla Pecina, Isis Perez, Elijah Perry, Kathy Pham, Bailey Powell, Brett Prause, Madison Quintanilla, Brandalyn Rice, Cristian Rodriguez, Julianna Rosales, Mark Salazar Jr., Jair Sanchez, Angel Segura, Vitaliy Shevchenko, Ronnie Smith, Allison Soester, Christopher Thompson, Gage Vanek, Ariana Vasquez, Gabriella Williams, Gardner Williams-Capone, Kyle Yang, Elijah Youngblood, Kirsten Ysaguirre. 12th grade: Nikolas Akin, Andrew Alexander, Adrian Alvarez, Ryan Alvarez, Isaiah Aragon, Shelby Austin, Kristopher Barnes, Madison Barnes, Savannah Barron, Erin Botello, Ashanti Bryant, EmileighBurow, Madison Calvez, Jaimye Cantu, Juliana Cantu, Camryn Castillo, Karissa Catalanotto, Andrew Church, Kaitlyn Cox, Kerri Cox, Jackson Crow, Macy Cruz, Mikayla Dinkins, Natalie Elizondo, Joe Garcia IV, Gabriella Garcia, Isaiah Garcia, Alexander Garza, Mia Garza, Seth Gawlik, Graciella Gonzales, Christian Guajardo, Donovan Hinojosa, Ayngelyn Hobbs, Dustin Holland, Maria Huerta, Monique Hunte, Jonathan Insley, Alexis Kirk, Blaine Koopman, Thanh Le, Anisten Licerio, Jon’benet Limon, Nicholas Luna Jr., Laura Martinez, Isabella Mata, Madison McIntosh, Kallie McLeod, Jason Mendoza, Morgan Meyer, Tyler Micek, Ian Miles, Brian Miska, Audrey Morris, Colton Mundy, Robert Neal Jr., Samuel Nix, Romina Olalde, Lawrence Olivarez, Lyna Ong, Lisa Ortiz, Mirisa Ovalle, Ean Palmquist, Kasey Peart, Ceiana Pena, Mallory Perez, Zakari Perry, Cameron Puente, Raeanne Ramos, Dominic Rivera, Ta’myrie Robinson-Collins, Angela Robles, Briana Rodriguez, Jada Rodriguez, TyQira Rodriguez, Kynedei Ross, Kayla Roth, Sofia Salazar Arguelles, Gabrielle Salinas, Sienna Sims, De’andre Smith Jr., Chloe Spencer, Cameron Steen, Hannah Stommes, Deneasha Stone, Bryce Tomasek, Lauren Vahalik, Eric Valderrama, Amber Jon Camillus Valdez, Ashley Verastegui, Trinity Wallace, Gabriel Watts, Yi Shi Xu.

Third Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Alenna Alvarado, Alexander Chamberlain, Omarion Cross, William Hopkins Jr., Brylie Koopman, Mirella Martinez Guerrero, Jayden Odom, Olyvia Perry, Regan Redding, Isabella Roth, Melissa Sanchez, Jesus Sauceda Patino, Chiann Shands, Kyra Smith, Kaiya Ware. 10th grade: Caden Allen, Alyssa Alvarado, Jordan Askew, Grant Biles, Zakariah Delarosa, Ori Ebner, J’kobe Ellis, Agustin Estrada, Lindsey Garcia, Ellison High, Jeremy Jenkins, Rachael Kenney, Abigail Keyser, Kaden Kolle, Isaac Lu, Jenna Moyers, Abigail Quinterro, Juan Ramirez, Hannah Tyler, Isabelle Wachtel, Tracy Westbrook Jr. 11th grade: Kristen Balentine, Emily Bazar, Justin Chung, Stanley Chung, Aliyah Davis, Kinsey Faltysek, Galilea Gamez, Faith Gauna, Adrianna Hernandez, Taylor Hernandez, Xavier Moore, Jake Mower, Kathy Pham, Ethan Ponton, Madison Quintanilla, Ricardo Rios, Christopher Stines, Alexis Ybarra. 12th grade: Isaiah Aragon, Juliana Cantu, Shelbie Clark, Sadie Duran, DeAngelo Garcia, Katy Garcia, Madisen Gay, Madison Gramm, Christian Guajardo, Joseph Kelly, David Keyser II, Laurie Lamas, Thanh Le, Margaret Liu, Avery Martin, Brian Miska, Hunter Mitchell, Samuel Nix, Samantha O’Keefe, Ean Palmquist, Lazaro Perez, Pedro Rankin III, Angela Robles, Sofia Salazar Arguelles, Cameron Steen, Moses Suarez, Daybrien Thomas, Lauren Vahalik, Amber Jon Camillus Valdez, Teagan Wertman.