UHV logo

UHV logo

The University of Houston-Victoria has awarded 584 degrees to undergraduate and graduate students who completed their coursework during the spring semester.

Students graduating cum laude, with honor, had grade-point averages of 3.5 to 3.67 on a 4.0 scale. Students graduating magna cum laude, with high honor, had GPAs of 3.68 to 3.84, and those graduating summa cum laude, with highest honor, had a GPA of 3.85 or higher.

UHV postponed its 2020 and spring 2021 graduation ceremonies because of the COVID-19 pandemic. The university will host six commencement ceremonies on July 24 and 31 for all 2020 and spring 2021 graduates. The three July 24 ceremonies will be held at Faith Family Church, 2002 E. Mockingbird Lane in Victoria, and the three ceremonies on July 31 will be at the Leonard E. Merrell Center, 6301 S. Stadium Lane in Katy.

Graduates by school are listed below with their hometown and any honors received.

SCHOOL OF ARTS & SCIENCES

Master of Arts

Katy: Penny Christine Martinez

Pearland: Launa Nicole McConnell

Spring: Sana K. Rahman

Master of Arts in Interdisciplinary Studies

Houston: Carl Wayne Davis

Katy: Yolanda Lynn Feagins

Stafford: Whitnie Sanders

Master of Science

Columbus, Ind.: Syed Mujtaba

Covina, Calif.: Majid Jamshid Zadeh

Cypress: Anagha Raghunandana

Eagan, Minn.: Cassandra Colleen Viotay

Fulshear: Pireethi Baskaran

Houston: Syed Yousuf Ali, Ronald Dean Beck Jr., Kavya S. Karakavalasa, Eric C. Nzeadibe, Miranda Lee Tapia

Katy: Ebrahim Al-Basry, Anjum Khalid Malik

Mission: Daniel Rene Alejos

Ramsha Babar, Pearland

Qingdao, SD, China: Guanhua Zhang

Richmond: Jonathan S. Kumar

Van Vleck: Megan Amber Huerta

Victoria: Andrea Nayeli Pisors, Sherrill Nicole Pruett

Specialist in School Psychology

El Campo: Bailey Kovarek Bustamante

Houston: Tamara Costello Machado, Dayana C. Rodriguez, Kimberly Willett, Timeka Retosh Williams

Richmond: Magno Adalberto Guillen

Rosenberg: Patricia Ann Villarreal

Spring: Rachel Bethan Sefton

Bachelor of Arts

Beasley: Jennifer L. Stasney, summa cum laude

Brookshire: Angel Kartriece Campos

Converse: Christopher Sean Williams Jr.

Cuero: Jenny Vargas Lopez, cum laude

Cypress: Hayden Raye Janner, magna cum laude, Kylie Lopez, magna cum laude

Dallas: Brianna Lynn Williams, magna cum laude

Denton: Savannah Leigh Smith, cum laude

Fulshear: Melissa Solis, cum laude

Hallettsville: Audrey Morgan Higgins, cum laude

Houston; Diana Tudela

Inez: Morgan L. Mueller, Tiara Y. Vazquez, cum laude

Katy: Diego Alvarez, Cassidy Joseph Conway, Tania Gabriela Soto Matehuala, magna cum laude

Liberty Hill: Pedro Misael Placek, magna cum laude

Lindale: Hannah Leigh Jones, magna cum laude

Luling: Aimee E. Bartlett-Cortez

Rosenberg: Kathderal Evette See

St. Paul: Darius Hicks

Victoria: Stacy Marie Garcia, Maribel C. Peña, magna cum laude, Chelsea Cheree Priddy, Alexandra Danielle Rodriguez, Christina Ruby Vargas, Jocelyn Paige Villafranca

Wharton: Emili Storey, summa cum laude

Winter Park, Fla.: Kala Marie McClure

Bachelor of Applied Arts & Sciences

Beeville: Rolando Diaz, magna cum laude

Blessing: Sarah Frances Lara, magna cum laude

Boling: Chelcie Nicole Parker

Corpus Christi: Priscilla Ann Acuna

Cypress: Christina R. Holcombe, China Snow

El Campo: Deandre Dean Denley

Fresno: Ronda Andrews

Houston: Shawntil Renee Bailey, summa cum laude,Tameka Rechella Combs, Jose Alexis Gonzalez

