Advertise with us

2014-2015 Football Statistics

Select Season:

Passing Leaders

PlayerTeamAttCompydTdInt
1.Nate KowalikGLD29101993099364
2.Jaylon Mascorro REF1951402851311
3.Brent MotalHAL2001132071302
4.Jordan JohnsonGON1881041730215
5.Brant PhilippusGON208971498911
6.Joseph KrenekWHA1711051441114
7.Jared VernorCUE164941339146
8.Cameron SidesPAL162961315137
9.Bailey ZappeVE152821302137
10.Eric LucioLOU161831235146
11.Gamarquis GirdyVW119621102105

Receiving Leaders

PlayerTeamRecTdsYds
1.Trenton McGeeHAL5417950
2.Desmond PerryGLD5012902
3.Tyler CastellanoREF4110859
4.JaQuad McGrew4212830
5.Darrance JamesGON379703
6.Justin ThomasGLD397601
7.Chance McLeodVE385577
8.Ashton BranchWHA372570
9.Chris KutacLOU337539
10.Kameron SmithGAN254530
11.Dillon LippeVE285486
12.Dontay BellWHA323481
13.Gus Venegas296475
14.Chris GreenWHA273465
15.Isaiah PerezREF282435
16.Justice AcostaPAL387429
17.E.J. BryanBEE330398
18.Akil EllisGLD293386
19.Todd Nicholas255371
20.Jareed EdwardsCUE282323
21.Joseph BurnsGLD284285

Rushing Leaders

PlayerTeamAttYdsTds
1.D'Anthony HopkinsCUE210205030
2.Kevin DoveEC181159621
3.Marquis BroussardEDNA186158717
4.Gamarquis GirdyVW233151430
5.TJ BellSSP123144628
6.Tre'Vontae HightsYKM150141422
7.Montrell BrownVV143129518
8.Paul KinneyKC165129521
9.Raheem Jones224117715
10.Dylan Wright-140112810
11.Isaiah PerezREF126109927
12.Tyler PatekSHI114105613
13.Chad NeubauerSHI134103718
14.Jordan JohnsonGON12610228
15.Curry Johnson161100915
16.ALONTAE HARRISEC1029889
17.J.C. Garcia719479

Powered By AdvocateDigitalMedia