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Jesse Arriaga, Kristina Barrera, Joseph Bautista, Aubriana Benson, Bethany Boehl, Mykenna Brigham-Prince, Lily Caltzonzin, Savannah Cano, Alondra Carrillo, Sarah Castaneda, Jiselle Castro, Gilbert Charles Jr., Andrea Chavez Ortiz, Wyatt Davidson, Dale Diaz, Seth Dowden, Karlyssa Ellis, Lela Escalona, Ambriana Flores, Breanna Garcia, Donovan Garcia, Eric Garcia, Maria Garcia-Olivares, Brysyn Gardner, Kirsten Beatriz Gaviola, Gwendolyn Gonzales, Jaden Gonzales, Esperanza Gonzalez Munoz, Adan Gonzalez, Teagen Grantland, Peyton Gregory, Caitlin Gutierrez, Mason Harvell, Valdemar Hernandez III, Frances Horelka-Posey, Savion Jimenez, Jasmin Kiv, Emma Koch, Alyssa Lara, Armanee Lawson, Mallory Lienemann, Hadley Livingston, Mike Lucio III, Kevin Marin, Joseph Mattocks, Jacoby McElveen, Ashley Medina, Kenna Migl, Fabiola Moran Bonilla, Sally Mott, Avery Moya, Jaedlynn Nava, Travis Nesloney, Landry Nieto, Waheed Palmer, Parthvi Patel, Isaac Perez, Oryon Perry, Marissa Pino, Lauren Pullin, Luke Resendez, Dalilah Rocha, Austen Rodriguez, Shayla Rudd, Amanda Salazar, Tyler Sanchez, Yasmin Shropshire, Gabriella Silva, Christian Smith, Ryan Smith, Noah Soto, Gracie Stanford, Morgan Stewart, Marian Vazquez, Angel Vega, Jacob Verhoeven, Kamdyn Watts, Koen Wertman, Rayven White, Samuel Yoste Jr., Abigail Ysaguirre, Alexis Zendejas, Samuel Zubieta. 10th grade: Abigail Acuna, Eric Alaniz, Maximiliano Alarcon, Isabella Alexander, Roland Alvarez, Alessandra Patrice Aranez, Crystal Arredondo, Delaney Atkinson, Joe Baladez III, Lilly Barfield, Braydon Beckner, Jordan Bell, Delaney Billo, Trinity Brown, Madison Cantu, Allison Casal, Esmeralda Cervantes, Anieyah Collins, Caidynce Countryman, Lucy Craft, Mark Doane, Krystal Duron, Gage Estrada, Tal Evans, Kalynn Flores, Alizabeth Garcia, Alyssa Garcia, Jozlyn Garcia, Logan Garis, Thomas Garrett III, Kristyn Gaytan, Ceyth Grevey, Kristian Hamilton, Kaleigh Hanzelka, Emrie King, Aaron Kocian, Caleb Korczynski, Alena Lantz-Morales, Minh-Thu Le, Ying Liang, Brayden Macleod, Mason Martinez, Alyson Mejia, Emeree Montgomery, Nahla Montgomery, Trinity Morris, Caden Mozisek, Brayndee Muncrief, Vy Nguyen, Kristen Ninke, Kimberly Nunez Benavides, Jazmine Ovalle, Brady Parker, Kelsey Perez, Leith Porras, Emily Quinn, Andrew Rivera, Andrei Roque, Isabella Rosales, Christopher Ruiz, Austin Schneider, Emma Seiler, Lauren Sevier, Kalee Shelton, Reese Stastny, Mariah Steen, Cole Stringo, James Sustaita, Danielle Talley, Karie Taylor, Tesla Tordt, Geovannie Trevino, Emie Vasquez, Iran Vela Jr., Santiago Villafranco Jr., Aleah White, Trent Zappe. 11th grade: April Aguirre, Aliah Alvarez, Kara Bankhead, Erik Blohm, Nolee Botello, Evan Brown, Abigail Brzozowske, Alaina Buske, Jasmin Caltzonzin, Devin Cantu, Joseline Castillo, Miranda Castillo, Savannah Chavez, Marissa Clark, Carolyn Conway, Hunter Crump, Julie Diebel, Karina Flores, Damon Foley, Alexis Galindo, Albert Garcia III, Raquel Garcia, Divine Garza, Faith Gonzales, Samantha Haldaman, Kaiden Handy, Breanna Hernandez, Jeremy Hernandez, Mary Hernandez, Sierrah Hinojosa, Aaron Holochwost, Haley Hooker, Amber House, Jesus Huerta, Alan Jimenez Perez, Damian Jimenez, Leshantie Jones, Tyrese Jones, Billy Liang, Haley Martinez, Isabella Martinez, Kaylyn Matula, Grant McIntosh, Esmeralda Mendez, Claire Milner, Hayley