Inez: Brandon Paul Janis

Irving: Joan Carol Williams

Katy: Idara Floyd Abasi, Juan Pablo Carangui, Amadou Woury Diallo, Cody Alexander Goeser, summa cum laude,Michael George Martinez, cum laude

Missouri City: Pamela Ifeoma Emmanuel

Needville: Kimberly Ann Ashburn, magna cum laude

Port Lavaca: Shannon Nicole Lewis

Santa Fe, N.M.: Christin Michelle Tolentino

Victoria: Frank Casillas, magna cum laude, Christopher Michael Cox Sr., Jaclyn Ray, summa cum laude, Daniel E. Ring, Daniel R. Smith, magna cum laude

Wharton: Kimberly Danielle Castillo, Candice Markelle Hayes, Lisa Brandt Shoppa

Bachelor of Science

Austin: Meryori D. Moreira Garcia

Beeville: Lisa D. Fuller, Tonya Jean Gonzales, Arnold Garza Jr.

Brookshire: Shanda Nicole Motelet

Columbus: Anna Michelle Wolbrecht

Conroe: Ayonectily Flores

Cypress: Nimra Afzal, Shameen Monique Serial, Kimberly Dawn Shuck, summa cum laude, Lauren Rae Smothers, Lori Ann Valdez

Deer Park: Deandra Wood, cum laude

Edna: Sonia Aline Mata, summa cum laude, Zachary Dustin Wittnebert, summa cum laude, Madeline N. Wright

El Campo: Jazmin Alejandria Cordova, Ashley R. Danna

Fort Worth: Keiundra Joycelyn Shervon Jones, magna cum laude

Francitas: Sara L. Adams

Fulshear: Stephanie Yueh Tian, cum laude

Garland: Mekdes Atalay Ketema, magna cum laude

Gatesville: Stasha M. Williamson, cum laude

Harlingen: Jacqueline Enhorabuena, magna cum laude, Emi Jennifer Ruiz, summa cum laude

Houston: Allysea Michele Betts, Francene Monique Blunt, cum laude, Cheryl Travce Bufford, Noemi Bustamante, magna cum laude, Daysi Natalie Carranza, Jaini M. Chheda, Jasmine S. Harris, Jennifer Ruby Hernandez, Sofia Lavandera, Cristian Martinez, summa cum laude, Kevin O. Moreno, cum laude

Inez: Ethan Joseph Medrano

Jersey Village: Lauren Antoinette Carter, magna cum laude

Katy: Annelies M. Arnold, cum laude, Myriam Alexandre Bazile, Vickie Lynn Benard, Lee Anna Grace Brobst, Kiana Nichelle Crawford, cum laude, Kayla Fesperman, Keyri Vanessa Figueroa Martinez, Emily Louise Hall, cum laude, Stefanny Luna, summa cum laude, Jasmine La’Sha Mays, Kevin Pham, cum laude, Andrew Taylor Plette, Elena Preskovsky, Diamond Unique Reed, Huzefa Irfan Sadriwala, Artee Shrestha, cum laude, Sonita Sokhal, cum laude, Kamylle Victoria Tan, magna cum laude, Cierra Nicole Williams

Killeen: Michelle Roberson, Nichalia Jonee Wilson, cum laude

League City: Shanika Makia McNeil

Longview: James Thomas Neely

Midland: Victoria Garcia

Missouri City: Erin Michelle Cornelius, Justin Jim Wright

Nottingham, England: Jacob Matthew Collen

Orchard: Cale J. Villagomez, cum laude

Palacios: Leocadia Flores, Miguel Angel Gutierrez, magna cum laude, Imelda Yasmin Rios Castillo, summa cum laude

Pinehurst: Katelyn Jordan Finch

Plano: Samuel Ezechukwu Joe-Ibekwe, magna cum laude

Richmond: Emmanuel Ikechukwu Anyanwu, Caci Rebecca Cooley, summa cum laude, Andra C. Ebere, Osasenaga Elijah, Charles Joshua Kriska, cum laude