Montez, Jace Muniz, Patrick Orr, Leonna Pedraza, Nevaeh Pereira, Esmeralda Perez, Isis Perez, Elijah Perry, Brett Prause, Issac Ramirez-Navarro, Austin Rankin, Mya Reyes, Aaron Robles, Julianna Rosales, Bria Rosas, De’everett Ross, Dustin Scordellis, Angel Segura, Hayden Seitz, Vitaliy Shevchenko, Ronnie Smith, Allison Soester, Abraham Taylor, Christopher Thompson, Ariana Vasquez, Leslie Vega, Samantha Velazquez, Isaiah Villarreal, Corinn Wallner, Gabriella Williams, Gardner Williams-Capone, Kyle Yang, Kirsten Ysaguirre. 12th grade: Dayshia Adams, Ryan Alvarez, Shelby Austin, Madison Barnes, Erin Botello, Ashanti Bryant, Emileigh Burow, Madison Calvez, Eric Cervantez, Andrew Church, Edward Clay, Kerri Cox, Macy Cruz, Isaiah Davis, Jenaya Deadrick, Natalie Elizondo, Madison Escalante, Ava Galarza, Joe Garcia IV, April Garcia, Isaiah Garcia, Mia Garza, Seth Gawlik, Andrew Guerrero, Marcos Guerrero, Drake Hale, Keahnu Henderson-Robello, Nehemiah Hernandez, Donovan Hinojosa, Dustin Holland, Alicia Huerta, Maria Huerta, Jonathan Insley, Jacob Jones, Kendall Karnowski, Alexis Kirk, Blaine Koopman, Jayden Kueker, Koby Levigne, Anisten Licerio, Ariel Liserio, Isai Lopez, Christian Macias, Taelun Martin, Laura Martinez, Isabella Mata, Madison McIntosh, Jennifer McLellan, Kallie McLeod, Ian Miles, Colton Mundy, Robert Neal Jr., Trent Nieto, Kathryn Ninke, Evelyn Ocampo, Alexandra Ochoa, Romina Olalde, Lyna Ong, Jade Orellana, Mirisa Ovalle, Ceiana Pena, Mallory Perez, Zakari Perry, Cameron Puente, Raeanne Ramos, Derek Roach, Briana Rodriguez, Gerardo Rodriguez, Heidi Sabedra, Karina Sanchez, Sienna Sims, De’andre Smith Jr., Chloe Spencer, Erika Starling, Deneasha Stone, Sebastien Swire, Lizette Tavares, Bryce Tomasek, Madison Tramel, Lauren Urban, Eric Valderrama, Nathanael Vela, Christopher Wagner, Arin Williams, Brenae Williams, Yi Shi Xu.

Victoria West High

Second Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Manas Agrawal, Ava Amador, Sasha Asuncion, Jeremiah Baldwin, Jenna Barefield, Maranda Blank, Caroline Cohen, Natalie Cook, Logan Cooper, Bailey Dry, Laccey Fuentes, Frank Garza, Brandtley Gray, Talha Haris, Brooke Henry, Trinity Hernandez, Ashtin Holt, Hannah Jochec, Evan Johnson, Katherin Joy, Cobi Kovar, Allison Lerma, Greenly Martinez, Marianna Martinez, Paola Martinez, Jessica McBrayer, Madaline McBrayer, Gracie Naquin, Seth Neibrandt, Gabriella Orellana Guzman, Luke Parker, Kaiya Patel, Katelynn Pratka, Reid Rangnow, Fernando Rojas, Bo Ruby, Bella Salazar, Richard Saldana Jr., Clayton Sciba, Skylar Shaffer, Sanchit Singhal, Kaylee Steele, Delaney Steves, Melanie Villarreal. 10th grade: John Paul Acosta, Katherine Bashaw, Wyatt Borden, Anneliese Covarrubias, Javiann Frausto, Marisela Gutierrez, Sydney Harvey, Paxton Henley, Paige Law, McKenna Lewis, Paige Marr, Joseph Mitchum, Ross Nunley, Valerie Pacheco, Brandon Perez, Kendall Pozzi, Lauren Pozzi, Ayana Prado, Ashton Rainey, Branton Rainey, Krystal Thompson, Gavin Wartsbaugh, Katarina Zarate, Blane Zeplin, Cassidy Zimmermann. 11th grade: Jenin Ajrami, Kaylin Alarcon, Sarah Balderaz, Samuel Brito III, Kashish Chand, Adrian Chavez Reyes, Kanella Cohen, Emily Cotton, Kyle Cruz, Allison Dentler, Orlando Di Leo, Aalijah Durham, Caroline Elliott, Christian Flores, Alejandro Gongora, Thalia Gonzales, Elssie Guerrero, Alexis Holmberg, Kynleigh Jimenez, Chloe Luna, Kailee Marques, Connor Meinardus, Reagan Meinardus, Michele Motley, Madison Nelson, Vanessa Oubre, Daniel Perez Jr., Sarai Perez, William Robinson, Aliana Rojas, Damian Rojas, Abigale Salazar, Matthew Sestak, Jayden Shilling, Maybritt Stiehl, Kayleigh Stillwell, Brianna Sturm, Emily Thigpen, Christine Wenske, Gavin Wilt, Gunnar Wilt. 12th grade: Elizabeth Adams, Cielo Barron, Joann Bowie, Braden Burriss, Lisa Carmona, Cristina Cervantes, Julia Clark, Riley Doerr, Isabel Garza, Grace Guerra, Rama Hamoudah, Kandace Harrington, Shelby Heyer, Mason Hill, Rachel Kelly, Garrett Leita, Carol Luna, Katie Luschen, Vincent Martinez, Caitlin Miller, Robert Olvera, Jacob Padron, Elizabeth Pena, Peyton Quimby, Arlette Rocha, Ximena Rosas, Tyler Ross, Colton Sablatura, Hansa Saif, Madison Samford, Jenna Schaefer, Maile Sciba, Aliza Scott, Andrew Shelton, Dorion Solomon, Jude Stehling, Brittany Usoff, Soledad Vallejo, Eileen Webb, Kendal Wilkey, Branton Winkenwerder.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Benjamin Adrean, Lauren Anzaldua, Morgan Arguellez, Alexiz Aviles, Sam Lorenz Balangue, Alexandria Barnhart, Logan Berger, Edward Caldera, Lesly Caltzontzin, Avery Carlow, Paisley Chapa, Kayden Clemons, Jade Davis, Danyel Delagarza, Jordan Delagarza, Rylie Diaz, Kyle Earley, Timothy Edmondson III, Haley Evans , Fiona Fitzgerald, Inez Flores, Taylor Flores, Destiny Fuentez, Destini Fussell, Jessica Garcia, Marissa Garcia, Alyse Gonzales, Sabrina Gonzalez, Aughbreigh Graham, Jimena Guerra, Joliett Hanes, Lindsey Hawkins, Travis Henderson, Alita Hernandez, Jackson Hodge, Alexis James, Andrew James, Mason Jaynes, Gavin Johnston, Savannah Kelley, Emily Kempfer, Hayden Lawrence, Karla Linares, Matea Marley, Cali Marroquin, Jayden Martin, Daniel Martinez, Mia Martinez, Hudson Matthews, Keira Mcmahan, Christian Mendez, Anthony Mendoza, Laney Meyer, Wyatt Mican, Yahir Morales, Kayla Mozisek, Daniel Ochoa, Jeremy Ortiz, Cami Patek, Travon Peoples, Hector Perez, Samarah Perez, Katherine Pratt, Ivan Ramirez, Katia Ramos De Leija, Caden Repper, Ashton Richter, James Robertson, Hailey Rodriguez, Anthony Rogers, Marisa Rosales, Laila Salazar, Zachary Sanchez, Luke Sawyer, Lydia Sciba, Dariyn Scott, Nathaniell Senclair, Alyssa Sheffel, Kailey Sheffel, KoleSheffel, Brighton Sitka, Samantha Talley, Logan Terrell, Janiah Thomas, Bethany Thormahlen, Justis Trenck, Ashlie Tschoepe, Gabriella Tucker, Zariah Valderrama, Jaisenne Van Dusen, Keisy Velez Padilla, Janet Viana Flores, Daniel Villa, James Waters Jr., Razi Watkins Jr., Julia Whiteley, Trevor Yancey, Zachary Zamykal, Daidree Zarate, Aidan Zavala. 10th grade: Sofiia Aharkova, Morgan Almeida, Feven Amanuel, Reilly Amsler, John Andruss, Jazmin Arellano, Rianna Arguellez, Kaleb Aschenbeck, Brodie Bashaw, Michael Bassano, Megan Bauknight, Kolby Beyer, Seth Birmingham, Mallory Bland, Ashley Brown, Zane Cantu, Andy Carmona, Zoey Chavez, Jackson Crocker, Roxanna Delatorre, Susanna Delatorre, Alyssa Douglas, Emily Elliott, Lilliana Farias, Araqua Franklin, Daizie Fuentez, Mallorii Gamez, Miguel Garcia Jr., Samuel Gisler, Sebastian Glancy, Laney Glass, Damien Guevara, Garrett Hall, Jenna Hartman, Abby Heibel, Karson Holly, Maliea Huerta, Abby Karl, Skylar Knight, Juan Leiva Coutino, Lizabeth