Runge: Jessica Rios

San Angelo: Raymond Guadalupe Sanchez II

San Perlita: Bryan Rojas Esparza

Schulenburg: Kristina Marie Otto

Shepherd: Maria Ines Santibanez

Spring: Ryan Robert Burns

Stafford: Jerin Thomas Joseph

Sugar Land: Jennifer Nicole Ngo

Vallensbaek, Denmark: Freja Ilsing Magnussen, summa cum laude

Victoria: Elizabeth Ajih, Ana Kate Alford, Amanda Nicole Arrisola, Carlos I. Bello, cum laude, Marie Santos Carisalez, Morgan Allen Cavazos, magna cum laude, Michelle Chavez, cum laude, Ledie Belen Cheramie, Earl Felix L. De Jesus, Molly Kaitlin Duke, Sean Daniel Ferrell, Victoria Alexandria Gabrielle Gomez, magna cum laude, Alonso Guadalupe Gonzales, Michelle Lozano Garcia, Avery Elizabeth Krohn, summa cum laude, Elizabeth Vanessa Kvinta, Thalia Lizette Lozada, McKinzi S. McHenry, cum laude, John A. Mendez III, Molly Wood Michaelis, Rachel Nicole Miller, summa cum laude, Krushan Dipak Panchal, Mark Anthony Perez Jr., cum laude, Javier Rene Ramirez, summa cum laude, Mariah Garza Salazar, cum laude, Steven Jonathon Shisler, summa cum laude, Sarah Marie Trevino, Victoria Ashley Trujillo, summa cum laude, Mercy Resendez Uresti, Jennifer Chambers Wieland

Willis: Renisha Nacole Green

Yoakum: Joslynn Nicole Ornales

Yorktown: Jennifer Leann Filip

SCHOOL OF BUSINESS ADMINISTRATION

Master of Accountancy

Aransas Pass: Christopher Lee Rogers

Cuero: Bianca Estefania Serrano

El Campo: Cynthia Stephanie Granados, Elizabeth Ashley Herrera

Katy: Melissa Troncoso

New Braunfels: Kristen Marie Webber

Port Lavaca: Sydney Thanh Phuong Nguyen

Victoria: Alyssa Che Cavazos, Mayra Karen Martinez

Master of Business Administration

Austin: Tolani Zainab Adebanjo, Christina Jayne-Marie Moten-Johnson

Blue Springs, Mo.: Damian D. Rivera Laureano

Chicago, Ill.: Darius Lee Manning

Corpus Christi: Katherine Irene Dornak

Cuero: Alexa Brooke Nichols

Cypress: Melissa Diaz, Jad Ashworth Doan, Phuong-Linh T. Tran

El Paso: Cristian Chavez

Elmhurst, Ill.: Malika Saba Ali

Fresno: Tomeka Sha Sanders, Wendy Carolina Sandoval

Ganado: Dallana Zamudio

Houston: Akugbe Irene Agho, Suzan Ahmed, John O. Ayuk, Saima Mohamed Bagha, Adalgiza Isabel Banana, Farrukh Bashir, Ezequiel Benitez, Victor Olurotimi Fagbola, Juanita Lazo, Muhammad Abdul-Jalil Malik, Kevin Nguyen, Mahin Farooq Noormahammed, Vincent Ikechukwu Nzemeke, Maximillian Chidiogor Okere, Adedeji S. Owodunni, Shabir Ahmad Pandit, Tu Phan, Esmeralda Martinez Ramirez, Rahila Rayani, Crystal Isabel Rivera, Korey T. Smith, Brittany Rose Weinstein

Humble: Ayesha Zahir

Indianapolis, Ind.: Cassandra Sainvil

Katy: Modinat A. Bello, Tara Alina Blount, Yi Cai, Sara Feizabbasi, Velbeth Giron, Jeanniery De Los Angeles Gonzalez Herrera, Chantelle Nicole Hatton, Taylor Marie Horton, Karen Leigh Kubos, Diego A. Luna, Araceli Cruzalta Martinez, Helen Lisseth Navarro, Jesse Lee Nemons, Misha Nomair, Vikas M. Patel, Joseph Owen Peet, Sachiko Peet, Claudio Alexander Quintero Smith, Safoora Abid Rizvi, Pamela Louise Sabo, Joana Elizabeth Serna, Lorraine Denise Smith, Nakeita Kashawna Williams, Vantessa Farrah Williams, Yan Zhou

Kennett Square, Pa.: Stuti Bhardwaj

League City: Anita R. Garcia

Macungie, Pa.: Dipendu Dey

Madison, Wis.: Craig M. Burton

Magnolia: Frankie Lynn Robinson

Manvel: Kuralay Zharmagambetova

Marrero, La.: William Dazet

Missouri City: Danny Ben George, Regina T. James-Blakely, Jackson G. Johnson III, Yi Hong Wen