Leos, Mattheau Loa, Taylor Malaer, Angel Maldonado Morales, Taha Malik, Jenny Marbach, Oscar Mejia Enamorado, Nadia Mejia, Jeffrey Mitchum, Joshua Morales, Lelia Murphy, Julian Nambo, Erik Orta Jr., Wade Patek, Kaden Ramirez, Marcus Ramirez, Marisol Ramirez, Cristina Ramos, Jaydn Rangel, Kinsley Rehak, Caleb Reinecke, Madelyn Rendon, Nicole Reyes, Reagan Rios, Celestina Salazar, Jeremy Sanchez, Tavi Schaller, Abigail Schley, Elaina Sciba, Gwendolyn Shepherd, Kaleb Spence, Kallie Stange, Cole Svatek, Reagan Thompson, Alyssa Torres, Katie Udd, Rosie Valadez, Kaylin Valdez-Copenhaver, Emily Vega, Kibreante Williams, Jamia Wilson, Benson Ye, Joshua Zatopek. 11th grade: Jaelyn Adames, Ethan Adcock, Jose Aguilar, Rami Ajrami, Mackenzie Alaniz, Jessika Alvarado, Orlando Alvarez, Aurelio Baes, Alyssa Baladez, Josie Balderaz, Avery Bellard-Graham, Sawyer Broughton, Blake Buzzell, Emma Caldera, Chloe Caldwell, Tiara Casey, Aaliyah Castillo, Ezekiel Cates, Audrey Cook, Deissy Corona, Adam Diaz, Ty Diaz, Allen Dry, Madyson Dybala, Jannessa Figueroa, Max Fitzsimmons, Atiana Gamble, Fatima Garcia, Julio Garcia, Audrey Garrett, Hannah Gisler, Sydney Gonzales, Victor Gonzalez Jr., Rachel Goodwine, Esmeralda Grifaldo, Vanessa Gutierrez, Chloe Hallmark, Ethan Hawes, Jaydon Hernandez, Jillian Hernandez, Luke Hernandez, Cole Jacob, Ethan Johnson, Christian Kilpatrick, Jaddyn Lesikar, Johanna Lewis, Jared Lofland, Hannah Logan, Richard Luke, Alexandria Lynch, Austin Manning, Grayson Maples, Martin Martinez Jr., Dayvin Martinez, Kristina Martinez, Lucas Matthews, Christopher Maxwell, Destinie Mayfield, Angelica Menchaca, Haley Mendoza, Austin Miller, Shandi Mumphord, Dylan Nicholson, Humberto Olivarez III, Trey Pacheco, Chase Patek, McArthur Perez IV, Omar Posada, Emma Pratka, Haleigh Reyes, Jazlyn Rivera, Rachel Rodriguez, Skylar Rodriguez-Sittingdown, Andrea Ruby, Litzy Sagrero Hernandez, Joe Salazar Jr., Jessie Sanchez II, David Sanders III, Joseph Sciba, Grayson Seals, Kiran Sehgal, Jacob Spiegel, Avery Taylor, Katharine Thamm, Haily Tran, Macey Trenck, Rebekah Truax, Jayden Valdez, Alexandra Vargas, Nevaeh Vecera, Jasmin Velasquez, Samantha Vigil, Cobey Wasicek, Jody Ybarra. 12th grade: Aaliyah Allen, Joshua Arent, Jacquelyn Baldera, DaeshaBarefield, Emily Bauknight, Logan Blanton, BunnetBou, Zachary Braune, Jonathan Buckner, Damian Cano, Jasmine Carrera, Trenton Carter, Kaylee Cavazos, Ke’larria Creeks, Mireya Davila, Allison Drane, Raiden Dykes, Jacqueline Escalon, Jacquelin Felix, Damian Garcia, Jace Garcia, Khyla Gardner, Leah Garza, Maegan Garza, Tristyn Garza, Vanessa Gonzalez, Ashton Grones, Maritza Gutierrez, Stephanie Gutierrez, Zachary Gutierrez, Jordan Hanes, Beau Henry, Destiny Hodge, Dawson Holly, Chalee Inmon, Julia Jenicke, Alana Johnson, Hannah Jordan, Piper Kallman, Adalee Kovar, Norma Kuester, Adrian Linares, Lauren Llerena, Bradley Macvittie, Brittany Malaer, Cailey Martin, Jasper Martinez III, Inocencio Martinez, Adrian Montemayor, Savannah Moore, Taylor Moore, Fabiola Morales, Mikayla Moya, Juan Mujica, Leonel Naranjo Yanez, Aliyah National, Tyler Neese, Joshua Lee Neville, Nadia Noriega, Karolina Perez-Cancel, Brittany Peterson, Tea Posada, Brant Pruski, Mayra Quintana, Antonia Ramirez, Audriana Rangel, Angelina Rodriguez, Edward Rodriguez, Rigoberto Rodriguez, Allen Rojas, Mackenzie Royster, Ariel Sanchez, Melissa Santa Maria, William Sciba IV, Steven Sepulveda, Hilary Serna, Katelyn Shaffer, Rene Sierra Jr., Bryce Sitka, Cyra Smith, Jordan Sparks, Mia Suniga, Valarie Suniga, Kassidy Taylor, Jordan Thompson, Hailey Turner, Owen Urbina, Sofia Vallejo, Michael Van Houten, Jace Vasquez, Krystjon Vasquez, Cassidy Verde, Mary Villarreal, Christopher Weber, John White III, Frank Yanni III.