Orangevale, Calif.: Ajay Nishit Vakil

Oxon Hill, Md.: Renia Parker Harris

Pearcy, Ark.: Angela F. Meredith

Pearland: Yovana Velasquez Lowry, Katie Ann Poirrier, Travis Jude Poirrier

Placedo: Dalila Selene Hernandez-Perez

Pleasanton: Monica Annette Rodriguez

Point Comfort: Melissa Viezca Gonzalez

Portland, Ore.: Judy Kalue Lee

Providence Village: Jamodric Cal Cooper

Richmond: Rauf Adeniyi Adeoye, Travis L. Britt, Alyssa Augustina Cabrera, Huina Chen, Christian Francois Delacroix, Anar Kaliyeva, Sakina Abdulhussein Kasamali, Vincent Paul LeBlanc, Brandi Brooke Oreschnigg, Saad Ahmed Qureshi, Javeria Saud

Rockwall: Justin Sungwook Kim

Rosenberg: Daniel Ray Melgoza, Alyssa Renee Rodriguez

San Antonio: Hannah Christine Pocaro, Jose Luis Zubieta Jr.

San Benito: Paul Hernandez

Sugar Land: Shazada Salim Dossani, Elizabeth Lara Hill, Benjamin Gus Medina, Prenay Dinesh Naran, Saif Thobhani, Dennis Trim III

The Woodlands: Scotty Rauba

Tomball: Chelsea A. Creamer, Francisca Lopez, Crystal Lashae Stephens

Victoria: Nafees Ali, Luke Matthew Blundell, Lauren Leslie, Sarah Parsons, Perseveranda Socorro Peña-Tovar, Maia Elise Romans

Wharton: Brenda N. Bonewald, Deshavian Devar Williams

White Settlement: Monica Pricilia

Zionsville, Ind.: Ladesha Nechel Carrier

Master of Science

Austin: Charles Sanosi Banka Sisemseghan

Houston: Monet C. Thomas, Omar Kamoya Wilson

Humble: Broderick Julius Deal

Irving: Adepitan Babatola Oluwasoro

Mountlake Terrace, Wash.: Abebe K. Workneh

Pittsburgh, Pa.: Kaela Marie Huston

Bachelor of Business Administration

Austin: Edgar Loza, magna cum laude

Bloomington: Maddy M. Zendejas, cum laude

Brookshire: Syeda Hira Fatima Ahsan, cum laude

Buda: Kaytlyn Jessica Tanaka, summa cum laude

Conroe: Fatima W. Shah, summa cum laude

Corpus Christi: Nicholas Guzman

Cypress: Betsy Yanait Aguirre-Lara, magna cum laude, Amna Farooq, Gabriela Herrera, magna cum laude, Aseya Abdul Rehman, Justin Edward Wilson, magna cum laude

Del Rio: Celeste Vanessa Preciado

Del Valle: Adriana Maria Razo

East Bernard: Cassandra Tessa Reyes

Edna: Melissa Anne Porche, cum laude

El Campo: Audrey Annette Anderson, magna cum laude

Fresno: Nancy Leang Book

Houston: Anam Akhtar, Haffida Amimeur, Jessica Roi Anderson, summa cum laude, Triston Bernard-Thomas Batts, Natalia Cantu-Quilantan, cum laude, Anisa Aziz Chowdhury, Victor Charles Cisneros I, Leticia Deleon, Katherine Fumagalli, cum laude, Dominique Alyssa Garcia, Yoseline Gutierrez, Joseph Illimani Hunter, Truc Thi Thanh Le, Phat Huu Nguyen, Thai Binh D. Nguyen, Jennifer V. Ochoa, Dana Ijeoma Okoro, Sasha Aliyah Pouncy, Delaney Jonathan George Reid, Monica Camille Rinear, Katerina Robinson, Cinthya Ximena Rodriguez, Jennifer Sanchez, cum laude, Ian Andra Santibanez, Arnisha Brekelle Short, Ebony Latrae Tillis, magna cum laude, Carlos Alberto Torres Jr., Xuan V. Trinh, Laura Giselle Zelaya