Third Nine Weeks

A Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Manas Agrawal, Sasha Asuncion, Jeremiah Baldwin, Jenna Barefield, Maranda Blank, Caroline Cohen, Natalie Cook, Bailey Dry, Laccey Fuentes, Frank Garza, Talha Haris, Brooke Henry, Trinity Hernandez, Ashtin Holt, Evan Johnson, Cobi Kovar, Allison Lerma, Greenly Martinez, Marianna Martinez, Paola Martinez, Jessica McBrayer, Anthony Mendoza, Gracie Naquin, Seth Neibrandt, Gabriella Orellana Guzman, Luke Parker, Kaiya Patel, Katelynn Pratka, Katherine Pratt, Reid Rangnow, Bo Ruby, Bella Salazar, Clayton Sciba, Skylar Shaffer, Sanchit Singhal, Kaylee Steele, Delaney Steves, Justis Trenck, Gabriella Tucker, Jaisenne Van Dusen, Melanie Villarreal, Julia Whiteley. 10th grade: John Paul Acosta, Morgan Almeida, John Andruss, Kaleb Aschenbeck, Brodie Bashaw, Michael Bassano, Wyatt Borden, Anneliese Covarrubias, Isaiah Farmer, Daizie Fuentez, Sydney Harvey, Paxton Henley, Skylar Knight, Paige Law, McKenna Lewis, Taylor Malaer, Paige Marr, Joseph Mitchum, Ross Nunley, Wade Patek, Brandon Perez, Sydnee Phillips, Kendall Pozzi, Lauren Pozzi, Ashton Rainey, Branton Rainey, Kaden Ramirez, Cristina Ramos, Madelyn Rendon, Tavi Schaller, Cole Svatek, Krystal Thompson, Reagan Thompson, Gavin Wartsbaugh, Katarina Zarate, Blane Zeplin, Cassidy Zimmermann. 11th grade: Jenin Ajrami, Kaylin Alarcon, Jessika Alvarado, Kaitlynn Arangua, Aurelio Baes, Sawyer Broughton, Kashish Chand, Adrian Chavez Reyes, Madison Clark, Kanella Cohen, Audrey Cook, Emily Cotton, Orlando Di Leo, Christian Flores, Thalia Gonzales, Rachel Goodwine, Angelina Helmer, Luke Hernandez, Richard Luke, Chloe Luna, Alexandria Lynch, Kailee Marques, Lucas Matthews, Colten Matus, Angelica Menchaca, Austin Miller, Michele Motley, Vanessa Oubre, Ethan Partida, Daniel Perez Jr., Sophia Perez, Emma Pratka, Jazlyn Rivera, William Robinson, Genaro Rodriguez Rangel, Berenice Rodriguez, Rachel Rodriguez, Andrea Ruby, Abigale Salazar, David Sanders III, Joseph Sciba, Grayson Seals, Matthew Sestak, Kayleigh Stillwell, Brianna Sturm, Avery Taylor, Thalia Tirador, Jose Vasquez Hernandez, Christine Wenske. 12th grade: Elizabeth Adams, Catherine Andrus, Bunnet Bou, Joann Bowie, Zachary Braune, Braden Burriss, Jasmine Carrera, Cristina Cervantes, Julia Clark, Riley Doerr, Allison Drane, Isabel Garza, Grace Guerra, Rama Hamoudah, Beau Henry, Shelby Heyer, Destiny Hodge, Piper Kallman, Rachel Kelly, Melody Kloss, Adalee Kovar, Norma Kuester, Garrett Leita, Emilee Lerma, Lauren Llerena, Carol Luna, Caitlin Miller, Savannah Moore, Aliyah National, Robert Olvera, Jacob Padron, Tea Posada, Peyton Quimby, Ximena Rosas, Tyler Ross, Colton Sablatura, Hansa Saif, Madison Samford, Jenna Schaefer, MaileSciba, Aliza Scott, Andrew Shelton, Jude Stehling, Valarie Suniga, Kassidy Taylor, Owen Urbina, Brittany Usoff, Soledad Vallejo, Eileen Webb, Madisen Webb, Branton Winkenwerder.