Inez: Jessica Louanne Janis, summa cum laude, Monica Nicole Obsta, Michelle Luz Rigdon, cum laude, Bridget Rae Schmidt

Karnes City: Desiree Ann Buehring

Katy: Kelley Denise Adair, Kyle Ramsey Al-Barbarawi, Joanne Gelsomini Alley, cum laude, Taylor S. Bratton, Jessica Jordan Brockman, summa cum laude, Jacob Burnett, Valeria Comparan, Sammie Kim Thuong Dong, magna cum laude, Joshua Len Easley, cum laude, Justin Rene Gonzales, Sara Elaine Harvey, Alexandra Madison Hawk, Clinton Scott Hearn, Damon Parker Herrera, Ryan A. Hirsch, Aaron James Hodges, Emily E. Jennings, Ariel Kiara Lonergan, cum laude, Diana Mercedez Lopez, Aide Lizette Maldonado, Zahid Jamal Malkana, Anel Miljkovic, magna cum laude, Jacklyn P. Miranda, Daniela Murillo, Olusegun Michael Olasoji, cum laude, Reiniel Perez, Samantha Price, Delmy Dinorah Rivera Almendarez, magna cum laude, Ashley N. Robinson, Hala Sami Taha, Audrianna Natalie Valdez, Christian Valdez, Timothy J. Wlodkowski, cum laude

League City: Diana Ribhi Thalji

Missouri City: Rebekah Aurora Gomez, Theresa Michelle Jones-Sasser, Christopher Leon Ortiz, Nova Villar Serrano, magna cum laude

Palacios: Catherine E. Castanon, Carmen Mancera

Pattison: Joshua Froiland Diaz Navarro, cum laude

Port Lavaca: Kody Wayne Balfanz

Richmond: Janelle Acevedo, magna cum laude, Claudia Banda, Johnathen B. Coffey, Juliana Juanita Herrera, cum laude, Kira Renel King, Syeda Sana Mubarak, Estefania Arrivillaga Narvaez, Raima Naviwala, magna cum laude, Sunday Abraham Odeleke

Round Rock: Averie Lauren Bennett, Karla Melissa Menendez

San Angelo: Bridgette Coleman, cum laude

San Antonio: Dorian Lizet Sosa

Schulenburg: Dylan Ryan Kubala

Spring: Kelly Davis Morgan

Springtown: Cody Garrett Muñoz

Sugar Land: Sara M. Garrett, John C. Hoppe, Khairunisa Javed Meghani, cum laude, Jessica Xiwen Melchor, summa cum laude, Farah Nadirali Noorali, summa cum laude, Amanda Shah, magna cum laude

Telferner: Athena Rene Rios

Texas City: Johnny Salinas, cum laude

Tomball: Ambra Suzanne Frank, magna cum laude, Benjamin Ryker Hayes, magna cum laude

Victoria: Kehaulani Kalina Babich, Pablo Alejandro Bracho, magna cum laude, Elizabeth Estrada, Erik Viking Faeltstroem, magna cum laude, Emily Nichole Gamez, cum laude, Alyssa Renee Hernandez, Emily Rankin Robertson, Kendra Rodriguez, Michelle Sappington, Anisa Veralin, magna cum laude, Alicia Danielle Watson, Connagh Joseph Wilks, cum laude

Weimar: Amberlee Marie Munsch

Wharton: Melissa Ruth Bruton, Jasmine Valdez, cum laude

Wichita Falls: Bethany Nicole Matthews

Yoakum: Chelsea Marie Zissa

SCHOOL OF EDUCATION, HEALTH PROFESSIONS & HUMAN DEVELOPMENT

Master of Education

Beeville: John Matthew Ortega

College Station: Rebecca Mae Hendrix, Jorge L. Luna

Converse: Alvaro De la Cruz Jr.

Cypress: Shenesse Y. Britton

El Campo: Catherine Castillo Hernandez

Houston: Lakendra Shaquita Dones, Shana Graham, Maranatha Hawkins, Terrell Johnican, Hannah Elizabeth Miller, Eboni Nicole Monroe, Katherine C. Pieternella

Katy: Alexandra Biello, Poonam Girish Dalbhanjan, Daisy Lee English, Erica Lynn Foster, Samira Gholami, Yasmin Guzman, Anjana Pandey, Jeannine Williams

Missouri City: Tiffany Latrece Harrison

New Orleans, La.: Denelle Warner

North Hollywood, Calif.: Gabrielle Jane Junor

Pearland: Claire Morris Stoker

Port Lavaca: Robin Lynn Harkey, Robin Michelle Villarreal

Richmond: Shea L. Rodriguez

Rockport: Amy Elisabeth Goode

Rosenberg: Jennifer Lynn Rorick

San Antonio: Katherine Rene Harrell, Rubiana Lucie Mares

Shiner: Holly Lynn Heinsohn

Spring: Oghenekevwe Crystal Ibihwiori, Marcus Aaron Watt

Victoria: Kimberly Nicole Krueger, Kira E. Mudd, Angelina G. Torres, Lashon B. Williams

Master of Science

Katy: Mary E. Adams, Alicia A. Cole, Michelle Mower, Jazmin Shayenne Thomas

Manor: Emmanuel Nelson Robinson

Rosenberg: Mekiela Dorough

Sugar Land: Jennifer Johnson West

Bachelor of Science

Alton: Marco Antonio Alanis

Bay City: Abigail Loina Torres, cum laude

Cuero: Courtney Paige Clark, Mary Kate Krueger, cum laude

Goliad: Evangeline Thompson

Houston: Amanda Elizabeth Bautista, Marissa Renay Longoria

Karnes City: Erika Renee Tovar

League City: Michelle Jordyn Kristoff, magna cum laude

San Antonio: Anthony Ray Coleman

Sugar Land: Jennifer Nicole Fucik, summa cum laude

Victoria: Alexander Rene Aguero, Alfonso Enriquez, Gail Marie Wright

Bachelor of Science in Interdisciplinary Studies

Blessing: Shelbee Lenae Garay, magna cum laude

Brookshire: Jessica Jean Knudson, cum laude

Cuero: Madeleine Marie Etlinger

Cypress: Hannah Garza, cum laude

Edna: Shelby L. Lubbock, magna cum laude

El Campo: Dwayne Edwards Hudlin

Goliad: Courtney Justine Duke, cum laude

Hallettsville: Alyse Nicole Janak, cum laude

Houston: Janeaka Rosa Drayton, Tiana Elizabeth Escobar, magna cum laude, Katheryn Irene Leal, cum laude, Amber Nichol Rodriguez, cum laude

Katy: Katie Liana Cummins, cum laude, Fatima Kasbati, David B. Noel, Abigail Artis Norris, magna cum laude, Elizabeth Ann Paguio, magna cum laude

Louise: Randie Caleen Hlavaty, summa cum laude

Palacios: July Nataly Hernandez, cum laude

Richmond: Jessica Carriere, cum laude, Faith Helen Kratz

San Juan: Anyssa Anne Cano, cum laude

Victoria: Allison Michelle Edge Adams, cum laude, Chloe N. Cavazos, summa cum laude, Katherine Fray, Allyson Rae Graham-Parker, Angela Marie Neinast, summa cum laude, Ashley Reyna, Jennifer Lauren Stephens, summa cum laude, Jessica E. Teasle, Lauren M. Teasle, magna cum laude

Bachelor of Science in Nursing

Schulenburg: Ashley Lynn Kocurek, summa cum laude, Clarissa Velasquez, cum laude

Victoria: Jacy Cryst Buckner, cum laude, Amberlee Jo Kolar, Michelle Nicole Villarreal

Yorktown: Lauren A. Martin, magna cum laude

Recommended For You


You must be logged in to react.
Click any reaction to login.
1
0
0
0
0

(0) comments

Welcome to the discussion.

Transparency. Your full name is required.
Keep it Clean. Please avoid obscene, vulgar, lewd, racist or sexually-oriented language.
PLEASE TURN OFF YOUR CAPS LOCK.
Don't Threaten. Threats of harming another person will not be tolerated.
Be Truthful. Don't knowingly lie about anyone or anything.
Be Nice. No racism, sexism or any sort of -ism that is degrading to another person.
Be Proactive. Use the 'Report' link on each comment to let us know of abusive posts.
Share with Us. We'd love to hear eyewitness accounts, the history behind an article. And receive photos, videos of what you see.
Don’t be a troll. Don’t be a troll. Don’t post inflammatory or off-topic messages, or personal attacks.

Thank you for reading!

Please log in, or sign up for a new account and purchase a subscription to read or post comments.

To subscribe, click here. Already a subscriber? Click here.