A and B Honor Roll

Ninth grade: Ava Amador, Lauren Anzaldua, Sam Lorenz Balangue, Alexandria Barnhart, Logan Berger, Rashanda Brooks, Lesly Caltzontzin, Avery Carlow, Kayden Clemons, Logan Cooper, Jade Davis, Danyel Delagarza, Kyle Earley, Timothy Edmondson III, Fiona Fitzgerald, Tyler Francis, Destiny Fuentez, Jessica Garcia, Marissa Garcia, Deleynie Garza, Kaydan Gonzales, Sabrina Gonzalez, Brandtley Gray, Jorge Grimaldo, Jimena Guerra, Nikolas Guevara, Lindsey Hawkins, Alita Hernandez, Jackson Hodge, Alexis James, Hannah Jochec, Katherin Joy, Savannah Kelley, Hayden Lawrence, Karla Linares, Gaige Marthiljohni, Daniel Martinez, Mia Martinez, Michael Martinez, Hudson Matthews, Madaline McBrayer, Angel Mendez, Laney Meyer, Nevaeh Montoya, Kayla Mozisek, Damian Nambo, Daniel Ochoa, Jeremy Ortiz, Cami Patek, Khaliah Pena, Travon Peoples, Hector Perez, Ivan Ramirez, Caden Repper, Ashton Richter, James Robertson, Hailey Rodriguez, Armando Rojas, Fernando Rojas, Zachary Sanchez, Colby Schramek, Lydia Sciba, Dariyn Scott, Taj Sehgal, NathaniellSenclair, Kailey Sheffel, KoleSheffel, Brighton Sitka, Ramon Torres, Bonnie Triplett, Ashlie Tschoepe, James Waters Jr., Lance Woytasczyk, Trevor Yancey, Zachary Zamykal, Daidree Zarate. 10th grade: Sofiia Aharkova, Jazmin Arellano, Rianna Arguellez, Joshua Baldwin, Katherine Bashaw, Megan Bauknight, Kolby Beyer, Seth Birmingham, Mallory Bland, Julieanna Blanton, Ashley Brown, Alexia Brusso, Jaime Caltzonzin Jr., Zoey Chavez, Jackson Crocker, Susanna Delatorre, Valerie Edwards, Emily Elliott, Lilliana Farias, Javiann Frausto, Jacob Fuentez, Miguel Garcia Jr., Samuel Gisler, Laney Glass, Madison Gonzales, Damien Guevara, Garrett Hall, Tristan Haney, Jenna Hartman, Brooklynn Harvey, Karson Holly, Maliea Huerta, Katelyn John, Abby Karl, Juan Leiva Coutino, Lizabeth Leos, Taha Malik, Christal Martinez, Beau Meyer, Jeffrey Mitchum, Jacob Morales, Joshua Morales, Julian Nambo, Ashlyn Norton, Dayana Olguin, Erik Orta Jr., Valerie Pacheco, Kara Patin, Ayana Prado, Marcus Ramirez, Jaydn Rangel, Kinsley Rehak, Caleb Reinecke, Nicole Reyes, Reagan Rios, Michael Rivera, Naideline Rodriguez Mata, Jacy Roessler, Jeremy Sanchez, Abigail Schley, Viridiana Segura, Gwendolyn Shepherd, Aaron Sooklal, Kallie Stange, Alyssa Torres, Katie Udd, Rosie Valadez, Emily Vega, Christopher Villarreal, Kibreante Williams, Jamia Wilson, Benson Ye. 11th grade: Jose Aguilar, Mackenzie Alaniz, Orlando Alvarez, Reyna Anaya, Alyssa Baladez, Sarah Balderaz, Emily Bastian, Avery Bellard-Graham, Samuel Brito III, Blake Buzzell, Chloe Caldwell, Jada Cano, Roman Carrillo, Tiara Casey, Aaliyah Castillo, Aidan Castro, Nicholas Clifford, Kyle Cruz, Cielo Deaton, Kaleb Deleon, Adam Diaz, Ty Diaz, Allen Dry, Aalijah Durham, Madyson Dybala, Jannessa Figueroa, Atiana Gamble, Fatima Garcia, Anali Garduno, Anthony Garza Jr., Ashley Giesalhart, Kaitlyn Girndt, Hannah Gisler, Alejandro Gongora, Esmeralda Grifaldo, Elssie Guerrero, Ethan Hawes, Jaydon Hernandez, Alexis Holmberg, Caleb Hughes, Kynleigh Jimenez, Jaelah Johnson, Wade Leath Jr., Johanna Lewis, Jared Lofland, Hannah Logan, Ariana Longoria, Jazlyn Marsh, Christopher Maxwell, Destinie Mayfield, Connor Meinardus, Luke Melchor, Timothy Mendez, Xavier Montemayor, Orlando Moreno, Shandi Mumphord, Madison Nelson, Dylan Nicholson, Orrin O’Brien, Humberto Olivarez III, Wesley Orsak, Ayumi Pacheco, Chase Patek, McArthur Perez IV, Cecilia Perez Valdez, Sarai Perez, Omar Posada, Miguel Ramos III, Brooke Ramos, Kevin Rankin-Perkins III, Haleigh Reyes, Erin Reynolds, Skylar Rodriguez-Sittingdown, Aliana Rojas, Joe Salazar Jr., Kiran Sehgal, Vivian Shepherd, Jayden Shilling, Elena-Marie Smith, Dormaris Solivan Rivera, Maybritt Stiehl, Emily Thigpen, Macey Trenck, Jayden Valdez, Jasmin Velasquez, Samantha Vigil, Cobey Wasicek, Gunnar Wilt, Jody Ybarra, Izabella Zeplin. 12th grade: Joshua Arent, Michael Asuncion, James Avery, Jacquelyn Baldera, Daesha Barefield, Cielo Barron, Emily Bauknight, Lisa Carmona, Trenton Carter, Kaylee Cavazos, Audrianna Clifford, Ke’larria Creeks, Jayden Dolezal, Raiden Dykes, Chase Elsik, Jacqueline Escalon, Macey Franz, Ashley Garcia, Jace Garcia, Khyla Gardner, Haley Garza, Leah Garza, Maegan Garza, Vanessa Gonzalez, Autumn Groll, Maritza Gutierrez, Stephanie Gutierrez, Aidan Hall, Jordan Hanes, Emily Hardy-Carroll, Kandace Harrington, Mason Hill, Halen Hodde, Dawson Holly, Austin Horelka, Chalee Inmon, Alana Johnson, Hannah Jordan, Jacob Lawrence, Katie Luschen, Bradley Macvittie, Brittany Malaer, Ally-Anna Mansfield, Cailey Martin, Marilyn Martinez Saravia, Vincent Martinez, Sara Matula, William McBrayer, Caleb Meisner, Fabiola Morales, Juan Mujica, Leonel Naranjo Yanez, Nadia Noriega, Elizabeth Pena, Riley Pruski, Mayra Quintana, Adrian Ramirez, Antonia Ramirez, Audriana Rangel, Kirslynn Rendon, Arlette Rocha, Angelina Rodriguez, Kylee Rojas, Mackenzie Royster, Sarah Saenz, Colton Salas, Danielle Salas, Nayeli Salazar, Ariel Sanchez, Jacob Sanchez, Steven Sepulveda, Hilary Serna, Katelyn Shaffer, Lindsey Sheffel, Rene Sierra Jr., Angelina Solis, Dorion Solomon, Mia Suniga, Sofia Vallejo, Jace Vasquez, Krystjon Vasquez, Christopher Weber, Kendal Wilkey, Roger Wunsch.

You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
0
0
0
0
0

Tags

Load comments

Thank you for reading!

Please log in, or sign up for a new account and purchase a subscription to read or post comments.

To subscribe, click here. Already a subscriber? Click here.